Nejtrestanější hráči HLA

 pořadí   jméno   tým   trestné minuty 
 1  Bačiak Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 496 
 2  Viktorín Jiří   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 465 
 3  Kolman Karel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 416 
 4  Tůma Václav +   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 395 
 5  Fruhauf Radek   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 373 
 6  Kříha Roman   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 357 
 7  Špergl David   HC MAPE  
 338 
 8  Poborský Roman   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 335 
 9  Koller Martin +   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 302 
 10  Samec Radek   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 301 
 11  Tomášek Jan   HC Kaliště  
 292 
 12  Čipera Miroslav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 282 
 13  Jára Erik   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 271 
 14  Nohava Václav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 255 
 15  Micso Jakub   HC MAPE  
 240 
 16  Hruška Zdeněk   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 228 
 17  Švejda Jiří   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 223 
 18  Karfík Milan   HC Kaliště  
 218 
 19  Burger Richard   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 207 
 20  Mach Richard   HC Hluboká  
 205 
 21  Krlín Pavel   HC Zaliny  
 204 
 22  Dvořák Pavel   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 202 
 23  Kavka Martin   HC Kaliště  
 201 
 24  Kršík Jaroslav   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 198 
 25  Irmiš František   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 196 
 26  Tibitanzl Daniel   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 196 
 27  Ruprecht Petr   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 195 
 28  Němec Petr   HC RESI Třeboň  
 194 
 29  Komárek Jan   HC Hluboká  
 193 
 30  Stejskal Milan   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 193 
 31  Konopa Vít   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 182 
 32  Tejček Martin   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 181 
 33  Louženský Jan   HC Hluboká  
 179 
 34  Maxa Ondřej   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 176 
 35  Musil Jan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 176 
 36  Stehlík Radek   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 175 
 37  Mikeš Pavel   HC MAPE  
 171 
 38  Pártl Michal   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 166 
 39  Malina Tomáš   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 164 
 40  Šimek Karel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 162 
 41  Novotný Radim   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 161 
 42  Bohdal Pavel   HC Kaliště  
 160 
 43  Bumba Michal   HC Kaliště  
 159 
 44  Bednařík Tomáš   HC Max Č.B.  
 158 
 45  Pumpr Martin   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 154 
 46  Novotný Jiří jun.   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 152 
 47  Štěpánek Roman   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 152 
 48  Švec Jan   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 152 
 49  Brož Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 141 
 50  Hofer Pavel   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 141 
 51  Dubský Jiří   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 140 
 52  Vesecký Miroslav   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 140 
 53  Adamčík Radek   HC Kvalit  
 137 
 54  Holý Ladislav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 136 
 55  Jamrich Milan   HC Kaliště  
 134 
 56  Holomel Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 132 
 57  Menzinger Karel   HC Hluboká  
 132 
 58  Mráz Michal   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 132 
 59  Přibyl Karel   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 132 
 60  Petr Stanislav   HC MAPE  
 128 
 61  Beer Jan   HC RESI Třeboň  
 126 
 62  Egert Jiří   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 126 
 63  Matašovský Milan   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 126 
 64  Vašek Marián   HC MAPE  
 124 
 65  Malý Karel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 121 
 66  Tlačil Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 121 
 67  Suchánek Robert   HC Zaliny  
 120 
 68  Radouch Lukáš   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 118 
 69  Stehlík Roman   HC Dunajovice  
 118 
 70  Mikeš Milan   HC MAPE  
 117 
 71  Zasadil Luboš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 116 
 72  Juříček Jiří   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 114 
 73  Küffner Luboš   HC Dunajovice  
 114 
 74  Novotný Lukáš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 114 
 75  Lavička Pavel   HC Kvalit  
 113 
 76  Valenta Martin   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 113 
 77  Zábranský Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 113 
 78  Balák Miloš   HC Hluboká  
 112 
 79  Jareš Jiří   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 112 
 80  Sobolík Vlastimil   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 112 
 81  Procházka Ladislav   HC Max Č.B.  
 111 
 82  Šíma Josef   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 110 
 83  Šimánek Petr   HC RESI Třeboň  
 110 
 84  Andrle Roman   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 109 
 85  Brašnička František   HC MAPE  
 108 
 86  Pečínka Martin   HC Zaliny  
 107 
 87  Šubrt František   HC Hluboká  
 106 
 88  Nouza Zdeněk   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 105 
 89  Tauer Štěpán   HC Kvalit  
 105 
 90  Kvasnička Petr   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 104 
 91  Liška Jan   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 104 
