Nejlepší nahrávači

 pořadí   jméno   tým   nahrávky (góly) 
 1  Nouza Josef   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 426 (556) 
 2  Pudil Lubomír   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 312 (316) 
 3  Čipera Miroslav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 221 (289) 
 4  Králík Josef   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 206 (249) 
 5  Kohout Josef   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 198 (117) 
 6  Štěpánek Roman   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 193 (222) 
 7  Bohdal Pavel   HC Kaliště  
 178 (272) 
 8  Lukáš Jiří   HC Hluboká  
 178 (238) 
 9  Karfík Milan   HC Kaliště  
 171 (220) 
 10  Šošovica David   HC Hluboká  
 170 (226) 
 11  Maxa Ondřej   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 168 (283) 
 12  Švec Jan   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 167 (184) 
 13  Poborský Roman   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 166 (195) 
 14  Egert Jiří   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 154 (174) 
 15  Novotný Lukáš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 139 (139) 
 16  Tomášek Jan   HC Kaliště  
 137 (109) 
 17  Musil Pavel   HC Hluboká  
 135 (172) 
 18  Mach Richard   HC Hluboká  
 135 (148) 
 19  Jirák Martin   HC Hluboká  
 134 (182) 
 20  Radouch Václav jun.   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 123 (188) 
 21  Holomel Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 122 (176) 
 22  Marcilis Jan   HC Dunajovice  
 117 (133) 
 23  Mráz Michal   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 116 (119) 
 24  Bačiak Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 116 (103) 
 25  Švejda Jiří   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 114 (54) 
 26  Sobolík Vlastimil   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 109 (265) 
 27  Kolman Karel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 108 (234) 
 28  Koblasa Pavel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 105 (134) 
 29  Menzinger Karel   HC Hluboká  
 105 (64) 
 30  Pátý Vladimír   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 102 (37) 
 31  Suchan Jakub   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 99 (165) 
 32  Borůvka Karel   HC Hluboká  
 98 (219) 
 33  Mikoláš Vlastimil   HC Kaliště  
 98 (111) 
 34  Míčka Václav jun.   HC Kaliště  
 93 (185) 
 35  Tejček Martin   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 92 (180) 
 36  Nohava Václav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 92 (139) 
 37  Kříha Roman   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 91 (118) 
 38  Bumba Michal   HC Kaliště  
 90 (54) 
 39  Komárek Jan   HC Hluboká  
 90 (48) 
 40  Střítězský Martin   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 88 (100) 
 41  Bolha Peter   HC Hluboká  
 86 (102) 
 42  Přidal Daniel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 85 (71) 
 43  Radouch Lukáš   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 84 (83) 
 44  Hruška Zdeněk   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 84 (65) 
 45  Jára Erik   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 83 (96) 
 46  Šulista Miroslav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 83 (94) 
 47  Vesecký Miroslav   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 82 (103) 
 48  Stehlík Radek   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 80 (135) 
 49  Klika Aleš   HC Hluboká  
 80 (78) 
 50  Bartoš David   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 79 (128) 
 51  Různar Martin   HC Hluboká  
 79 (105) 
 52  Hečko Miroslav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 77 (110) 
 53  Rek Karel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 76 (88) 
 54  Jílek Jaroslav   HC MAPE  
 75 (100) 
 55  Rehanzl Vladimír   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 75 (59) 
 56  Hrubý Lukáš   HC Hluboká  
 75 (28) 
 57  Matašovský Milan   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 73 (73) 
 58  Pumpr Martin   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 73 (65) 
 59  Andrle Roman   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 72 (111) 
 60  Šíma Josef   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 72 (88) 
 61  Florián Radek   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 72 (53) 
 62  Louženský Jan   HC Hluboká  
 71 (73) 
 63  Maurenc Martin   HC Kaliště  
 69 (103) 
 64  Ruprecht Petr   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 69 (52) 
 65  Eliáš Ondřej   HC Kaliště  
 68 (152) 
 66  Voneš Jan   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 68 (85) 
 67  Kubeš Karel   HC Kaliště  
 68 (76) 
 68  Stehlík Roman   HC Dunajovice  
 67 (84) 
 69  Brož Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 66 (24) 
 70  Melíšek Ivo   HC Hluboká  
 65 (85) 
 71  Holý Ladislav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 65 (78) 
 72  Šafář Petr   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 64 (70) 
 73  Konrád Milan   HC Kvalit  
 63 (57) 
 74  Sedláček Martin   HC RESI Třeboň  
 63 (48) 
 75  Maršík Petr   HC Kaliště  
 62 (92) 
 76  Nartovský Luboš   HC MAPE  
 62 (76) 
 77  Prokůpek Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 62 (71) 
 78  Viktorín Jiří   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 62 (66) 
 79  Liška Jan   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 62 (43) 
 80  Burger Richard   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 60 (90) 
 81  Matoušek Josef   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 60 (77) 
 82  Svoboda Michal   HC Kvalit  
 59 (81) 
 83  Šubrt František   HC Hluboká  
 59 (74) 
 84  Lovčík Zdeněk   HC Kvalit  
 59 (34) 
 85  Küffner Luboš   HC Dunajovice  
 59 (13) 
 86  Masnička Michal   HC Dunajovice  
 58 (100) 
 87  Branšovský Zdeněk   HC Hluboká  
 58 (76) 
 88  Blízek David   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 58 (65) 
 89  Zasadil Luboš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 58 (50) 
 90  Masař František   HC MAPE  
 57 (74) 
 91  Hamr Daniel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 57 (46) 
 92  Kavka Martin   HC Kaliště  
 56 (106) 
 93  Hlaváč Václav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 54 (96) 
 94  Malý Karel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 53 (45) 
 95  Syrovátka Vít   HC Hluboká  
 53 (38) 
 96  Novotný Radim   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 52 (115) 
 97  Částa Přemysl   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 52 (98) 
 98  Dubský Jiří   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 50 (74) 
 99  Krlín Pavel   HC Zaliny  
 50 (66) 
 100  Brož Petr jun.   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 50 (52) 
 101  Tibitanzl Daniel   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 50 (32) 
 102  Turko Karel   HC Drink Team  
 48 (101) 
 103  Samec Radek   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 48 (53) 
 104  Liška Tomáš   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 47 (88) 
 105  Havlín Stanislav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 47 (68) 
 106  Soukup Michal   HC Kvalit  
 47 (51) 
