Nejlepší střelci

 pořadí   jméno   tým   góly (nahrávky) 
 1  Nouza Josef   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 556 (426) 
 2  Pudil Lubomír   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 316 (312) 
 3  Čipera Miroslav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 289 (221) 
 4  Maxa Ondřej   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 283 (168) 
 5  Bohdal Pavel   HC Kaliště  
 272 (178) 
 6  Sobolík Vlastimil   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 265 (109) 
 7  Králík Josef   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 249 (206) 
 8  Lukáš Jiří   HC Hluboká  
 238 (178) 
 9  Kolman Karel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 234 (108) 
 10  Šošovica David   HC Hluboká  
 226 (170) 
 11  Štěpánek Roman   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 222 (193) 
 12  Karfík Milan   HC Kaliště  
 220 (171) 
 13  Borůvka Karel   HC Hluboká  
 219 (98) 
 14  Poborský Roman   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 195 (166) 
 15  Radouch Václav jun.   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 188 (123) 
 16  Míčka Václav jun.   HC Kaliště  
 185 (93) 
 17  Švec Jan   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 184 (167) 
 18  Jirák Martin   HC Hluboká  
 182 (134) 
 19  Tejček Martin   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 180 (92) 
 20  Holomel Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 176 (122) 
 21  Egert Jiří   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 174 (154) 
 22  Musil Pavel   HC Hluboká  
 172 (135) 
 23  Suchan Jakub   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 165 (99) 
 24  Eliáš Ondřej   HC Kaliště  
 152 (68) 
 25  Mach Richard   HC Hluboká  
 148 (135) 
 26  Novotný Lukáš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 139 (139) 
 27  Nohava Václav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 139 (92) 
 28  Stehlík Radek   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 135 (80) 
 29  Koblasa Pavel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 134 (105) 
 30  Marcilis Jan   HC Dunajovice  
 133 (117) 
 31  Bartoš David   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 128 (79) 
 32  Pártl Michal   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 120 (45) 
 33  Mráz Michal   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 119 (116) 
 34  Kříha Roman   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 118 (91) 
 35  Kohout Josef   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 117 (198) 
 36  Novotný Radim   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 115 (52) 
 37  Mikoláš Vlastimil   HC Kaliště  
 111 (98) 
 38  Andrle Roman   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 111 (72) 
 39  Hečko Miroslav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 110 (77) 
 40  Tomášek Jan   HC Kaliště  
 109 (137) 
 41  Kavka Martin   HC Kaliště  
 106 (56) 
 42  Různar Martin   HC Hluboká  
 105 (79) 
 43  Bačiak Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 103 (116) 
 44  Vesecký Miroslav   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 103 (82) 
 45  Maurenc Martin   HC Kaliště  
 103 (69) 
 46  Bolha Peter   HC Hluboká  
 102 (86) 
 47  Turko Karel   HC Drink Team  
 101 (48) 
 48  Střítězský Martin   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 100 (88) 
 49  Jílek Jaroslav   HC MAPE  
 100 (75) 
 50  Masnička Michal   HC Dunajovice  
 100 (58) 
 51  Částa Přemysl   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 98 (52) 
 52  Jára Erik   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 96 (83) 
 53  Hlaváč Václav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 96 (54) 
 54  Šulista Miroslav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 94 (83) 
 55  Gennert Marek   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 93 (46) 
 56  Maršík Petr   HC Kaliště  
 92 (62) 
 57  Burger Richard   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 90 (60) 
 58  Lavička Pavel   HC Kvalit  
 90 (43) 
 59  Rek Karel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 88 (76) 
 60  Šíma Josef   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 88 (72) 
 61  Liška Tomáš   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 88 (47) 
 62  Voneš Jan   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 85 (68) 
 63  Melíšek Ivo   HC Hluboká  
 85 (65) 
 64  Stehlík Roman   HC Dunajovice  
 84 (67) 
 65  Radouch Lukáš   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 83 (84) 
 66  Kyml František +   HC Dunajovice  
 83 (38) 
 67  Svoboda Michal   HC Kvalit  
 81 (59) 
 68  Kosař Jakub   HC Kvalit  
 79 (43) 
 69  Klika Aleš   HC Hluboká  
 78 (80) 
 70  Holý Ladislav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 78 (65) 
 71  Havel Petr   HC Max Č.B.  
 78 (45) 
 72  Matoušek Josef   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 77 (60) 
 73  Kubeš Karel   HC Kaliště  
 76 (68) 
 74  Nartovský Luboš   HC MAPE  
 76 (62) 
 75  Branšovský Zdeněk   HC Hluboká  
 76 (58) 
 76  Švec Miroslav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 76 (36) 
 77  Šubrt František   HC Hluboká  
 74 (59) 
 78  Masař František   HC MAPE  
 74 (57) 
 79  Dubský Jiří   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 74 (50) 
 80  Arnold Antonín   HC Hluboká  
 74 (36) 
 81  Gruber Daniel   HC Hluboká  
 74 (35) 
 82  Matašovský Milan   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 73 (73) 
 83  Louženský Jan   HC Hluboká  
 73 (71) 
 84  Přidal Daniel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 71 (85) 
 85  Prokůpek Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 71 (62) 
 86  Božek Roman   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 71 (27) 
 87  Šafář Petr   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 70 (64) 