 92  Havel Michal   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 103 
 93  Kuta Bohuslav   HC Kaliště  
 103 
 94  Kohout Josef   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 100 
 95  Konrád Milan   HC Kvalit  
 99 
 96  Havel Petr   HC Max Č.B.  
 98 
 97  Homolka Václav   HC Kvalit  
 98 
 98  Tlačil Radek   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 97 
 99  Bolha Peter   HC Hluboká  
 96 
 100  Mandát Jan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 96 
 101  Mojžíš Václav   HC Kvalit  
 96 
 102  Voneš Jan   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 94 
 103  Pátý Vladimír   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 90 
 104  Rehanzl Vladimír   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 90 
 105  Šot Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 90 
 106  Koblasa Pavel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 88 
 107  Musil Pavel   HC Hluboká  
 88 
 108  Nouza Josef   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 88 
 109  Hlaváček Josef   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 87 
 110  Borůvka Karel   HC Hluboká  
 86 
 111  Brož Petr jun.   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 84 
 112  Dvořák Petr   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 84 
 113  Chalupský Karel   HC MAPE  
 84 
 114  Petrášek Roman   HC Max Č.B.  
 83 
 115  Svoboda Michal   HC Kvalit  
 83 
 116  Čtvrtník Jiří   HC Hluboká  
 82 
 117  Eliáš Ondřej   HC Kaliště  
 82 
 118  Frolík Jaroslav   HC Goliáš ČB  
 82 
 119  Míčka Václav jun.   HC Kaliště  
 82 
 120  Albrecht Tomáš   HC Kvalit  
 81 
 121  Švehla Petr   HC Kvalit  
 81 
 122  Lovčík Zdeněk   HC Kvalit  
 80 
 123  Oranský Václav   HC MAPE  
 80 
 124  Hrubý Marek   HC MAPE  
 79 
 125  Radouch Václav jun.   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 78 
 126  Švepeš Jaroslav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 78 
 127  Bartizal Jan   HC Kvalit  
 77 
 128  Blízek David   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 77 
 129  Dvořák Vladimír   HC Dunajovice  
 76 
 130  Florián Radek   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 76 
 131  Rada Martin   HC Kvalit  
 76 
 132  Barták Radek   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 75 
 133  Manda Michal   HC Dunajovice  
 75 
 134  Fous Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 74 
 135  Kubo Vojtěch   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 74 
 136  Lovčí Stanislav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 74 
 137  Masnička Michal   HC Dunajovice  
 74 
 138  Novotný Zdeněk   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 74 
 139  Buchta Petr +   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 73 
 140  Bartizal Jan ml.   HC Kvalit  
 72 
 141  Čapek Jaroslav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 72 
 142  Hrubý Lukáš   HC Hluboká  
 72 
 143  Matouš Milan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 72 
 144  Šestauber Petr   HC Max Č.B.  
 72 
 145  Štochl Lubomír   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 72 
 146  Švec Miroslav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 72 
 147  Kuboušek Václav   HC RESI Třeboň  
 71 
 148  Břešťák Vladimír   HC Dunajovice  
 70 
 149  Dvořák Jaromír   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 70 
 150  Kouba Jaroslav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 70 
 151  Petrů Jan   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 70 
 152  Zajíček Lukáš   HC Kvalit  
 70 
 153  Klein Adolf   HC Kvalit  
 68 
 154  Králík Josef   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 68 
 155  Maurenc Martin   HC Kaliště  
 68 
 156  Suchan Jakub   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 68 
 157  Lukáš Jiří   HC Hluboká  
 67 
 158  Sejk Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 67 
 159  Slípka Tomáš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 67 
 160  Šmakal Hynek   HC Hluboká  
 65 
 161  Alexa František   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 64 
 162  Maňas Vladimír   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 64 
 163  Pavlíček Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 64 
 164  Přidal Daniel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 64 
 165  Soukup Michal   HC Kvalit  
 64 
 166  Tkáčik Pavel   HC Dunajovice  
 64 
 167  Vonka Mojmír   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 64 
 168  Voráček Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 64 
 169  Bartoš David   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 63 
 170  Nartovský Luboš   HC MAPE  
 62 
 171  Sedláček Radek   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 62 
 172  Šťastný Vlastimil   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 62 
 173  Vebr Miroslav   HC MAPE  
 61 
 174  Beneš Lukáš   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 60 
 175  Částa Přemysl   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 60 
 176  Markovický Jan   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 60 
 177  Rek Karel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 60 
 178  Tájek Václav   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 60 
 179  Gruber František   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 58 
 180  Novák Pavel   HC Kvalit  
 58 
 181  Pudil Lubomír   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 58 
 182  Rešetka Richard   HC Kvalit  
 58 
 183  Sedláček Martin   HC RESI Třeboň  
 58 
 184  Šošovica David   HC Hluboká  
 58 
 185  Dvořák Jiří   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 56 
 186  Jinšík Vladimír   HC Zaliny  
 56 
 187  Maršík Petr   HC Kaliště  
 56 
 188  Masař František   HC MAPE  
 56 
 189  Jurásek Martin   HC Goliáš ČB  
 55 
 190  Šnorek Milan   HC Max Č.B.  
