Nejlepší střelci

 pořadí   jméno   tým   góly (nahrávky) 
 1  Nouza Josef   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 473 (361) 
 2  Pudil Lubomír   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 271 (260) 
 3  Bohdal Pavel   HC Kaliště  
 260 (171) 
 4  Maxa Ondřej   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 254 (149) 
 5  Sobolík Vlastimil   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 252 (107) 
 6  Čipera Miroslav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 249 (180) 
 7  Králík Josef   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 231 (185) 
 8  Kolman Karel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 217 (99) 
 9  Karfík Milan   HC Kaliště  
 212 (166) 
 10  Borůvka Karel   HC Hluboká  
 205 (89) 
 11  Lukáš Jiří   HC Hluboká  
 196 (154) 
 12  Štěpánek Roman   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 192 (162) 
 13  Šošovica David   HC Hluboká  
 187 (144) 
 14  Míčka Václav jun.   HC Kaliště  
 185 (88) 
 15  Poborský Roman   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 181 (155) 
 16  Radouch Václav jun.   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 179 (118) 
 17  Tejček Martin   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 174 (89) 
 18  Holomel Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 171 (117) 
 19  Jirák Martin   HC Hluboká  
 169 (123) 
 20  Musil Pavel   HC Hluboká  
 161 (128) 
 21  Egert Jiří   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 156 (140) 
 22  Švec Jan   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 145 (132) 
 23  Mach Richard   HC Hluboká  
 135 (116) 
 24  Eliáš Ondřej   HC Kaliště  
 131 (57) 
 25  Stehlík Radek   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 129 (74) 
 26  Bartoš David   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 123 (71) 
 27  Suchan Jakub   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 120 (74) 
 28  Pártl Michal   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 120 (44) 
 29  Novotný Lukáš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 119 (120) 
 30  Nohava Václav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 118 (84) 
 31  Koblasa Pavel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 117 (99) 
 32  Kříha Roman   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 112 (84) 
 33  Kohout Josef   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 110 (180) 
 34  Marcilis Jan   HC Dunajovice  
 110 (95) 
 35  Mikoláš Vlastimil   HC Kaliště  
 106 (89) 
 36  Vesecký Miroslav   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 101 (76) 
 37  Maurenc Martin   HC Kaliště  
 101 (68) 
 38  Bačiak Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 100 (112) 
 39  Andrle Roman   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 100 (61) 
 40  Mráz Michal   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 98 (92) 
 41  Hečko Miroslav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 98 (69) 
 42  Různar Martin   HC Hluboká  
 98 (67) 
 43  Tomášek Jan   HC Kaliště  
 95 (126) 
 44  Kavka Martin   HC Kaliště  
 94 (54) 
 45  Jílek Jaroslav   HC MAPE  
 92 (71) 
 46  Bolha Peter   HC Hluboká  
 91 (72) 
 47  Střítězský Martin   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 90 (78) 
 48  Burger Richard   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 90 (57) 
 49  Hlaváč Václav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 90 (51) 
 50  Novotný Radim   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 87 (44) 
 51  Maršík Petr   HC Kaliště  
 85 (61) 
 52  Turko Karel   HC Drink Team  
 85 (42) 
 53  Jára Erik   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 84 (76) 
 54  Částa Přemysl   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 84 (39) 
 55  Kyml František +   HC Dunajovice  
 83 (38) 
 56  Masnička Michal   HC Dunajovice  
 82 (48) 
 57  Radouch Lukáš   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 81 (83) 
 58  Melíšek Ivo   HC Hluboká  
 81 (63) 
 59  Svoboda Michal   HC Kvalit  
 81 (59) 
 60  Voneš Jan   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 80 (64) 
 61  Liška Tomáš   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 80 (42) 
 62  Rek Karel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 79 (67) 
 63  Šíma Josef   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 79 (60) 
 64  Lavička Pavel   HC Kvalit  
 78 (41) 
 65  Stehlík Roman   HC Dunajovice  
 76 (54) 
 66  Švec Miroslav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 75 (35) 
 67  Kubeš Karel   HC Kaliště  
 74 (65) 
 68  Gennert Marek   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 74 (39) 
 69  Holý Ladislav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 73 (59) 
 70  Nartovský Luboš   HC MAPE  
 73 (59) 
 71  Matašovský Milan   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 72 (73) 
 72  Klika Aleš   HC Hluboká  
 71 (73) 
 73  Šulista Miroslav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 71 (70) 
 74  Masař František   HC MAPE  
 71 (53) 
 75  Dubský Jiří   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 71 (49) 
 76  Placek Petr   HC Max Č.B.  
 68 (45) 
 77  Lávička Jaroslav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 68 (27) 
 78  Matoušek Josef   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 67 (52) 
 79  Branšovský Zdeněk   HC Hluboká  
 67 (49) 