 107  Gennert Marek   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 46 (93) 
 108  Placek Petr   HC Max Č.B.  
 46 (70) 
 109  Mareš Petr   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 46 (66) 
 110  Kubín Jakub   HC Kvalit  
 46 (44) 
 111  Pártl Michal   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 45 (120) 
 112  Havel Petr   HC Max Č.B.  
 45 (78) 
 113  Šimek Karel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 45 (34) 
 114  Petr Stanislav   HC MAPE  
 44 (56) 
 115  Novotný Jiří jun.   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 44 (29) 
 116  Lavička Pavel   HC Kvalit  
 43 (90) 
 117  Kosař Jakub   HC Kvalit  
 43 (79) 
 118  Chobotský Petr   HC Hluboká  
 43 (49) 
 119  Musil Jan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 43 (26) 
 120  Beneš Lukáš   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 42 (62) 
 121  Šimánek Petr   HC RESI Třeboň  
 42 (61) 
 122  Mandát Jan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 42 (48) 
 123  Horák Jan   HC Dunajovice  
 42 (31) 
 124  Zajíček Lukáš   HC Kvalit  
 41 (47) 
 125  Oranský Václav   HC MAPE  
 41 (37) 
 126  Bednařík Tomáš   HC Max Č.B.  
 40 (68) 
 127  Kejšar Jiří   HC Kvalit  
 40 (38) 
 128  Lukáš Jindřich   HC Hluboká  
 40 (25) 
 129  Nýdl Jan   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 39 (65) 
 130  Barták Radek   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 39 (60) 
 131  Švepeš Jaroslav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 39 (53) 
 132  Průša Roman   HC RESI Třeboň  
 39 (46) 
 133  Novotný Jiří   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 39 (36) 
 134  Švec Jaroslav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 39 (34) 
 135  Kyml František +   HC Dunajovice  
 38 (83) 
 136  Brašnička František   HC MAPE  
 38 (54) 
 137  Klíma Pavel   HC Hluboká  
 38 (49) 
 138  Havel Michal   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 37 (37) 
 139  Švec Miroslav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 36 (76) 
 140  Arnold Antonín   HC Hluboká  
 36 (74) 
 141  Koblic Tomáš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 36 (46) 
 142  Janouch Jan   HC Max Č.B.  
 36 (33) 
 143  Kubíček Josef   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 36 (26) 
 144  Gruber Daniel   HC Hluboká  
 35 (74) 
 145  Krajánek Michal   HC Kaliště  
 35 (51) 
 146  Vrba Martin   HC Hluboká  
 35 (46) 
 147  Sedlák Dan   HC Kvalit  
 35 (37) 
 148  Plášil Roman   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 35 (23) 
 149  Hlavinka Lukáš   HC Kaliště  
 35 (16) 