 55 
 191  Friedmann Martin   HC Kvalit  
 54 
 192  Míčka Václav   HC Kaliště  
 54 
 193  Plášil Roman   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 53 
 194  Havel David   HC Kvalit  
 52 
 195  Průša Roman   HC RESI Třeboň  
 52 
 196  Suchomel Milan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 52 
 197  Švec Jan.   HC Kaliště  
 52 
 198  Chrt Vladimír   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 51 
 199  Bednář Jan   HC Kvalit  
 50 
 200  Hamr Daniel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 50 
 201  Havlín Stanislav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 50 
 202  Jílek Jaroslav   HC MAPE  
 50 
 203  Konopa Jan   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 50 
 204  Kukačka Pavel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 50 
 205  Mikoláš Vlastimil   HC Kaliště  
 50 
 206  Mlčoch Milan   HC Kaliště  
 50 
 207  Turko Karel   HC Drink Team  
 50 
 208  Pfeffer Milan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 49 
 209  Vítek Václav   HC Kaliště  
 49 
 210  Bezemek Roman   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 48 
 211  Hembera Jaroslav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 48 
 212  Hlavinka Lukáš   HC Kaliště  
 48 
 213  Hoch Vlasta   HC Max Č.B.  
 48 
 214  Horák Pavel   HC Dunajovice  
 48 
 215  Januška Martin   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 48 
 216  Křenek Václav   HC Zaliny  
 48 
 217  Křikava Milan   HC Max Č.B.  
 48 
 218  Kříž Filip   HC Kvalit  
 48 
 219  Leština Štěpán   HC Kaliště  
 48 
 220  Novotný Filip   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 48 
 221  Pouzar Martin   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 48 
 222  Ťupa Pavel   HC Drink Team  
 48 
 223  Zelenka Martin   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 48 
 224  Zimmel Jan   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 48 
 225  Střítězský Martin   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 46 
 226  Svoboda Karel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 46 
 227  Žahour Martin   HC Kvalit  
 46 
 228  Gabriel Vladimír   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 45 
 229  Viktora Jan   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 45 
 230  Branšovský Zdeněk   HC Hluboká  
 44 
 231  Janouch Jan   HC Max Č.B.  
 44 
 232  Krajánek Michal   HC Kaliště  
 44 
 233  Kubeš Karel   HC Kaliště  
 44 
 234  Nosek Martin   HC RESI Třeboň  
 44 
 235  Rys Zbyněk   HC MAPE  
 44 
 236  Sedlák Dan   HC Kvalit  
 44 
 237  Hort Luboš   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 42 
 238  Jiřička Josef   HC Kaliště  
 42 
 239  Klíma Pavel   HC Hluboká  
 42 
 240  Novotný Stanislav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 42 
 241  Rehák Jan   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 42 
 242  Turek David   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 42 
 243  Metlička Petr   HC Max Č.B.  
 41 
 244  Marek Bohuslav   HC Kaliště  
 40 
 245  Viktora Pavel   HC Zaliny  
 40 
 246  Masař Jaroslav   HC MAPE  
 39 
 247  Havelda Pavel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 38 
 248  Hlaváč Václav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 38 
 249  Jirák Martin   HC Hluboká  
 38 
 250  Pražák Roman   HC MAPE  
 38 
 251  Syrovátka Vít   HC Hluboká  
 38 
 252  Soukal Marek   HC Max Č.B.  
 37 
 253  Brabec František   HC Kaliště  
 36 
 254  Kapic Zdeněk   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 36 
 255  Kubata Ladislav   HC Kaliště  
 36 
 256  Lukáš Jindřich   HC Hluboká  
 36 
 257  Podpěra Jan   HC Max Č.B.  
 36 
 258  Šturma Pavel   HC Hluboká  
 36 
 259  Vlach Richard +   HC Hluboká  
 36 
 260  Whitley Brett   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 36 
 261  Bartuška Pavel   HC MAPE  
 34 
 262  Chobotský Petr   HC Hluboká  
 34 
 263  Melíšek Ivo   HC Hluboká  
 34 
 264  Oppolzer Karel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 34 
 265  Šíma Martin   HC RESI Třeboň  
 34 
 266  Kareš Tomáš   HC Kaliště  
 33 
 267  Rys Milan   HC MAPE  
 33 
 268  Burger Petr   HC Kvalit  
 32 
 269  Čábela Ladislav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 32 
 270  Hlavinka Stanislav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 32 
 271  Kotil Michal   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 32 
 272  Marcilis Jan   HC Dunajovice  
 32 
 273  Marek Michal   HC Dunajovice  
 32 
 274  Semotán Pavel   HC Kvalit  
 32 
 275  Sklenář Michal   HC Max Č.B.  
 32 
 276  Šíma Václav   HC Max Č.B.  