 80  Havel Petr   HC Max Č.B.  
 67 (40) 
 81  Kosař Jakub   HC Kvalit  
 65 (33) 
 82  Louženský Jan   HC Hluboká  
 64 (63) 
 83  Blízek David   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 64 (58) 
 84  Mareš Petr   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 64 (46) 
 85  Gruber Daniel   HC Hluboká  
 63 (31) 
 86  Pumpr Martin   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 62 (70) 
 87  Krlín Pavel   HC Zaliny  
 62 (48) 
 88  Přidal Daniel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 61 (64) 
 89  Šubrt František   HC Hluboká  
 61 (48) 
 90  Viktorín Jiří   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 60 (56) 
 91  Menzinger Karel   HC Hluboká  
 59 (93) 
 92  Bednařík Tomáš   HC Max Č.B.  
 59 (37) 
 93  Rehanzl Vladimír   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 58 (74) 
 94  Prokůpek Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 58 (48) 
 95  Šimánek Petr   HC RESI Třeboň  
 58 (40) 
 96  Hoch Vlasta   HC Max Č.B.  
 58 (29) 
 97  Božek Roman   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 58 (24) 
 98  Havel David   HC Kvalit  
 58 (20) 
 99  Barták Radek   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 57 (39) 
 100  Arnold Antonín   HC Hluboká  
 57 (29) 
 101  Šafář Petr   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 56 (51) 
 102  Havlín Stanislav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 56 (39) 
 103  Kotil Michal   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 54 (32) 
 104  Bumba Michal   HC Kaliště  
 53 (88) 
 105  Švepeš Jaroslav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 53 (39) 
 106  Brašnička František   HC MAPE  
 53 (38) 
 107  Beneš Lukáš   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 53 (33) 
 108  Florián Radek   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 52 (72) 
 109  Samec Radek   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 52 (47) 
 110  Ruprecht Petr   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 51 (66) 
 111  Hruška Zdeněk   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 51 (63) 
 112  Špergl David   HC MAPE  
 51 (30) 
 113  Fous Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 50 (32) 
 114  Farka Stanislav   HC Kaliště  
 50 (20) 
 115  Krajánek Michal   HC Kaliště  
 49 (33) 
 116  Švec Petr   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 49 (32) 
 117  Petr Stanislav   HC MAPE  
 48 (39) 
 118  Komárek Jan   HC Hluboká  
 47 (79) 
 119  Mandát Jan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 47 (40) 
 120  Švejda Jiří   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 46 (92) 
 121  Zajíček Lukáš   HC Kvalit  
 46 (41) 
 122  Mojžíš Václav   HC Kvalit  
 46 (34) 
 123  Mlčák Petr   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 46 (29) 
 124  Lovčí Stanislav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 46 (24) 
 125  Sedláček Martin   HC RESI Třeboň  
 45 (56) 
 126  Průša Roman   HC RESI Třeboň  
 45 (39) 
 127  Manda Michal   HC Dunajovice  
 45 (25) 
 128  Rybka Jan   HC Max Č.B.  
 45 (15) 
 129  Malý Karel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 44 (52) 
 130  Zasadil Luboš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 44 (48) 
 131  Brož Petr jun.   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 44 (43) 
 132  Dvořák Vladimír   HC Dunajovice  
 44 (23) 
 133  Kršík Jaroslav   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 44 (21) 
 134  Hamr Daniel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 43 (54) 
 135  Konrád Milan   HC Kvalit  
 43 (51) 
 136  Klíma Pavel   HC Hluboká  
 43 (31) 
 137  Smotlacha Daniel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 43 (27) 
 138  Petrů Jan   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 43 (16) 
 139  Soukup Michal   HC Kvalit  
 41 (42) 
 140  Šťastný Vlastimil   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 41 (25) 
 141  Caldr Karel   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 41 (12) 
 142  Chobotský Petr   HC Hluboká  
 40 (39) 
 143  Nýdl Jan   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 40 (24) 
 144  Kubín Jakub   HC Kvalit  
 39 (38) 
 145  Koblic Tomáš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 39 (27) 
 146  Tůma Václav +   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 39 (24) 
 147  Liška Jan   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 38 (53) 
 148  Kejšar Jiří   HC Kvalit  
 38 (38) 
 149  Konopa Jan   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 38 (28) 
 150  Gruber František   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 38 (27) 
 151  Micso Jakub   HC MAPE  
 38 (27) 
 152  Novotný Stanislav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 38 (27) 
 153  Tlačil Radek   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 38 (19) 
 154  Sedlák Dan   HC Kvalit  
 37 (35) 
 155  Vrba Martin   HC Hluboká  
 37 (30) 
 156  Mikl Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 37 (22) 
 157  Špička Michal   HC Dunajovice  
 37 (15) 
 158  Jindra Jan   HC Kaliště  
 36 (23) 
 159  Kapic Zdeněk   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 36 (19) 
 160  Šíma Martin   HC RESI Třeboň  
 36 (14) 
 161  Oranský Václav   HC MAPE  
 35 (38) 
 162  Marek Miloslav   HC Kvalit  
 35 (20) 
