Nejlepší nahrávači

 pořadí   jméno   tým   nahrávky (góly) 
 1  Nouza Josef   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 361 (473) 
 2  Pudil Lubomír   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 260 (271) 
 3  Králík Josef   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 185 (231) 
 4  Čipera Miroslav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 180 (249) 
 5  Kohout Josef   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 180 (110) 
 6  Bohdal Pavel   HC Kaliště  
 171 (260) 
 7  Karfík Milan   HC Kaliště  
 166 (212) 
 8  Štěpánek Roman   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 162 (192) 
 9  Poborský Roman   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 155 (181) 
 10  Lukáš Jiří   HC Hluboká  
 154 (196) 
 11  Maxa Ondřej   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 149 (254) 
 12  Šošovica David   HC Hluboká  
 144 (187) 
 13  Egert Jiří   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 140 (156) 
 14  Švec Jan   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 132 (145) 
 15  Musil Pavel   HC Hluboká  
 128 (161) 
 16  Tomášek Jan   HC Kaliště  
 126 (95) 
 17  Jirák Martin   HC Hluboká  
 123 (169) 
 18  Novotný Lukáš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 120 (119) 
 19  Radouch Václav jun.   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 118 (179) 
 20  Holomel Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 117 (171) 
 21  Mach Richard   HC Hluboká  
 116 (135) 
 22  Bačiak Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 112 (100) 
 23  Sobolík Vlastimil   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 107 (252) 
 24  Kolman Karel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 99 (217) 
 25  Koblasa Pavel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 99 (117) 
 26  Marcilis Jan   HC Dunajovice  
 95 (110) 
 27  Menzinger Karel   HC Hluboká  
 93 (59) 
 28  Mráz Michal   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 92 (98) 
 29  Švejda Jiří   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 92 (46) 
 30  Borůvka Karel   HC Hluboká  
 89 (205) 
 31  Tejček Martin   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 89 (174) 
 32  Mikoláš Vlastimil   HC Kaliště  
 89 (106) 
 33  Míčka Václav jun.   HC Kaliště  
 88 (185) 
 34  Bumba Michal   HC Kaliště  
 88 (53) 
 35  Pátý Vladimír   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 86 (34) 
 36  Nohava Václav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 84 (118) 
 37  Kříha Roman   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 84 (112) 
 38  Radouch Lukáš   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 83 (81) 
 39  Komárek Jan   HC Hluboká  
 79 (47) 
 40  Střítězský Martin   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 78 (90) 
 41  Vesecký Miroslav   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 76 (101) 
 42  Jára Erik   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 76 (84) 
 43  Stehlík Radek   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 74 (129) 
 44  Suchan Jakub   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 74 (120) 
 45  Rehanzl Vladimír   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 74 (58) 
 46  Matašovský Milan   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 73 (72) 
 47  Klika Aleš   HC Hluboká  
 73 (71) 
 48  Bolha Peter   HC Hluboká  
 72 (91) 
 49  Florián Radek   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 72 (52) 
 50  Bartoš David   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 71 (123) 
 51  Jílek Jaroslav   HC MAPE  
 71 (92) 
 52  Šulista Miroslav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 70 (71) 
 53  Pumpr Martin   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 70 (62) 
 54  Hečko Miroslav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 69 (98) 
 55  Maurenc Martin   HC Kaliště  
 68 (101) 
 56  Různar Martin   HC Hluboká  
 67 (98) 
 57  Rek Karel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 67 (79) 
 58  Ruprecht Petr   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 66 (51) 
 59  Kubeš Karel   HC Kaliště  
 65 (74) 
 60  Voneš Jan   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 64 (80) 
 61  Přidal Daniel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 64 (61) 
 62  Hrubý Lukáš   HC Hluboká  
 64 (26) 
 63  Melíšek Ivo   HC Hluboká  
 63 (81) 
 64  Louženský Jan   HC Hluboká  
 63 (64) 
 65  Hruška Zdeněk   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 63 (51) 
 66  Andrle Roman   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 61 (100) 
 67  Maršík Petr   HC Kaliště  
 61 (85) 
 68  Šíma Josef   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 60 (79) 
 69  Svoboda Michal   HC Kvalit  
 59 (81) 
 70  Holý Ladislav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 59 (73) 
 71  Nartovský Luboš   HC MAPE  
 59 (73) 
 72  Blízek David   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 58 (64) 
 73  Eliáš Ondřej   HC Kaliště  
 57 (131) 
 74  Burger Richard   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 57 (90) 
 75  Brož Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 57 (19) 
 76  Viktorín Jiří   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 56 (60) 
 77  Sedláček Martin   HC RESI Třeboň  
 56 (45) 
 78  Kavka Martin   HC Kaliště  
 54 (94) 
 79  Stehlík Roman   HC Dunajovice  
 54 (76) 
 80  Hamr Daniel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 54 (43) 
 81  Masař František   HC MAPE  
 53 (71) 
 82  Liška Jan   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 53 (38) 
 83  Lovčík Zdeněk   HC Kvalit  
 53 (32) 
 84  Matoušek Josef   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 52 (67) 
 85  Malý Karel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 52 (44) 
 86  Küffner Luboš   HC Dunajovice  
 52 (12) 
 87  Hlaváč Václav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 51 (90) 
 88  Šafář Petr   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 51 (56) 
 89  Konrád Milan   HC Kvalit  
 51 (43) 
 90  Dubský Jiří   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 49 (71) 
 91  Branšovský Zdeněk   HC Hluboká  
 49 (67) 
 92  Masnička Michal   HC Dunajovice  
 48 (82) 
 93  Krlín Pavel   HC Zaliny  
 48 (62) 
 94  Šubrt František   HC Hluboká  
 48 (61) 
 95  Prokůpek Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 48 (58) 
 96  Zasadil Luboš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 48 (44) 
 97  Syrovátka Vít   HC Hluboká  
 48 (29) 