 32 
 277  Šimánek Milan   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 32 
 278  Šramhauser Karel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 32 
 279  Borovka Jaroslav   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 31 
 280  Mlčák Petr   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 31 
 281  Borůvka Jan   HC Hluboká  
 30 
 282  Caldr Karel   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 30 
 283  Čada Marek   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 30 
 284  Dorovín David   HC Max Č.B.  
 30 
 285  Dvořák Martin   HC Kaliště  
 30 
 286  Hečko Miroslav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 30 
 287  Jindra Jan   HC Kaliště  
 30 
 288  Kortán Dan   HC Kaliště  
 30 
 289  Kotek Marek +   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 30 
 290  Kříha Vladimír jun.   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 30 
 291  Kubeš Jan   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 30 
 292  Liška Tomáš   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 30 
 293  Macháček Ondřej   HC RESI Třeboň  
 30 
 294  Novotný Pavel   HC Kaliště  
 30 
 295  Placek Petr   HC Max Č.B.  
 30 
 296  Příhoda Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 30 
 297  Štěpka Martin   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 30 
 298  Březina Petr   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 28 
 299  Galeta Radek   HC Goliáš ČB  
 28 
 300  Hanousek Jiří   HC MAPE  
 28 
 301  Chalupský Petr   HC MAPE  
 28 
 302  Khuebach Radek   HC Kvalit  
 28 
 303  Klika Aleš   HC Hluboká  
 28 
 304  Lavický Karel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 28 
 305  Lávička Jaroslav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 28 
 306  Matoušek Josef   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 28 
 307  Roučka Martin   HC Zaliny  
 28 
 308  Rybka Jan   HC Max Č.B.  
 28 
 309  Švec Jaroslav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 28 
 310  Anderle Radek   HC Dunajovice  
 26 
 311  Benda Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 26 
 312  Bořek Miroslav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 26 
 313  Burger Michal   HC Kvalit  
 26 
 314  Eisert Zdeněk   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 26 
 315  Hořejší Václav   HC Kaliště  
 26 
 316  Kadlec Jan.   HC Hluboká  
 26 
 317  Kejšar Jiří   HC Kvalit  
 26 
 318  Klestil Roman   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 26 
 319  Marek Miloslav   HC Kvalit  
 26 
 320  Mareš Jan   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 26 
 321  Novotný Jiří   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 26 
 322  Prokůpek Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 26 
 323  Sumerauer Jiří   HC Kvalit  
 26 
 324  Šimánek Petr   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 26 
 325  Štěch Roman   HC Dunajovice  
 26 
 326  Toušek Michal   HC Kvalit  
 26 
 327  Vyhnal Josef   HC RESI Třeboň  
 26 
 328  Šimek Martin   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 25 
 329  Černovský Michal   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 24 
 330  Dušák Milan   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 24 
 331  Erhart Josef   HC Kvalit  
 24 
 332  Horák Jan   HC Dunajovice  
 24 
 333  Kovaříček Petr   HC Dunajovice  
 24 
 334  Leština Libor   HC Dunajovice  
 24 
 335  Mizera Pavel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 24 
 336  Němeček Petr   HC Zaliny  
 24 
 337  Oppolzer Michal   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 24 
 338  Pavlík Jaroslav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 24 
 339  Šafář Adam   HC Kvalit  
 24 
 340  Šulista Miroslav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 24 
 341  Bíca Václav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 22 
 342  Farka Stanislav   HC Kaliště  
 22 
 343  Honetschlager Martin   HC Kvalit  
 22 
 344  Kašper Josef   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 22 
 345  Klečka Jaroslav   HC Kaliště  
 22 
 346  Mareš Petr   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 22 
 347  Melichar Josef   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 22 
 348  Mikl Jakub   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 22 
 349  Nohava Jan   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 22 
 350  Rajský Tomáš   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 22 
 351  Švepeš Václav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 22 
 352  Vašek Radim   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 22 
 353  Zahrádka Ondřej   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 22 
 354  Zaleš Ondřej   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 22 
 355  Anderle Josef   HC Goliáš ČB  
 20 
 356  Dušek Zdeněk   HC Hluboká  