 150  Fruhauf Radek   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 35 (14) 
 151  Hoch Vlasta   HC Max Č.B.  
 34 (62) 
 152  Mlčák Petr   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 34 (49) 
 153  Mojžíš Václav   HC Kvalit  
 34 (46) 
 154  Stejskal Milan   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 34 (19) 
 155  Mikeš Pavel   HC MAPE  
 34 (8) 
 156  Lidral Jan   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 33 (37) 
 157  Špergl David   HC MAPE  
 32 (58) 
 158  Kotil Michal   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 32 (54) 
 159  Slípka Tomáš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 32 (54) 
 160  Švec Petr   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 32 (52) 
 161  Fous Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 32 (51) 
 162  Smotlacha Daniel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 32 (51) 
 163  Albrecht Tomáš   HC Kvalit  
 32 (31) 
 164  Němec Petr   HC RESI Třeboň  
 32 (31) 
 165  Voráček Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 32 (30) 
 166  Balák Miloš   HC Hluboká  
 32 (21) 
 167  Homolka Václav   HC Kvalit  
 32 (21) 
 168  Irmiš František   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 32 (15) 
 169  Březina Petr   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 31 (30) 
 170  Konopa Vít   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 31 (20) 
 171  Novotný Stanislav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 30 (40) 
 172  Olejník Tomáš   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 30 (36) 
 173  Vonka Mojmír   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 30 (29) 
 174  Lovčí Stanislav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 29 (60) 
 175  Gruber František   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 29 (42) 
 176  Stašek Jakub   HC Hluboká  
 29 (42) 
 177  Kubata Ladislav   HC Kaliště  
 29 (31) 
 178  Sumerauer Jiří   HC Kvalit  
 29 (20) 
 179  Lávička Jaroslav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 28 (69) 
 180  Konopa Jan   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 28 (39) 
 181  Leština Libor   HC Dunajovice  
 28 (31) 
 182  Kotek David   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 28 (19) 
 183  Kubo Vojtěch   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 28 (16) 
 184  Jamrich Milan   HC Kaliště  
 28 (11) 
 185  Šramhauser Karel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 28 (7) 
 186  Božek Roman   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 27 (71) 
 187  Manda Michal   HC Dunajovice  
 27 (49) 
 188  Micso Jakub   HC MAPE  
 27 (41) 
 189  Sejk Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 27 (31) 
 190  Januška Martin   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 27 (19) 
 191  Nohava Jan   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 27 (19) 
 192  Jiřička Josef   HC Kaliště  
 27 (12) 
 193  Dvořák Vladimír   HC Dunajovice  
 26 (52) 
 194  Klečka Jaroslav   HC Kaliště  
 26 (33) 
 195  Alexa František   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 26 (25) 
 196  Valenta Martin   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 26 (16) 
 197  Kuta Bohuslav   HC Kaliště  
 26 (9) 
 198  Mikl Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 25 (46) 
 199  Šťastný Vlastimil   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 25 (41) 
 200  Juříček Jiří   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 25 (24) 
 201  Dvořák Pavel   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 25 (12) 
 202  Jareš Jiří   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 25 (12) 
 203  Přibyl Karel   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 25 (2) 
 204  Tůma Václav +   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 24 (39) 
 205  Markovický Jan   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 24 (34) 
 206  Hanousek Jiří   HC MAPE  
 24 (32) 
 207  Čábela Ladislav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 24 (30) 
 208  Chrt Vladimír   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 24 (23) 
 209  Viktora Pavel   HC Zaliny  
 24 (23) 
 210  Mráček Radek   HC Kvalit  
 24 (22) 
 211  Šíma Miroslav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 24 (21) 
 212  Matouš Milan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 24 (20) 
 213  Kvasnička Petr   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 24 (17) 
 214  Pavlík Jaroslav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 24 (16) 
 215  Beer Jan   HC RESI Třeboň  
 24 (14) 
 216  Jindra Jan   HC Kaliště  
 23 (44) 
 217  Marek Miloslav   HC Kvalit  
 23 (40) 
 218  Borůvka Jan   HC Hluboká  
 23 (27) 
 219  Sochor René   HC MAPE  
 23 (27) 
 220  Adamčík Radek   HC Kvalit  
 23 (19) 
 221  Dvořák Jiří   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 23 (15) 
 222  Vahala Tomáš   HC Kaliště  
 22 (32) 
 223  Bartizal Jan   HC Kvalit  
 22 (30) 
 224  Bartizal Jan ml.   HC Kvalit  
 22 (29) 
 225  Dušek Zdeněk   HC Hluboká  
 22 (24) 
 226  Dvořák Martin   HC Kaliště  
 22 (5) 
 227  Kršík Jaroslav   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 21 (44) 
 228  Sklenář Michal   HC Max Č.B.  
 21 (30) 
 229  Turek David   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 21 (22) 
 230  Šůsa Václav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 21 (16) 
 231  Zelenka Martin   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 21 (11) 
 232  Havel David   HC Kvalit  
 20 (58) 
 233  Farka Stanislav   HC Kaliště  
 20 (52) 
 234  Oppolzer Karel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 20 (32) 
 235  Suchánek Robert   HC Zaliny  
 20 (32) 
 236  Kotek Marek +   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 20 (28) 
 237  Heindl Jakub   HC Kvalit  
 20 (27) 
 238  Štochl Lubomír   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 20 (23) 
 239  Bezemek Roman   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 20 (17) 
 240  Kovaříček Petr   HC Dunajovice  
 20 (13) 
 241  Vašek Marián   HC MAPE  
 20 (13) 
 242  Kotek Luděk   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 20 (10) 
 243  Mizera Pavel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 20 (8) 
 244  Tlačil Radek   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 19 (38) 
 245  Kapic Zdeněk   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 19 (37) 
 246  Vlach Richard +   HC Hluboká  
 19 (33) 
 247  Procházka Ladislav   HC Max Č.B.  
 19 (29) 
 248  Picek Ladislav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 19 (14) 
 249  Mlčoch Milan   HC Kaliště  
 19 (13) 
 250  Podpěra Jan   HC Max Č.B.  
 18 (36) 
 251  Omelka Roman   HC Kaliště  
 18 (33) 
