Nejtrestanější hráči HLA

 pořadí   jméno   tým   trestné minuty 
 1  Bačiak Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 397 
 2  Viktorín Jiří   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 397 
 3  Tůma Václav +   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 393 
 4  Kolman Karel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 374 
 5  Fruhauf Radek   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 317 
 6  Poborský Roman   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 307 
 7  Kříha Roman   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 306 
 8  Samec Radek   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 299 
 9  Špergl David   HC MAPE  
 259 
 10  Koller Martin +   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 250 
 11  Tomášek Jan   HC Kaliště  
 234 
 12  Čipera Miroslav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 216 
 13  Jára Erik   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 208 
 14  Burger Richard   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 203 
 15  Micso Jakub   HC MAPE  
 203 
 16  Kršík Jaroslav   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 198 
 17  Krlín Pavel   HC Zaliny  
 196 
 18  Karfík Milan   HC Kaliště  
 189 
 19  Nohava Václav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 189 
 20  Komárek Jan   HC Hluboká  
 185 
 21  Dvořák Pavel   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 184 
 22  Švejda Jiří   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 183 
 23  Konopa Vít   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 182 
 24  Tibitanzl Daniel   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 178 
 25  Stejskal Milan   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 177 
 26  Musil Jan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 170 
 27  Kavka Martin   HC Kaliště  
 169 
 28  Malina Tomáš   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 164 
 29  Mach Richard   HC Hluboká  
 163 
 30  Šimek Karel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 162 
 31  Ruprecht Petr   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 160 
 32  Bohdal Pavel   HC Kaliště  
 158 
 33  Pártl Michal   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 156 
 34  Maxa Ondřej   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 154 
 35  Tejček Martin   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 154 
 36  Mikeš Pavel   HC MAPE  
 151 
 37  Novotný Radim   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 151 
 38  Stehlík Radek   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 149 
 39  Bumba Michal   HC Kaliště  
 145 
 40  Pumpr Martin   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 140 
 41  Bednařík Tomáš   HC Max Č.B.  
 136 
 42  Irmiš František   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 136 
 43  Dubský Jiří   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 132 
 44  Hruška Zdeněk   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 132 
 45  Němec Petr   HC RESI Třeboň  
 132 
 46  Přibyl Karel   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 130 
 47  Adamčík Radek   HC Kvalit  
 129 
 48  Švec Jan   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 126 
 49  Vesecký Miroslav   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 126 
 50  Holý Ladislav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 122 
 51  Tlačil Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 121 
 52  Menzinger Karel   HC Hluboká  
 120 
 53  Jamrich Milan   HC Kaliště  
 118 
 54  Brož Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 117 
 55  Hofer Pavel   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 117 
 56  Mikeš Milan   HC MAPE  
 117 
 57  Novotný Jiří jun.   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 116 
 58  Radouch Lukáš   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 116 
 59  Louženský Jan   HC Hluboká  
 114 
 60  Matašovský Milan   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 114 
 61  Štěpánek Roman   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 114 
 62  Zábranský Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 113 
 63  Vašek Marián   HC MAPE  
 112 
 64  Egert Jiří   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 110 
 65  Sobolík Vlastimil   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 110 
 66  Suchánek Robert   HC Zaliny  
 110 
 67  Balák Miloš   HC Hluboká  
 108 
 68  Petr Stanislav   HC MAPE  
 108 
 69  Valenta Martin   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 107 
 70  Jareš Jiří   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 106 
 71  Pečínka Martin   HC Zaliny  
 105 
 72  Holomel Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 104 
 73  Kvasnička Petr   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 104 
 74  Beer Jan   HC RESI Třeboň  
 102 
 75  Juříček Jiří   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 102 
 76  Novotný Lukáš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 102 
 77  Kuta Bohuslav   HC Kaliště  
 99 
 78  Brašnička František   HC MAPE  
 98 
 79  Tlačil Radek   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 97 
 80  Mandát Jan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 96 
 81  Mojžíš Václav   HC Kvalit  
 96 
 82  Šíma Josef   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 96 