 20 
 357  Fiktus Pavel   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 20 
 358  Krejčí Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 20 
 359  Lacina Jan   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 20 
 360  Ludvík Lukáš   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 20 
 361  Markvart Štěpán   HC Kaliště  
 20 
 362  Menzel Ondřej   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 20 
 363  Micso Zdeněk   HC MAPE  
 20 
 364  Novotný Jaroslav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 20 
 365  Pavel Martin   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 20 
 366  Podařil Petr   HC RESI Třeboň  
 20 
 367  Podpěra Václav   HC Max Č.B.  
 20 
 368  Rys Petr   HC MAPE  
 20 
 369  Rytych Jan   HC Kvalit  
 20 
 370  Šafář Josef   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 20 
 371  Šafář Petr   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 20 
 372  Štegbauer Jiří   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 20 
 373  Horňák Vlastimil   HC Zaliny  
 18 
 374  Iral Martin   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 18 
 375  Novák Jaroslav   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 18 
 376  Polonyi David   HC Dunajovice  
 18 
 377  Řáha Martin   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 18 
 378  Schmidmayer Karel j.   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 18 
 379  Smotlacha Daniel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 18 
 380  Střítecký Rudolf   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 18 
 381  Šíma Miroslav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 18 
 382  Vahala Tomáš   HC Kaliště  
 18 
 383  Varecha Roman   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 18 
 384  Vrba Martin   HC Hluboká  
 18 
 385  Arnold Antonín   HC Hluboká  
 16 
 386  Brychta Martin   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 16 
 387  Budějcký Daniel   HC Kvalit  
 16 
 388  Hazuka Aleš   HC Hluboká  
 16 
 389  Hlavatý Bohumil   HC Kvalit  
 16 
 390  Jindra Miroslav   HC Kvalit  
 16 
 391  Kesl Josef   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 16 
 392  Kropík Lukáš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 16 
 393  Kubín Jakub   HC Kvalit  
 16 
 394  Maruška Jiří   HC MAPE  
 16 
 395  Mašek Michal   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 16 
 396  Menzel Zdeněk   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 16 
 397  Miškuf Peter   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 16 
 398  Nýdl Jan   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 16 
 399  Petrů Tomáš   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 16 
 400  Průha Tomáš   HC Kaliště  
 16 
 401  Různar Martin   HC Hluboká  
 16 
 402  Rybák Jaroslav   HC Max Č.B.  
 16 
 403  Slipka Vladimír   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 16 
 404  Šrámek Miloslav   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 16 
 405  Šůsa Václav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 16 
 406  Tripes Milan   HC Kvalit  
 16 
 407  Žižka Pavel   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 16 
 408  Bicera Dobroslav   HC Goliáš ČB  
 14 
 409  Božek Roman   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 14 
 410  Brůžek Václav   HC Kvalit  
 14 
 411  Dubský Filip   HC Kaliště  
 14 
 412  Fidler Martin   HC Kvalit  
 14 
 413  Koblic Tomáš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 14 
 414  Kokeš Ondřej   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 14 
 415  Kubíček Josef   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 14 
 416  Lorenčič David   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 14 
 417  Petrášek Jaroslav   HC Goliáš ČB  
 14 
 418  Picek Ladislav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 14 
 419  Píha Oldřich   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 14 
 420  Prokeš Michal   HC Kaliště  
 14 
 421  Prokýšek Miloš   HC Kvalit  
 14 
 422  Rolínek Radek   HC Kvalit  
 14 
 423  Veselý Patrik   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 14 
 424  Vlasák Ondřej   HC MAPE  
 14 
 425  Zasadil Luboš ml.   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 14 
 426  Zeman Pavel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 14 
 427  Aibl Vítězslav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 12 
 428  Bárek Michael   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 12 
 429  Březina Miroslav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 12 
 430  Cypris Luboš   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 12 
 431  Dokulil Jan   HC Hluboká  
 12 
 432  Fišer Josef   HC Goliáš ČB  
 12 
 433  Folkman Ladislav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 12 