 98  Samec Radek   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 47 (52) 
 99  Mareš Petr   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 46 (64) 
 100  Placek Petr   HC Max Č.B.  
 45 (68) 
 101  Šimek Karel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 45 (34) 
 102  Pártl Michal   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 44 (120) 
 103  Novotný Radim   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 44 (87) 
 104  Brož Petr jun.   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 43 (44) 
 105  Turko Karel   HC Drink Team  
 42 (85) 
 106  Liška Tomáš   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 42 (80) 
 107  Soukup Michal   HC Kvalit  
 42 (41) 
 108  Lavička Pavel   HC Kvalit  
 41 (78) 
 109  Zajíček Lukáš   HC Kvalit  
 41 (46) 
 110  Tibitanzl Daniel   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 41 (32) 
 111  Havel Petr   HC Max Č.B.  
 40 (67) 
 112  Šimánek Petr   HC RESI Třeboň  
 40 (58) 
 113  Mandát Jan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 40 (47) 
 114  Částa Přemysl   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 39 (84) 
 115  Gennert Marek   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 39 (74) 
 116  Barták Radek   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 39 (57) 
 117  Havlín Stanislav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 39 (56) 
 118  Švepeš Jaroslav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 39 (53) 
 119  Petr Stanislav   HC MAPE  
 39 (48) 
 120  Průša Roman   HC RESI Třeboň  
 39 (45) 
 121  Chobotský Petr   HC Hluboká  
 39 (40) 
 122  Musil Jan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 39 (25) 
 123  Kyml František +   HC Dunajovice  
 38 (83) 
 124  Brašnička František   HC MAPE  
 38 (53) 
 125  Kubín Jakub   HC Kvalit  
 38 (39) 
 126  Kejšar Jiří   HC Kvalit  
 38 (38) 
 127  Oranský Václav   HC MAPE  
 38 (35) 
 128  Bednařík Tomáš   HC Max Č.B.  
 37 (59) 
 129  Novotný Jiří jun.   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 37 (27) 
 130  Švec Miroslav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 35 (75) 
 131  Sedlák Dan   HC Kvalit  
 35 (37) 
 132  Novotný Jiří   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 35 (32) 
 133  Horák Jan   HC Dunajovice  
 35 (30) 
 134  Kubíček Josef   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 35 (26) 
 135  Mojžíš Václav   HC Kvalit  
 34 (46) 
 136  Janouch Jan   HC Max Č.B.  
 34 (31) 
 137  Lukáš Jindřich   HC Hluboká  
 34 (20) 
 138  Fruhauf Radek   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 34 (14) 
 139  Kosař Jakub   HC Kvalit  
 33 (65) 
 140  Beneš Lukáš   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 33 (53) 
 141  Krajánek Michal   HC Kaliště  
 33 (49) 
 142  Havel Michal   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 33 (33) 
 143  Švec Jaroslav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 33 (32) 
 144  Plášil Roman   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 33 (21) 
 145  Kotil Michal   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 32 (54) 
 146  Fous Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 32 (50) 
 147  Švec Petr   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 32 (49) 
 148  Albrecht Tomáš   HC Kvalit  
 32 (30) 
 149  Voráček Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 32 (30) 
 150  Hlavinka Lukáš   HC Kaliště  
 32 (16) 
 151  Gruber Daniel   HC Hluboká  
 31 (63) 
 152  Klíma Pavel   HC Hluboká  
 31 (43) 
 153  Březina Petr   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 31 (30) 
 154  Homolka Václav   HC Kvalit  
 31 (20) 
 155  Konopa Vít   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 31 (20) 
 156  Mikeš Pavel   HC MAPE  
 31 (8) 
 157  Špergl David   HC MAPE  
 30 (51) 
 158  Vrba Martin   HC Hluboká  
 30 (37) 
 159  Němec Petr   HC RESI Třeboň  
 30 (28) 
 160  Balák Miloš   HC Hluboká  
 30 (20) 