 163  Podpěra Jan   HC Max Č.B.  
 35 (14) 
 164  Zaleš Ondřej   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 35 (13) 
 165  Pátý Vladimír   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 34 (86) 
 166  Šimek Karel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 34 (45) 
 167  Stašek Jakub   HC Hluboká  
 34 (23) 
 168  Gula Ladislav   HC Kvalit  
 34 (15) 
 169  Havel Michal   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 33 (33) 
 170  Lidral Jan   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 33 (28) 
 171  Vlach Richard +   HC Hluboká  
 33 (19) 
 172  Pečínka Martin   HC Zaliny  
 33 (13) 
 173  Lovčík Zdeněk   HC Kvalit  
 32 (53) 
 174  Tibitanzl Daniel   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 32 (41) 
 175  Novotný Jiří   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 32 (35) 
 176  Švec Jaroslav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 32 (33) 
 177  Klečka Jaroslav   HC Kaliště  
 32 (25) 
 178  Hanousek Jiří   HC MAPE  
 32 (24) 
 179  Oppolzer Karel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 32 (20) 
 180  Oppolzer Michal   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 32 (17) 
 181  Štegbauer Jiří   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 32 (17) 
 182  Žahour Martin   HC Kvalit  
 32 (13) 
 183  Ťupa Pavel   HC Drink Team  
 32 (12) 
 184  Janouch Jan   HC Max Č.B.  
 31 (34) 
 185  Zimmel Jan   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 31 (16) 
 186  Omelka Roman   HC Kaliště  
 31 (15) 
 187  Horák Jan   HC Dunajovice  
 30 (35) 
 188  Albrecht Tomáš   HC Kvalit  
 30 (32) 
 189  Voráček Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 30 (32) 
 190  Březina Petr   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 30 (31) 
 191  Kubata Ladislav   HC Kaliště  
 30 (29) 
 192  Sejk Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 30 (27) 
 193  Bartizal Jan   HC Kvalit  
 30 (20) 
 194  Suchánek Robert   HC Zaliny  
 30 (20) 
 195  Vahala Tomáš   HC Kaliště  
 30 (19) 
 196  Syrovátka Vít   HC Hluboká  
 29 (48) 
 197  Vonka Mojmír   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 29 (27) 
 198  Olejník Tomáš   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 29 (26) 
 199  Sklenář Michal   HC Max Č.B.  
 29 (21) 
 200  Markovický Jan   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 29 (20) 
 201  Šafář Adam   HC Kvalit  
 29 (17) 
 202  Kříž Filip   HC Kvalit  
 29 (12) 
 203  Šafář Josef   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 29 (10) 
 204  Němec Petr   HC RESI Třeboň  
 28 (30) 
 205  Procházka Ladislav   HC Max Č.B.  
 28 (17) 
 206  Hrubý Marek   HC MAPE  
 28 (15) 
 207  Novotný Jiří jun.   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 27 (37) 
 208  Leština Libor   HC Dunajovice  
 27 (24) 
 209  Bartizal Jan ml.   HC Kvalit  
 27 (22) 
 210  Kotek Marek +   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 27 (20) 
 211  Gabriel Vladimír   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 27 (15) 
 212  Střítecký Rudolf   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 27 (15) 
 213  Hrubý Lukáš   HC Hluboká  
 26 (64) 
 214  Kubíček Josef   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 26 (35) 
 215  Čábela Ladislav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 26 (23) 
 216  Borůvka Jan   HC Hluboká  
 26 (22) 
 217  Musil Jan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 25 (39) 
 218  Hořejší Václav   HC Kaliště  
 25 (16) 
 219  Novotný Filip.   HC Kaliště  
 25 (16) 
 220  Bartuška Pavel   HC MAPE  
 25 (12) 
 221  Štěch Roman   HC Dunajovice  
 25 (6) 
 222  Alexa František   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 24 (26) 
 223  Juříček Jiří   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 24 (25) 
 224  Heindl Jakub   HC Kvalit  
 24 (18) 
 225  Chalupský Petr   HC MAPE  
 24 (12) 
 226  Viktora Pavel   HC Zaliny  
 23 (23) 
 227  Sochor René   HC MAPE  
 23 (20) 
 228  Štochl Lubomír   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 23 (20) 
 229  Roháček Jan   HC Max Č.B.  
 23 (16) 
 230  Mráček Radek   HC Kvalit  
 22 (22) 
 231  Dušek Zdeněk   HC Hluboká  
 22 (21) 
 232  Turek David   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 22 (21) 
 233  Zábranský Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 22 (15) 
 234  Mužík Přemek   HC Kvalit  
 22 (14) 
 235  Šturma Pavel   HC Hluboká  
 22 (14) 
 236  Roučka Martin   HC Zaliny  
 22 (9) 