 83  Tauer Štěpán   HC Kvalit  
 95 
 84  Homolka Václav   HC Kvalit  
 94 
 85  Kohout Josef   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 94 
 86  Küffner Luboš   HC Dunajovice  
 94 
 87  Nouza Zdeněk   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 93 
 88  Mráz Michal   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 92 
 89  Šubrt František   HC Hluboká  
 92 
 90  Procházka Ladislav   HC Max Č.B.  
 91 
 91  Zasadil Luboš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 90 
 92  Rehanzl Vladimír   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 88 
 93  Hlaváček Josef   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 87 
 94  Havel Michal   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 85 
 95  Chalupský Karel   HC MAPE  
 84 
 96  Konrád Milan   HC Kvalit  
 83 
 97  Svoboda Michal   HC Kvalit  
 83 
 98  Dvořák Petr   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 82 
 99  Frolík Jaroslav   HC Goliáš ČB  
 82 
 100  Stehlík Roman   HC Dunajovice  
 82 
 101  Šimánek Petr   HC RESI Třeboň  
 82 
 102  Voneš Jan   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 82 
 103  Malý Karel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 81 
 104  Švehla Petr   HC Kvalit  
 81 
 105  Havel Petr   HC Max Č.B.  
 80 
 106  Musil Pavel   HC Hluboká  
 80 
 107  Oranský Václav   HC MAPE  
 80 
 108  Andrle Roman   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 79 
 109  Bolha Peter   HC Hluboká  
 78 
 110  Čtvrtník Jiří   HC Hluboká  
 78 
 111  Míčka Václav jun.   HC Kaliště  
 78 
 112  Švepeš Jaroslav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 78 
 113  Albrecht Tomáš   HC Kvalit  
 77 
 114  Blízek David   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 77 
 115  Eliáš Ondřej   HC Kaliště  
 76 
 116  Florián Radek   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 76 
 117  Koblasa Pavel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 76 
 118  Liška Jan   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 76 
 119  Rada Martin   HC Kvalit  
 76 
 120  Radouch Václav jun.   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 76 
 121  Šot Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 76 
 122  Pátý Vladimír   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 74 
 123  Barták Radek   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 73 
 124  Buchta Petr +   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 73 
 125  Petrášek Roman   HC Max Č.B.  
 73 
 126  Novotný Zdeněk   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 72 
 127  Bartizal Jan   HC Kvalit  
 71 
 128  Hrubý Marek   HC MAPE  
 71 
 129  Borůvka Karel   HC Hluboká  
 70 
 130  Dvořák Jaromír   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 70 
 131  Kouba Jaroslav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 70 
 132  Lavička Pavel   HC Kvalit  
 70 
 133  Petrů Jan   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 70 
 134  Štochl Lubomír   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 70 
 135  Dvořák Vladimír   HC Dunajovice  
 68 
 136  Klein Adolf   HC Kvalit  
 68 
 137  Matouš Milan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 68 
 138  Maurenc Martin   HC Kaliště  
 66 
 139  Švec Miroslav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 66 
 140  Fous Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 64 
 141  Voráček Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 64 
 142  Sejk Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 63 
 143  Šmakal Hynek   HC Hluboká  
 63 
 144  Alexa František   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 62 
 145  Čapek Jaroslav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 62 
 146  Nouza Josef   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 62 
 147  Soukup Michal   HC Kvalit  
 62 
 148  Zajíček Lukáš   HC Kvalit  
 62 
 149  Bartoš David   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 61 
 150  Kubo Vojtěch   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 60 
 151  Lovčík Zdeněk   HC Kvalit  
 60 
 152  Masnička Michal   HC Dunajovice  
 60 
 153  Tájek Václav   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 60 
 154  Vonka Mojmír   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 60 
 155  Manda Michal   HC Dunajovice  
 59 
 156  Nartovský Luboš   HC MAPE  
 58 
 157  Novák Pavel   HC Kvalit  
 58 
 158  Pavlíček Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 58 
 159  Rešetka Richard   HC Kvalit  
 58 
 160  Sedláček Radek   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 58 
 161  Bartizal Jan ml.   HC Kvalit  
 56 
 162  Brož Petr jun.   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 56 
 163  Hrubý Lukáš   HC Hluboká  
 56 
 164  Maňas Vladimír   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 56 
 165  Šťastný Vlastimil   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 56 
 166  Jurásek Martin   HC Goliáš ČB  
 55 
 167  Šnorek Milan   HC Max Č.B.  
 55 
 168  Friedmann Martin   HC Kvalit  
 54 
 169  Králík Josef   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 54 
 170  Míčka Václav   HC Kaliště  
 54 
 171  Břešťák Vladimír   HC Dunajovice  
 52 
 172  Havel David   HC Kvalit  
 52 
 173  Jinšík Vladimír   HC Zaliny  
 52 
 174  Maršík Petr   HC Kaliště  
 52 
 175  Šestauber Petr   HC Max Č.B.  
