Počet odehraných zápasů v play-off

 pořadí   jméno   tým   počet zápasů 
 1  Hruška Zdeněk   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 70 
 2  Čipera Miroslav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 63 
 3  Pudil Lubomír   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 60 
 4  Bolha Peter   HC Hluboká  
 56 
 5  Mráz Michal   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 51 
 6  Suchý Václav ml. G   HC Hluboká  
 51 
 7  Lenc Tomáš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 50 
 8  Králík Josef   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 49 
 9  Nouza Josef   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 49 
 10  Novotný Lukáš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 48 
 11  Hembera Jaroslav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 46 
 12  Jára Erik   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 46 
 13  Suchan Jakub   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 46 
 14  Švec Jan   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 46 
 15  Brož Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 45 
 16  Lukáš Jiří   HC Hluboká  
 44 
 17  Louženský Jan   HC Hluboká  
 42 
 18  Maxa Ondřej   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 42 
 19  Štěpánek Roman   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 42 
 20  Kohout Josef   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 41 
 21  Novotný Jiří jun.   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 41 
 22  Zasadil Luboš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 40 
 23  Mach Richard   HC Hluboká  
 39 
 24  Hrubý Lukáš   HC Hluboká  
 37 
 25  Tomášek Jan   HC Kaliště  
 37 
 26  Kříha Vladimír jun.   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 35 
 27  Liška Jan   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 34 
 28  Šubrt František   HC Hluboká  
 34 
 29  Novotný Jiří   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 32 
 30  Pátý Vladimír   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 32 
 31  Bačiak Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 31 
 32  Tibitanzl Daniel   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 31 
 33  Částa Přemysl   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 31 
 34  Brož Petr jun.   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 29 
 35  Havel Michal   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 29 
 36  Menzinger Karel   HC Hluboká  
 29 
 37  Stehlík Radek   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 29 
 38  Šafář Petr   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 29 
 39  Šošovica David   HC Hluboká  
 29 
 40  Branšovský Zdeněk   HC Hluboká  
 28 
 41  Komárek Jan   HC Hluboká  
 28 
 42  Prokůpek Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 28 
 43  Různar Martin   HC Hluboká  
 28 
 44  Slípka Tomáš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 28 
 45  Viktorín Jiří   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 28 
 46  Havlín Stanislav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 27 
 47  Klika Aleš   HC Hluboká  
 27 
 48  Koblasa Pavel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 26 
 49  Küffner Luboš +   HC Dunajovice  
 26 
 50  Lukáš Jindřich   HC Hluboká  
 26 
 51  Andrle Roman   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 25 
 52  Eliáš Ondřej   HC Kaliště  
 25 
 53  Kubíček Michal   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 25 
 54  Voneš Jan   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 25 
 55  Novotný Radim   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 24 
 56  Nýdl Jan   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 24 
 57  Stašek Jakub   HC Hluboká  
 24 
 58  Žahour Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 24 
 59  Benda Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 23 
 60  Chobotský Petr   HC Hluboká  
 22 
 61  Gruber František   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 22 
 62  Holý Ladislav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 22 
 63  Horák Jan   HC Dunajovice  
 22 
 64  Radouch Václav jun.   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 22 
 65  Rek Karel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 22 
 66  Střítězský Martin   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 22 
 67  Bajer Pavel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 21 
 68  Maršík Petr   HC Kaliště  
 21 
 69  Němec Petr   HC RESI Třeboň  
 21 
 70  Poborský Roman   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 21 
 71  Šimánek Petr   HC RESI Třeboň  
 21 
 72  Bohdal Pavel   HC Kaliště  
 20 
 73  Fruhauf Radek   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 20 
 74  Lovčík Zdeněk   HC Kvalit  
 20 
 75  Marek Michal   HC Dunajovice  
 20 
 76  Musil Pavel   HC Hluboká  
 20 
 77  Přidal Daniel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 20 
 78  Hamr Daniel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 19 
 79  Hečko Miroslav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 19 
 80  Hlaváč Václav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 19 
 81  Jirák Martin   HC Hluboká  
 19 