 434  Herda Martin   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 12 
 435  Heřmánek Milan   HC Drink Team  
 12 
 436  Chlaň Tomáš   HC Hluboká  
 12 
 437  Klestil Jakub   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 12 
 438  Kotek Luděk   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 12 
 439  Kudrna Michal   HC Kvalit  
 12 
 440  Kyml František +   HC Dunajovice  
 12 
 441  Lhota Ladislav   HC Goliáš ČB  
 12 
 442  Lískovec Tomáš   HC Kvalit  
 12 
 443  Malík Filip   HC Hluboká  
 12 
 444  Němeček Dan   HC Kaliště  
 12 
 445  Novák Václav   HC Hluboká  
 12 
 446  Novotný Filip.   HC Kaliště  
 12 
 447  Omelka Roman   HC Kaliště  
 12 
 448  Radouch Václav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 12 
 449  Stašek Jakub   HC Hluboká  
 12 
 450  Šachl Miroslav   HC RESI Třeboň  
 12 
 451  Špička Michal   HC Dunajovice  
 12 
 452  Švec Petr   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 12 
 453  Vobejda Michal   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 12 
 454  Žačik Pavel   HC Kvalit  
 12 
 455  Bláha Kamil   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 10 
 456  Cílek Lukáš   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 10 
 457  Číhal Petr   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 10 
 458  Gruber Daniel   HC Hluboká  
 10 
 459  Gutwirt Radek   HC Max Č.B.  
 10 
 460  Hornych Miroslav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 10 
 461  Hrubý Václav.   HC Zaliny  
 10 
 462  Jirka Miroslav   HC Kvalit  
 10 
 463  Kokeš Hynek   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 10 
 464  Kolář Ondřej   HC Kvalit  
 10 
 465  Konýček Michal   HC Kaliště  
 10 
 466  Lidral Bohumil   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 10 
 467  Mikl Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 10 
 468  Mužík Přemek   HC Kvalit  
 10 
 469  Němec Jan   HC Kvalit  
 10 
 470  Novotný Miroslav   HC Kaliště  
 10 
 471  Roháček Jan   HC Max Č.B.  
 10 
 472  Roučka Radek   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 10 
 473  Rozmiler Jiří   HC Kaliště  
 10 
 474  Ručka Michal   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 10 
 475  Sokolík Miroslav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 10 
 476  Suchý Václav   HC Hluboká  
 10 
 477  Šafář Jakub   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 10 
 478  Šandera Daniel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 10 
 479  Šíp Jaromír   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 10 
 480  Vaňas Martin   HC Kaliště  
 10 
 481  Weinpold Martin   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 10 
 482  Žahour Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 10 
 483  Bednář Petr   HC RESI Třeboň  
 8 
 484  Brůžek Miroslav   HC Kvalit  
 8 
 485  Gdovin Daniel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 8 
 486  Gula Ladislav   HC Kvalit  
 8 
 487  Hajič Jan   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 8 
 488  Hála Kamil   HC MAPE  
 8 
 489  Heindl Jakub   HC Kvalit  
 8 
 490  Hinterholz Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 8 
 491  Chalupa Tomáš   HC Drink Team  
 8 
 492  Jehlička Pavel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 8 
 493  Kofroň Daniel   HC Hluboká  
 8 
 494  Kříž Daniel   HC Kvalit  
 8 
 495  Kubaško Pavel   HC MAPE  
 8 
 496  Kubíček Michal   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 8 
 497  Míšek Pavel   HC Goliáš ČB  
 8 
 498  Mráček Radek   HC Kvalit  
 8 
 499  Musil Pavel st.   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 8 
 500  Novotný Jiří   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 8 
 501  Pecháček Štěpán   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 8 
 502  Pekař Karel   HC Hluboká  
 8 
 503  Rehák Marek   HC MAPE  
 8 
 504  Rudý Zbyněk   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 8 
 505  Seiml Jan   HC Zaliny  
 8 
 506  Stankay Marek   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 8 
 507  Šedivý František   HC Hluboká  
 8 
 508  Šimánek Ondřej   HC Kaliště  
 8 
 509  Šramhauser Karel ml.   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 8 
 510  Vavřík Milan   HC Kaliště  
 8 
 511  Vítovec Ladislav   HC Kvalit  
 8 
 512  Voneš Daniel   HC Kvalit  
 8 
 513  Bártík Michal   HC Zaliny  
 6 
 514  Blažek Petr   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 6 
 515  Brejcha Pavel   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 6 
 516  Čutka Jan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 6 
 517  Dvořák Petr   HC Kvalit  
 6 
 518  Frnoch Miroslav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 6 
 519  Frydrych Michal   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 6 
 520  Gallistl Luděk   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 6 