 88  Placek Petr   HC Max Č.B.  
 70 (46) 
 89  Lávička Jaroslav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 69 (28) 
 90  Havlín Stanislav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 68 (47) 
 91  Bednařík Tomáš   HC Max Č.B.  
 68 (40) 
 92  Viktorín Jiří   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 66 (62) 
 93  Krlín Pavel   HC Zaliny  
 66 (50) 
 94  Mareš Petr   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 66 (46) 
 95  Hruška Zdeněk   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 65 (84) 
 96  Pumpr Martin   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 65 (73) 
 97  Blízek David   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 65 (58) 
 98  Nýdl Jan   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 65 (39) 
 99  Menzinger Karel   HC Hluboká  
 64 (105) 
 100  Beneš Lukáš   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 62 (42) 
 101  Hoch Vlasta   HC Max Č.B.  
 62 (34) 
 102  Šimánek Petr   HC RESI Třeboň  
 61 (42) 
 103  Barták Radek   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 60 (39) 
 104  Lovčí Stanislav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 60 (29) 
 105  Rehanzl Vladimír   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 59 (75) 
 106  Špergl David   HC MAPE  
 58 (32) 
 107  Havel David   HC Kvalit  
 58 (20) 
 108  Konrád Milan   HC Kvalit  
 57 (63) 
 109  Petr Stanislav   HC MAPE  
 56 (44) 
 110  Švejda Jiří   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 54 (114) 
 111  Bumba Michal   HC Kaliště  
 54 (90) 
 112  Brašnička František   HC MAPE  
 54 (38) 
 113  Kotil Michal   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 54 (32) 
 114  Slípka Tomáš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 54 (32) 
 115  Florián Radek   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 53 (72) 
 116  Samec Radek   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 53 (48) 
 117  Švepeš Jaroslav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 53 (39) 
 118  Ruprecht Petr   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 52 (69) 
 119  Brož Petr jun.   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 52 (50) 
 120  Švec Petr   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 52 (32) 
 121  Dvořák Vladimír   HC Dunajovice  
 52 (26) 
 122  Farka Stanislav   HC Kaliště  
 52 (20) 
 123  Soukup Michal   HC Kvalit  
 51 (47) 
 124  Krajánek Michal   HC Kaliště  
 51 (35) 
 125  Fous Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 51 (32) 
 126  Smotlacha Daniel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 51 (32) 
 127  Zasadil Luboš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 50 (58) 
 128  Chobotský Petr   HC Hluboká  
 49 (43) 
 129  Klíma Pavel   HC Hluboká  
 49 (38) 
 130  Mlčák Petr   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 49 (34) 
 131  Manda Michal   HC Dunajovice  
 49 (27) 
 132  Komárek Jan   HC Hluboká  
 48 (90) 
 133  Sedláček Martin   HC RESI Třeboň  
 48 (63) 
 134  Mandát Jan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 48 (42) 
 135  Rybka Jan   HC Max Č.B.  
 48 (16) 
 136  Zajíček Lukáš   HC Kvalit  
 47 (41) 
 137  Hamr Daniel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 46 (57) 
 138  Průša Roman   HC RESI Třeboň  
 46 (39) 
 139  Koblic Tomáš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 46 (36) 
 140  Vrba Martin   HC Hluboká  
 46 (35) 
 141  Mojžíš Václav   HC Kvalit  
 46 (34) 
 142  Mikl Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 46 (25) 
 143  Malý Karel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 45 (53) 
 144  Petrů Jan   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 45 (16) 
 145  Kubín Jakub   HC Kvalit  
 44 (46) 
 146  Jindra Jan   HC Kaliště  
 44 (23) 
 147  Kršík Jaroslav   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 44 (21) 
 148  Liška Jan   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 43 (62) 
 149  Gruber František   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 42 (29) 
 150  Stašek Jakub   HC Hluboká  
 42 (29) 
 151  Špička Michal   HC Dunajovice  
 42 (17) 
 152  Caldr Karel   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 42 (13) 
 153  Micso Jakub   HC MAPE  
 41 (27) 
 154  Šťastný Vlastimil   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 41 (25) 
 155  Novotný Stanislav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 40 (30) 
 156  Marek Miloslav   HC Kvalit  
 40 (23) 
 157  Konopa Jan   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 39 (28) 
 158  Tůma Václav +   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 39 (24) 
 159  Šíma Martin   HC RESI Třeboň  
 39 (17) 
 160  Syrovátka Vít   HC Hluboká  
 38 (53) 
 161  Kejšar Jiří   HC Kvalit  
 38 (40) 
 162  Tlačil Radek   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 38 (19) 
 163  Pátý Vladimír   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 37 (102) 
 164  Oranský Václav   HC MAPE  
 37 (41) 
 165  Havel Michal   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 37 (37) 
 166  Sedlák Dan   HC Kvalit  
 37 (35) 
