Kanadské bodování

 pořadí   jméno   tým   body (G + N) 
 1  Nouza Josef   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 982 (556 + 426) 
 2  Pudil Lubomír   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 628 (316 + 312) 
 3  Čipera Miroslav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 510 (289 + 221) 
 4  Králík Josef   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 455 (249 + 206) 
 5  Maxa Ondřej   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 451 (283 + 168) 
 6  Bohdal Pavel   HC Kaliště  
 450 (272 + 178) 
 7  Lukáš Jiří   HC Hluboká  
 416 (238 + 178) 
 8  Štěpánek Roman   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 415 (222 + 193) 
 9  Šošovica David   HC Hluboká  
 396 (226 + 170) 
 10  Karfík Milan   HC Kaliště  
 391 (220 + 171) 
 11  Sobolík Vlastimil   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 374 (265 + 109) 
 12  Poborský Roman   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 361 (195 + 166) 
 13  Švec Jan   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 351 (184 + 167) 
 14  Kolman Karel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 342 (234 + 108) 
 15  Egert Jiří   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 328 (174 + 154) 
 16  Borůvka Karel   HC Hluboká  
 317 (219 + 98) 
 17  Jirák Martin   HC Hluboká  
 316 (182 + 134) 
 18  Kohout Josef   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 315 (117 + 198) 
 19  Radouch Václav jun.   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 311 (188 + 123) 
 20  Musil Pavel   HC Hluboká  
 307 (172 + 135) 
 21  Holomel Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 298 (176 + 122) 
 22  Mach Richard   HC Hluboká  
 283 (148 + 135) 
 23  Míčka Václav jun.   HC Kaliště  
 278 (185 + 93) 
 24  Novotný Lukáš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 278 (139 + 139) 
 25  Tejček Martin   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 272 (180 + 92) 
 26  Suchan Jakub   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 264 (165 + 99) 
 27  Marcilis Jan   HC Dunajovice  
 250 (133 + 117) 
 28  Tomášek Jan   HC Kaliště  
 246 (109 + 137) 
 29  Koblasa Pavel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 239 (134 + 105) 
 30  Mráz Michal   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 235 (119 + 116) 
 31  Nohava Václav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 231 (139 + 92) 
 32  Eliáš Ondřej   HC Kaliště  
 220 (152 + 68) 
 33  Bačiak Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 219 (103 + 116) 
 34  Stehlík Radek   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 215 (135 + 80) 
 35  Kříha Roman   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 209 (118 + 91) 
 36  Mikoláš Vlastimil   HC Kaliště  
 209 (111 + 98) 
 37  Bartoš David   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 207 (128 + 79) 
 38  Bolha Peter   HC Hluboká  
 188 (102 + 86) 
 39  Střítězský Martin   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 188 (100 + 88) 
 40  Hečko Miroslav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 187 (110 + 77) 
 41  Vesecký Miroslav   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 185 (103 + 82) 
 42  Různar Martin   HC Hluboká  
 184 (105 + 79) 
 43  Andrle Roman   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 183 (111 + 72) 
 44  Jára Erik   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 179 (96 + 83) 
 45  Šulista Miroslav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 177 (94 + 83) 
 46  Jílek Jaroslav   HC MAPE  
 175 (100 + 75) 
 47  Maurenc Martin   HC Kaliště  
 172 (103 + 69) 
 48  Menzinger Karel   HC Hluboká  
 169 (64 + 105) 
 49  Švejda Jiří   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 168 (54 + 114) 
 50  Novotný Radim   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 167 (115 + 52) 
 51  Radouch Lukáš   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 167 (83 + 84) 
 52  Pártl Michal   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 165 (120 + 45) 
 53  Rek Karel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 164 (88 + 76) 
 54  Kavka Martin   HC Kaliště  
 162 (106 + 56) 
 55  Šíma Josef   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 160 (88 + 72) 
 56  Masnička Michal   HC Dunajovice  
 158 (100 + 58) 
 57  Klika Aleš   HC Hluboká  
 158 (78 + 80) 
 58  Přidal Daniel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 156 (71 + 85) 
 59  Maršík Petr   HC Kaliště  
 154 (92 + 62) 
 60  Voneš Jan   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 153 (85 + 68) 
 61  Stehlík Roman   HC Dunajovice  
 151 (84 + 67) 
 62  Částa Přemysl   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 150 (98 + 52) 
 63  Hlaváč Václav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 150 (96 + 54) 
 64  Burger Richard   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 150 (90 + 60) 
 65  Melíšek Ivo   HC Hluboká  
 150 (85 + 65) 
 66  Turko Karel   HC Drink Team  
 149 (101 + 48) 
 67  Hruška Zdeněk   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 149 (65 + 84) 
 68  Matašovský Milan   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 146 (73 + 73) 
 69  Kubeš Karel   HC Kaliště  
 144 (76 + 68) 
 70  Louženský Jan   HC Hluboká  
 144 (73 + 71) 
 71  Bumba Michal   HC Kaliště  
 144 (54 + 90) 
 72  Holý Ladislav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 143 (78 + 65) 
 73  Svoboda Michal   HC Kvalit  
 140 (81 + 59) 
 74  Gennert Marek   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 139 (93 + 46) 
 75  Pátý Vladimír   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 139 (37 + 102) 
 76  Nartovský Luboš   HC MAPE  
 138 (76 + 62) 
 77  Pumpr Martin   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 138 (65 + 73) 
 78  Komárek Jan   HC Hluboká  
 138 (48 + 90) 
 79  Matoušek Josef   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 137 (77 + 60) 
 80  Liška Tomáš   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 135 (88 + 47) 
 81  Branšovský Zdeněk   HC Hluboká  
 134 (76 + 58) 
 82  Šafář Petr   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 134 (70 + 64) 
 83  Rehanzl Vladimír   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 134 (59 + 75) 
 84  Lavička Pavel   HC Kvalit  
 133 (90 + 43) 
 85  Šubrt František   HC Hluboká  
 133 (74 + 59) 
 86  Prokůpek Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 133 (71 + 62) 
 87  Masař František   HC MAPE  
 131 (74 + 57) 