 52 
 176  Švec Jan.   HC Kaliště  
 52 
 177  Tkáčik Pavel   HC Dunajovice  
 52 
 178  Bednář Jan   HC Kvalit  
 50 
 179  Hamr Daniel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 50 
 180  Konopa Jan   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 50 
 181  Kukačka Pavel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 50 
 182  Mlčoch Milan   HC Kaliště  
 50 
 183  Průša Roman   HC RESI Třeboň  
 50 
 184  Přidal Daniel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 50 
 185  Suchomel Milan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 50 
 186  Pfeffer Milan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 49 
 187  Plášil Roman   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 49 
 188  Vebr Miroslav   HC MAPE  
 49 
 189  Bezemek Roman   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 48 
 190  Januška Martin   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 48 
 191  Pouzar Martin   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 48 
 192  Šošovica David   HC Hluboká  
 48 
 193  Ťupa Pavel   HC Drink Team  
 48 
 194  Hlavinka Lukáš   HC Kaliště  
 46 
 195  Leština Štěpán   HC Kaliště  
 46 
 196  Masař František   HC MAPE  
 46 
 197  Novotný Filip   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 46 
 198  Svoboda Karel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 46 
 199  Žahour Martin   HC Kvalit  
 46 
 200  Gabriel Vladimír   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 45 
 201  Chrt Vladimír   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 45 
 202  Vítek Václav   HC Kaliště  
 45 
 203  Krajánek Michal   HC Kaliště  
 44 
 204  Křenek Václav   HC Zaliny  
 44 
 205  Sedláček Martin   HC RESI Třeboň  
 44 
 206  Sedlák Dan   HC Kvalit  
 44 
 207  Zimmel Jan   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 44 
 208  Beneš Lukáš   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 42 
 209  Částa Přemysl   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 42 
 210  Dvořák Jiří   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 42 
 211  Jiřička Josef   HC Kaliště  
 42 
 212  Kubeš Karel   HC Kaliště  
 42 
 213  Rek Karel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 42 
 214  Rys Zbyněk   HC MAPE  
 42 
 215  Turek David   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 42 
 216  Havlín Stanislav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 40 
 217  Janouch Jan   HC Max Č.B.  
 40 
 218  Lukáš Jiří   HC Hluboká  
 40 
 219  Marek Bohuslav   HC Kaliště  
 40 
 220  Markovický Jan   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 40 
 221  Mikoláš Vlastimil   HC Kaliště  
 40 
 222  Pudil Lubomír   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 40 
 223  Rehák Jan   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 40 
 224  Viktora Pavel   HC Zaliny  
 40 
 225  Zelenka Martin   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 40 
 226  Masař Jaroslav   HC MAPE  
 39 
 227  Metlička Petr   HC Max Č.B.  
 39 
 228  Gruber František   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 38 
 229  Havelda Pavel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 38 
 230  Horák Pavel   HC Dunajovice  
 38 
 231  Hort Luboš   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 38 
 232  Jílek Jaroslav   HC MAPE  
 38 
 233  Nosek Martin   HC RESI Třeboň  
 38 
 234  Pražák Roman   HC MAPE  
 38 
 235  Suchan Jakub   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 38 
 236  Hembera Jaroslav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 36 
 237  Hlaváč Václav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 36 
 238  Jirák Martin   HC Hluboká  
 36 
 239  Kapic Zdeněk   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 36 
 240  Křikava Milan   HC Max Č.B.  
 36 
 241  Kubata Ladislav   HC Kaliště  
 36 
 242  Podpěra Jan   HC Max Č.B.  
 36 
 243  Střítězský Martin   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 36 
 244  Turko Karel   HC Drink Team  
 36 
 245  Vlach Richard +   HC Hluboká  
 36 
 246  Whitley Brett   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 36 
 247  Bartuška Pavel   HC MAPE  
 34 
 248  Brabec František   HC Kaliště  
 34 
 249  Klíma Pavel   HC Hluboká  
 34 
 250  Kříž Filip   HC Kvalit  
 34 
 251  Oppolzer Karel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 34 
 252  Šturma Pavel   HC Hluboká  
 34 
 253  Kareš Tomáš   HC Kaliště  
 33 
 254  Rys Milan   HC MAPE  
 33 
 255  Soukal Marek   HC Max Č.B.  
 33 
 256  Burger Petr   HC Kvalit  
 32 
 257  Kotil Michal   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 32 
 258  Marcilis Jan   HC Dunajovice  
 32 
 259  Novotný Stanislav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 32 
 260  Šimánek Milan   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 32 
 261  Mlčák Petr   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 31 
 262  Čábela Ladislav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 30 
 263  Dorovín David   HC Max Č.B.  
 30 
 264  Dvořák Martin   HC Kaliště  
 30 
 265  Chobotský Petr   HC Hluboká  
 30 
 266  Melíšek Ivo   HC Hluboká  
 30 
 267  Štěpka Martin   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 30 
 268  Viktora Jan   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 30 
 269  Borovka Jaroslav   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 29 
 270  Borůvka Jan   HC Hluboká  
 28 
 271  Branšovský Zdeněk   HC Hluboká  
 28 
 272  Březina Petr   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 28 
 273  Čada Marek   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 28 
 274  Galeta Radek   HC Goliáš ČB  
 28 
 275  Hanousek Jiří   HC MAPE  
 28 
 276  Hoch Vlasta   HC Max Č.B.  
 28 
 277  Kortán Dan   HC Kaliště  
 28 
 278  Kotek Marek +   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 28 
 279  Liška Tomáš   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 28 
 280  Sklenář Michal   HC Max Č.B.  
 28 
 281  Šíma Martin   HC RESI Třeboň  
 28 
 282  Šíma Václav   HC Max Č.B.  