 167  Lidral Jan   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 37 (33) 
 168  Kapic Zdeněk   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 37 (19) 
 169  Novotný Jiří   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 36 (39) 
 170  Olejník Tomáš   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 36 (30) 
 171  Podpěra Jan   HC Max Č.B.  
 36 (18) 
 172  Gula Ladislav   HC Kvalit  
 36 (15) 
 173  Zaleš Ondřej   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 36 (13) 
 174  Lovčík Zdeněk   HC Kvalit  
 34 (59) 
 175  Šimek Karel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 34 (45) 
 176  Švec Jaroslav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 34 (39) 
 177  Markovický Jan   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 34 (24) 
 178  Janouch Jan   HC Max Č.B.  
 33 (36) 
 179  Klečka Jaroslav   HC Kaliště  
 33 (26) 
 180  Vlach Richard +   HC Hluboká  
 33 (19) 
 181  Omelka Roman   HC Kaliště  
 33 (18) 
 182  Pečínka Martin   HC Zaliny  
 33 (13) 
 183  Tibitanzl Daniel   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 32 (50) 
 184  Hanousek Jiří   HC MAPE  
 32 (24) 
 185  Vahala Tomáš   HC Kaliště  
 32 (22) 
 186  Oppolzer Karel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 32 (20) 
 187  Suchánek Robert   HC Zaliny  
 32 (20) 
 188  Oppolzer Michal   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 32 (17) 
 189  Štegbauer Jiří   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 32 (17) 
 190  Žahour Martin   HC Kvalit  
 32 (13) 
 191  Ťupa Pavel   HC Drink Team  
 32 (12) 
 192  Horák Jan   HC Dunajovice  
 31 (42) 
 193  Albrecht Tomáš   HC Kvalit  
 31 (32) 
 194  Němec Petr   HC RESI Třeboň  
 31 (32) 
 195  Kubata Ladislav   HC Kaliště  
 31 (29) 
 196  Leština Libor   HC Dunajovice  
 31 (28) 
 197  Sejk Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 31 (27) 
 198  Zimmel Jan   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 31 (16) 
 199  Kříž Filip   HC Kvalit  
 31 (13) 
 200  Voráček Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 30 (32) 
 201  Březina Petr   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 30 (31) 
 202  Čábela Ladislav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 30 (24) 
 203  Bartizal Jan   HC Kvalit  
 30 (22) 
 204  Sklenář Michal   HC Max Č.B.  
 30 (21) 
 205  Hrubý Marek   HC MAPE  
 30 (17) 
 206  Novotný Jiří jun.   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 29 (44) 
 207  Vonka Mojmír   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 29 (30) 
 208  Bartizal Jan ml.   HC Kvalit  
 29 (22) 
 209  Procházka Ladislav   HC Max Č.B.  
 29 (19) 
 210  Šafář Adam   HC Kvalit  
 29 (17) 
 211  Chalupský Petr   HC MAPE  
 29 (12) 
 212  Šafář Josef   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 29 (10) 
 213  Hrubý Lukáš   HC Hluboká  
 28 (75) 
 214  Kotek Marek +   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 28 (20) 
 215  Borůvka Jan   HC Hluboká  
 27 (23) 
 216  Sochor René   HC MAPE  
 27 (23) 
 217  Heindl Jakub   HC Kvalit  
 27 (20) 
 218  Střítecký Rudolf   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 27 (17) 
 219  Gabriel Vladimír   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 27 (15) 
 220  Musil Jan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 26 (43) 
 221  Kubíček Josef   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 26 (36) 
 222  Roháček Jan   HC Max Č.B.  
 26 (18) 
 223  Kříha Vladimír jun.   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 26 (14) 
 224  Lukáš Jindřich   HC Hluboká  
 25 (40) 
 225  Alexa František   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 25 (26) 
 226  Hořejší Václav   HC Kaliště  
 25 (18) 
 227  Novotný Filip.   HC Kaliště  
 25 (16) 
 228  Bartuška Pavel   HC MAPE  
 25 (12) 
 229  Štěch Roman   HC Dunajovice  
 25 (7) 
 230  Brož Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 24 (66) 
 231  Juříček Jiří   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 24 (25) 
 232  Dušek Zdeněk   HC Hluboká  
 24 (22) 