 88  Viktorín Jiří   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 128 (66 + 62) 
 89  Florián Radek   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 125 (53 + 72) 
 90  Dubský Jiří   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 124 (74 + 50) 
 91  Havel Petr   HC Max Č.B.  
 123 (78 + 45) 
 92  Blízek David   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 123 (65 + 58) 
 93  Kosař Jakub   HC Kvalit  
 122 (79 + 43) 
 94  Kyml František +   HC Dunajovice  
 121 (83 + 38) 
 95  Ruprecht Petr   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 121 (52 + 69) 
 96  Konrád Milan   HC Kvalit  
 120 (57 + 63) 
 97  Placek Petr   HC Max Č.B.  
 116 (70 + 46) 
 98  Krlín Pavel   HC Zaliny  
 116 (66 + 50) 
 99  Havlín Stanislav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 115 (68 + 47) 
 100  Švec Miroslav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 112 (76 + 36) 
 101  Mareš Petr   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 112 (66 + 46) 
 102  Sedláček Martin   HC RESI Třeboň  
 111 (48 + 63) 
 103  Arnold Antonín   HC Hluboká  
 110 (74 + 36) 
 104  Gruber Daniel   HC Hluboká  
 109 (74 + 35) 
 105  Bednařík Tomáš   HC Max Č.B.  
 108 (68 + 40) 
 106  Zasadil Luboš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 108 (50 + 58) 
 107  Liška Jan   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 105 (43 + 62) 
 108  Nýdl Jan   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 104 (65 + 39) 
 109  Beneš Lukáš   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 104 (62 + 42) 
 110  Šimánek Petr   HC RESI Třeboň  
 103 (61 + 42) 
 111  Hamr Daniel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 103 (46 + 57) 
 112  Hrubý Lukáš   HC Hluboká  
 103 (28 + 75) 
 113  Brož Petr jun.   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 102 (52 + 50) 
 114  Samec Radek   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 101 (53 + 48) 
 115  Petr Stanislav   HC MAPE  
 100 (56 + 44) 
 116  Barták Radek   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 99 (60 + 39) 
 117  Božek Roman   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 98 (71 + 27) 
 118  Soukup Michal   HC Kvalit  
 98 (51 + 47) 
 119  Malý Karel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 98 (45 + 53) 
 120  Lávička Jaroslav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 97 (69 + 28) 
 121  Hoch Vlasta   HC Max Č.B.  
 96 (62 + 34) 
 122  Lovčík Zdeněk   HC Kvalit  
 93 (34 + 59) 
 123  Brašnička František   HC MAPE  
 92 (54 + 38) 
 124  Švepeš Jaroslav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 92 (53 + 39) 
 125  Chobotský Petr   HC Hluboká  
 92 (49 + 43) 
 126  Syrovátka Vít   HC Hluboká  
 91 (38 + 53) 
 127  Špergl David   HC MAPE  
 90 (58 + 32) 
 128  Mandát Jan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 90 (48 + 42) 
 129  Kubín Jakub   HC Kvalit  
 90 (44 + 46) 
 130  Brož Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 90 (24 + 66) 
 131  Lovčí Stanislav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 89 (60 + 29) 
 132  Zajíček Lukáš   HC Kvalit  
 88 (47 + 41) 
 133  Klíma Pavel   HC Hluboká  
 87 (49 + 38) 
 134  Kotil Michal   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 86 (54 + 32) 
 135  Slípka Tomáš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 86 (54 + 32) 
 136  Krajánek Michal   HC Kaliště  
 86 (51 + 35) 
 137  Průša Roman   HC RESI Třeboň  
 85 (46 + 39) 
 138  Švec Petr   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 84 (52 + 32) 
 139  Fous Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 83 (51 + 32) 
 140  Smotlacha Daniel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 83 (51 + 32) 
 141  Mlčák Petr   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 83 (49 + 34) 
 142  Koblic Tomáš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 82 (46 + 36) 
 143  Tibitanzl Daniel   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 82 (32 + 50) 
 144  Vrba Martin   HC Hluboká  
 81 (46 + 35) 
 145  Mojžíš Václav   HC Kvalit  
 80 (46 + 34) 
 146  Šimek Karel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 79 (34 + 45) 
 147  Havel David   HC Kvalit  
 78 (58 + 20) 
 148  Dvořák Vladimír   HC Dunajovice  
 78 (52 + 26) 
 149  Kejšar Jiří   HC Kvalit  
 78 (38 + 40) 
 150  Oranský Václav   HC MAPE  
 78 (37 + 41) 
 151  Manda Michal   HC Dunajovice  
 76 (49 + 27) 
 152  Novotný Jiří   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 75 (36 + 39) 
 153  Havel Michal   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 74 (37 + 37) 
 154  Švec Jaroslav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 73 (34 + 39) 
 155  Horák Jan   HC Dunajovice  
 73 (31 + 42) 
 156  Novotný Jiří jun.   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 73 (29 + 44) 
 157  Farka Stanislav   HC Kaliště  
 72 (52 + 20) 
 158  Sedlák Dan   HC Kvalit  
 72 (37 + 35) 
 159  Küffner Luboš   HC Dunajovice  
 72 (13 + 59) 
 160  Mikl Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 71 (46 + 25) 
 161  Gruber František   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 71 (42 + 29) 
 162  Stašek Jakub   HC Hluboká  
 71 (42 + 29) 
 163  Novotný Stanislav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 70 (40 + 30) 
 164  Lidral Jan   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 70 (37 + 33) 
 165  Janouch Jan   HC Max Č.B.  
 69 (33 + 36) 
 166  Musil Jan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 69 (26 + 43) 
 167  Micso Jakub   HC MAPE  
 68 (41 + 27) 
 168  Jindra Jan   HC Kaliště  
 67 (44 + 23) 
 169  Konopa Jan   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 67 (39 + 28) 
 170  Šťastný Vlastimil   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 66 (41 + 25) 
 171  Olejník Tomáš   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 66 (36 + 30) 
 172  Kršík Jaroslav   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 65 (44 + 21) 
 173  Lukáš Jindřich   HC Hluboká  
 65 (25 + 40) 