 28 
 283  Šramhauser Karel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 28 
 284  Benda Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 26 
 285  Caldr Karel   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 26 
 286  Eisert Zdeněk   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 26 
 287  Hlavinka Stanislav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 26 
 288  Hořejší Václav   HC Kaliště  
 26 
 289  Kejšar Jiří   HC Kvalit  
 26 
 290  Kuboušek Václav   HC RESI Třeboň  
 26 
 291  Lávička Jaroslav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 26 
 292  Lukáš Jindřich   HC Hluboká  
 26 
 293  Marek Michal   HC Dunajovice  
 26 
 294  Mareš Jan   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 26 
 295  Placek Petr   HC Max Č.B.  
 26 
 296  Příhoda Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 26 
 297  Rybka Jan   HC Max Č.B.  
 26 
 298  Semotán Pavel   HC Kvalit  
 26 
 299  Šimánek Petr   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 26 
 300  Toušek Michal   HC Kvalit  
 26 
 301  Vyhnal Josef   HC RESI Třeboň  
 26 
 302  Šimek Martin   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 25 
 303  Černovský Michal   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 24 
 304  Chalupský Petr   HC MAPE  
 24 
 305  Jindra Jan   HC Kaliště  
 24 
 306  Klika Aleš   HC Hluboká  
 24 
 307  Kříha Vladimír jun.   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 24 
 308  Lavický Karel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 24 
 309  Lovčí Stanislav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 24 
 310  Mizera Pavel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 24 
 311  Němeček Petr   HC Zaliny  
 24 
 312  Oppolzer Michal   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 24 
 313  Pavlík Jaroslav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 24 
 314  Sumerauer Jiří   HC Kvalit  
 24 
 315  Syrovátka Vít   HC Hluboká  
 24 
 316  Šafář Adam   HC Kvalit  
 24 
 317  Štěch Roman   HC Dunajovice  
 24 
 318  Burger Michal   HC Kvalit  
 22 
 319  Farka Stanislav   HC Kaliště  
 22 
 320  Honetschlager Martin   HC Kvalit  
 22 
 321  Khuebach Radek   HC Kvalit  
 22 
 322  Klečka Jaroslav   HC Kaliště  
 22 
 323  Macháček Ondřej   HC RESI Třeboň  
 22 
 324  Marek Miloslav   HC Kvalit  
 22 
 325  Matoušek Josef   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 22 
 326  Nohava Jan   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 22 
 327  Novotný Jiří   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 22 
 328  Prokůpek Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 22 
 329  Švepeš Václav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 22 
 330  Zaleš Ondřej   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 22 
 331  Anderle Josef   HC Goliáš ČB  
 20 
 332  Bořek Miroslav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 20 
 333  Fiktus Pavel   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 20 
 334  Hečko Miroslav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 20 
 335  Klestil Roman   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 20 
 336  Krejčí Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 20 
 337  Ludvík Lukáš   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 20 
 338  Mareš Petr   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 20 
 339  Melichar Josef   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 20 
 340  Micso Zdeněk   HC MAPE  
 20 
 341  Novotný Jaroslav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 20 
 342  Pavel Martin   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 20 
 343  Podpěra Václav   HC Max Č.B.  
 20 
 344  Rajský Tomáš   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 20 
 345  Rys Petr   HC MAPE  
 20 
 346  Rytych Jan   HC Kvalit  
 20 
 347  Šafář Josef   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 20 
 348  Štegbauer Jiří   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 20 
 349  Šulista Miroslav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 20 
 350  Vašek Radim   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 20 
 351  Anderle Radek   HC Dunajovice  
 18 
 352  Dušek Zdeněk   HC Hluboká  
 18 
 353  Erhart Josef   HC Kvalit  
 18 
 354  Horňák Vlastimil   HC Zaliny  
 18 
 355  Iral Martin   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 18 
 356  Kadlec Jan.   HC Hluboká  
 18 
 357  Kašper Josef   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 18 
 358  Kovaříček Petr   HC Dunajovice  
 18 
 359  Markvart Štěpán   HC Kaliště  
 18 
 360  Menzel Ondřej   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 18 