 233  Vonka Mojmír jun.   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 24 (12) 
 234  Podpěra Václav   HC Max Č.B.  
 24 (10) 
 235  Plášil Roman   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 23 (35) 
 236  Chrt Vladimír   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 23 (24) 
 237  Viktora Pavel   HC Zaliny  
 23 (24) 
 238  Štochl Lubomír   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 23 (20) 
 239  Mužík Přemek   HC Kvalit  
 23 (14) 
 240  Šturma Pavel   HC Hluboká  
 23 (14) 
 241  Roučka Martin   HC Zaliny  
 23 (10) 
 242  Mráček Radek   HC Kvalit  
 22 (24) 
 243  Turek David   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 22 (21) 
 244  Zábranský Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 22 (15) 
 245  Koller Martin +   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 22 (14) 
 246  Menzel Ondřej   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 22 (9) 
 247  Žižka Pavel   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 22 (8) 
 248  Balák Miloš   HC Hluboká  
 21 (32) 
 249  Homolka Václav   HC Kvalit  
 21 (32) 
 250  Šíma Miroslav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 21 (24) 
 251  Malina Tomáš   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 21 (18) 
 252  Konopa Vít   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 20 (31) 
 253  Sumerauer Jiří   HC Kvalit  
 20 (29) 
 254  Matouš Milan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 20 (24) 
 255  Rada Martin   HC Kvalit  
 20 (8) 
 256  Švepeš Václav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 20 (7) 
 257  Borovka Jaroslav   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 20 (5) 
 258  Jurásek Martin   HC Goliáš ČB  
 20 (5) 
 259  Stejskal Milan   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 19 (34) 
 260  Kotek David   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 19 (28) 
 261  Januška Martin   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 19 (27) 
 262  Nohava Jan   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 19 (27) 
 263  Adamčík Radek   HC Kvalit  
 19 (23) 
 264  Dvořák Petr   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 19 (11) 
 265  Maňas Vladimír   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 18 (17) 
 266  Radouch Václav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 18 (15) 
 267  Švec Jan.   HC Kaliště  
 18 (14) 
 268  Klein Adolf   HC Kvalit  
 18 (13) 
 269  Soukal Marek   HC Max Č.B.  
 18 (10) 
 270  Fišer Josef   HC Goliáš ČB  
 18 (8) 
 271  Kvasnička Petr   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 17 (24) 
 272  Bezemek Roman   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 17 (20) 
 273  Hlavinka Stanislav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 17 (18) 
 274  Švehla Petr   HC Kvalit  
 17 (9) 
 275  Hlavinka Lukáš   HC Kaliště  
 16 (35) 
 276  Kubo Vojtěch   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 16 (28) 
 277  Valenta Martin   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 16 (26) 
 278  Pavlík Jaroslav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 16 (24) 
 279  Šůsa Václav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 16 (21) 
 280  Anderle Radek   HC Dunajovice  
 16 (15) 
 281  Mikl Jakub   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 16 (11) 
 282  Šnorek Milan   HC Max Č.B.  
 16 (10) 
 283  Malík Filip   HC Hluboká  
 16 (9) 
 284  Vítovec Ladislav   HC Kvalit  
 16 (8) 
 285  Irmiš František   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 15 (32) 
 286  Dvořák Jiří   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 15 (23) 
 287  Čtvrtník Jiří   HC Hluboká  
 15 (11) 
 288  Semotán Pavel   HC Kvalit  
 15 (11) 
 289  Burger Michal   HC Kvalit  
 15 (4) 
 290  Fruhauf Radek   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 14 (35) 
 291  Beer Jan   HC RESI Třeboň  
 14 (24) 
 292  Picek Ladislav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 14 (19) 
 293  Kropík Lukáš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 14 (17) 
 294  Hinterholz Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 14 (16) 
 295  Kašper Josef   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 14 (15) 
 296  Sabiniok Zbyněk   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 14 (13) 
 297  Maruška Jiří   HC MAPE  
 14 (10) 
 298  Chlaň Tomáš   HC Hluboká  
 14 (6) 
 299  Küffner Luboš   HC Dunajovice  
 13 (59) 
 300  Kovaříček Petr   HC Dunajovice  
 13 (20) 
 301  Vašek Marián   HC MAPE  
 13 (20) 
 302  Mlčoch Milan   HC Kaliště  
 13 (19) 
 303  Dvořák Jaromír   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 13 (15) 
 304  Heřmánek Milan   HC Drink Team  
 13 (15) 
 305  Nouza Zdeněk   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 13 (12) 
 306  Štěpka Martin   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 13 (12) 
 307  Hort Luboš   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 13 (9) 
 308  Kos Robert   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 13 (4) 
 309  Jiřička Josef   HC Kaliště  
 12 (27) 
 310  Dvořák Pavel   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 12 (25) 
 311  Jareš Jiří   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 12 (25) 
 312  Lavický Karel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 12 (14) 
 313  Sedláček Radek   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 12 (14) 
 314  Šafář Jakub   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 12 (14) 
 315  Rys Zbyněk   HC MAPE  
 12 (13) 
 316  Masař Jaroslav   HC MAPE  
 12 (10) 
 317  Řáha Martin   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 12 (10) 
 318  Rys Petr   HC MAPE  
 12 (9) 
 319  Pekař Karel   HC Hluboká  
 12 (8) 
 320  Pfeffer Milan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 12 (8) 
 321  Galeta Radek   HC Goliáš ČB  
 12 (6) 
 322  Krejčí Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 12 (5) 
 323  Kouba Jaroslav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 12 (3) 
 324  Merta Tomáš   HC Kvalit  
 12 (3) 
 325  Novotný Filip   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 12 (3) 
 326  Jamrich Milan   HC Kaliště  
 11 (28) 
 327  Zelenka Martin   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 11 (21) 
 328  Chalupský Karel   HC MAPE  
 11 (14) 
 329  Bednář Jan   HC Kvalit  
 11 (11) 
 330  Bicera Dobroslav   HC Goliáš ČB  
 11 (11) 
 331  Pouzar Martin   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 11 (10) 
 332  Kukačka Pavel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 11 (8) 
 333  Princ Vítězslav   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 11 (5) 
 334  Hrubý Václav   HC Kaliště  
 11 (4) 
 335  Folkman Ladislav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 11 (3) 
 336  Tkačík Jan   HC Kvalit  
 11 (0) 
 337  Kotek Luděk   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 10 (20) 
 338  Novotný Pavel   HC Kaliště  
 10 (17) 
 339  Iral Martin   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 10 (16) 
 340  Melichar Josef   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 10 (16) 
 341  Novák Pavel   HC Kvalit  
 10 (15) 
 342  Leština Štěpán   HC Kaliště  
 10 (14) 
 343  Friedmann Martin   HC Kvalit  
 10 (13) 
 344  Mikeš Milan   HC MAPE  
 10 (13) 
 345  Hlaváček Josef   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 10 (11) 
 346  Rudý Zbyněk   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 10 (11) 
 347  Viktora Jan   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 10 (9) 
 348  Frolík Jaroslav   HC Goliáš ČB  
 10 (8) 
 349  Čada Marek   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 10 (7) 
 350  Frank Pavel   HC Drink Team  
 10 (7) 
 351  Šimek Martin   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 10 (6) 
 352  Fidler Martin   HC Kvalit  
 10 (5) 
 353  Hajič Jan   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 10 (5) 
 354  Hajný Pavel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 10 (4) 
 355  Kesl Josef   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 10 (4) 
 356  Menzel Zdeněk   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 10 (3) 
 357  Rehák Marek   HC MAPE  
 10 (2) 
 358  Kuta Bohuslav   HC Kaliště  
 9 (26) 
 359  Šíma Václav   HC Max Č.B.  