 161  Hoch Vlasta   HC Max Č.B.  
 29 (58) 
 162  Arnold Antonín   HC Hluboká  
 29 (57) 
 163  Mlčák Petr   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 29 (46) 
 164  Kubata Ladislav   HC Kaliště  
 29 (30) 
 165  Irmiš František   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 29 (15) 
 166  Konopa Jan   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 28 (38) 
 167  Lidral Jan   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 28 (33) 
 168  Stejskal Milan   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 28 (19) 
 169  Kubo Vojtěch   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 28 (16) 
 170  Lávička Jaroslav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 27 (68) 
 171  Smotlacha Daniel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 27 (43) 
 172  Koblic Tomáš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 27 (39) 
 173  Gruber František   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 27 (38) 
 174  Micso Jakub   HC MAPE  
 27 (38) 
 175  Novotný Stanislav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 27 (38) 
 176  Sejk Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 27 (30) 
 177  Vonka Mojmír   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 27 (29) 
 178  Sumerauer Jiří   HC Kvalit  
 27 (20) 
 179  Jamrich Milan   HC Kaliště  
 27 (11) 
 180  Šramhauser Karel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 27 (6) 
 181  Olejník Tomáš   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 26 (29) 
 182  Alexa František   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 26 (24) 
 183  Januška Martin   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 26 (19) 
 184  Nohava Jan   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 26 (18) 
 185  Jiřička Josef   HC Kaliště  
 26 (12) 
 186  Kuta Bohuslav   HC Kaliště  
 26 (9) 
 187  Manda Michal   HC Dunajovice  
 25 (45) 
 188  Šťastný Vlastimil   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 25 (41) 
 189  Klečka Jaroslav   HC Kaliště  
 25 (32) 
 190  Juříček Jiří   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 25 (24) 
 191  Dvořák Pavel   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 25 (12) 
 192  Přibyl Karel   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 25 (2) 
 193  Božek Roman   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 24 (58) 
 194  Lovčí Stanislav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 24 (46) 
 195  Nýdl Jan   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 24 (40) 
 196  Tůma Václav +   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 24 (39) 
 197  Hanousek Jiří   HC MAPE  
 24 (32) 
 198  Leština Libor   HC Dunajovice  
 24 (27) 
 199  Matouš Milan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 24 (20) 
 200  Kvasnička Petr   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 24 (17) 
 201  Valenta Martin   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 24 (16) 
 202  Dvořák Vladimír   HC Dunajovice  
 23 (44) 
 203  Jindra Jan   HC Kaliště  
 23 (36) 
 204  Stašek Jakub   HC Hluboká  
 23 (34) 
 205  Čábela Ladislav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 23 (26) 
 206  Viktora Pavel   HC Zaliny  
 23 (23) 
 207  Adamčík Radek   HC Kvalit  
 23 (19) 
 208  Chrt Vladimír   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 23 (19) 
 209  Pavlík Jaroslav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 23 (16) 
 210  Mikl Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 22 (37) 
 211  Bartizal Jan ml.   HC Kvalit  
 22 (27) 
 212  Borůvka Jan   HC Hluboká  
 22 (26) 
 213  Mráček Radek   HC Kvalit  
 22 (22) 
 214  Kršík Jaroslav   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 21 (44) 
 215  Sklenář Michal   HC Max Č.B.  
 21 (29) 
 216  Dušek Zdeněk   HC Hluboká  
 21 (22) 
 217  Turek David   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 21 (22) 
 218  Šíma Miroslav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 21 (20) 
 219  Šůsa Václav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 21 (16) 
 220  Dvořák Jiří   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 21 (14) 
 221  Beer Jan   HC RESI Třeboň  
 21 (13) 
 222  Zelenka Martin   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 21 (9) 
 223  Jareš Jiří   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 21 (8) 
 224  Dvořák Martin   HC Kaliště  
 21 (5) 
 225  Havel David   HC Kvalit  
 20 (58) 
 226  Farka Stanislav   HC Kaliště  
 20 (50) 
 227  Marek Miloslav   HC Kvalit  
 20 (35) 
 228  Oppolzer Karel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 20 (32) 
 229  Bartizal Jan   HC Kvalit  
 20 (30) 
 230  Suchánek Robert   HC Zaliny  
 20 (30) 
 231  Markovický Jan   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 20 (29) 
 232  Kotek Marek +   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 20 (27) 
 233  Sochor René   HC MAPE  
 20 (23) 
 234  Štochl Lubomír   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 20 (23) 
 235  Bezemek Roman   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 20 (17) 
 236  Tlačil Radek   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 19 (38) 
 237  Kapic Zdeněk   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 19 (36) 
 238  Vlach Richard +   HC Hluboká  
 19 (33) 
 239  Vahala Tomáš   HC Kaliště  
 19 (30) 
 240  Kotek David   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 19 (16) 
 241  Picek Ladislav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 19 (12) 
 242  Heindl Jakub   HC Kvalit  
 18 (24) 
 243  Malina Tomáš   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 18 (21) 
 244  Mlčoch Milan   HC Kaliště  
 18 (13) 
 245  Vašek Marián   HC MAPE  
 18 (12) 
 246  Oppolzer Michal   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 17 (32) 
 247  Štegbauer Jiří   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 17 (32) 
 248  Šafář Adam   HC Kvalit  
 17 (29) 