 361  Novák Jaroslav   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 18 
 362  Novotný Pavel   HC Kaliště  
 18 
 363  Podařil Petr   HC RESI Třeboň  
 18 
 364  Roučka Martin   HC Zaliny  
 18 
 365  Řáha Martin   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 18 
 366  Střítecký Rudolf   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 18 
 367  Varecha Roman   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 18 
 368  Hazuka Aleš   HC Hluboká  
 16 
 369  Hlavatý Bohumil   HC Kvalit  
 16 
 370  Jindra Miroslav   HC Kvalit  
 16 
 371  Kesl Josef   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 16 
 372  Kubeš Jan   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 16 
 373  Leština Libor   HC Dunajovice  
 16 
 374  Maruška Jiří   HC MAPE  
 16 
 375  Mašek Michal   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 16 
 376  Mikl Jakub   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 16 
 377  Petrů Tomáš   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 16 
 378  Průha Tomáš   HC Kaliště  
 16 
 379  Rybák Jaroslav   HC Max Č.B.  
 16 
 380  Schmidmayer Karel j.   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 16 
 381  Slipka Vladimír   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 16 
 382  Šrámek Miloslav   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 16 
 383  Šůsa Václav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 16 
 384  Švec Jaroslav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 16 
 385  Vrba Martin   HC Hluboká  
 16 
 386  Žižka Pavel   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 16 
 387  Bicera Dobroslav   HC Goliáš ČB  
 14 
 388  Brůžek Václav   HC Kvalit  
 14 
 389  Brychta Martin   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 14 
 390  Budějcký Daniel   HC Kvalit  
 14 
 391  Dubský Filip   HC Kaliště  
 14 
 392  Dušák Milan   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 14 
 393  Fidler Martin   HC Kvalit  
 14 
 394  Horák Jan   HC Dunajovice  
 14 
 395  Kubíček Josef   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 14 
 396  Menzel Zdeněk   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 14 
 397  Petrášek Jaroslav   HC Goliáš ČB  
 14 
 398  Picek Ladislav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 14 
 399  Píha Oldřich   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 14 
 400  Prokýšek Miloš   HC Kvalit  
 14 
 401  Rolínek Radek   HC Kvalit  
 14 
 402  Šafář Petr   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 14 
 403  Tripes Milan   HC Kvalit  
 14 
 404  Vahala Tomáš   HC Kaliště  
 14 
 405  Zeman Pavel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 14 
 406  Aibl Vítězslav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 12 
 407  Bárek Michael   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 12 
 408  Březina Miroslav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 12 
 409  Cypris Luboš   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 12 
 410  Dokulil Jan   HC Hluboká  
 12 
 411  Fišer Josef   HC Goliáš ČB  
 12 
 412  Folkman Ladislav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 12 
 413  Chlaň Tomáš   HC Hluboká  
 12 
 414  Kubín Jakub   HC Kvalit  
 12 
 415  Kudrna Michal   HC Kvalit  
 12 
 416  Kyml František +   HC Dunajovice  
 12 
 417  Lhota Ladislav   HC Goliáš ČB  
 12 
 418  Lískovec Tomáš   HC Kvalit  
 12 
 419  Lorenčič David   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 12 
 420  Němeček Dan   HC Kaliště  
 12 
 421  Novotný Filip.   HC Kaliště  
 12 
 422  Omelka Roman   HC Kaliště  
 12 
 423  Prokeš Michal   HC Kaliště  
 12 
 424  Různar Martin   HC Hluboká  
 12 
 425  Smotlacha Daniel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 12 
 426  Šachl Miroslav   HC RESI Třeboň  
 12 
 427  Šíma Miroslav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 12 
 428  Švec Petr   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 12 
 429  Veselý Patrik   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 12 
 430  Vobejda Michal   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 12 
 431  Zahrádka Ondřej   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 12 
 432  Zasadil Luboš ml.   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 12 
 433  Žačik Pavel   HC Kvalit  
 12 
 434  Božek Roman   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 10 
 435  Cílek Lukáš   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 10 
 436  Číhal Petr   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 10 
 437  Gutwirt Radek   HC Max Č.B.  
 10 
 438  Hornych Miroslav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 10 