 174  Rybka Jan   HC Max Č.B.  
 64 (48 + 16) 
 175  Marek Miloslav   HC Kvalit  
 63 (40 + 23) 
 176  Tůma Václav +   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 63 (39 + 24) 
 177  Albrecht Tomáš   HC Kvalit  
 63 (31 + 32) 
 178  Němec Petr   HC RESI Třeboň  
 63 (31 + 32) 
 179  Voráček Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 62 (30 + 32) 
 180  Kubíček Josef   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 62 (26 + 36) 
 181  Petrů Jan   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 61 (45 + 16) 
 182  Březina Petr   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 61 (30 + 31) 
 183  Kubata Ladislav   HC Kaliště  
 60 (31 + 29) 
 184  Špička Michal   HC Dunajovice  
 59 (42 + 17) 
 185  Klečka Jaroslav   HC Kaliště  
 59 (33 + 26) 
 186  Leština Libor   HC Dunajovice  
 59 (31 + 28) 
 187  Vonka Mojmír   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 59 (29 + 30) 
 188  Markovický Jan   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 58 (34 + 24) 
 189  Sejk Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 58 (31 + 27) 
 190  Plášil Roman   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 58 (23 + 35) 
 191  Tlačil Radek   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 57 (38 + 19) 
 192  Šíma Martin   HC RESI Třeboň  
 56 (39 + 17) 
 193  Kapic Zdeněk   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 56 (37 + 19) 
 194  Hanousek Jiří   HC MAPE  
 56 (32 + 24) 
 195  Caldr Karel   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 55 (42 + 13) 
 196  Podpěra Jan   HC Max Č.B.  
 54 (36 + 18) 
 197  Vahala Tomáš   HC Kaliště  
 54 (32 + 22) 
 198  Čábela Ladislav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 54 (30 + 24) 
 199  Balák Miloš   HC Hluboká  
 53 (21 + 32) 
 200  Homolka Václav   HC Kvalit  
 53 (21 + 32) 
 201  Stejskal Milan   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 53 (19 + 34) 
 202  Vlach Richard +   HC Hluboká  
 52 (33 + 19) 
 203  Oppolzer Karel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 52 (32 + 20) 
 204  Suchánek Robert   HC Zaliny  
 52 (32 + 20) 
 205  Bartizal Jan   HC Kvalit  
 52 (30 + 22) 
 206  Gula Ladislav   HC Kvalit  
 51 (36 + 15) 
 207  Omelka Roman   HC Kaliště  
 51 (33 + 18) 
 208  Sklenář Michal   HC Max Č.B.  
 51 (30 + 21) 
 209  Bartizal Jan ml.   HC Kvalit  
 51 (29 + 22) 
 210  Alexa František   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 51 (25 + 26) 
 211  Konopa Vít   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 51 (20 + 31) 
 212  Hlavinka Lukáš   HC Kaliště  
 51 (16 + 35) 
 213  Borůvka Jan   HC Hluboká  
 50 (27 + 23) 
 214  Sochor René   HC MAPE  
 50 (27 + 23) 
 215  Zaleš Ondřej   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 49 (36 + 13) 
 216  Oppolzer Michal   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 49 (32 + 17) 
 217  Štegbauer Jiří   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 49 (32 + 17) 
 218  Juříček Jiří   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 49 (24 + 25) 
 219  Sumerauer Jiří   HC Kvalit  
 49 (20 + 29) 
 220  Fruhauf Radek   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 49 (14 + 35) 
 221  Procházka Ladislav   HC Max Č.B.  
 48 (29 + 19) 
 222  Kotek Marek +   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 48 (28 + 20) 
 223  Zimmel Jan   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 47 (31 + 16) 
 224  Hrubý Marek   HC MAPE  
 47 (30 + 17) 
 225  Heindl Jakub   HC Kvalit  
 47 (27 + 20) 
 226  Chrt Vladimír   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 47 (23 + 24) 
 227  Viktora Pavel   HC Zaliny  
 47 (23 + 24) 
 228  Kotek David   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 47 (19 + 28) 
 229  Irmiš František   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 47 (15 + 32) 
 230  Pečínka Martin   HC Zaliny  
 46 (33 + 13) 
 231  Šafář Adam   HC Kvalit  
 46 (29 + 17) 
 232  Dušek Zdeněk   HC Hluboká  
 46 (24 + 22) 
 233  Mráček Radek   HC Kvalit  
 46 (22 + 24) 
 234  Januška Martin   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 46 (19 + 27) 
 235  Nohava Jan   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 46 (19 + 27) 
 236  Žahour Martin   HC Kvalit  
 45 (32 + 13) 
 237  Šíma Miroslav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 45 (21 + 24) 
 238  Ťupa Pavel   HC Drink Team  
 44 (32 + 12) 
 239  Kříž Filip   HC Kvalit  
 44 (31 + 13) 
 240  Střítecký Rudolf   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 44 (27 + 17) 
 241  Roháček Jan   HC Max Č.B.  
 44 (26 + 18) 
 242  Matouš Milan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 44 (20 + 24) 
 243  Kubo Vojtěch   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 44 (16 + 28) 
 244  Hořejší Václav   HC Kaliště  
 43 (25 + 18) 
 245  Štochl Lubomír   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 43 (23 + 20) 
 246  Turek David   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 43 (22 + 21) 
 247  Gabriel Vladimír   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 42 (27 + 15) 
 248  Adamčík Radek   HC Kvalit  
 42 (19 + 23) 
 249  Valenta Martin   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 42 (16 + 26) 
 250  Mikeš Pavel   HC MAPE  
 42 (8 + 34) 
 251  Chalupský Petr   HC MAPE  
 41 (29 + 12) 
 252  Novotný Filip.   HC Kaliště  
 41 (25 + 16) 
 253  Kvasnička Petr   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 41 (17 + 24) 
 254  Kříha Vladimír jun.   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 40 (26 + 14) 
 255  Pavlík Jaroslav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 40 (16 + 24) 
 256  Šafář Josef   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 39 (29 + 10) 
 257  Malina Tomáš   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 39 (21 + 18) 
 258  Jiřička Josef   HC Kaliště  
 39 (12 + 27) 
 259  Jamrich Milan   HC Kaliště  
 39 (11 + 28) 
 260  Dvořák Jiří   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 38 (15 + 23) 
 261  Beer Jan   HC RESI Třeboň  
 38 (14 + 24) 
 262  Bartuška Pavel   HC MAPE  
 37 (25 + 12) 
 263  Mužík Přemek   HC Kvalit  
 37 (23 + 14) 
 264  Šturma Pavel   HC Hluboká  
 37 (23 + 14) 
 265  Zábranský Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 37 (22 + 15) 
 266  Bezemek Roman   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 37 (17 + 20) 
 267  Šůsa Václav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 37 (16 + 21) 
 268  Dvořák Pavel   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 37 (12 + 25) 
 269  Jareš Jiří   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 37 (12 + 25) 
 270  Vonka Mojmír jun.   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 36 (24 + 12) 
 271  Koller Martin +   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 36 (22 + 14) 
 272  Maňas Vladimír   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 35 (18 + 17) 
 273  Hlavinka Stanislav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 35 (17 + 18) 
 274  Kuta Bohuslav   HC Kaliště  
 35 (9 + 26) 
 275  Šramhauser Karel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 35 (7 + 28) 