 82  Kokeš Ondřej   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 19 
 83  Kolman Karel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 19 
 84  Melíšek Ivo   HC Hluboká  
 19 
 85  Nohava Václav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 19 
 86  Přibyl Petr   HC RESI Třeboň  
 19 
 87  Stehlík Roman   HC Dunajovice  
 19 
 88  Arnold Antonín   HC Hluboká  
 18 
 89  Malý Karel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 18 
 90  Matašovský Milan   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 18 
 91  Nouza Zdeněk   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 18 
 92  Rehanzl Vladimír   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 18 
 93  Sedláček Martin   HC RESI Třeboň  
 18 
 94  Viktora Jan   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 18 
 95  Šulista Miroslav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 18 
 96  Beer Jan   HC RESI Třeboň  
 17 
 97  Bumba Michal   HC Kaliště  
 17 
 98  Kovařík Petr   HC Dunajovice  
 17 
 99  Kubeš Jan   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 17 
 100  Marcilis Jan   HC Dunajovice  
 17 
 101  Soukup Michal   HC Kvalit  
 17 
 102  Švejda Jiří   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 17 
 103  Beneš Lukáš   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 16 
 104  Havlín Martin   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 16 
 105  Holomel Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 16 
 106  Jamrich Milan   HC Kaliště  
 16 
 107  Klestil Roman   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 16 
 108  Konrád Milan   HC Kvalit  
 16 
 109  Mikl Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 16 
 110  Smotlacha Daniel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 16 
 111  Sobolík Vlastimil   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 16 
 112  Stejskal Milan   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 16 
 113  Šandera Daniel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 16 
 114  Hoch Vlasta   HC Max Č.B.  
 15 
 115  Kavka Martin   HC Kaliště  
 15 
 116  Manda Michal   HC Dunajovice  
 15 
 117  Markovický Jan   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 15 
 118  Mikeš Pavel   HC MAPE  
 15 
 119  Prokeš Michal   HC Kaliště  
 15 
 120  Šíma Miroslav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 15 
 121  Borůvka Karel   HC Hluboká  
 14 
 122  Egert Jiří   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 14 
 123  Fleischman Daniel +   HC Max Č.B.  
 14 
 124  Gennert Marek   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 14 
 125  Gruber Daniel   HC Hluboká  
 14 
 126  Jílek Jaroslav   HC MAPE  
 14 
 127  Koblic Tomáš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 14 
 128  Kubín Jakub   HC Kvalit  
 14 
 129  Křikava Milan   HC Max Č.B.  
 14 
 130  Lavička Pavel   HC Kvalit  
 14 
 131  Lovčí Stanislav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 14 
 132  Matoušek Josef   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 14 
 133  Míčka Václav jun.   HC Kaliště  
 14 
 134  Pumpr Martin   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 14 
 135  Šíma Josef   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 14 
 136  Břešťák Vladimír   HC Dunajovice  
 13 
 137  Kosař Jakub   HC Kvalit  
 13 
 138  Leština Libor   HC Dunajovice  
 13 
 139  Liška Tomáš   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 13 
 140  Masař František   HC MAPE  
 13 
 141  Mikoláš Vlastimil   HC Kaliště  
 13 
 142  Petrášek Roman   HC Max Č.B.  
 13 
 143  Vahala Tomáš   HC Kaliště  
 13 
 144  Špergl David   HC MAPE  
 13 
 145  Šíma Martin   HC RESI Třeboň  
 13 
 146  Bartoš David   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 12 
 147  Chrt Vladimír   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 12 
 148  Dvořák Jiří   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 12 
 149  Dvořák Pavel   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 12 
 150  Děkan Petr   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 12 
 151  Hanzlik Roman   HC Hluboká  
 12 
 152  Havel Petr   HC Max Č.B.  
 12 
 153  Hlavinka Stanislav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 12 
 154  Jareš Jiří   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 12 
 155  Macháček Ondřej   HC RESI Třeboň  
 12 
 156  Masnička Michal   HC Dunajovice  
 12 
 157  Micso Jakub   HC MAPE  
 12 
 158  Nartovský Luboš   HC MAPE  
 12 
 159  Petr Stanislav   HC MAPE  
 12 
 160  Plášil Roman   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 12 
 161  Sejk Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 12 
 162  Turko Karel   HC Drink Team  
 12 
 163  Brašnička František   HC MAPE  
 11 
 164  Klíma Pavel   HC Hluboká  
 11 
 165  Krlín Pavel   HC Zaliny  
 11 
 166  Kříha Roman   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 11 
 167  Marek Miloslav   HC Kvalit  
 11 
 168  Mizera Pavel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 11 
 169  Miškuf Peter   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 11 
 170  Novotný Stanislav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 11 
 171  Šestauber Petr   HC Max Č.B.  