 439  Hrubý Václav.   HC Zaliny  
 10 
 440  Klestil Jakub   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 10 
 441  Koblic Tomáš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 10 
 442  Kokeš Hynek   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 10 
 443  Kolář Ondřej   HC Kvalit  
 10 
 444  Konýček Michal   HC Kaliště  
 10 
 445  Lidral Bohumil   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 10 
 446  Miškuf Peter   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 10 
 447  Mužík Přemek   HC Kvalit  
 10 
 448  Němec Jan   HC Kvalit  
 10 
 449  Novák Václav   HC Hluboká  
 10 
 450  Novotný Miroslav   HC Kaliště  
 10 
 451  Nýdl Jan   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 10 
 452  Radouch Václav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 10 
 453  Roučka Radek   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 10 
 454  Rozmiler Jiří   HC Kaliště  
 10 
 455  Ručka Michal   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 10 
 456  Sokolík Miroslav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 10 
 457  Suchý Václav   HC Hluboká  
 10 
 458  Šíp Jaromír   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 10 
 459  Špička Michal   HC Dunajovice  
 10 
 460  Vaňas Martin   HC Kaliště  
 10 
 461  Weinpold Martin   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 10 
 462  Bednář Petr   HC RESI Třeboň  
 8 
 463  Bláha Kamil   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 8 
 464  Brůžek Miroslav   HC Kvalit  
 8 
 465  Gdovin Daniel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 8 
 466  Gruber Daniel   HC Hluboká  
 8 
 467  Hála Kamil   HC MAPE  
 8 
 468  Heindl Jakub   HC Kvalit  
 8 
 469  Herda Martin   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 8 
 470  Heřmánek Milan   HC Drink Team  
 8 
 471  Chalupa Tomáš   HC Drink Team  
 8 
 472  Jehlička Pavel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 8 
 473  Kofroň Daniel   HC Hluboká  
 8 
 474  Kropík Lukáš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 8 
 475  Kříž Daniel   HC Kvalit  
 8 
 476  Malík Filip   HC Hluboká  
 8 
 477  Míšek Pavel   HC Goliáš ČB  
 8 
 478  Mráček Radek   HC Kvalit  
 8 
 479  Musil Pavel st.   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 8 
 480  Novotný Jiří   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 8 
 481  Pecháček Štěpán   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 8 
 482  Rehák Marek   HC MAPE  
 8 
 483  Roháček Jan   HC Max Č.B.  
 8 
 484  Rudý Zbyněk   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 8 
 485  Seiml Jan   HC Zaliny  
 8 
 486  Stašek Jakub   HC Hluboká  
 8 
 487  Šafář Jakub   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 8 
 488  Šimánek Ondřej   HC Kaliště  
 8 
 489  Šramhauser Karel ml.   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 8 
 490  Vavřík Milan   HC Kaliště  
 8 
 491  Vítovec Ladislav   HC Kvalit  
 8 
 492  Vlasák Ondřej   HC MAPE  
 8 
 493  Voneš Daniel   HC Kvalit  
 8 
 494  Arnold Antonín   HC Hluboká  
 6 
 495  Bártík Michal   HC Zaliny  
 6 
 496  Blažek Petr   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 6 
 497  Brejcha Pavel   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 6 
 498  Čutka Jan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 6 
 499  Frnoch Miroslav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 6 
 500  Frydrych Michal   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 6 
 501  Gallistl Luděk   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 6 
 502  Goldfinger Pavel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 6 
 503  Hajič Jan   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 6 
 504  Hinterholz Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 6 
 505  Honetschlager Václav   HC Kvalit  
 6 
 506  Houdek Pavel   HC Dunajovice  
 6 
 507  Jarolímek Milan   HC Goliáš ČB  
 6 
 508  Jirka Miroslav   HC Kvalit  
 6 
 509  Kovár Michal   HC Goliáš ČB  
 6 
 510  Králík Petr   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 6 
 511  Kubaško Pavel   HC MAPE  
 6 
 512  Mandák Petr   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 6 
 513  Mikl Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 6 
 514  Návrat Josef   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 6 
 515  Němec Patrik   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 6 
 516  Olejník Tomáš   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 6 
 517  Pavlík Jan   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 6 
 518  Pazourek Lukáš   HC Drink Team  
 6 
 519  Pech Luděk   HC Kaliště  
 6 