 276  Podpěra Václav   HC Max Č.B.  
 34 (24 + 10) 
 277  Roučka Martin   HC Zaliny  
 33 (23 + 10) 
 278  Radouch Václav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 33 (18 + 15) 
 279  Picek Ladislav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 33 (14 + 19) 
 280  Kovaříček Petr   HC Dunajovice  
 33 (13 + 20) 
 281  Vašek Marián   HC MAPE  
 33 (13 + 20) 
 282  Štěch Roman   HC Dunajovice  
 32 (25 + 7) 
 283  Švec Jan.   HC Kaliště  
 32 (18 + 14) 
 284  Mlčoch Milan   HC Kaliště  
 32 (13 + 19) 
 285  Zelenka Martin   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 32 (11 + 21) 
 286  Menzel Ondřej   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 31 (22 + 9) 
 287  Klein Adolf   HC Kvalit  
 31 (18 + 13) 
 288  Anderle Radek   HC Dunajovice  
 31 (16 + 15) 
 289  Kropík Lukáš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 31 (14 + 17) 
 290  Žižka Pavel   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 30 (22 + 8) 
 291  Dvořák Petr   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 30 (19 + 11) 
 292  Hinterholz Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 30 (14 + 16) 
 293  Kotek Luděk   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 30 (10 + 20) 
 294  Kašper Josef   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 29 (14 + 15) 
 295  Rada Martin   HC Kvalit  
 28 (20 + 8) 
 296  Soukal Marek   HC Max Č.B.  
 28 (18 + 10) 
 297  Dvořák Jaromír   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 28 (13 + 15) 
 298  Heřmánek Milan   HC Drink Team  
 28 (13 + 15) 
 299  Mizera Pavel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 28 (8 + 20) 
 300  Švepeš Václav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 27 (20 + 7) 
 301  Mikl Jakub   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 27 (16 + 11) 
 302  Sabiniok Zbyněk   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 27 (14 + 13) 
 303  Novotný Pavel   HC Kaliště  
 27 (10 + 17) 
 304  Dvořák Martin   HC Kaliště  
 27 (5 + 22) 
 305  Přibyl Karel   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 27 (2 + 25) 
 306  Fišer Josef   HC Goliáš ČB  
 26 (18 + 8) 
 307  Švehla Petr   HC Kvalit  
 26 (17 + 9) 
 308  Šnorek Milan   HC Max Č.B.  
 26 (16 + 10) 
 309  Čtvrtník Jiří   HC Hluboká  
 26 (15 + 11) 
 310  Semotán Pavel   HC Kvalit  
 26 (15 + 11) 
 311  Lavický Karel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 26 (12 + 14) 
 312  Sedláček Radek   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 26 (12 + 14) 
 313  Šafář Jakub   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 26 (12 + 14) 
 314  Iral Martin   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 26 (10 + 16) 
 315  Melichar Josef   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 26 (10 + 16) 
 316  Šíma Václav   HC Max Č.B.  
 26 (9 + 17) 
 317  Borovka Jaroslav   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 25 (20 + 5) 
 318  Jurásek Martin   HC Goliáš ČB  
 25 (20 + 5) 
 319  Malík Filip   HC Hluboká  
 25 (16 + 9) 
 320  Nouza Zdeněk   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 25 (13 + 12) 
 321  Štěpka Martin   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 25 (13 + 12) 
 322  Rys Zbyněk   HC MAPE  
 25 (12 + 13) 
 323  Chalupský Karel   HC MAPE  
 25 (11 + 14) 
 324  Novák Pavel   HC Kvalit  
 25 (10 + 15) 
 325  Vítovec Ladislav   HC Kvalit  
 24 (16 + 8) 
 326  Maruška Jiří   HC MAPE  
 24 (14 + 10) 
 327  Leština Štěpán   HC Kaliště  
 24 (10 + 14) 
 328  Míčka Václav   HC Kaliště  
 24 (9 + 15) 
 329  Friedmann Martin   HC Kvalit  
 23 (10 + 13) 
 330  Mikeš Milan   HC MAPE  
 23 (10 + 13) 
 331  Nosek Martin   HC RESI Třeboň  
 23 (6 + 17) 
 332  Hort Luboš   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 22 (13 + 9) 
 333  Masař Jaroslav   HC MAPE  
 22 (12 + 10) 
 334  Řáha Martin   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 22 (12 + 10) 
 335  Bednář Jan   HC Kvalit  
 22 (11 + 11) 
 336  Bicera Dobroslav   HC Goliáš ČB  
 22 (11 + 11) 
 337  Jehlička Pavel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 22 (9 + 13) 
 338  Buchta Petr +   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 22 (8 + 14) 
 339  Hofer Pavel   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 22 (8 + 14) 
 340  Rys Petr   HC MAPE  
 21 (12 + 9) 
 341  Pouzar Martin   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 21 (11 + 10) 
 342  Hlaváček Josef   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 21 (10 + 11) 
 343  Rudý Zbyněk   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 21 (10 + 11) 
 344  Tauer Štěpán   HC Kvalit  
 21 (9 + 12) 
 345  Markvart Štěpán   HC Kaliště  
 21 (8 + 13) 
 346  Novotný Miroslav   HC Kaliště  
 21 (7 + 14) 
 347  Pavlíček Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 21 (6 + 15) 
 348  Chlaň Tomáš   HC Hluboká  
 20 (14 + 6) 
 349  Pekař Karel   HC Hluboká  
 20 (12 + 8) 