 9 (17) 
 360  Míčka Václav   HC Kaliště  
 9 (15) 
 361  Jehlička Pavel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 9 (13) 
 362  Tauer Štěpán   HC Kvalit  
 9 (12) 
 363  Tájek Václav   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 9 (11) 
 364  Gallistl Luděk   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 9 (8) 
 365  Vaňas Martin   HC Kaliště  
 9 (8) 
 366  Rys Milan   HC MAPE  
 9 (7) 
 367  Šestauber Petr   HC Max Č.B.  
 9 (7) 
 368  Kofroň Daniel   HC Hluboká  
 9 (5) 
 369  Vašek Radim   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 9 (4) 
 370  Kareš Tomáš   HC Kaliště  
 9 (1) 
 371  Mikeš Pavel   HC MAPE  
 8 (34) 
 372  Mizera Pavel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 8 (20) 
 373  Buchta Petr +   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 8 (14) 
 374  Hofer Pavel   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 8 (14) 
 375  Markvart Štěpán   HC Kaliště  
 8 (13) 
 376  Horňák Vlastimil   HC Zaliny  
 8 (10) 
 377  Marek Michal   HC Dunajovice  
 8 (10) 
 378  Dušák Milan   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 8 (9) 
 379  Roučka Radek   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 8 (9) 
 380  Šimánek Milan   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 8 (9) 
 381  Herda Martin   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 8 (8) 
 382  Novotný Jaroslav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 8 (8) 
 383  Polonyi David   HC Dunajovice  
 8 (7) 
 384  Rolínek Radek   HC Kvalit  
 8 (5) 
 385  Kamenský Roman   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 8 (4) 
 386  Seiml Jan   HC Zaliny  
 8 (4) 
 387  Novák Jaroslav   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 8 (2) 
 388  Pavel Martin   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 8 (2) 
 389  Šramhauser Karel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 7 (28) 
 390  Novotný Miroslav   HC Kaliště  
 7 (14) 
 391  Petrášek Roman   HC Max Č.B.  
 7 (13) 
 392  Čapek Jaroslav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 7 (12) 
 393  Rajský Tomáš   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 7 (11) 
 394  Macháček Ondřej   HC RESI Třeboň  
 7 (9) 
 395  Černovský Michal   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 7 (8) 
 396  Tomšovic Michal   HC Zaliny  
 7 (7) 
 397  Havelda Pavel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 7 (6) 
 398  Karvánek Martin   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 7 (6) 
 399  Šedivý Jindřich   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 7 (6) 
 400  Brůha Stanislav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 7 (5) 
 401  Jirka Miroslav   HC Kvalit  
 7 (5) 
 402  Brychta Martin   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 7 (4) 
 403  Hazuka Aleš   HC Hluboká  
 7 (4) 
 404  Veselý Stanislav   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 7 (3) 
 405  Tlačil Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 7 (2) 
 406  Podlaha Petr   HC Goliáš ČB  
 7 (1) 
 407  Nosek Martin   HC RESI Třeboň  
 6 (17) 
 408  Pavlíček Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 6 (15) 
 409  Dokulil Jan   HC Hluboká  
 6 (12) 
 410  Vítek Václav   HC Kaliště  
 6 (12) 
 411  Kadlec Jan.   HC Hluboká  
 6 (10) 
 412  Sedláček Jiří   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 6 (9) 
 413  Kohout Petr   HC RESI Třeboň  
 6 (8) 
 414  Cílek Lukáš   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 6 (7) 
 415  Hála Kamil   HC MAPE  
 6 (7) 
 416  Miškuf Peter   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 6 (7) 
 417  Ručka Michal   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 6 (7) 
 418  Veselý Patrik   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 6 (7) 
 419  Kohoutek Jakub   HC Zaliny  
 6 (6) 
 420  Lacina Jan   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 6 (6) 
 421  Vítek Jiří   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 6 (6) 
 422  Vlasák Ondřej   HC MAPE  
 6 (6) 
 423  Novotný Dominik   HC Kvalit  
 6 (5) 
 424  Heindl Roman   HC Drink Team  
 6 (3) 
 425  Lískovec Tomáš   HC Kvalit  
 6 (3) 
 426  Bejblík Václav   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 6 (2) 
 427  Růžička Václav   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 6 (2) 
 428  Suchan Jan   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 6 (2) 
 429  Šindler Ivo   HC Kvalit  
 6 (2) 
 430  Dvořák Martin   HC Kaliště  
 5 (22) 
 431  Šot Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 5 (12) 
 432  Petrů Tomáš   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 5 (10) 
 433  Balek Jan   HC Kvalit  
 5 (9) 