 520  Pfeffer Karel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 6 
 521  Picka Pavel   HC Kvalit  
 6 
 522  Pištěk Jiří   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 6 
 523  Podlaha Petr   HC Goliáš ČB  
 6 
 524  Polonyi David   HC Dunajovice  
 6 
 525  Sedláček Jiří   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 6 
 526  Sochor René   HC MAPE  
 6 
 527  Stankay Marek   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 6 
 528  Stifter Jan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 6 
 529  Šandera Daniel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 6 
 530  Šedivý František   HC Hluboká  
 6 
 531  Švagr Michal   HC Kvalit  
 6 
 532  Tájek Jaroslav   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 6 
 533  Toman Rostislav   HC RESI Třeboň  
 6 
 534  Tomšovic Michal   HC Zaliny  
 6 
 535  Veřtat Radek   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 6 
 536  Vítek Jiří   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 6 
 537  Žahour Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 6 
 538  Balek Jan   HC Kvalit  
 4 
 539  Bláha Lukáš   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 4 
 540  Bouchal Petr   HC Max Č.B.  
 4 
 541  Brůha Stanislav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 4 
 542  Bušek Jaroslav   HC MAPE  
 4 
 543  Cízler Václav   HC Max Č.B.  
 4 
 544  Feferle David   HC Drink Team  
 4 
 545  Frank Pavel   HC Drink Team  
 4 
 546  Gula Ladislav   HC Kvalit  
 4 
 547  Havlín Martin   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 4 
 548  Hrubý Václav   HC Kaliště  
 4 
 549  Hruška Jiří   HC Kaliště  
 4 
 550  Kamenský Roman   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 4 
 551  Karban Tomáš   HC Kvalit  
 4 
 552  Klícha Jaroslav   HC Kvalit  
 4 
 553  Kocanda Radek   HC Hluboká  
 4 
 554  Kokeš Ondřej   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 4 
 555  Koleňák Jaroslav   HC Dunajovice  
 4 
 556  Kotek Luděk   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 4 
 557  Kubát Josef   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 4 
 558  Kubeš Ondřej   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 4 
 559  Kubíček Michal   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 4 
 560  Lacina Jan   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 4 
 561  Leibl Zdeněk   HC Kaliště  
 4 
 562  Lenc Tomáš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 4 
 563  Lhota Jiří   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 4 
 564  Loucký Filip   HC Kvalit  
 4 
 565  Malzer Pavel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 4 
 566  Mazanec Radim   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 4 
 567  Merta Tomáš   HC Kvalit  
 4 
 568  Motejzík Petr   HC Kvalit  
 4 
 569  Nedvěd Petr   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 4 
 570  Nosek Michal   HC Kaliště  
 4 
 571  Novotný Petr   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 4 
 572  Pavlík Josef   HC Zaliny  
 4 
 573  Pavlík Roman   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 4 
 574  Přibyl Petr   HC RESI Třeboň  
 4 
 575  Příhoda Radek   HC Kaliště  
 4 
 576  Růžička Václav   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 4 
 577  Řepa Jan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 4 
 578  Seiml Václav   HC Zaliny  
 4 
 579  Slípka Tomáš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 4 
 580  Steinbauer Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 4 
 581  Studený Josef   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 4 
 582  Studnička Miroslav   HC Drink Team  
 4 
 583  Suda Václav   HC RESI Třeboň  
 4 
 584  Suchan Jan   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 4 
 585  Šedivý Jindřich   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 4 
 586  Šibor Rostislav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 4 
 587  Šindler Ivo   HC Kvalit  
 4 
 588  Šolta Vojtěch   HC Zaliny  
 4 
 589  Švanda Sebastian   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 4 
 590  Tetour Jan   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 4 
 591  Tomáš Petr   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 4 
 592  Tůma Martin   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 4 
 593  Vavroch Jiří   HC Kvalit  
 4 
 594  Veselý Stanislav   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 4 
 595  Vicany Jaroslav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 4 
 596  Vonka Mojmír jun.   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 4 
 597  Zelenka Miroslav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 4 
 598  Bakule Lukáš   HC Kaliště  