 350  Pfeffer Milan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 20 (12 + 8) 
 351  Tájek Václav   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 20 (9 + 11) 
 352  Petrášek Roman   HC Max Č.B.  
 20 (7 + 13) 
 353  Burger Michal   HC Kvalit  
 19 (15 + 4) 
 354  Kukačka Pavel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 19 (11 + 8) 
 355  Viktora Jan   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 19 (10 + 9) 
 356  Čapek Jaroslav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 19 (7 + 12) 
 357  Galeta Radek   HC Goliáš ČB  
 18 (12 + 6) 
 358  Frolík Jaroslav   HC Goliáš ČB  
 18 (10 + 8) 
 359  Horňák Vlastimil   HC Zaliny  
 18 (8 + 10) 
 360  Marek Michal   HC Dunajovice  
 18 (8 + 10) 
 361  Rajský Tomáš   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 18 (7 + 11) 
 362  Dokulil Jan   HC Hluboká  
 18 (6 + 12) 
 363  Vítek Václav   HC Kaliště  
 18 (6 + 12) 
 364  Horák Pavel   HC Dunajovice  
 18 (3 + 15) 
 365  Kos Robert   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 17 (13 + 4) 
 366  Krejčí Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 17 (12 + 5) 
 367  Čada Marek   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 17 (10 + 7) 
 368  Frank Pavel   HC Drink Team  
 17 (10 + 7) 
 369  Gallistl Luděk   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 17 (9 + 8) 
 370  Vaňas Martin   HC Kaliště  
 17 (9 + 8) 
 371  Dušák Milan   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 17 (8 + 9) 
 372  Roučka Radek   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 17 (8 + 9) 
 373  Šimánek Milan   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 17 (8 + 9) 
 374  Šot Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 17 (5 + 12) 
 375  Princ Vítězslav   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 16 (11 + 5) 
 376  Šimek Martin   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 16 (10 + 6) 
 377  Rys Milan   HC MAPE  
 16 (9 + 7) 
 378  Šestauber Petr   HC Max Č.B.  
 16 (9 + 7) 
 379  Herda Martin   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 16 (8 + 8) 
 380  Novotný Jaroslav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 16 (8 + 8) 
 381  Macháček Ondřej   HC RESI Třeboň  
 16 (7 + 9) 
 382  Kadlec Jan.   HC Hluboká  
 16 (6 + 10) 
 383  Kokeš Ondřej   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 16 (4 + 12) 
 384  Suchomel Milan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 16 (3 + 13) 
 385  Kubeš Jan   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 16 (2 + 14) 
 386  Kouba Jaroslav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 15 (12 + 3) 
 387  Merta Tomáš   HC Kvalit  
 15 (12 + 3) 
 388  Novotný Filip   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 15 (12 + 3) 
 389  Hrubý Václav   HC Kaliště  
 15 (11 + 4) 
 390  Fidler Martin   HC Kvalit  
 15 (10 + 5) 
 391  Hajič Jan   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 15 (10 + 5) 
 392  Polonyi David   HC Dunajovice  
 15 (8 + 7) 
 393  Černovský Michal   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 15 (7 + 8) 
 394  Sedláček Jiří   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 15 (6 + 9) 
 395  Petrů Tomáš   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 15 (5 + 10) 
 396  Rehák Jan   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 15 (4 + 11) 
 397  Folkman Ladislav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 14 (11 + 3) 
 398  Hajný Pavel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 14 (10 + 4) 
 399  Kesl Josef   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 14 (10 + 4) 
 400  Kofroň Daniel   HC Hluboká  
 14 (9 + 5) 
 401  Tomšovic Michal   HC Zaliny  
 14 (7 + 7) 
 402  Kohout Petr   HC RESI Třeboň  
 14 (6 + 8) 
 403  Balek Jan   HC Kvalit  
 14 (5 + 9) 
 404  Křikava Milan   HC Max Č.B.  
 14 (5 + 9) 
 405  Příhoda Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 14 (5 + 9) 
 406  Budějcký Daniel   HC Kvalit  
 14 (4 + 10) 
 407  Menzel Zdeněk   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 13 (10 + 3) 
 408  Vašek Radim   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 13 (9 + 4) 
 409  Rolínek Radek   HC Kvalit  
 13 (8 + 5) 
 410  Havelda Pavel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 13 (7 + 6) 
 411  Karvánek Martin   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 13 (7 + 6) 
 412  Šedivý Jindřich   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 13 (7 + 6) 
 413  Cílek Lukáš   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 13 (6 + 7) 
 414  Hála Kamil   HC MAPE  
 13 (6 + 7) 
 415  Miškuf Peter   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 13 (6 + 7) 
 416  Ručka Michal   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 13 (6 + 7) 
 417  Veselý Patrik   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 13 (6 + 7) 
 418  Cypris Luboš   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 13 (5 + 8) 
 419  Gdovin Daniel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 13 (5 + 8) 
 420  Jindra Miroslav   HC Kvalit  
 13 (5 + 8) 
 421  Slipka Vladimír   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 13 (4 + 9) 
 422  Svoboda Karel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 13 (4 + 9) 
 423  Klestil Roman   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 13 (3 + 10) 
 424  Rešetka Richard   HC Kvalit  
 13 (2 + 11) 
 425  Hembera Jaroslav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 13 (0 + 13) 
 426  Rehák Marek   HC MAPE  
 12 (10 + 2) 
 427  Kamenský Roman   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 12 (8 + 4) 
 428  Seiml Jan   HC Zaliny  