 252  Roháček Jan   HC Max Č.B.  
 18 (26) 
 253  Hořejší Václav   HC Kaliště  
 18 (25) 
 254  Malina Tomáš   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 18 (21) 
 255  Hlavinka Stanislav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 18 (17) 
 256  Špička Michal   HC Dunajovice  
 17 (42) 
 257  Šíma Martin   HC RESI Třeboň  
 17 (39) 
 258  Oppolzer Michal   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 17 (32) 
 259  Štegbauer Jiří   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 17 (32) 
 260  Hrubý Marek   HC MAPE  
 17 (30) 
 261  Šafář Adam   HC Kvalit  
 17 (29) 
 262  Střítecký Rudolf   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 17 (27) 
 263  Maňas Vladimír   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 17 (18) 
 264  Kropík Lukáš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 17 (14) 
 265  Novotný Pavel   HC Kaliště  
 17 (10) 
 266  Šíma Václav   HC Max Č.B.  
 17 (9) 
 267  Nosek Martin   HC RESI Třeboň  
 17 (6) 
 268  Rybka Jan   HC Max Č.B.  
 16 (48) 
 269  Petrů Jan   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 16 (45) 
 270  Zimmel Jan   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 16 (31) 
 271  Novotný Filip.   HC Kaliště  
 16 (25) 
 272  Hinterholz Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 16 (14) 
 273  Iral Martin   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 16 (10) 
 274  Melichar Josef   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 16 (10) 
 275  Gula Ladislav   HC Kvalit  
 15 (36) 
 276  Gabriel Vladimír   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 15 (27) 
 277  Zábranský Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 15 (22) 
 278  Radouch Václav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 15 (18) 
 279  Anderle Radek   HC Dunajovice  
 15 (16) 
 280  Kašper Josef   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 15 (14) 
 281  Dvořák Jaromír   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 15 (13) 
 282  Heřmánek Milan   HC Drink Team  
 15 (13) 
 283  Novák Pavel   HC Kvalit  
 15 (10) 
 284  Míčka Václav   HC Kaliště  
 15 (9) 
 285  Pavlíček Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 15 (6) 
 286  Horák Pavel   HC Dunajovice  
 15 (3) 
 287  Kříha Vladimír jun.   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 14 (26) 
 288  Mužík Přemek   HC Kvalit  
 14 (23) 
 289  Šturma Pavel   HC Hluboká  
 14 (23) 
 290  Koller Martin +   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 14 (22) 
 291  Švec Jan.   HC Kaliště  
 14 (18) 
 292  Lavický Karel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 14 (12) 
 293  Sedláček Radek   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 14 (12) 
 294  Šafář Jakub   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 14 (12) 
 295  Chalupský Karel   HC MAPE  
 14 (11) 
 296  Leština Štěpán   HC Kaliště  
 14 (10) 
 297  Buchta Petr +   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 14 (8) 
 298  Hofer Pavel   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 14 (8) 
 299  Novotný Miroslav   HC Kaliště  
 14 (7) 
 300  Kubeš Jan   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 14 (2) 
 301  Caldr Karel   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 13 (42) 
 302  Zaleš Ondřej   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 13 (36) 
 303  Pečínka Martin   HC Zaliny  
 13 (33) 
 304  Žahour Martin   HC Kvalit  
 13 (32) 
 305  Kříž Filip   HC Kvalit  
 13 (31) 
 306  Klein Adolf   HC Kvalit  
 13 (18) 
 307  Sabiniok Zbyněk   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 13 (14) 
 308  Rys Zbyněk   HC MAPE  
 13 (12) 
 309  Friedmann Martin   HC Kvalit  
 13 (10) 
 310  Mikeš Milan   HC MAPE  
 13 (10) 
 311  Jehlička Pavel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 13 (9) 
 312  Markvart Štěpán   HC Kaliště  
 13 (8) 
 313  Petrášek Roman   HC Max Č.B.  
 13 (7) 
 314  Suchomel Milan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 13 (3) 
 315  Hembera Jaroslav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 13 (0) 
 316  Ťupa Pavel   HC Drink Team  
 12 (32) 
 317  Chalupský Petr   HC MAPE  
 12 (29) 
 318  Bartuška Pavel   HC MAPE  
 12 (25) 
 319  Vonka Mojmír jun.   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 12 (24) 
 320  Nouza Zdeněk   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 12 (13) 
 321  Štěpka Martin   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 12 (13) 
 322  Tauer Štěpán   HC Kvalit  
 12 (9) 
 323  Čapek Jaroslav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 12 (7) 
 324  Dokulil Jan   HC Hluboká  
 12 (6) 
 325  Vítek Václav   HC Kaliště  
 12 (6) 
 326  Šot Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 12 (5) 
 327  Kokeš Ondřej   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 12 (4) 
 328  Dvořák Petr   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 11 (19) 
 329  Mikl Jakub   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 11 (16) 
 330  Čtvrtník Jiří   HC Hluboká  
 11 (15) 
 331  Semotán Pavel   HC Kvalit  
 11 (15) 
 332  Bednář Jan   HC Kvalit  
 11 (11) 
 333  Bicera Dobroslav   HC Goliáš ČB  
 11 (11) 
 334  Hlaváček Josef   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 11 (10) 
 335  Rudý Zbyněk   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 11 (10) 
 336  Tájek Václav   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 11 (9) 
 337  Rajský Tomáš   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 11 (7) 
 338  Rehák Jan   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 11 (4) 
 339  Rešetka Richard   HC Kvalit  
 11 (2) 
 340  Fiktus Pavel   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 11 (1) 
 341  Suchý Václav ml. G   HC Hluboká  
 11 (0) 
 342  Šafář Josef   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 10 (29) 