 237  Podpěra Václav   HC Max Č.B.  
 22 (8) 
 238  Žižka Pavel   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 22 (7) 
 239  Plášil Roman   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 21 (33) 
 240  Malina Tomáš   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 21 (18) 
 241  Koller Martin +   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 21 (14) 
 242  Lukáš Jindřich   HC Hluboká  
 20 (34) 
 243  Homolka Václav   HC Kvalit  
 20 (31) 
 244  Konopa Vít   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 20 (31) 
 245  Balák Miloš   HC Hluboká  
 20 (30) 
 246  Sumerauer Jiří   HC Kvalit  
 20 (27) 
 247  Matouš Milan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 20 (24) 
 248  Šíma Miroslav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 20 (21) 
 249  Kříha Vladimír jun.   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 20 (10) 
 250  Rada Martin   HC Kvalit  
 20 (8) 
 251  Jurásek Martin   HC Goliáš ČB  
 20 (5) 
 252  Brož Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 19 (57) 
 253  Stejskal Milan   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 19 (28) 
 254  Januška Martin   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 19 (26) 
 255  Adamčík Radek   HC Kvalit  
 19 (23) 
 256  Chrt Vladimír   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 19 (23) 
 257  Dvořák Petr   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 19 (10) 
 258  Borovka Jaroslav   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 19 (5) 
 259  Nohava Jan   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 18 (26) 
 260  Klein Adolf   HC Kvalit  
 18 (13) 
 261  Švec Jan.   HC Kaliště  
 18 (11) 
 262  Vonka Mojmír jun.   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 18 (9) 
 263  Fišer Josef   HC Goliáš ČB  
 18 (8) 
 264  Kvasnička Petr   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 17 (24) 
 265  Bezemek Roman   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 17 (20) 
 266  Radouch Václav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 17 (14) 
 267  Menzel Ondřej   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 17 (9) 
 268  Soukal Marek   HC Max Č.B.  
 17 (9) 
 269  Švehla Petr   HC Kvalit  
 17 (9) 
 270  Švepeš Václav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 17 (7) 
 271  Hlavinka Lukáš   HC Kaliště  
 16 (32) 
 272  Kubo Vojtěch   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 16 (28) 
 273  Valenta Martin   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 16 (24) 
 274  Pavlík Jaroslav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 16 (23) 
 275  Šůsa Václav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 16 (21) 
 276  Kotek David   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 16 (19) 
 277  Maňas Vladimír   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 16 (15) 
 278  Anderle Radek   HC Dunajovice  
 16 (12) 
 279  Šnorek Milan   HC Max Č.B.  
 16 (10) 
 280  Vítovec Ladislav   HC Kvalit  
 16 (8) 
 281  Irmiš František   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 15 (29) 
 282  Hlavinka Stanislav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 15 (17) 
 283  Čtvrtník Jiří   HC Hluboká  
 15 (10) 
 284  Mikl Jakub   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 15 (9) 
 285  Fruhauf Radek   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 14 (34) 
 286  Dvořák Jiří   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 14 (21) 
 287  Hinterholz Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 14 (16) 
 288  Kašper Josef   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 14 (15) 
 289  Semotán Pavel   HC Kvalit  
 14 (11) 
 290  Chlaň Tomáš   HC Hluboká  
 14 (6) 
 291  Beer Jan   HC RESI Třeboň  
 13 (21) 
 292  Mlčoch Milan   HC Kaliště  
 13 (18) 
 293  Dvořák Jaromír   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 13 (15) 
 294  Heřmánek Milan   HC Drink Team  
 13 (13) 
 295  Štěpka Martin   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 13 (12) 
 296  Maruška Jiří   HC MAPE  
 13 (10) 
 297  Malík Filip   HC Hluboká  
 13 (9) 
 298  Küffner Luboš   HC Dunajovice  
 12 (52) 
 299  Jiřička Josef   HC Kaliště  
 12 (26) 
 300  Dvořák Pavel   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 12 (25) 
 301  Picek Ladislav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 12 (19) 
 302  Vašek Marián   HC MAPE  
 12 (18) 
 303  Kovaříček Petr   HC Dunajovice  
 12 (15) 
 304  Lavický Karel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 12 (14) 
 305  Sedláček Radek   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 12 (14) 
 306  Šafář Jakub   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 12 (13) 
 307  Rys Zbyněk   HC MAPE  
 12 (12) 
 308  Řáha Martin   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 12 (10) 
 309  Rys Petr   HC MAPE  
 12 (9) 
 310  Galeta Radek   HC Goliáš ČB  
 12 (6) 
 311  Krejčí Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 12 (5) 
 312  Kouba Jaroslav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 12 (3) 
 313  Jamrich Milan   HC Kaliště  
 11 (27) 
 314  Chalupský Karel   HC MAPE  
 11 (14) 
 315  Nouza Zdeněk   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 11 (12) 
 316  Bednář Jan   HC Kvalit  
 11 (11) 
 317  Bicera Dobroslav   HC Goliáš ČB  
 11 (11) 
 318  Kropík Lukáš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 11 (11) 
 319  Sabiniok Zbyněk   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 11 (11) 
 320  Pouzar Martin   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 11 (10) 
 321  Hort Luboš   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 11 (8) 
 322  Kukačka Pavel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 11 (8) 
 323  Pfeffer Milan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 11 (7) 
 324  Princ Vítězslav   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 11 (5) 
 325  Hrubý Václav   HC Kaliště  
 11 (4) 