 12 (8 + 4) 
 429  Brůha Stanislav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 12 (7 + 5) 
 430  Jirka Miroslav   HC Kvalit  
 12 (7 + 5) 
 431  Kohoutek Jakub   HC Zaliny  
 12 (6 + 6) 
 432  Lacina Jan   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 12 (6 + 6) 
 433  Vítek Jiří   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 12 (6 + 6) 
 434  Vlasák Ondřej   HC MAPE  
 12 (6 + 6) 
 435  Burger Petr   HC Kvalit  
 12 (5 + 7) 
 436  Schmidmayer Karel j.   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 12 (3 + 9) 
 437  Fiktus Pavel   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 12 (1 + 11) 
 438  Tkačík Jan   HC Kvalit  
 11 (11 + 0) 
 439  Brychta Martin   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 11 (7 + 4) 
 440  Hazuka Aleš   HC Hluboká  
 11 (7 + 4) 
 441  Novotný Dominik   HC Kvalit  
 11 (6 + 5) 
 442  Neckář Matouš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 11 (5 + 6) 
 443  Novák Václav   HC Hluboká  
 11 (5 + 6) 
 444  Podařil Petr   HC RESI Třeboň  
 11 (4 + 7) 
 445  Rozmiler Jiří   HC Kaliště  
 11 (4 + 7) 
 446  Suchý Václav   HC Hluboká  
 11 (4 + 7) 
 447  Vebr Miroslav   HC MAPE  
 11 (4 + 7) 
 448  Eisert Zdeněk   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 11 (3 + 8) 
 449  Kříž Daniel   HC Kvalit  
 11 (3 + 8) 
 450  Dvořák Petr   HC Kvalit  
 11 (2 + 9) 
 451  Břešťák Vladimír   HC Dunajovice  
 11 (1 + 10) 
 452  Suchý Václav ml. G   HC Hluboká  
 11 (0 + 11) 
 453  Kareš Tomáš   HC Kaliště  
 10 (9 + 1) 
 454  Novák Jaroslav   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 10 (8 + 2) 
 455  Pavel Martin   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 10 (8 + 2) 
 456  Veselý Stanislav   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 10 (7 + 3) 
 457  Němec Patrik   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 10 (5 + 5) 
 458  Novotný Petr   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 10 (5 + 5) 
 459  Pavlík Roman   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 10 (5 + 5) 
 460  Pfeffer Karel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 10 (5 + 5) 
 461  Frydrych Michal   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 10 (4 + 6) 
 462  Němeček Dan   HC Kaliště  
 10 (4 + 6) 
 463  Flíček Antonín   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 10 (3 + 7) 
 464  Vaněk Jan   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 10 (3 + 7) 
 465  Voneš Daniel   HC Kvalit  
 10 (3 + 7) 
 466  Bořek Miroslav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 10 (2 + 8) 
 467  Khuebach Radek   HC Kvalit  
 10 (1 + 9) 
 468  Klestil Jakub   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 10 (1 + 9) 
 469  Tlačil Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 9 (7 + 2) 
 470  Heindl Roman   HC Drink Team  
 9 (6 + 3) 
 471  Lískovec Tomáš   HC Kvalit  
 9 (6 + 3) 
 472  Brůžek Miroslav   HC Kvalit  
 9 (4 + 5) 
 473  Dubský Filip   HC Kaliště  
 9 (4 + 5) 
 474  Houdek Pavel   HC Dunajovice  
 9 (4 + 5) 
 475  Kuboušek Václav   HC RESI Třeboň  
 9 (4 + 5) 
 476  Šedivý František   HC Hluboká  
 9 (4 + 5) 
 477  Vlažný Jiří   HC Dunajovice  
 9 (4 + 5) 
 478  Zelenka Miroslav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 9 (4 + 5) 
 479  Brabec František   HC Kaliště  
 9 (3 + 6) 
 480  Březina Miroslav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 9 (3 + 6) 
 481  Stankay Marek   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 9 (2 + 7) 
 482  Šmakal Hynek   HC Hluboká  
 9 (2 + 7) 
 483  Jinšík Vladimír   HC Zaliny  
 9 (1 + 8) 
 484  Novotný Zdeněk   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 9 (1 + 8) 
 485  Podlaha Petr   HC Goliáš ČB  
 8 (7 + 1) 
 486  Bejblík Václav   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 8 (6 + 2) 
 487  Růžička Václav   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 8 (6 + 2) 
 488  Suchan Jan   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 8 (6 + 2) 
 489  Šindler Ivo   HC Kvalit  
 8 (6 + 2) 
 490  Cízler Václav   HC Max Č.B.  
 8 (5 + 3) 
 491  Jarolímek Milan   HC Goliáš ČB  
 8 (5 + 3) 
 492  Kubíček Michal   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 8 (5 + 3) 
 493  Šíma Ladislav   HC Kvalit  
 8 (4 + 4) 
 494  Vavroch Jiří   HC Kvalit  
 8 (4 + 4) 
 495  Tripes Milan   HC Kvalit  
 8 (3 + 5) 
 496  Varecha Roman   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 8 (3 + 5) 
 497  Whitley Brett   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 8 (3 + 5) 
 498  Kubaško Pavel   HC MAPE  
 8 (2 + 6) 
 499  Švagr Michal   HC Kvalit  
 8 (2 + 6) 
 500  Toušek Michal   HC Kvalit  
 8 (2 + 6) 
 501  Jiráček Miroslav   HC RESI Třeboň  
 8 (1 + 7) 
 502  Mareš Jan   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 8 (1 + 7) 
 503  Zahrádka Ondřej   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 8 (1 + 7) 
 504  Binter Arnošt   HC RESI Třeboň  
 7 (5 + 2) 
 505  Kudrna Michal   HC Kvalit  
 7 (5 + 2) 
 506  Lidral Bohumil   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 7 (5 + 2) 
 507  Petrou Jan   HC Kvalit  
 7 (4 + 3) 
 508  Bednář Petr   HC RESI Třeboň  
 7 (2 + 5) 
 509  Bláha Kamil   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 7 (2 + 5) 
 510  Blažek Petr   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 7 (2 + 5) 
 511  Šandera Daniel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 7 (2 + 5) 
 512  Zeman Pavel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 7 (2 + 5) 
 513  Žačik Pavel   HC Kvalit  
 7 (2 + 5) 
 514  Honetschlager Martin   HC Kvalit  
 7 (1 + 6) 
 515  Kolář Ondřej   HC Kvalit  
 7 (1 + 6) 