 343  Podpěra Václav   HC Max Č.B.  
 10 (24) 
 344  Roučka Martin   HC Zaliny  
 10 (23) 
 345  Soukal Marek   HC Max Č.B.  
 10 (18) 
 346  Šnorek Milan   HC Max Č.B.  
 10 (16) 
 347  Maruška Jiří   HC MAPE  
 10 (14) 
 348  Masař Jaroslav   HC MAPE  
 10 (12) 
 349  Řáha Martin   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 10 (12) 
 350  Pouzar Martin   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 10 (11) 
 351  Horňák Vlastimil   HC Zaliny  
 10 (8) 
 352  Marek Michal   HC Dunajovice  
 10 (8) 
 353  Kadlec Jan.   HC Hluboká  
 10 (6) 
 354  Petrů Tomáš   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 10 (5) 
 355  Budějcký Daniel   HC Kvalit  
 10 (4) 
 356  Klestil Roman   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 10 (3) 
 357  Břešťák Vladimír   HC Dunajovice  
 10 (1) 
 358  Menzel Ondřej   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 9 (22) 
 359  Švehla Petr   HC Kvalit  
 9 (17) 
 360  Malík Filip   HC Hluboká  
 9 (16) 
 361  Hort Luboš   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 9 (13) 
 362  Rys Petr   HC MAPE  
 9 (12) 
 363  Viktora Jan   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 9 (10) 
 364  Dušák Milan   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 9 (8) 
 365  Roučka Radek   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 9 (8) 
 366  Šimánek Milan   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 9 (8) 
 367  Macháček Ondřej   HC RESI Třeboň  
 9 (7) 
 368  Sedláček Jiří   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 9 (6) 
 369  Balek Jan   HC Kvalit  
 9 (5) 
 370  Křikava Milan   HC Max Č.B.  
 9 (5) 
 371  Příhoda Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 9 (5) 
 372  Slipka Vladimír   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 9 (4) 
 373  Svoboda Karel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 9 (4) 
 374  Schmidmayer Karel j.   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 9 (3) 
 375  Dvořák Petr   HC Kvalit  
 9 (2) 
 376  Khuebach Radek   HC Kvalit  
 9 (1) 
 377  Klestil Jakub   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 9 (1) 
 378  Žižka Pavel   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 8 (22) 
 379  Rada Martin   HC Kvalit  
 8 (20) 
 380  Fišer Josef   HC Goliáš ČB  
 8 (18) 
 381  Vítovec Ladislav   HC Kvalit  
 8 (16) 
 382  Pekař Karel   HC Hluboká  
 8 (12) 
 383  Pfeffer Milan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 8 (12) 
 384  Kukačka Pavel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 8 (11) 
 385  Frolík Jaroslav   HC Goliáš ČB  
 8 (10) 
 386  Gallistl Luděk   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 8 (9) 
 387  Vaňas Martin   HC Kaliště  
 8 (9) 
 388  Herda Martin   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 8 (8) 
 389  Novotný Jaroslav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 8 (8) 
 390  Černovský Michal   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 8 (7) 
 391  Kohout Petr   HC RESI Třeboň  
 8 (6) 
 392  Cypris Luboš   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 8 (5) 
 393  Gdovin Daniel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 8 (5) 
 394  Jindra Miroslav   HC Kvalit  
 8 (5) 
 395  Eisert Zdeněk   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 8 (3) 
 396  Kříž Daniel   HC Kvalit  
 8 (3) 
 397  Bořek Miroslav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 8 (2) 
 398  Jinšík Vladimír   HC Zaliny  
 8 (1) 
 399  Novotný Zdeněk   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 8 (1) 
 400  Štěch Roman   HC Dunajovice  
 7 (25) 
 401  Švepeš Václav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 7 (20) 
 402  Čada Marek   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 7 (10) 
 403  Frank Pavel   HC Drink Team  
 7 (10) 
 404  Rys Milan   HC MAPE  
 7 (9) 
 405  Šestauber Petr   HC Max Č.B.  