 326  Folkman Ladislav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 11 (3) 
 327  Novotný Filip   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 11 (3) 
 328  Tkačík Jan   HC Kvalit  
 11 (0) 
 329  Novotný Pavel   HC Kaliště  
 10 (17) 
 330  Melichar Josef   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 10 (16) 
 331  Novák Pavel   HC Kvalit  
 10 (15) 
 332  Leština Štěpán   HC Kaliště  
 10 (14) 
 333  Rudý Zbyněk   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 10 (11) 
 334  Frolík Jaroslav   HC Goliáš ČB  
 10 (8) 
 335  Čada Marek   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 10 (7) 
 336  Frank Pavel   HC Drink Team  
 10 (7) 
 337  Šimek Martin   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 10 (6) 
 338  Fidler Martin   HC Kvalit  
 10 (5) 
 339  Hajný Pavel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 10 (4) 
 340  Kesl Josef   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 10 (4) 
 341  Burger Michal   HC Kvalit  
 10 (2) 
 342  Merta Tomáš   HC Kvalit  
 10 (2) 
 343  Rehák Marek   HC MAPE  
 10 (2) 
 344  Kuta Bohuslav   HC Kaliště  
 9 (26) 
 345  Zelenka Martin   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 9 (21) 
 346  Míčka Václav   HC Kaliště  
 9 (15) 
 347  Kotek Luděk   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 9 (13) 
 348  Mikeš Milan   HC MAPE  
 9 (12) 
 349  Hlaváček Josef   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 9 (11) 
 350  Jehlička Pavel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 9 (11) 
 351  Masař Jaroslav   HC MAPE  
 9 (10) 
 352  Tájek Václav   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 9 (10) 
 353  Gallistl Luděk   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 9 (8) 
 354  Vaňas Martin   HC Kaliště  
 9 (8) 
 355  Rys Milan   HC MAPE  
 9 (7) 
 356  Šestauber Petr   HC Max Č.B.  
 9 (6) 
 357  Hajič Jan   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 9 (3) 
 358  Kos Robert   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 9 (3) 
 359  Menzel Zdeněk   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 9 (3) 
 360  Mikeš Pavel   HC MAPE  
 8 (31) 
 361  Jareš Jiří   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 8 (21) 
 362  Iral Martin   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 8 (16) 
 363  Šíma Václav   HC Max Č.B.  
 8 (15) 
 364  Buchta Petr +   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 8 (14) 
 365  Hofer Pavel   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 8 (13) 
 366  Markvart Štěpán   HC Kaliště  
 8 (12) 
 367  Tauer Štěpán   HC Kvalit  
 8 (10) 
 368  Šimánek Milan   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 8 (9) 
 369  Dušák Milan   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 8 (8) 
 370  Friedmann Martin   HC Kvalit  
 8 (8) 
 371  Kofroň Daniel   HC Hluboká  
 8 (5) 
 372  Rolínek Radek   HC Kvalit  
 8 (5) 
 373  Kamenský Roman   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 8 (4) 
 374  Seiml Jan   HC Zaliny  
 8 (4) 
 375  Novák Jaroslav   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 8 (2) 
 376  Pavel Martin   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 8 (2) 
 377  Kareš Tomáš   HC Kaliště  
 8 (0) 
 378  Mizera Pavel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 7 (15) 
 379  Horňák Vlastimil   HC Zaliny  
 7 (9) 
 380  Černovský Michal   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 7 (8) 
 381  Herda Martin   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 7 (8) 
 382  Novotný Jaroslav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 7 (8) 
 383  Tomšovic Michal   HC Zaliny  
 7 (7) 
 384  Havelda Pavel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 7 (6) 
 385  Brůha Stanislav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 7 (5) 
 386  Polonyi David   HC Dunajovice  
 7 (5) 
 387  Šedivý Jindřich   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 7 (5) 
 388  Hazuka Aleš   HC Hluboká  
 7 (4) 
 389  Brychta Martin   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 7 (3) 
 390  Veselý Stanislav   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 7 (3) 
 391  Tlačil Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 7 (2) 
 392  Podlaha Petr   HC Goliáš ČB  
 7 (1) 
 393  Šramhauser Karel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 6 (27) 
 394  Nosek Martin   HC RESI Třeboň  
 6 (17) 
 395  Pavlíček Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 6 (15) 
 396  Novotný Miroslav   HC Kaliště  
 6 (14) 
 397  Čapek Jaroslav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 6 (12) 
 398  Dokulil Jan   HC Hluboká  
 6 (12) 
 399  Vítek Václav   HC Kaliště  
 6 (12) 
 400  Kadlec Jan.   HC Hluboká  
 6 (10) 
 401  Rajský Tomáš   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 6 (9) 
 402  Roučka Radek   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 6 (9) 
 403  Sedláček Jiří   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 6 (9) 
 404  Kohout Petr   HC RESI Třeboň  
 6 (8) 
 405  Macháček Ondřej   HC RESI Třeboň  
 6 (8) 
 406  Viktora Jan   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 6 (8) 
 407  Cílek Lukáš   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 6 (7) 
 408  Hála Kamil   HC MAPE  
 6 (7) 
 409  Ručka Michal   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 6 (7) 
 410  Kohoutek Jakub   HC Zaliny  
 6 (6) 
 411  Lacina Jan   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 6 (6) 
 412  Veselý Patrik   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 6 (6) 
 413  Karvánek Martin   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 6 (5) 
 414  Novotný Dominik   HC Kvalit  
 6 (5) 
 415  Jirka Miroslav   HC Kvalit  
 6 (4) 
 416  Vlasák Ondřej   HC MAPE  
 6 (4) 
 417  Lískovec Tomáš   HC Kvalit  
 6 (3) 
 418  Slípka Tomáš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 6 (2) 
 419  Bejblík Václav   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 6 (1) 
 420  Dvořák Martin   HC Kaliště  
 5 (21) 