 2 
 599  Baloun Antonín   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 
 600  Bejblík Václav   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 
 601  Beneš Jiří   HC MAPE  
 2 
 602  Bíca Václav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 
 603  Binter Arnošt   HC RESI Třeboň  
 2 
 604  Brůna Jan   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 2 
 605  Bulka Jan   HC Kvalit  
 2 
 606  Cifreund David   HC Kvalit  
 2 
 607  Cipín Petr   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 2 
 608  Děkan Petr   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 
 609  Doktor Daniel   HC RESI Třeboň  
 2 
 610  Dvořák Petr   HC Kvalit  
 2 
 611  Flíček Antonín   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 2 
 612  Hadač Stanislav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 2 
 613  Hajný Pavel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 2 
 614  Hála Petr   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 
 615  Hanzlik Roman   HC Hluboká  
 2 
 616  Herzog Lukáš   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 2 
 617  Hlavica Roman   HC Drink Team  
 2 
 618  Houra Zdeněk   HC Goliáš ČB  
 2 
 619  Hrbáček Radek   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 
 620  Chalupa Petr   HC RESI Třeboň  
 2 
 621  Chudý Ondřej   HC Hluboká  
 2 
 622  Jílek Jan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 2 
 623  Jiráček Miroslav   HC RESI Třeboň  
 2 
 624  Jiřík Vladimír   HC Kaliště  
 2 
 625  Kálal Pavel   HC Kaliště  
 2 
 626  Klimeš Radomír   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 
 627  Kohout Petr   HC RESI Třeboň  
 2 
 628  Kohoutek Jakub   HC Zaliny  
 2 
 629  Koller Jiří   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 
 630  Kos Robert   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 
 631  Kosař Jakub   HC Kvalit  
 2 
 632  Kotek David   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 
 633  Kouba Petr.   HC Kvalit  
 2 
 634  Koutný Václav   HC Hluboká  
 2 
 635  Kovalčík Robert   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 2 
 636  Kovařík Josef   HC Max Č.B.  
 2 
 637  Krátký Miroslav   HC Kvalit  
 2 
 638  Kříž Patrik   HC Kvalit  
 2 
 639  Kučera Lukáš   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 2 
 640  Küffner Michael   HC Drink Team  
 2 
 641  Lefan Radek   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 2 
 642  Lidral Jan   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 
 643  Masarik Jozef   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 2 
 644  Mihulka Karel   HC RESI Třeboň  
 2 
 645  Mráz Karel   HC Zaliny  
 2 
 646  Neckář Matouš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 
 647  Němec Roman   HC RESI Třeboň  
 2 
 648  Němec Václav   HC Max Č.B.  
 2 
 649  Novák Luboš   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 
 650  Novotný Dominik   HC Kvalit  
 2 
 651  Patek Jaroslav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 
 652  Pekař Karel   HC Hluboká  
 2 
 653  Peroutka Pavel   HC Kvalit  
 2 
 654  Petrášek Jaroslav.   HC Zaliny  
 2 
 655  Petrou Jan   HC Kvalit  
 2 
 656  Pikolon Tomáš   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 2 
 657  Pinc Karel   HC Dunajovice  
 2 
 658  Pivoňka Josef   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 2 
 659  Pouzar Jan   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 
 660  Průcha Karel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 
 661  Přibyl Karel ml.   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 2 
 662  Sedlák Jakub   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 
 663  Sitter Jan   HC Kvalit  
 2 
 664  Suchý Václav ml. G   HC Hluboká  
 2 
 665  Sychrovský Pavel   HC Kvalit  
 2 
 666  Šafář Jan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 2 
 667  Šebek Jaroslav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 2 
 668  Šíma Ladislav   HC Kvalit  
 2 
 669  Šimon Pavel   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 
 670  Štěpán Jan   HC Kvalit  
 2 
 671  Štěpánek Martin   HC Drink Team  
 2 
 672  Štěpánek Zdeněk   HC Zaliny  
 2 
 673  Šubjak Milan   HC Kvalit  
 2 
 674  Švarc Oto   HC Kvalit  
 2 
 675  Tautermann Jan   HC Drink Team  
 2 
 676  Trenda Karel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 2 
 677  Valenta Jiří   HC MAPE  
 2 
 678  Valerián David   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 
 679  Vaněk Jan   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 
 680  Vojta Štěpán   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 
 681  Zeman Pavel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2