 516  Metlička Petr   HC Max Č.B.  
 7 (1 + 6) 
 517  Motejzík Petr   HC Kvalit  
 7 (1 + 6) 
 518  Němec Jan   HC Kvalit  
 6 (4 + 2) 
 519  Kamiš Marek   HC RESI Třeboň  
 6 (3 + 3) 
 520  Kortán Dan   HC Kaliště  
 6 (3 + 3) 
 521  Němec Roman   HC RESI Třeboň  
 6 (3 + 3) 
 522  Aibl Vítězslav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 6 (2 + 4) 
 523  Šimánek Petr   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 6 (2 + 4) 
 524  Švanda Sebastian   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 6 (2 + 4) 
 525  Křenek Václav   HC Zaliny  
 6 (1 + 5) 
 526  Mandák Petr   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 6 (1 + 5) 
 527  Nosek Michal   HC Kaliště  
 6 (1 + 5) 
 528  Studnička Miroslav   HC Drink Team  
 6 (1 + 5) 
 529  Koutný Václav   HC Hluboká  
 5 (5 + 0) 
 530  Bartyzal Martin   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 5 (4 + 1) 
 531  Boček Miloslav   HC Zaliny  
 5 (4 + 1) 
 532  Hrubý Václav.   HC Zaliny  
 5 (4 + 1) 
 533  Jílek Jan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 5 (4 + 1) 
 534  Kocanda Radek   HC Hluboká  
 5 (4 + 1) 
 535  Šramhauser Karel ml.   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 5 (4 + 1) 
 536  Bíca Václav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 5 (3 + 2) 
 537  Píha Oldřich   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 5 (3 + 2) 
 538  Řepa Jan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 5 (3 + 2) 
 539  Tetour Jan   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 5 (3 + 2) 
 540  Bouchal Petr   HC Max Č.B.  
 5 (2 + 3) 
 541  Cifreund David   HC Kvalit  
 5 (2 + 3) 
 542  Mašek Michal   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 5 (2 + 3) 
 543  Míšek Pavel   HC Goliáš ČB  
 5 (2 + 3) 
 544  Prokýšek Miloš   HC Kvalit  
 5 (2 + 3) 
 545  Hájek Aleš   HC Kvalit  
 5 (1 + 4) 
 546  Houra Zdeněk   HC Goliáš ČB  
 5 (1 + 4) 
 547  Novotný Jiří   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 5 (1 + 4) 
 548  Picka Pavel   HC Kvalit  
 5 (1 + 4) 
 549  Žahour Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 5 (0 + 5) 
 550  Sychrovský Pavel   HC Kvalit  
 4 (4 + 0) 
 551  Šachl Miroslav   HC RESI Třeboň  
 4 (4 + 0) 
 552  Feferle David   HC Drink Team  
 4 (3 + 1) 
 553  Vyhnal Josef   HC RESI Třeboň  
 4 (3 + 1) 
 554  Brejcha Pavel   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 4 (2 + 2) 
 555  Hruška Jiří   HC Kaliště  
 4 (2 + 2) 
 556  Kamír Ondřej   HC Kvalit  
 4 (2 + 2) 
 557  Pecháček Štěpán   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 4 (2 + 2) 
 558  Pištěk Jiří   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 4 (2 + 2) 
 559  Pouzar Jan   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 4 (2 + 2) 
 560  Weinpold Martin   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 4 (2 + 2) 
 561  Zasadil Luboš ml.   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 4 (2 + 2) 
 562  Číhal Petr   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 4 (1 + 3) 
 563  Erhart Josef   HC Kvalit  
 4 (1 + 3) 
 564  Rybák Jaroslav   HC Max Č.B.  
 4 (1 + 3) 
 565  Rytych Jan   HC Kvalit  
 4 (1 + 3) 
 566  Suda Václav   HC RESI Třeboň  
 4 (1 + 3) 
 567  Vochozka Tomáš   HC Dunajovice  
 4 (1 + 3) 
 568  Koleňák Jaroslav   HC Dunajovice  
 4 (0 + 4) 
 569  Marek Bohuslav   HC Kaliště  
 4 (0 + 4) 
 570  Tkáčik Pavel   HC Dunajovice  
 4 (0 + 4) 
 571  Aleš Pavel   HC Kaliště  
 3 (3 + 0) 
 572  Herzog Lukáš   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 3 (3 + 0) 
 573  Jech Radek   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 3 (3 + 0) 
 574  Kukla Aleš   HC Zaliny  
 3 (3 + 0) 
 575  Michalec Josef   HC Kvalit  
 3 (3 + 0) 
 576  Pavlík Jan   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 3 (3 + 0) 
 577  Adamec Lukáš   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 3 (2 + 1) 
 578  Kolařík Pavel   HC Drink Team  
 3 (2 + 1) 
 579  Králík Petr   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 3 (2 + 1) 
 580  Kubát Josef   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 3 (2 + 1) 
 581  Ludvík Lukáš   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 3 (2 + 1) 
 582  Masarik Jozef   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 3 (2 + 1) 
 583  Mrkáček Milan   HC Dunajovice  
 3 (2 + 1) 
 584  Cipín Petr   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 3 (1 + 2) 
 585  Heřmánek Richard   HC Kvalit  
 3 (1 + 2) 
 586  Hornych Miroslav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 3 (1 + 2) 
 587  Lenc Tomáš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 3 (1 + 2) 
 588  Neškodný David   HC Zaliny  
 3 (1 + 2) 
 589  Prokeš Michal   HC Kaliště  
 3 (1 + 2) 
 590  Sokolík Miroslav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 3 (1 + 2) 
 591  Vykeš David   HC Zaliny  
 3 (1 + 2) 