 249  Procházka Ladislav   HC Max Č.B.  
 17 (28) 
 250  Hlavinka Stanislav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 17 (15) 
 251  Novotný Pavel   HC Kaliště  
 17 (10) 
 252  Nosek Martin   HC RESI Třeboň  
 17 (6) 
 253  Petrů Jan   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 16 (43) 
 254  Zimmel Jan   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 16 (31) 
 255  Hořejší Václav   HC Kaliště  
 16 (25) 
 256  Novotný Filip.   HC Kaliště  
 16 (25) 
 257  Roháček Jan   HC Max Č.B.  
 16 (23) 
 258  Hinterholz Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 16 (14) 
 259  Melichar Josef   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 16 (10) 
 260  Iral Martin   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 16 (8) 
 261  Rybka Jan   HC Max Č.B.  
 15 (45) 
 262  Špička Michal   HC Dunajovice  
 15 (37) 
 263  Gula Ladislav   HC Kvalit  
 15 (34) 
 264  Omelka Roman   HC Kaliště  
 15 (31) 
 265  Hrubý Marek   HC MAPE  
 15 (28) 
 266  Gabriel Vladimír   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 15 (27) 
 267  Střítecký Rudolf   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 15 (27) 
 268  Zábranský Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 15 (22) 
 269  Maňas Vladimír   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 15 (16) 
 270  Kašper Josef   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 15 (14) 
 271  Dvořák Jaromír   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 15 (13) 
 272  Kovaříček Petr   HC Dunajovice  
 15 (12) 
 273  Novák Pavel   HC Kvalit  
 15 (10) 
 274  Míčka Václav   HC Kaliště  
 15 (9) 
 275  Šíma Václav   HC Max Č.B.  
 15 (8) 
 276  Mizera Pavel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 15 (7) 
 277  Pavlíček Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 15 (6) 
 278  Horák Pavel   HC Dunajovice  
 15 (3) 
 279  Šíma Martin   HC RESI Třeboň  
 14 (36) 
 280  Podpěra Jan   HC Max Č.B.  
 14 (35) 
 281  Mužík Přemek   HC Kvalit  
 14 (22) 
 282  Šturma Pavel   HC Hluboká  
 14 (22) 
 283  Koller Martin +   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 14 (21) 
 284  Radouch Václav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 14 (17) 
 285  Lavický Karel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 14 (12) 
 286  Sedláček Radek   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 14 (12) 
 287  Chalupský Karel   HC MAPE  
 14 (11) 
 288  Leština Štěpán   HC Kaliště  
 14 (10) 
 289  Buchta Petr +   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 14 (8) 
 290  Novotný Miroslav   HC Kaliště  
 14 (6) 
 291  Zaleš Ondřej   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 13 (35) 
 292  Pečínka Martin   HC Zaliny  
 13 (33) 
 293  Žahour Martin   HC Kvalit  
 13 (32) 
 294  Klein Adolf   HC Kvalit  
 13 (18) 
 295  Heřmánek Milan   HC Drink Team  
 13 (13) 
 296  Šafář Jakub   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 13 (12) 
 297  Kotek Luděk   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 13 (9) 
 298  Hofer Pavel   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 13 (8) 
 299  Petrášek Roman   HC Max Č.B.  
 13 (5) 
 300  Suchomel Milan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 13 (3) 
 301  Kubeš Jan   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 13 (2) 
 302  Hembera Jaroslav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 13 (0) 
 303  Caldr Karel   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 12 (41) 
 304  Ťupa Pavel   HC Drink Team  
 12 (32) 
 305  Kříž Filip   HC Kvalit  
 12 (29) 
 306  Bartuška Pavel   HC MAPE  
 12 (25) 
 307  Chalupský Petr   HC MAPE  
 12 (24) 
 308  Anderle Radek   HC Dunajovice  
 12 (16) 
 309  Štěpka Martin   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 12 (13) 
 310  Rys Zbyněk   HC MAPE  
 12 (12) 
 311  Nouza Zdeněk   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 12 (11) 
 312  Mikeš Milan   HC MAPE  
 12 (9) 
 313  Markvart Štěpán   HC Kaliště  
 12 (8) 
 314  Čapek Jaroslav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 12 (6) 
 315  Dokulil Jan   HC Hluboká  
 12 (6) 
 316  Vítek Václav   HC Kaliště  
 12 (6) 
 317  Šot Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 12 (5) 
 318  Švec Jan.   HC Kaliště  
 11 (18) 
 319  Semotán Pavel   HC Kvalit  
 11 (14) 
 320  Bednář Jan   HC Kvalit  
 11 (11) 
 321  Bicera Dobroslav   HC Goliáš ČB  
 11 (11) 
 322  Kropík Lukáš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 11 (11) 
 323  Sabiniok Zbyněk   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 11 (11) 
 324  Rudý Zbyněk   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 11 (10) 
 325  Hlaváček Josef   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 11 (9) 
 326  Jehlička Pavel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 11 (9) 
 327  Rešetka Richard   HC Kvalit  
 11 (2) 
 328  Fiktus Pavel   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 11 (1) 
 329  Šafář Josef   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 10 (29) 
 330  Kříha Vladimír jun.   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 10 (20) 
 331  Dvořák Petr   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 10 (19) 
 332  Šnorek Milan   HC Max Č.B.  