 7 (9) 
 406  Polonyi David   HC Dunajovice  
 7 (8) 
 407  Tomšovic Michal   HC Zaliny  
 7 (7) 
 408  Cílek Lukáš   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 7 (6) 
 409  Hála Kamil   HC MAPE  
 7 (6) 
 410  Miškuf Peter   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 7 (6) 
 411  Ručka Michal   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 7 (6) 
 412  Veselý Patrik   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 7 (6) 
 413  Burger Petr   HC Kvalit  
 7 (5) 
 414  Podařil Petr   HC RESI Třeboň  
 7 (4) 
 415  Rozmiler Jiří   HC Kaliště  
 7 (4) 
 416  Suchý Václav   HC Hluboká  
 7 (4) 
 417  Vebr Miroslav   HC MAPE  
 7 (4) 
 418  Flíček Antonín   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 7 (3) 
 419  Vaněk Jan   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 7 (3) 
 420  Voneš Daniel   HC Kvalit  
 7 (3) 
 421  Stankay Marek   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 7 (2) 
 422  Šmakal Hynek   HC Hluboká  
 7 (2) 
 423  Jiráček Miroslav   HC RESI Třeboň  
 7 (1) 
 424  Mareš Jan   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 7 (1) 
 425  Zahrádka Ondřej   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 7 (1) 
 426  Chlaň Tomáš   HC Hluboká  
 6 (14) 
 427  Galeta Radek   HC Goliáš ČB  
 6 (12) 
 428  Šimek Martin   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 6 (10) 
 429  Havelda Pavel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 6 (7) 
 430  Karvánek Martin   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 6 (7) 
 431  Šedivý Jindřich   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 6 (7) 
 432  Kohoutek Jakub   HC Zaliny  
 6 (6) 
 433  Lacina Jan   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 6 (6) 
 434  Vítek Jiří   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 6 (6) 
 435  Vlasák Ondřej   HC MAPE  
 6 (6) 
 436  Neckář Matouš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 6 (5) 
 437  Novák Václav   HC Hluboká  
 6 (5) 
 438  Frydrych Michal   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 6 (4) 
 439  Němeček Dan   HC Kaliště  
 6 (4) 
 440  Brabec František   HC Kaliště  
 6 (3) 
 441  Březina Miroslav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 6 (3) 
 442  Kubaško Pavel   HC MAPE  
 6 (2) 
 443  Švagr Michal   HC Kvalit  
 6 (2) 
 444  Toušek Michal   HC Kvalit  
 6 (2) 
 445  Honetschlager Martin   HC Kvalit  
 6 (1) 
 446  Kolář Ondřej   HC Kvalit  
 6 (1) 
 447  Metlička Petr   HC Max Č.B.  
 6 (1) 
 448  Motejzík Petr   HC Kvalit  
 6 (1) 
 449  Borovka Jaroslav   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 5 (20) 
 450  Jurásek Martin   HC Goliáš ČB  
 5 (20) 
 451  Krejčí Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 5 (12) 
 452  Princ Vítězslav   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 5 (11) 
 453  Fidler Martin   HC Kvalit  
 5 (10) 
 454  Hajič Jan   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 5 (10) 
 455  Kofroň Daniel   HC Hluboká  
 5 (9) 
 456  Rolínek Radek   HC Kvalit  
 5 (8) 
 457  Brůha Stanislav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 5 (7) 
 458  Jirka Miroslav   HC Kvalit  
 5 (7) 
 459  Novotný Dominik   HC Kvalit  
 5 (6) 
 460  Němec Patrik   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 5 (5) 
 461  Novotný Petr   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 5 (5) 
 462  Pavlík Roman   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 5 (5) 
 463  Pfeffer Karel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 5 (5) 
 464  Brůžek Miroslav   HC Kvalit  
 5 (4) 
 465  Dubský Filip   HC Kaliště  
 5 (4) 
 466  Houdek Pavel   HC Dunajovice  
 5 (4) 
 467  Kuboušek Václav   HC RESI Třeboň  
 5 (4) 
 468  Šedivý František   HC Hluboká  
 5 (4) 
 469  Vlažný Jiří   HC Dunajovice  
 5 (4) 
 470  Zelenka Miroslav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 5 (4) 
 471  Tripes Milan   HC Kvalit  
 5 (3) 
 472  Varecha Roman   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 5 (3) 
 473  Whitley Brett   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 5 (3) 
 474  Bednář Petr   HC RESI Třeboň  
 5 (2) 
 475  Bláha Kamil   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 5 (2) 
 476  Blažek Petr   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 5 (2) 
 477  Šandera Daniel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 5 (2) 
 478  Zeman Pavel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 5 (2) 
 479  Žačik Pavel   HC Kvalit  
 5 (2) 
 480  Křenek Václav   HC Zaliny  
 5 (1) 
 481  Mandák Petr   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 5 (1) 
 482  Nosek Michal   HC Kaliště  
 5 (1) 
 483  Studnička Miroslav   HC Drink Team  
 5 (1) 
 484  Žahour Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 5 (0) 
 485  Burger Michal   HC Kvalit  
 4 (15) 
 486  Kos Robert   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 4 (13) 
 487  Hrubý Václav   HC Kaliště  
 4 (11) 
 488  Hajný Pavel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 4 (10) 
 489  Kesl Josef   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 4 (10) 
 490  Vašek Radim   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 4 (9) 
 491  Kamenský Roman   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 4 (8) 
 492  Seiml Jan   HC Zaliny  
 4 (8) 
 493  Brychta Martin   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 4 (7) 
 494  Hazuka Aleš   HC Hluboká  
 4 (7) 
 495  Šíma Ladislav   HC Kvalit  
 4 (4) 
 496  Vavroch Jiří   HC Kvalit  
 4 (4) 
 497  Aibl Vítězslav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 4 (2) 
 498  Šimánek Petr   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 4 (2) 
 499  Švanda Sebastian   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 4 (2) 
 500  Hájek Aleš   HC Kvalit  
 4 (1) 
 501  Houra Zdeněk   HC Goliáš ČB  
 4 (1) 
 502  Novotný Jiří   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 4 (1) 
 503  Picka Pavel   HC Kvalit  
 4 (1) 
 504  Koleňák Jaroslav   HC Dunajovice  
 4 (0) 
 505  Marek Bohuslav   HC Kaliště  
 4 (0) 
 506  Tkáčik Pavel   HC Dunajovice  
 4 (0) 
 507  Kouba Jaroslav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 3 (12) 
 508  Merta Tomáš   HC Kvalit  
 3 (12) 
 509  Novotný Filip   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 3 (12) 
 510  Folkman Ladislav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 3 (11) 
 511  Menzel Zdeněk   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 3 (10) 
 512  Veselý Stanislav   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 3 (7) 
 513  Heindl Roman   HC Drink Team  
 3 (6) 
 514  Lískovec Tomáš   HC Kvalit  
 3 (6) 