 421  Petrášek Roman   HC Max Č.B.  
 5 (13) 
 422  Šot Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 5 (12) 
 423  Petrů Tomáš   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 5 (10) 
 424  Balek Jan   HC Kvalit  
 5 (9) 
 425  Cypris Luboš   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 5 (8) 
 426  Gdovin Daniel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 5 (8) 
 427  Jindra Miroslav   HC Kvalit  
 5 (8) 
 428  Burger Petr   HC Kvalit  
 5 (7) 
 429  Křikava Milan   HC Max Č.B.  
 5 (7) 
 430  Marek Michal   HC Dunajovice  
 5 (7) 
 431  Neckář Matouš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 5 (6) 
 432  Novák Václav   HC Hluboká  
 5 (6) 
 433  Vítek Jiří   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 5 (6) 
 434  Novotný Petr   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 5 (5) 
 435  Pavlík Roman   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 5 (5) 
 436  Miškuf Peter   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 5 (4) 
 437  Vašek Radim   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 5 (4) 
 438  Cízler Václav   HC Max Č.B.  
 5 (3) 
 439  Jarolímek Milan   HC Goliáš ČB  
 5 (3) 
 440  Binter Arnošt   HC RESI Třeboň  
 5 (2) 
 441  Kudrna Michal   HC Kvalit  
 5 (2) 
 442  Lidral Bohumil   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 5 (2) 
 443  Suchan Jan   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 5 (2) 
 444  Šindler Ivo   HC Kvalit  
 5 (2) 
 445  Růžička Václav   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 5 (1) 
 446  Koutný Václav   HC Hluboká  
 5 (0) 
 447  Budějcký Daniel   HC Kvalit  
 4 (10) 
 448  Slipka Vladimír   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 4 (9) 
 449  Svoboda Karel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 4 (9) 
 450  Pekař Karel   HC Hluboká  
 4 (8) 
 451  Příhoda Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 4 (8) 
 452  Rehák Jan   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 4 (8) 
 453  Podařil Petr   HC RESI Třeboň  
 4 (7) 
 454  Rozmiler Jiří   HC Kaliště  
 4 (7) 
 455  Suchý Václav   HC Hluboká  
 4 (7) 
 456  Frydrych Michal   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 4 (6) 
 457  Vebr Miroslav   HC MAPE  
 4 (6) 
 458  Brůžek Miroslav   HC Kvalit  
 4 (5) 
 459  Houdek Pavel   HC Dunajovice  
 4 (5) 
 460  Kuboušek Václav   HC RESI Třeboň  
 4 (5) 
 461  Němeček Dan   HC Kaliště  
 4 (5) 
 462  Šedivý František   HC Hluboká  
 4 (5) 
 463  Vlažný Jiří   HC Dunajovice  
 4 (5) 
 464  Zelenka Miroslav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 4 (5) 
 465  Šíma Ladislav   HC Kvalit  
 4 (4) 
 466  Vavroch Jiří   HC Kvalit  
 4 (4) 
 467  Petrou Jan   HC Kvalit  
 4 (3) 
 468  Kubíček Michal   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 4 (2) 
 469  Němec Jan   HC Kvalit  
 4 (2) 
 470  Bartyzal Martin   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 4 (1) 
 471  Boček Miloslav   HC Zaliny  
 4 (1) 
 472  Hrubý Václav.   HC Zaliny  
 4 (1) 
 473  Jílek Jan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 4 (1) 
 474  Kocanda Radek   HC Hluboká  
 4 (1) 
 475  Šramhauser Karel ml.   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 4 (1) 
 476  Sychrovský Pavel   HC Kvalit  
 4 (0) 
 477  Šachl Miroslav   HC RESI Třeboň  
 4 (0) 
 478  Horák Pavel   HC Dunajovice  
 3 (15) 
 479  Suchomel Milan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 3 (13) 
 480  Schmidmayer Karel j.   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 3 (9) 
 481  Kříž Daniel   HC Kvalit  
 3 (8) 
 482  Flíček Antonín   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 3 (7) 
 483  Vaněk Jan   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 3 (7) 
 484  Voneš Daniel   HC Kvalit  
 3 (7) 
 485  Březina Miroslav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 3 (6) 
 486  Brabec František   HC Kaliště  
 3 (5) 
 487  Němec Patrik   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 3 (5) 
 488  Pfeffer Karel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 3 (5) 
 489  Varecha Roman   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 3 (5) 
 490  Whitley Brett   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 3 (5) 
 491  Dubský Filip   HC Kaliště  
 3 (4) 
 492  Kamiš Marek   HC RESI Třeboň  
 3 (3) 
 493  Kortán Dan   HC Kaliště  
 3 (3) 
 494  Němec Roman   HC RESI Třeboň  
 3 (3) 
 495  Bíca Václav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 3 (2) 
 496  Píha Oldřich   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 3 (2) 
 497  Tetour Jan   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 3 (2) 
 498  Heindl Roman   HC Drink Team  
 3 (1) 
 499  Vyhnal Josef   HC RESI Třeboň  
 3 (1) 
 500  Aleš Pavel   HC Kaliště  
 3 (0) 
 501  Herzog Lukáš   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 3 (0) 