 10 (16) 
 333  Čtvrtník Jiří   HC Hluboká  
 10 (15) 
 334  Maruška Jiří   HC MAPE  
 10 (13) 
 335  Řáha Martin   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 10 (12) 
 336  Pouzar Martin   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 10 (11) 
 337  Masař Jaroslav   HC MAPE  
 10 (9) 
 338  Tájek Václav   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 10 (9) 
 339  Tauer Štěpán   HC Kvalit  
 10 (8) 
 340  Kadlec Jan.   HC Hluboká  
 10 (6) 
 341  Petrů Tomáš   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 10 (5) 
 342  Budějcký Daniel   HC Kvalit  
 10 (4) 
 343  Roučka Martin   HC Zaliny  
 9 (22) 
 344  Vonka Mojmír jun.   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 9 (18) 
 345  Menzel Ondřej   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 9 (17) 
 346  Soukal Marek   HC Max Č.B.  
 9 (17) 
 347  Švehla Petr   HC Kvalit  
 9 (17) 
 348  Mikl Jakub   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 9 (15) 
 349  Malík Filip   HC Hluboká  
 9 (13) 
 350  Rys Petr   HC MAPE  
 9 (12) 
 351  Šimánek Milan   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 9 (8) 
 352  Horňák Vlastimil   HC Zaliny  
 9 (7) 
 353  Rajský Tomáš   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 9 (6) 
 354  Roučka Radek   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 9 (6) 
 355  Sedláček Jiří   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 9 (6) 
 356  Balek Jan   HC Kvalit  
 9 (5) 
 357  Slipka Vladimír   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 9 (4) 
 358  Svoboda Karel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 9 (4) 
 359  Schmidmayer Karel j.   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 9 (3) 
 360  Břešťák Vladimír   HC Dunajovice  
 9 (1) 
 361  Klestil Jakub   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 9 (1) 
 362  Podpěra Václav   HC Max Č.B.  
 8 (22) 
 363  Rada Martin   HC Kvalit  
 8 (20) 
 364  Fišer Josef   HC Goliáš ČB  
 8 (18) 
 365  Vítovec Ladislav   HC Kvalit  
 8 (16) 
 366  Hort Luboš   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 8 (11) 
 367  Kukačka Pavel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 8 (11) 
 368  Frolík Jaroslav   HC Goliáš ČB  
 8 (10) 
 369  Gallistl Luděk   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 8 (9) 
 370  Vaňas Martin   HC Kaliště  
 8 (9) 
 371  Dušák Milan   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 8 (8) 
 372  Friedmann Martin   HC Kvalit  
 8 (8) 
 373  Černovský Michal   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 8 (7) 
 374  Herda Martin   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 8 (7) 
 375  Novotný Jaroslav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 8 (7) 
 376  Kohout Petr   HC RESI Třeboň  
 8 (6) 
 377  Macháček Ondřej   HC RESI Třeboň  
 8 (6) 
 378  Viktora Jan   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 8 (6) 
 379  Cypris Luboš   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 8 (5) 
 380  Gdovin Daniel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 8 (5) 
 381  Jindra Miroslav   HC Kvalit  
 8 (5) 
 382  Pekař Karel   HC Hluboká  
 8 (4) 
 383  Příhoda Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 8 (4) 
 384  Rehák Jan   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 8 (4) 
 385  Kříž Daniel   HC Kvalit  
 8 (3) 
 386  Dvořák Petr   HC Kvalit  
 8 (2) 
 387  Eisert Zdeněk   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 8 (2) 
 388  Klestil Roman   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 8 (2) 
 389  Jinšík Vladimír   HC Zaliny  
 8 (1) 
 390  Khuebach Radek   HC Kvalit  
 8 (1) 
 391  Novotný Zdeněk   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 8 (1) 
 392  Žižka Pavel   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 7 (22) 
 393  Švepeš Václav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 7 (17) 
 394  Pfeffer Milan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 7 (11) 
 395  Čada Marek   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 7 (10) 
 396  Frank Pavel   HC Drink Team  
 7 (10) 
 397  Rys Milan   HC MAPE  
 7 (9) 
 398  Tomšovic Michal   HC Zaliny  
 7 (7) 
 399  Cílek Lukáš   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 7 (6) 
 400  Hála Kamil   HC MAPE  
 7 (6) 
 401  Ručka Michal   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 7 (6) 
 402  Burger Petr   HC Kvalit  
 7 (5) 