 515  Cízler Václav   HC Max Č.B.  
 3 (5) 
 516  Jarolímek Milan   HC Goliáš ČB  
 3 (5) 
 517  Kubíček Michal   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 3 (5) 
 518  Petrou Jan   HC Kvalit  
 3 (4) 
 519  Kamiš Marek   HC RESI Třeboň  
 3 (3) 
 520  Kortán Dan   HC Kaliště  
 3 (3) 
 521  Němec Roman   HC RESI Třeboň  
 3 (3) 
 522  Bouchal Petr   HC Max Č.B.  
 3 (2) 
 523  Cifreund David   HC Kvalit  
 3 (2) 
 524  Mašek Michal   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 3 (2) 
 525  Míšek Pavel   HC Goliáš ČB  
 3 (2) 
 526  Prokýšek Miloš   HC Kvalit  
 3 (2) 
 527  Číhal Petr   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 3 (1) 
 528  Erhart Josef   HC Kvalit  
 3 (1) 
 529  Rybák Jaroslav   HC Max Č.B.  
 3 (1) 
 530  Rytych Jan   HC Kvalit  
 3 (1) 
 531  Suda Václav   HC RESI Třeboň  
 3 (1) 
 532  Vochozka Tomáš   HC Dunajovice  
 3 (1) 
 533  Jiráček Zdeněk   HC Max Č.B.  
 3 (0) 
 534  Kokeš Hynek   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 3 (0) 
 535  Němeček Petr   HC Zaliny  
 3 (0) 
 536  Pech Luděk   HC Kaliště  
 3 (0) 
 537  Slipka Petr   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 3 (0) 
 538  Rehák Marek   HC MAPE  
 2 (10) 
 539  Novák Jaroslav   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 (8) 
 540  Pavel Martin   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 2 (8) 
 541  Tlačil Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 (7) 
 542  Bejblík Václav   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 (6) 
 543  Růžička Václav   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 (6) 
 544  Suchan Jan   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 (6) 
 545  Šindler Ivo   HC Kvalit  
 2 (6) 
 546  Binter Arnošt   HC RESI Třeboň  
 2 (5) 
 547  Kudrna Michal   HC Kvalit  
 2 (5) 
 548  Lidral Bohumil   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 (5) 
 549  Němec Jan   HC Kvalit  
 2 (4) 
 550  Bíca Václav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 (3) 
 551  Píha Oldřich   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 (3) 
 552  Řepa Jan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 2 (3) 
 553  Tetour Jan   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 2 (3) 
 554  Brejcha Pavel   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 (2) 
 555  Hruška Jiří   HC Kaliště  
 2 (2) 
 556  Kamír Ondřej   HC Kvalit  
 2 (2) 
 557  Pecháček Štěpán   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 (2) 
 558  Pištěk Jiří   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 2 (2) 
 559  Pouzar Jan   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 (2) 
 560  Weinpold Martin   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 (2) 
 561  Zasadil Luboš ml.   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 2 (2) 
 562  Cipín Petr   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 2 (1) 
 563  Heřmánek Richard   HC Kvalit  
 2 (1) 
 564  Hornych Miroslav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 (1) 
 565  Lenc Tomáš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 (1) 
 566  Neškodný David   HC Zaliny  
 2 (1) 
 567  Prokeš Michal   HC Kaliště  
 2 (1) 
 568  Sokolík Miroslav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 2 (1) 
 569  Vykeš David   HC Zaliny  
 2 (1) 
 570  Bárek Michael   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 2 (0) 
 571  Frnoch Miroslav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 2 (0) 
 572  Hanzlik Roman   HC Hluboká  
 2 (0) 
 573  Klícha Jaroslav   HC Kvalit  
 2 (0) 