 434  Křikava Milan   HC Max Č.B.  
 5 (9) 
 435  Příhoda Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 5 (9) 
 436  Cypris Luboš   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 5 (8) 
 437  Gdovin Daniel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 5 (8) 
 438  Jindra Miroslav   HC Kvalit  
 5 (8) 
 439  Burger Petr   HC Kvalit  
 5 (7) 
 440  Neckář Matouš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 5 (6) 
 441  Novák Václav   HC Hluboká  
 5 (6) 
 442  Němec Patrik   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 5 (5) 
 443  Novotný Petr   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 5 (5) 
 444  Pavlík Roman   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 5 (5) 
 445  Pfeffer Karel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 5 (5) 
 446  Cízler Václav   HC Max Č.B.  
 5 (3) 
 447  Jarolímek Milan   HC Goliáš ČB  
 5 (3) 
 448  Kubíček Michal   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 5 (3) 
 449  Binter Arnošt   HC RESI Třeboň  
 5 (2) 
 450  Kudrna Michal   HC Kvalit  
 5 (2) 
 451  Lidral Bohumil   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 5 (2) 
 452  Koutný Václav   HC Hluboká  
 5 (0) 
 453  Kokeš Ondřej   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 4 (12) 
 454  Rehák Jan   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 4 (11) 
 455  Budějcký Daniel   HC Kvalit  
 4 (10) 
 456  Slipka Vladimír   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 4 (9) 
 457  Svoboda Karel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 4 (9) 
 458  Podařil Petr   HC RESI Třeboň  
 4 (7) 
 459  Rozmiler Jiří   HC Kaliště  
 4 (7) 
 460  Suchý Václav   HC Hluboká  
 4 (7) 
 461  Vebr Miroslav   HC MAPE  
 4 (7) 
 462  Frydrych Michal   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 4 (6) 
 463  Němeček Dan   HC Kaliště  
 4 (6) 
 464  Brůžek Miroslav   HC Kvalit  
 4 (5) 
 465  Dubský Filip   HC Kaliště  
 4 (5) 
 466  Houdek Pavel   HC Dunajovice  
 4 (5) 
 467  Kuboušek Václav   HC RESI Třeboň  
 4 (5) 
 468  Šedivý František   HC Hluboká  
 4 (5) 
 469  Vlažný Jiří   HC Dunajovice  
 4 (5) 
 470  Zelenka Miroslav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 4 (5) 
 471  Šíma Ladislav   HC Kvalit  
 4 (4) 
 472  Vavroch Jiří   HC Kvalit  
 4 (4) 
 473  Petrou Jan   HC Kvalit  
 4 (3) 
 474  Němec Jan   HC Kvalit  
 4 (2) 
 475  Bartyzal Martin   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 4 (1) 
 476  Boček Miloslav   HC Zaliny  
 4 (1) 
 477  Hrubý Václav.   HC Zaliny  
 4 (1) 
 478  Jílek Jan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 4 (1) 
 479  Kocanda Radek   HC Hluboká  
 4 (1) 
 480  Šramhauser Karel ml.   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 4 (1) 
 481  Sychrovský Pavel   HC Kvalit  
 4 (0) 
 482  Šachl Miroslav   HC RESI Třeboň  
 4 (0) 
 483  Horák Pavel   HC Dunajovice  
 3 (15) 
 484  Suchomel Milan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 3 (13) 
 485  Klestil Roman   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 3 (10) 
 486  Schmidmayer Karel j.   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 3 (9) 
 487  Eisert Zdeněk   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 3 (8) 
 488  Kříž Daniel   HC Kvalit  
 3 (8) 
 489  Flíček Antonín   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 3 (7) 
 490  Vaněk Jan   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 3 (7) 
 491  Voneš Daniel   HC Kvalit  
 3 (7) 
 492  Brabec František   HC Kaliště  
 3 (6) 
 493  Březina Miroslav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 3 (6) 
 494  Tripes Milan   HC Kvalit  
 3 (5) 
 495  Varecha Roman   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 3 (5) 
 496  Whitley Brett   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 3 (5) 
 497  Kamiš Marek   HC RESI Třeboň  
 3 (3) 
 498  Kortán Dan   HC Kaliště  
 3 (3) 
 499  Němec Roman   HC RESI Třeboň  
 3 (3) 
 500  Bíca Václav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 3 (2) 
 501  Píha Oldřich   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 3 (2) 
 502  Řepa Jan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 3 (2) 
 503  Tetour Jan   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 3 (2) 
 504  Feferle David   HC Drink Team  
 3 (1) 
 505  Vyhnal Josef   HC RESI Třeboň  
 3 (1) 
 506  Aleš Pavel   HC Kaliště  
 3 (0) 
 507  Herzog Lukáš   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 3 (0) 
 508  Jech Radek   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 3 (0) 
 509  Kukla Aleš   HC Zaliny  