 403  Křikava Milan   HC Max Č.B.  
 7 (5) 
 404  Marek Michal   HC Dunajovice  
 7 (5) 
 405  Podařil Petr   HC RESI Třeboň  
 7 (4) 
 406  Rozmiler Jiří   HC Kaliště  
 7 (4) 
 407  Suchý Václav   HC Hluboká  
 7 (4) 
 408  Flíček Antonín   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 7 (3) 
 409  Vaněk Jan   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 7 (3) 
 410  Voneš Daniel   HC Kvalit  
 7 (3) 
 411  Stankay Marek   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 7 (2) 
 412  Jiráček Miroslav   HC RESI Třeboň  
 7 (1) 
 413  Kokeš Ondřej   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 7 (1) 
 414  Mareš Jan   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 7 (1) 
 415  Suchý Václav ml. G   HC Hluboká  
 7 (0) 
 416  Zahrádka Ondřej   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 7 (0) 
 417  Štěch Roman   HC Dunajovice  
 6 (25) 
 418  Chlaň Tomáš   HC Hluboká  
 6 (14) 
 419  Galeta Radek   HC Goliáš ČB  
 6 (12) 
 420  Šimek Martin   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 6 (10) 
 421  Šestauber Petr   HC Max Č.B.  
 6 (9) 
 422  Havelda Pavel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 6 (7) 
 423  Kohoutek Jakub   HC Zaliny  
 6 (6) 
 424  Lacina Jan   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 6 (6) 
 425  Veselý Patrik   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 6 (6) 
 426  Neckář Matouš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 6 (5) 
 427  Novák Václav   HC Hluboká  
 6 (5) 
 428  Vítek Jiří   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 6 (5) 
 429  Frydrych Michal   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 6 (4) 
 430  Vebr Miroslav   HC MAPE  
 6 (4) 
 431  Březina Miroslav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 6 (3) 
 432  Švagr Michal   HC Kvalit  
 6 (2) 
 433  Toušek Michal   HC Kvalit  
 6 (2) 
 434  Honetschlager Martin   HC Kvalit  
 6 (1) 
 435  Kolář Ondřej   HC Kvalit  
 6 (1) 
 436  Kubaško Pavel   HC MAPE  
 6 (1) 
 437  Motejzík Petr   HC Kvalit  
 6 (1) 
 438  Jurásek Martin   HC Goliáš ČB  
 5 (20) 
 439  Borovka Jaroslav   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 5 (19) 
 440  Krejčí Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 5 (12) 
 441  Princ Vítězslav   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 5 (11) 
 442  Fidler Martin   HC Kvalit  
 5 (10) 
 443  Kofroň Daniel   HC Hluboká  
 5 (8) 
 444  Rolínek Radek   HC Kvalit  
 5 (8) 
 445  Brůha Stanislav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 5 (7) 
 446  Polonyi David   HC Dunajovice  
 5 (7) 
 447  Šedivý Jindřich   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 5 (7) 
 448  Karvánek Martin   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 5 (6) 
 449  Novotný Dominik   HC Kvalit  
 5 (6) 
 450  Novotný Petr   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 5 (5) 
 451  Pavlík Roman   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 5 (5) 
 452  Brůžek Miroslav   HC Kvalit  
 5 (4) 
 453  Houdek Pavel   HC Dunajovice  
 5 (4) 
 454  Kuboušek Václav   HC RESI Třeboň  
 5 (4) 
 455  Němeček Dan   HC Kaliště  
 5 (4) 
 456  Šedivý František   HC Hluboká  
 5 (4) 
 457  Vlažný Jiří   HC Dunajovice  
 5 (4) 
 458  Zelenka Miroslav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 5 (4) 
 459  Brabec František   HC Kaliště  
 5 (3) 
 460  Němec Patrik   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 5 (3) 
 461  Pfeffer Karel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 5 (3) 
 462  Varecha Roman   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 5 (3) 
 463  Whitley Brett   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 5 (3) 
 464  Bednář Petr   HC RESI Třeboň  
 5 (2) 
 465  Bláha Kamil   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 5 (2) 
 466  Blažek Petr   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 5 (2) 
 467  Tripes Milan   HC Kvalit  
 5 (2) 
 468  Zeman Pavel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 5 (2) 
 469  Žačik Pavel   HC Kvalit  
 5 (2) 
 470  Křenek Václav   HC Zaliny  
 5 (1) 