 502  Jech Radek   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 3 (0) 
 503  Kukla Aleš   HC Zaliny  
 3 (0) 
 504  Michalec Josef   HC Kvalit  
 3 (0) 
 505  Pavlík Jan   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 3 (0) 
 506  Přibyl Karel   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 2 (25) 
 507  Kubeš Jan   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 (13) 
 508  Rešetka Richard   HC Kvalit  
 2 (11) 
 509  Dvořák Petr   HC Kvalit  
 2 (8) 
 510  Eisert Zdeněk   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 (8) 
 511  Klestil Roman   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 (8) 
 512  Stankay Marek   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 (7) 
 513  Švagr Michal   HC Kvalit  
 2 (6) 
 514  Toušek Michal   HC Kvalit  
 2 (6) 
 515  Bednář Petr   HC RESI Třeboň  
 2 (5) 
 516  Bláha Kamil   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 (5) 
 517  Blažek Petr   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 2 (5) 
 518  Tripes Milan   HC Kvalit  
 2 (5) 
 519  Zeman Pavel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 2 (5) 
 520  Žačik Pavel   HC Kvalit  
 2 (5) 
 521  Aibl Vítězslav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 2 (4) 
 522  Bořek Miroslav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 (4) 
 523  Šimánek Petr   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 2 (4) 
 524  Šmakal Hynek   HC Hluboká  
 2 (4) 
 525  Švanda Sebastian   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 (4) 
 526  Bouchal Petr   HC Max Č.B.  
 2 (3) 
 527  Cifreund David   HC Kvalit  
 2 (3) 
 528  Míšek Pavel   HC Goliáš ČB  
 2 (3) 
 529  Prokýšek Miloš   HC Kvalit  
 2 (3) 
 530  Brejcha Pavel   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 (2) 
 531  Hruška Jiří   HC Kaliště  
 2 (2) 
 532  Kamír Ondřej   HC Kvalit  
 2 (2) 
 533  Mašek Michal   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 (2) 
 534  Pecháček Štěpán   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 (2) 
 535  Pištěk Jiří   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 2 (2) 
 536  Pouzar Jan   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 (2) 
 537  Řepa Jan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 2 (2) 
 538  Weinpold Martin   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 (2) 
 539  Zasadil Luboš ml.   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 2 (2) 
 540  Adamec Lukáš   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 2 (1) 
 541  Kolařík Pavel   HC Drink Team  
 2 (1) 
 542  Králík Petr   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 2 (1) 
 543  Kubát Josef   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 (1) 
 544  Ludvík Lukáš   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 2 (1) 
 545  Masarik Jozef   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 2 (1) 
 546  Mrkáček Milan   HC Dunajovice  
 2 (1) 
 547  Baloun Leoš   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 (0) 
 548  Bulka Jan   HC Kvalit  
 2 (0) 
 549  Dejčmar Jakub   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 2 (0) 
 550  Erwert Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 (0) 
 551  Hlaváč Jakub   HC Kvalit  
 2 (0) 
 552  Kašparů Zdenek   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 (0) 
 553  Koller Jiří   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 (0) 
 554  Kříž Patrik   HC Kvalit  
 2 (0) 
 555  Kupec Tomáš   HC Goliáš ČB  
 2 (0) 
 556  Losos Miroslav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 2 (0) 
 557  Loucký Filip   HC Kvalit  
 2 (0) 
 558  Novák Zdeněk   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 (0) 
 559  Peterka Aleš   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 (0) 
 560  Petroušek Jan   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 (0) 
 561  Sádlo Lukáš   HC Kvalit  
 2 (0) 
 562  Tschauder Čestmír   HC Kaliště  
 2 (0) 
 563  Vaněk Václav   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 (0) 
 564  Fiktus Pavel   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 1 (11) 
 565  Břešťák Vladimír   HC Dunajovice  
 1 (9) 
 566  Klestil Jakub   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 1 (9) 
 567  Jinšík Vladimír   HC Zaliny  
 1 (8) 
 568  Khuebach Radek   HC Kvalit  
 1 (8) 
 569  Novotný Zdeněk   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 1 (8) 
 570  Jiráček Miroslav   HC RESI Třeboň  
 1 (7) 
 571  Kokeš Ondřej   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 1 (7) 
 572  Mareš Jan   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 1 (7) 
 573  Honetschlager Martin   HC Kvalit  
 1 (6) 
 574  Kolář Ondřej   HC Kvalit  
 1 (6) 
 575  Kubaško Pavel   HC MAPE  
 1 (6) 
 576  Motejzík Petr   HC Kvalit  
 1 (6) 
 577  Křenek Václav   HC Zaliny  
 1 (5) 