 3 (0) 
 510  Michalec Josef   HC Kvalit  
 3 (0) 
 511  Pavlík Jan   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 3 (0) 
 512  Přibyl Karel   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 2 (25) 
 513  Kubeš Jan   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 (14) 
 514  Rešetka Richard   HC Kvalit  
 2 (11) 
 515  Dvořák Petr   HC Kvalit  
 2 (9) 
 516  Bořek Miroslav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 (8) 
 517  Stankay Marek   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 (7) 
 518  Šmakal Hynek   HC Hluboká  
 2 (7) 
 519  Kubaško Pavel   HC MAPE  
 2 (6) 
 520  Švagr Michal   HC Kvalit  
 2 (6) 
 521  Toušek Michal   HC Kvalit  
 2 (6) 
 522  Bednář Petr   HC RESI Třeboň  
 2 (5) 
 523  Bláha Kamil   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 (5) 
 524  Blažek Petr   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 2 (5) 
 525  Šandera Daniel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 (5) 
 526  Zeman Pavel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 2 (5) 
 527  Žačik Pavel   HC Kvalit  
 2 (5) 
 528  Aibl Vítězslav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 2 (4) 
 529  Šimánek Petr   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 2 (4) 
 530  Švanda Sebastian   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 (4) 
 531  Bouchal Petr   HC Max Č.B.  
 2 (3) 
 532  Cifreund David   HC Kvalit  
 2 (3) 
 533  Mašek Michal   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 (3) 
 534  Míšek Pavel   HC Goliáš ČB  
 2 (3) 
 535  Prokýšek Miloš   HC Kvalit  
 2 (3) 
 536  Brejcha Pavel   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 (2) 
 537  Hruška Jiří   HC Kaliště  
 2 (2) 
 538  Kamír Ondřej   HC Kvalit  
 2 (2) 
 539  Pecháček Štěpán   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 (2) 
 540  Pištěk Jiří   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 2 (2) 
 541  Pouzar Jan   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 (2) 
 542  Weinpold Martin   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 (2) 
 543  Zasadil Luboš ml.   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 2 (2) 
 544  Adamec Lukáš   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 2 (1) 
 545  Kolařík Pavel   HC Drink Team  
 2 (1) 
 546  Králík Petr   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 2 (1) 
 547  Kubát Josef   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 (1) 
 548  Ludvík Lukáš   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 2 (1) 
 549  Masarik Jozef   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 2 (1) 
 550  Mrkáček Milan   HC Dunajovice  
 2 (1) 
 551  Baloun Leoš   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 (0) 
 552  Bulka Jan   HC Kvalit  
 2 (0) 
 553  Dejčmar Jakub   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 2 (0) 
 554  Erwert Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 (0) 
 555  Hlaváč Jakub   HC Kvalit  
 2 (0) 
 556  Kašparů Zdenek   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 (0) 
 557  Koller Jiří   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 (0) 
 558  Kříž Patrik   HC Kvalit  
 2 (0) 
 559  Kupec Tomáš   HC Goliáš ČB  
 2 (0) 
 560  Losos Miroslav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 2 (0) 
 561  Loucký Filip   HC Kvalit  
 2 (0) 
 562  Novák Zdeněk   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 (0) 
 563  Peterka Aleš   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 (0) 
 564  Petroušek Jan   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 (0) 
 565  Průha Tomáš   HC Kaliště  
 2 (0) 
 566  Pumpr Přemysl   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 2 (0) 
 567  Sádlo Lukáš   HC Kvalit  
 2 (0) 
 568  Tschauder Čestmír   HC Kaliště  
 2 (0) 
 569  Vaněk Václav   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 (0) 
 570  Fiktus Pavel   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 1 (11) 
 571  Břešťák Vladimír   HC Dunajovice  
 1 (10) 
 572  Khuebach Radek   HC Kvalit  
 1 (9) 
 573  Klestil Jakub   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 1 (9) 
 574  Jinšík Vladimír   HC Zaliny  
 1 (8) 
 575  Novotný Zdeněk   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 1 (8) 
 576  Jiráček Miroslav   HC RESI Třeboň  
 1 (7) 
 577  Mareš Jan   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 1 (7) 
 578  Zahrádka Ondřej   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 1 (7) 
 579  Honetschlager Martin   HC Kvalit  
 1 (6) 
 580  Kolář Ondřej   HC Kvalit  
 1 (6) 