 521  Goldfinger Pavel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 6 
 522  Heindl Roman   HC Drink Team  
 6 
 523  Honetschlager Václav   HC Kvalit  
 6 
 524  Houdek Pavel   HC Dunajovice  
 6 
 525  Hrubý Václav   HC Kaliště  
 6 
 526  Jarolímek Milan   HC Goliáš ČB  
 6 
 527  Kotek David   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 6 
 528  Kovár Michal   HC Goliáš ČB  
 6 
 529  Králík Petr   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 6 
 530  Mandák Petr   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 6 
 531  Návrat Josef   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 6 
 532  Němec Patrik   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 6 
 533  Olejník Tomáš   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 6 
 534  Pavlík Jan   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 6 
 535  Pavlík Roman   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 6 
 536  Pazourek Lukáš   HC Drink Team  
 6 
 537  Pech Luděk   HC Kaliště  
 6 
 538  Pfeffer Karel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 6 
 539  Picka Pavel   HC Kvalit  
 6 
 540  Pištěk Jiří   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 6 
 541  Podlaha Petr   HC Goliáš ČB  
 6 
 542  Růžička Václav   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 6 
 543  Sabiniok Zbyněk   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 6 
 544  Sedláček Jiří   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 6 
 545  Sochor René   HC MAPE  
 6 
 546  Stifter Jan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 6 
 547  Suchan Jan   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 6 
 548  Švagr Michal   HC Kvalit  
 6 
 549  Tájek Jaroslav   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 6 
 550  Toman Rostislav   HC RESI Třeboň  
 6 
 551  Tomšovic Michal   HC Zaliny  
 6 
 552  Veřtat Radek   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 6 
 553  Vítek Jiří   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 6 
 554  Vonka Mojmír jun.   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 6 
 555  Balek Jan   HC Kvalit  
 4 
 556  Bláha Lukáš   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 4 
 557  Bouchal Petr   HC Max Č.B.  
 4 
 558  Brůha Stanislav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 4 
 559  Bušek Jaroslav   HC MAPE  
 4 
 560  Cízler Václav   HC Max Č.B.  
 4 
 561  Feferle David   HC Drink Team  
 4 
 562  Frank Pavel   HC Drink Team  
 4 
 563  Gennert Marek   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 4 
 564  Havlín Martin   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 4 
 565  Hruška Jiří   HC Kaliště  
 4 
 566  Kamenský Roman   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 4 
 567  Karban Tomáš   HC Kvalit  
 4 
 568  Klícha Jaroslav   HC Kvalit  
 4 
 569  Kocanda Radek   HC Hluboká  
 4 
 570  Koleňák Jaroslav   HC Dunajovice  
 4 
 571  Kosař Jakub   HC Kvalit  
 4 
 572  Kovalčík Robert   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 4 
 573  Kubát Josef   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 4 
 574  Kubeš Ondřej   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 4 
 575  Leibl Zdeněk   HC Kaliště  
 4 
 576  Lenc Tomáš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 4 
 577  Lhota Jiří   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 4 
 578  Loucký Filip   HC Kvalit  
 4 
 579  Malzer Pavel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 4 
 580  Mazanec Radim   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 4 
 581  Merta Tomáš   HC Kvalit  
 4 
 582  Motejzík Petr   HC Kvalit  
 4 
 583  Neckář Matouš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 4 
 584  Nedvěd Petr   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 4 
 585  Nosek Michal   HC Kaliště  
 4 
 586  Novotný Petr   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 4 
 587  Pavlík Josef   HC Zaliny  
 4 
 588  Přibyl Petr   HC RESI Třeboň  
 4 
 589  Příhoda Radek   HC Kaliště  
 4 
 590  Řepa Jan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 4 
 591  Seiml Václav   HC Zaliny  
 4 
 592  Steinbauer Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 4 
 593  Studený Josef   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 4 
 594  Studnička Miroslav   HC Drink Team  
 4 
 595  Suda Václav   HC RESI Třeboň  
 4 
 596  Šedivý Jindřich   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 4 
 597  Šibor Rostislav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 4 
 598  Šindler Ivo   HC Kvalit  
 4 
 599  Šolta Vojtěch   HC Zaliny  
 4 
 600  Švanda Sebastian   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 4 
 601  Tetour Jan   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 4 
 602  Tomáš Petr   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 4 