 578  Mandák Petr   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 (5) 
 579  Metlička Petr   HC Max Č.B.  
 1 (5) 
 580  Nosek Michal   HC Kaliště  
 1 (5) 
 581  Studnička Miroslav   HC Drink Team  
 1 (5) 
 582  Hájek Aleš   HC Kvalit  
 1 (4) 
 583  Houra Zdeněk   HC Goliáš ČB  
 1 (4) 
 584  Novotný Jiří   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 1 (4) 
 585  Picka Pavel   HC Kvalit  
 1 (4) 
 586  Číhal Petr   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 1 (3) 
 587  Rybák Jaroslav   HC Max Č.B.  
 1 (3) 
 588  Rytych Jan   HC Kvalit  
 1 (3) 
 589  Suda Václav   HC RESI Třeboň  
 1 (3) 
 590  Vochozka Tomáš   HC Dunajovice  
 1 (3) 
 591  Cipín Petr   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 1 (2) 
 592  Heřmánek Richard   HC Kvalit  
 1 (2) 
 593  Hornych Miroslav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 (2) 
 594  Lenc Tomáš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 1 (2) 
 595  Neškodný David   HC Zaliny  
 1 (2) 
 596  Prokeš Michal   HC Kaliště  
 1 (2) 
 597  Sokolík Miroslav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 1 (2) 
 598  Vykeš David   HC Zaliny  
 1 (2) 
 599  Bláha Lukáš   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 1 (1) 
 600  Ciglbauer Martin   HC MAPE  
 1 (1) 
 601  Goldfinger Pavel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 (1) 
 602  Holický Jakub   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 1 (1) 
 603  Honetschlager Václav   HC Kvalit  
 1 (1) 
 604  Jiřík Vladimír   HC Kaliště  
 1 (1) 
 605  Konýček Michal   HC Kaliště  
 1 (1) 
 606  Krátký Miroslav   HC Kvalit  
 1 (1) 
 607  Kučera Lukáš   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 1 (1) 
 608  Kysilka Václav   HC Kvalit  
 1 (1) 
 609  Mazanec Radim   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 1 (1) 
 610  Němec Václav   HC Max Č.B.  
 1 (1) 
 611  Patek Jaroslav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 (1) 
 612  Pragr Zdenek   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 1 (1) 
 613  Sova Martin   HC Kaliště  
 1 (1) 
 614  Stehlík František   HC Zaliny  
 1 (1) 
 615  Studený Josef   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 (1) 
 616  Šebek Jaroslav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 (1) 
 617  Šrámek Miloslav   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 1 (1) 
 618  Štěcha Roman   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 1 (1) 
 619  Takáč Marian   HC RESI Třeboň  
 1 (1) 
 620  Veřtat Radek   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 (1) 
 621  Volf Petr   HC Kaliště  
 1 (1) 
 622  Anderle Josef   HC Goliáš ČB  
 1 (0) 
 623  Dorovín David   HC Max Č.B.  
 1 (0) 
 624  Hadač Stanislav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 1 (0) 
 625  Hála Petr   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 (0) 
 626  Chudý Ondřej   HC Hluboká  
 1 (0) 
 627  Jedlička Martin   HC Kvalit  
 1 (0) 
 628  Kolář Martin   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 (0) 
 629  Kozlík Ladislav   HC Kvalit  
 1 (0) 
 630  Krch Dalibor   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 1 (0) 
 631  Kubeš Martin   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 (0) 
 632  Landa Luboš   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 1 (0) 
 633  Lefan Radek   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 (0) 
 634  Leibl Zdeněk   HC Kaliště  
 1 (0) 
 635  Malzer Pavel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 (0) 
 636  Musil Viktor   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 (0) 
 637  Návrat Josef   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 1 (0) 
 638  Novák Jiří   HC Kaliště  
 1 (0) 
 639  Novák Luboš   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 1 (0) 
 640  Novotný Jiří   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 (0) 
 641  Pavlík Josef   HC Zaliny  
 1 (0) 
 642  Pinc Karel   HC Dunajovice  
 1 (0) 
 643  Podařil Jaroslav   HC RESI Třeboň  
 1 (0) 
 644  Prokeš Zdeněk   HC Hluboká  
 1 (0) 
 645  Průha Tomáš   HC Kaliště  
 1 (0) 
 646  Průcha Karel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 (0) 
 647  Příhoda Radek   HC Kaliště  
 1 (0) 
 648  Skořepa Petr   HC Kvalit  
 1 (0) 
 649  Šíp Jaromír   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 1 (0) 
 650  Štěpán Jan   HC Kvalit  
 1 (0) 
 651  Štěpánek Zdeněk   HC Zaliny  
 1 (0) 
 652  Trenda Karel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 (0) 
 653  Vaňous Jakub   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 (0) 
 654  Vazač Jan   HC Zaliny  
 1 (0) 
 655  Vyhnálek Petr   HC Dunajovice  
 1 (0) 
 656  Warish Martin   HC Max Č.B.  
 1 (0) 
 Celkem gólů   18672