 471  Mandák Petr   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 5 (1) 
 472  Metlička Petr   HC Max Č.B.  
 5 (1) 
 473  Nosek Michal   HC Kaliště  
 5 (1) 
 474  Studnička Miroslav   HC Drink Team  
 5 (1) 
 475  Hrubý Václav   HC Kaliště  
 4 (11) 
 476  Hajný Pavel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 4 (10) 
 477  Kesl Josef   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 4 (10) 
 478  Kamenský Roman   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 4 (8) 
 479  Seiml Jan   HC Zaliny  
 4 (8) 
 480  Hazuka Aleš   HC Hluboká  
 4 (7) 
 481  Jirka Miroslav   HC Kvalit  
 4 (6) 
 482  Vlasák Ondřej   HC MAPE  
 4 (6) 
 483  Miškuf Peter   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 4 (5) 
 484  Vašek Radim   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 4 (5) 
 485  Šíma Ladislav   HC Kvalit  
 4 (4) 
 486  Vavroch Jiří   HC Kvalit  
 4 (4) 
 487  Dubský Filip   HC Kaliště  
 4 (3) 
 488  Aibl Vítězslav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 4 (2) 
 489  Bořek Miroslav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 4 (2) 
 490  Šimánek Petr   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 4 (2) 
 491  Šmakal Hynek   HC Hluboká  
 4 (2) 
 492  Švanda Sebastian   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 4 (2) 
 493  Hájek Aleš   HC Kvalit  
 4 (1) 
 494  Houra Zdeněk   HC Goliáš ČB  
 4 (1) 
 495  Novotný Jiří   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 4 (1) 
 496  Picka Pavel   HC Kvalit  
 4 (1) 
 497  Koleňák Jaroslav   HC Dunajovice  
 4 (0) 
 498  Marek Bohuslav   HC Kaliště  
 4 (0) 
 499  Šandera Daniel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 4 (0) 
 500  Tkáčik Pavel   HC Dunajovice  
 4 (0) 
 501  Žahour Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 4 (0) 
 502  Kouba Jaroslav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 3 (12) 
 503  Folkman Ladislav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 3 (11) 
 504  Novotný Filip   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 3 (11) 
 505  Hajič Jan   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 3 (9) 
 506  Kos Robert   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 3 (9) 
 507  Menzel Zdeněk   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 3 (9) 
 508  Brychta Martin   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 3 (7) 
 509  Veselý Stanislav   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 3 (7) 
 510  Lískovec Tomáš   HC Kvalit  
 3 (6) 
 511  Cízler Václav   HC Max Č.B.  
 3 (5) 
 512  Jarolímek Milan   HC Goliáš ČB  
 3 (5) 
 513  Petrou Jan   HC Kvalit  
 3 (4) 
 514  Kamiš Marek   HC RESI Třeboň  
 3 (3) 
 515  Kortán Dan   HC Kaliště  
 3 (3) 
 516  Němec Roman   HC RESI Třeboň  
 3 (3) 
 517  Bouchal Petr   HC Max Č.B.  
 3 (2) 
 518  Cifreund David   HC Kvalit  
 3 (2) 
 519  Míšek Pavel   HC Goliáš ČB  
 3 (2) 
 520  Prokýšek Miloš   HC Kvalit  
 3 (2) 
 521  Číhal Petr   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 3 (1) 
 522  Rybák Jaroslav   HC Max Č.B.  
 3 (1) 
 523  Rytych Jan   HC Kvalit  
 3 (1) 
 524  Suda Václav   HC RESI Třeboň  
 3 (1) 
 525  Vochozka Tomáš   HC Dunajovice  
 3 (1) 
 526  Jiráček Zdeněk   HC Max Č.B.  
 3 (0) 
 527  Kokeš Hynek   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 3 (0) 
 528  Němeček Petr   HC Zaliny  
 3 (0) 
 529  Pech Luděk   HC Kaliště  
 3 (0) 
 530  Slipka Petr   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 3 (0) 
 531  Burger Michal   HC Kvalit  
 2 (10) 
 532  Merta Tomáš   HC Kvalit  
 2 (10) 
 533  Rehák Marek   HC MAPE  
 2 (10) 
 534  Novák Jaroslav   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 (8) 
 535  Pavel Martin   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 2 (8) 
 536  Tlačil Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 (7) 
 537  Slípka Tomáš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 (6) 
 538  Binter Arnošt   HC RESI Třeboň  
 2 (5) 
 539  Kudrna Michal   HC Kvalit  
 2 (5) 
 540  Lidral Bohumil   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 (5) 
 541  Suchan Jan   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 (5) 
 542  Šindler Ivo   HC Kvalit  
 2 (5) 
 543  Kubíček Michal   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 (4) 
 544  Němec Jan   HC Kvalit  
 2 (4) 
 545  Bíca Václav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 (3) 
 546  Píha Oldřich   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 (3) 
 547  Tetour Jan   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 2 (3) 
 548  Brejcha Pavel   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 (2) 
 549  Hruška Jiří   HC Kaliště  
 2 (2) 
 550  Kamír Ondřej   HC Kvalit  
 2 (2) 
 551  Mašek Michal   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 (2) 
 552  Pecháček Štěpán   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 (2) 
 553  Pištěk Jiří   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 2 (2) 
 554  Pouzar Jan   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 (2) 
 555  Řepa Jan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 2 (2) 
 556  Weinpold Martin   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 (2) 
 557  Zasadil Luboš ml.   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 2 (2) 
 558  Cipín Petr   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 2 (1) 
 559  Heřmánek Richard   HC Kvalit  
 2 (1) 
 560  Hornych Miroslav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 (1) 
 561  Lenc Tomáš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 (1) 
 562  Neškodný David   HC Zaliny  
 2 (1) 
 563  Prokeš Michal   HC Kaliště  
 2 (1) 
 564  Sokolík Miroslav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 2 (1) 
 565  Vykeš David   HC Zaliny  
 2 (1) 
 566  Bárek Michael   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 2 (0) 
 567  Erhart Josef   HC Kvalit  
 2 (0) 
 568  Frnoch Miroslav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 2 (0) 
 569  Hanzlik Roman   HC Hluboká  
 2 (0) 
 570  Klícha Jaroslav   HC Kvalit  
 2 (0) 