 574  Kovařík Josef   HC Max Č.B.  
 2 (0) 
 575  Lhota Ladislav   HC Goliáš ČB  
 2 (0) 
 576  Lorenčič David   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 (0) 
 577  Petrášek Jaroslav   HC Goliáš ČB  
 2 (0) 
 578  Procházka Radek   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 (0) 
 579  Roller Pavel   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 2 (0) 
 580  Stifter Jan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 2 (0) 
 581  Šimánek Ondřej   HC Kaliště  
 2 (0) 
 582  Toman Rostislav   HC RESI Třeboň  
 2 (0) 
 583  Tůma Martin.   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 (0) 
 584  Vavřík Milan   HC Kaliště  
 2 (0) 
 585  Zajíček Pavel   HC RESI Třeboň  
 2 (0) 
 586  Zeman Pavel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 (0) 
 587  Kareš Tomáš   HC Kaliště  
 1 (9) 
 588  Podlaha Petr   HC Goliáš ČB  
 1 (7) 
 589  Bartyzal Martin   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 1 (4) 
 590  Boček Miloslav   HC Zaliny  
 1 (4) 
 591  Hrubý Václav.   HC Zaliny  
 1 (4) 
 592  Jílek Jan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 (4) 
 593  Kocanda Radek   HC Hluboká  
 1 (4) 
 594  Šramhauser Karel ml.   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 1 (4) 
 595  Feferle David   HC Drink Team  
 1 (3) 
 596  Vyhnal Josef   HC RESI Třeboň  
 1 (3) 
 597  Adamec Lukáš   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 1 (2) 
 598  Kolařík Pavel   HC Drink Team  
 1 (2) 
 599  Králík Petr   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 1 (2) 
 600  Kubát Josef   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 1 (2) 
 601  Ludvík Lukáš   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 1 (2) 
 602  Masarik Jozef   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 (2) 
 603  Mrkáček Milan   HC Dunajovice  
 1 (2) 
 604  Bláha Lukáš   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 1 (1) 
 605  Ciglbauer Martin   HC MAPE  
 1 (1) 
 606  Goldfinger Pavel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 (1) 
 607  Holický Jakub   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 1 (1) 
 608  Honetschlager Václav   HC Kvalit  
 1 (1) 
 609  Jiřík Vladimír   HC Kaliště  
 1 (1) 
 610  Karban Tomáš   HC Kvalit  
 1 (1) 
 611  Konýček Michal   HC Kaliště  
 1 (1) 
 612  Krátký Miroslav   HC Kvalit  
 1 (1) 
 613  Kučera Lukáš   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 1 (1) 
 614  Kysilka Václav   HC Kvalit  
 1 (1) 
 615  Mazanec Radim   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 1 (1) 
 616  Němec Václav   HC Max Č.B.  
 1 (1) 
 617  Novák Jan   HC Hluboká  
 1 (1) 
 618  Patek Jaroslav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 (1) 
 619  Pragr Zdenek   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 1 (1) 
 620  Sova Martin   HC Kaliště  
 1 (1) 
 621  Stehlík František   HC Zaliny  
 1 (1) 
 622  Studený Josef   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 (1) 
 623  Šebek Jaroslav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 (1) 
 624  Šrámek Miloslav   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 1 (1) 
 625  Štěcha Roman   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 1 (1) 
 626  Takáč Marian   HC RESI Třeboň  
 1 (1) 
 627  Veřtat Radek   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 (1) 
 628  Volf Petr   HC Kaliště  
 1 (1) 
 629  Adamík Václav   HC Kaliště  
 1 (0) 
 630  Bakule Lukáš   HC Kaliště  
 1 (0) 
 631  Bártík Michal   HC Zaliny  
 1 (0) 
 632  Beneš Jiří   HC MAPE  
 1 (0) 
 633  Brůžek Zbyněk   HC Kvalit  
 1 (0) 
 634  Bušek Jaroslav   HC MAPE  
 1 (0) 
 635  Gajdoš Josef   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 1 (0) 
 636  Hrbáček Radek   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 (0) 
 637  Chalupa Petr   HC RESI Třeboň  
 1 (0) 
 638  Józa Lukáš   HC Drink Team  
 1 (0) 
 639  Kálal Pavel   HC Kaliště  
 1 (0) 
 640  Mach Martin   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 (0) 
 641  Malý Jiří   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 (0) 
 642  Musil Pavel st.   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 (0) 
 643  Palus Václav   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 1 (0) 
 644  Pazourek Lukáš   HC Drink Team  
 1 (0) 
 645  Pouzar Petr   HC Kaliště  
 1 (0) 
 646  Přibyl Petr   HC RESI Třeboň  
 1 (0) 
 647  Reitinger Václav   HC Kaliště  
 1 (0) 
 648  Seiml Václav   HC Zaliny  
 1 (0) 
 649  Sieber Jan   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 1 (0) 
 650  Steinbauer Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 (0) 
 651  Šibor Rostislav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 (0) 
 652  Tájek Jaroslav   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 1 (0) 
 653  Tautermann Jan   HC Drink Team  
 1 (0) 
 654  Trousil Jiří   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 1 (0) 
 655  Vlach Jan - G   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 1 (0) 
 656  Vlček Jan   HC Kvalit  
 1 (0)