 603  Tůma Martin   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 4 
 604  Vaněk Jan   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 4 
 605  Vavroch Jiří   HC Kvalit  
 4 
 606  Veselý Stanislav   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 4 
 607  Vicany Jaroslav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 4 
 608  Zelenka Miroslav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 4 
 609  Bakule Lukáš   HC Kaliště  
 2 
 610  Baloun Antonín   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 
 611  Bejblík Václav   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 
 612  Beneš Jiří   HC MAPE  
 2 
 613  Binter Arnošt   HC RESI Třeboň  
 2 
 614  Brůna Jan   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 2 
 615  Brůžek Zbyněk   HC Kvalit  
 2 
 616  Bulka Jan   HC Kvalit  
 2 
 617  Cifreund David   HC Kvalit  
 2 
 618  Cipín Petr   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 2 
 619  Děkan Petr   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 
 620  Doktor Daniel   HC RESI Třeboň  
 2 
 621  Flíček Antonín   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 2 
 622  Grgulič Daniel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 
 623  Hadač Stanislav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 2 
 624  Hajný Pavel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 2 
 625  Hála Petr   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 
 626  Hanzlik Roman   HC Hluboká  
 2 
 627  Herzog Lukáš   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 2 
 628  Hlavica Roman   HC Drink Team  
 2 
 629  Houra Zdeněk   HC Goliáš ČB  
 2 
 630  Hrbáček Radek   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 
 631  Chalupa Petr   HC RESI Třeboň  
 2 
 632  Chudý Ondřej   HC Hluboká  
 2 
 633  Jílek Jan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 2 
 634  Jiráček Miroslav   HC RESI Třeboň  
 2 
 635  Jiřík Vladimír   HC Kaliště  
 2 
 636  Kálal Pavel   HC Kaliště  
 2 
 637  Klimeš Radomír   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 
 638  Kohout Petr   HC RESI Třeboň  
 2 
 639  Kohoutek Jakub   HC Zaliny  
 2 
 640  Koller Jiří   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 
 641  Kos Robert   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 
 642  Kouba Petr.   HC Kvalit  
 2 
 643  Koutný Václav   HC Hluboká  
 2 
 644  Kovařík Josef   HC Max Č.B.  
 2 
 645  Krátký Miroslav   HC Kvalit  
 2 
 646  Kříž Patrik   HC Kvalit  
 2 
 647  Kučera Lukáš   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 2 
 648  Küffner Michael   HC Drink Team  
 2 
 649  Lefan Radek   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 2 
 650  Lidral Jan   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 
 651  Masarik Jozef   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 2 
 652  Mihulka Karel   HC RESI Třeboň  
 2 
 653  Mráz Karel   HC Zaliny  
 2 
 654  Němec Roman   HC RESI Třeboň  
 2 
 655  Němec Václav   HC Max Č.B.  
 2 
 656  Novák Luboš   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 
 657  Novotný Dominik   HC Kvalit  
 2 
 658  Patek Jaroslav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 
 659  Peroutka Pavel   HC Kvalit  
 2 
 660  Petrášek Jaroslav.   HC Zaliny  
 2 
 661  Petrou Jan   HC Kvalit  
 2 
 662  Pikolon Tomáš   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 2 
 663  Pinc Karel   HC Dunajovice  
 2 
 664  Pivoňka Josef   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 2 
 665  Pouzar Jan   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 
 666  Průcha Karel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 
 667  Přibyl Karel ml.   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 2 
 668  Sedlák Jakub   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 
 669  Sedlář Tomáš   HC Kvalit  
 2 
 670  Sitter Jan   HC Kvalit  
 2 
 671  Sova Martin   HC Kaliště  
 2 
 672  Suchý Václav ml. G   HC Hluboká  
 2 
 673  Sychrovský Pavel   HC Kvalit  
 2 
 674  Šafář Jan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 2 
 675  Šebek Jaroslav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 2 
 676  Šíma Ladislav   HC Kvalit  
 2 
 677  Šimon Pavel   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 
 678  Štěpán Jan   HC Kvalit  
 2 
 679  Štěpánek Martin   HC Drink Team  
 2 
 680  Štěpánek Zdeněk   HC Zaliny  
 2 
 681  Šubjak Milan   HC Kvalit  
 2 
 682  Švarc Oto   HC Kvalit  
 2 
 683  Tautermann Jan   HC Drink Team  
 2 
 684  Trenda Karel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 2 
 685  Valenta Jiří   HC MAPE  
 2 
 686  Valerián David   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 
 687  Vlažný Jiří   HC Dunajovice  
 2 
 688  Vojta Štěpán   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 
 689  Zeman Pavel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2