 571  Kovařík Josef   HC Max Č.B.  
 2 (0) 
 572  Lhota Ladislav   HC Goliáš ČB  
 2 (0) 
 573  Lorenčič David   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 (0) 
 574  Petrášek Jaroslav   HC Goliáš ČB  
 2 (0) 
 575  Procházka Radek   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 (0) 
 576  Roller Pavel   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 2 (0) 
 577  Stifter Jan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 2 (0) 
 578  Šimánek Ondřej   HC Kaliště  
 2 (0) 
 579  Toman Rostislav   HC RESI Třeboň  
 2 (0) 
 580  Tůma Martin.   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 (0) 
 581  Vavřík Milan   HC Kaliště  
 2 (0) 
 582  Zajíček Pavel   HC RESI Třeboň  
 2 (0) 
 583  Zeman Pavel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 (0) 
 584  Podlaha Petr   HC Goliáš ČB  
 1 (7) 
 585  Bejblík Václav   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 1 (6) 
 586  Růžička Václav   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 1 (5) 
 587  Bartyzal Martin   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 1 (4) 
 588  Boček Miloslav   HC Zaliny  
 1 (4) 
 589  Hrubý Václav.   HC Zaliny  
 1 (4) 
 590  Jílek Jan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 (4) 
 591  Kocanda Radek   HC Hluboká  
 1 (4) 
 592  Šramhauser Karel ml.   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 1 (4) 
 593  Heindl Roman   HC Drink Team  
 1 (3) 
 594  Vyhnal Josef   HC RESI Třeboň  
 1 (3) 
 595  Adamec Lukáš   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 1 (2) 
 596  Kolařík Pavel   HC Drink Team  
 1 (2) 
 597  Králík Petr   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 1 (2) 
 598  Kubát Josef   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 1 (2) 
 599  Ludvík Lukáš   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 1 (2) 
 600  Masarik Jozef   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 (2) 
 601  Mrkáček Milan   HC Dunajovice  
 1 (2) 
 602  Bláha Lukáš   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 1 (1) 
 603  Ciglbauer Martin   HC MAPE  
 1 (1) 
 604  Goldfinger Pavel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 (1) 
 605  Holický Jakub   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 1 (1) 
 606  Honetschlager Václav   HC Kvalit  
 1 (1) 
 607  Jiřík Vladimír   HC Kaliště  
 1 (1) 
 608  Konýček Michal   HC Kaliště  
 1 (1) 
 609  Krátký Miroslav   HC Kvalit  
 1 (1) 
 610  Kučera Lukáš   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 1 (1) 
 611  Kysilka Václav   HC Kvalit  
 1 (1) 
 612  Mazanec Radim   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 1 (1) 
 613  Němec Václav   HC Max Č.B.  
 1 (1) 
 614  Patek Jaroslav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 (1) 
 615  Pragr Zdenek   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 1 (1) 
 616  Sova Martin   HC Kaliště  
 1 (1) 
 617  Stehlík František   HC Zaliny  
 1 (1) 
 618  Studený Josef   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 (1) 
 619  Šebek Jaroslav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 (1) 
 620  Šrámek Miloslav   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 1 (1) 
 621  Štěcha Roman   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 1 (1) 
 622  Takáč Marian   HC RESI Třeboň  
 1 (1) 
 623  Veřtat Radek   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 (1) 
 624  Volf Petr   HC Kaliště  
 1 (1) 
 625  Adamík Václav   HC Kaliště  
 1 (0) 
 626  Bakule Lukáš   HC Kaliště  
 1 (0) 
 627  Bártík Michal   HC Zaliny  
 1 (0) 
 628  Beneš Jiří   HC MAPE  
 1 (0) 
 629  Bušek Jaroslav   HC MAPE  
 1 (0) 
 630  Gajdoš Josef   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 1 (0) 
 631  Hrbáček Radek   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 (0) 
 632  Chalupa Petr   HC RESI Třeboň  
 1 (0) 
 633  Józa Lukáš   HC Drink Team  
 1 (0) 
 634  Kálal Pavel   HC Kaliště  
 1 (0) 
 635  Mach Martin   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 (0) 
 636  Malý Jiří   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 (0) 
 637  Musil Pavel st.   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 (0) 
 638  Novák Jan   HC Hluboká  
 1 (0) 
 639  Palus Václav   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 1 (0) 
 640  Pouzar Petr   HC Kaliště  
 1 (0) 
 641  Přibyl Petr   HC RESI Třeboň  
 1 (0) 
 642  Reitinger Václav   HC Kaliště  
 1 (0) 
 643  Seiml Václav   HC Zaliny  
 1 (0) 
 644  Sieber Jan   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 1 (0) 
 645  Steinbauer Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 (0) 
 646  Šibor Rostislav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 (0) 
 647  Tájek Jaroslav   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 1 (0) 
 648  Tautermann Jan   HC Drink Team  
 1 (0) 
 649  Trousil Jiří   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 1 (0) 
 650  Vlach Jan - G   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 1 (0) 
 651  Vlček Jan   HC Kvalit  
 1 (0)