 581  Metlička Petr   HC Max Č.B.  
 1 (6) 
 582  Motejzík Petr   HC Kvalit  
 1 (6) 
 583  Křenek Václav   HC Zaliny  
 1 (5) 
 584  Mandák Petr   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 (5) 
 585  Nosek Michal   HC Kaliště  
 1 (5) 
 586  Studnička Miroslav   HC Drink Team  
 1 (5) 
 587  Hájek Aleš   HC Kvalit  
 1 (4) 
 588  Houra Zdeněk   HC Goliáš ČB  
 1 (4) 
 589  Novotný Jiří   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 1 (4) 
 590  Picka Pavel   HC Kvalit  
 1 (4) 
 591  Číhal Petr   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 1 (3) 
 592  Erhart Josef   HC Kvalit  
 1 (3) 
 593  Rybák Jaroslav   HC Max Č.B.  
 1 (3) 
 594  Rytych Jan   HC Kvalit  
 1 (3) 
 595  Suda Václav   HC RESI Třeboň  
 1 (3) 
 596  Vochozka Tomáš   HC Dunajovice  
 1 (3) 
 597  Cipín Petr   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 1 (2) 
 598  Heřmánek Richard   HC Kvalit  
 1 (2) 
 599  Hornych Miroslav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 (2) 
 600  Lenc Tomáš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 1 (2) 
 601  Neškodný David   HC Zaliny  
 1 (2) 
 602  Prokeš Michal   HC Kaliště  
 1 (2) 
 603  Sokolík Miroslav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 1 (2) 
 604  Vykeš David   HC Zaliny  
 1 (2) 
 605  Bláha Lukáš   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 1 (1) 
 606  Ciglbauer Martin   HC MAPE  
 1 (1) 
 607  Goldfinger Pavel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 (1) 
 608  Holický Jakub   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 1 (1) 
 609  Honetschlager Václav   HC Kvalit  
 1 (1) 
 610  Jiřík Vladimír   HC Kaliště  
 1 (1) 
 611  Karban Tomáš   HC Kvalit  
 1 (1) 
 612  Konýček Michal   HC Kaliště  
 1 (1) 
 613  Krátký Miroslav   HC Kvalit  
 1 (1) 
 614  Kučera Lukáš   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 1 (1) 
 615  Kysilka Václav   HC Kvalit  
 1 (1) 
 616  Mazanec Radim   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 1 (1) 
 617  Němec Václav   HC Max Č.B.  
 1 (1) 
 618  Novák Jan   HC Hluboká  
 1 (1) 
 619  Patek Jaroslav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 (1) 
 620  Pragr Zdenek   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 1 (1) 
 621  Sova Martin   HC Kaliště  
 1 (1) 
 622  Stehlík František   HC Zaliny  
 1 (1) 
 623  Studený Josef   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 (1) 
 624  Šebek Jaroslav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 (1) 
 625  Šrámek Miloslav   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 1 (1) 
 626  Štěcha Roman   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 1 (1) 
 627  Takáč Marian   HC RESI Třeboň  
 1 (1) 
 628  Veřtat Radek   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 (1) 
 629  Volf Petr   HC Kaliště  
 1 (1) 
 630  Anderle Josef   HC Goliáš ČB  
 1 (0) 
 631  Dorovín David   HC Max Č.B.  
 1 (0) 
 632  Hadač Stanislav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 1 (0) 
 633  Hála Petr   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 (0) 
 634  Havlín Martin   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 1 (0) 
 635  Chudý Ondřej   HC Hluboká  
 1 (0) 
 636  Jedlička Martin   HC Kvalit  
 1 (0) 
 637  Kolář Martin   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 (0) 
 638  Kozlík Ladislav   HC Kvalit  
 1 (0) 
 639  Krch Dalibor   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 1 (0) 
 640  Kubeš Martin   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 (0) 
 641  Landa Luboš   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 1 (0) 
 642  Lefan Radek   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 (0) 
 643  Leibl Zdeněk   HC Kaliště  
 1 (0) 
 644  Malzer Pavel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 (0) 
 645  Musil Viktor   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 (0) 
 646  Návrat Josef   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 1 (0) 
 647  Novák Jiří   HC Kaliště  
 1 (0) 
 648  Novák Luboš   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 1 (0) 
 649  Novotný Jiří   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 (0) 
 650  Pavlík Josef   HC Zaliny  
 1 (0) 
 651  Pinc Karel   HC Dunajovice  
 1 (0) 
 652  Podařil Jaroslav   HC RESI Třeboň  
 1 (0) 
 653  Prokeš Zdeněk   HC Hluboká  
 1 (0) 
 654  Průcha Karel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 (0) 
 655  Příhoda Radek   HC Kaliště  
 1 (0) 
 656  Skořepa Petr   HC Kvalit  
 1 (0) 
 657  Šíp Jaromír   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 1 (0) 
 658  Štěpán Jan   HC Kvalit  
 1 (0) 
 659  Štěpánek Zdeněk   HC Zaliny  
 1 (0) 
 660  Trenda Karel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 (0) 
 661  Vaňous Jakub   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 (0) 
 662  Vazač Jan   HC Zaliny  
 1 (0) 
 663  Vyhnálek Petr   HC Dunajovice  
 1 (0) 
 664  Warish Martin   HC Max Č.B.  
 1 (0) 
 665  Jelínek Jiří   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 (0) 
 Celkem gólů   20507