 592  Jiráček Zdeněk   HC Max Č.B.  
 3 (0 + 3) 
 593  Kokeš Hynek   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 3 (0 + 3) 
 594  Němeček Petr   HC Zaliny  
 3 (0 + 3) 
 595  Pech Luděk   HC Kaliště  
 3 (0 + 3) 
 596  Slipka Petr   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 3 (0 + 3) 
 597  Baloun Leoš   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 (2 + 0) 
 598  Bulka Jan   HC Kvalit  
 2 (2 + 0) 
 599  Dejčmar Jakub   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 2 (2 + 0) 
 600  Erwert Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 (2 + 0) 
 601  Hlaváč Jakub   HC Kvalit  
 2 (2 + 0) 
 602  Kašparů Zdenek   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 (2 + 0) 
 603  Koller Jiří   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 (2 + 0) 
 604  Kříž Patrik   HC Kvalit  
 2 (2 + 0) 
 605  Kupec Tomáš   HC Goliáš ČB  
 2 (2 + 0) 
 606  Losos Miroslav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 2 (2 + 0) 
 607  Loucký Filip   HC Kvalit  
 2 (2 + 0) 
 608  Novák Zdeněk   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 (2 + 0) 
 609  Peterka Aleš   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 (2 + 0) 
 610  Petroušek Jan   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 (2 + 0) 
 611  Průha Tomáš   HC Kaliště  
 2 (2 + 0) 
 612  Pumpr Přemysl   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 2 (2 + 0) 
 613  Sádlo Lukáš   HC Kvalit  
 2 (2 + 0) 
 614  Tschauder Čestmír   HC Kaliště  
 2 (2 + 0) 
 615  Vaněk Václav   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 (2 + 0) 
 616  Bláha Lukáš   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 617  Ciglbauer Martin   HC MAPE  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 618  Goldfinger Pavel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 619  Holický Jakub   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 620  Honetschlager Václav   HC Kvalit  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 621  Jiřík Vladimír   HC Kaliště  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 622  Karban Tomáš   HC Kvalit  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 623  Konýček Michal   HC Kaliště  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 624  Krátký Miroslav   HC Kvalit  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 625  Kučera Lukáš   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 626  Kysilka Václav   HC Kvalit  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 627  Mazanec Radim   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 628  Němec Václav   HC Max Č.B.  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 629  Novák Jan   HC Hluboká  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 630  Patek Jaroslav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 631  Pragr Zdenek   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 632  Sova Martin   HC Kaliště  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 633  Stehlík František   HC Zaliny  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 634  Studený Josef   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 635  Šebek Jaroslav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 636  Šrámek Miloslav   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 637  Štěcha Roman   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 638  Takáč Marian   HC RESI Třeboň  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 639  Veřtat Radek   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 640  Volf Petr   HC Kaliště  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 641  Bárek Michael   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 2 (0 + 2) 
 642  Frnoch Miroslav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 2 (0 + 2) 
 643  Hanzlik Roman   HC Hluboká  
 2 (0 + 2) 
 644  Klícha Jaroslav   HC Kvalit  
 2 (0 + 2) 
 645  Kovařík Josef   HC Max Č.B.  
 2 (0 + 2) 
 646  Lhota Ladislav   HC Goliáš ČB  
 2 (0 + 2) 
 647  Lorenčič David   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 (0 + 2) 
 648  Petrášek Jaroslav   HC Goliáš ČB  
 2 (0 + 2) 
 649  Procházka Radek   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 (0 + 2) 
 650  Roller Pavel   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 2 (0 + 2) 
 651  Stifter Jan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 2 (0 + 2) 
 652  Šimánek Ondřej   HC Kaliště  
 2 (0 + 2) 
 653  Toman Rostislav   HC RESI Třeboň  
 2 (0 + 2) 
 654  Tůma Martin.   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 (0 + 2) 
 655  Vavřík Milan   HC Kaliště  
 2 (0 + 2) 
 656  Zajíček Pavel   HC RESI Třeboň  
 2 (0 + 2) 
 657  Zeman Pavel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 (0 + 2) 
 658  Anderle Josef   HC Goliáš ČB  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 659  Dorovín David   HC Max Č.B.  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 660  Hadač Stanislav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 661  Hála Petr   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 662  Havlín Martin   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 663  Chudý Ondřej   HC Hluboká  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 664  Jedlička Martin   HC Kvalit  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 665  Jelínek Jiří   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 666  Kolář Martin   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 667  Kozlík Ladislav   HC Kvalit  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 668  Krch Dalibor   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 669  Kubeš Martin   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 670  Landa Luboš   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 671  Lefan Radek   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 672  Leibl Zdeněk   HC Kaliště  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 673  Malzer Pavel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 674  Musil Viktor   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 675  Návrat Josef   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 676  Novák Jiří   HC Kaliště  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 677  Novák Luboš   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 678  Novotný Jiří   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 679  Pavlík Josef   HC Zaliny  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 680  Pinc Karel   HC Dunajovice  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 681  Podařil Jaroslav   HC RESI Třeboň  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 682  Prokeš Zdeněk   HC Hluboká  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 683  Průcha Karel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 684  Příhoda Radek   HC Kaliště  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 685  Skořepa Petr   HC Kvalit  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 686  Šíp Jaromír   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 687  Štěpán Jan   HC Kvalit  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 688  Štěpánek Zdeněk   HC Zaliny  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 689  Trenda Karel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 690  Vaňous Jakub   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 691  Vazač Jan   HC Zaliny  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 692  Vyhnálek Petr   HC Dunajovice  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 693  Warish Martin   HC Max Č.B.  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 694  Adamík Václav   HC Kaliště  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 695  Bakule Lukáš   HC Kaliště  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 696  Bártík Michal   HC Zaliny  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 697  Beneš Jiří   HC MAPE  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 698  Bušek Jaroslav   HC MAPE  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 699  Gajdoš Josef   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 700  Hrbáček Radek   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 701  Chalupa Petr   HC RESI Třeboň  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 702  Józa Lukáš   HC Drink Team  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 703  Kálal Pavel   HC Kaliště  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 704  Mach Martin   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 705  Malý Jiří   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 706  Musil Pavel st.   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 707  Palus Václav   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 708  Pouzar Petr   HC Kaliště  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 709  Přibyl Petr   HC RESI Třeboň  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 710  Reitinger Václav   HC Kaliště  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 711  Seiml Václav   HC Zaliny  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 712  Sieber Jan   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 713  Steinbauer Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 714  Šibor Rostislav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 715  Tájek Jaroslav   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 716  Tautermann Jan   HC Drink Team  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 717  Trousil Jiří   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 718  Vlach Jan - G   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 719  Vlček Jan   HC Kvalit  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 720  Brůžek Zbyněk   HC Kvalit  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 721  Pazourek Lukáš   HC Drink Team  
 1 (0 + 1)