 11 
 172  Dvořák Petr   HC Kvalit  
 10 
 173  Hlavinka Lukáš   HC Kaliště  
 10 
 174  Juříček Jiří   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 10 
 175  Karfík Milan   HC Kaliště  
 10 
 176  Klestil Jakub   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 10 
 177  Maňas Vladimír   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 10 
 178  Roháček Jan   HC Max Č.B.  
 10 
 179  Valenta Jiří   HC MAPE  
 10 
 180  Vrba Martin   HC Hluboká  
 10 
 181  Zelenka Martin   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 10 
 182  Chalupský Petr   HC MAPE  
 9 
 183  Kubo Vojtěch   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 9 
 184  Mandát Jan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 9 
 185  Musil Jan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 9 
 186  Olejník Tomáš   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 9 
 187  Syrovátka Vít   HC Hluboká  
 9 
 188  Tauer Štěpán   HC Kvalit  
 9 
 189  Vesecký Miroslav   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 9 
 190  Zajíček Lukáš   HC Kvalit  
 9 
 191  Čtvrtník Jiří   HC Hluboká  
 9 
 192  Švec Jaroslav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 9 
 193  Šíma Václav   HC Max Č.B.  
 9 
 194  Bednařík Tomáš   HC Max Č.B.  
 8 
 195  Dvořák Vladimír   HC Dunajovice  
 8 
 196  Hrubý Marek   HC MAPE  
 8 
 197  Jiřička Josef   HC Kaliště  
 8 
 198  Kadlec Jan.   HC Hluboká  
 8 
 199  Kubeš Karel   HC Kaliště  
 8 
 200  Maurenc Martin   HC Kaliště  
 8 
 201  Pavlíček Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 8 
 202  Radouch Lukáš   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 8 
 203  Rybka Jan   HC Max Č.B.  
 8 
 204  Sklenář Michal   HC Max Č.B.  
 8 
 205  Trousil Jiří   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 8 
 206  Valerián David   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 8 
 207  Zahrádka Ondřej   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 8 
 208  Anderle Radek   HC Dunajovice  
 7 
 209  Balák Miloš   HC Hluboká  
 7 
 210  Bartizal Jan ml.   HC Kvalit  
 7 
 211  Barták Radek   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 7 
 212  Božek Roman   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 7 
 213  Friedmann Martin   HC Kvalit  
 7 
 214  Havelda Pavel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 7 
 215  Homolka Václav   HC Kvalit  
 7 
 216  Hájek Aleš   HC Kvalit  
 7 
 217  Janouch Jan   HC Max Č.B.  
 7 
 218  Kotek Luděk   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 7 
 219  Krajánek Michal   HC Kaliště  
 7 
 220  Kropík Lukáš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 7 
 221  Kuboušek Václav   HC RESI Třeboň  
 7 
 222  Loucký Filip   HC Kvalit  
 7 
 223  Matouš Milan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 7 
 224  Mlčoch Milan   HC Kaliště  
 7 
 225  Nekola Vlastimil   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 7 
 226  Novák Jiří   HC Kaliště  
 7 
 227  Ruprecht Petr   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 7 
 228  Sochor René   HC MAPE  
 7 
 229  Suchánek Robert   HC Zaliny  
 7 
 230  Tejček Martin   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 7 
 231  Vašek Marián   HC MAPE  
 7 
 232  Šturma Pavel   HC Hluboká  
 7 
 233  Ambrož Ladislav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 6 
 234  Dušek Zdeněk   HC Hluboká  
 6 
 235  Dušák Milan   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 6 
 236  Dvořák Martin   HC Kaliště  
 6 
 237  Erhart Josef   HC Kvalit  
 6 
 238  Folkman Ladislav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 6 
 239  Heřmánek Milan   HC Drink Team  
 6 
 240  Horák Pavel   HC Dunajovice  
 6 
 241  Januška Martin   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 6 
 242  Jindra Jan   HC Kaliště  
 6 
 243  Kříž Filip   HC Kvalit  
 6 
 244  Mašek Michal   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 6 
 245  Mojžíš Václav   HC Kvalit  
 6 
 246  Mužík Přemek   HC Kvalit  
 6 
 247  Oranský Václav   HC MAPE  
 6 
 248  Pavlík Josef   HC Zaliny  
 6 
 249  Pekař Karel   HC Hluboká  
 6 
 250  Průša Roman   HC RESI Třeboň  
 6 
 251  Radouch Václav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 6 
 252  Tkáčik Pavel   HC Dunajovice  
 6 
 253  Švepeš Václav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 6 
 254  Albrecht Tomáš   HC Kvalit  
 5 
 255  Dvořák Petr   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 5 
 256  Goldfinger Pavel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 5 
 257  Herda Martin   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 5 
 258  Hinterholz Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 5 
 259  Hort Luboš   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 5 
 260  Jehlička Pavel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 5 
 261  Kareš Tomáš   HC Kaliště  
 5 
 262  Kejšar Jiří   HC Kvalit  
 5 
 263  Kotek David   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 5 
 264  Kovaříček Petr   HC Dunajovice  
 5 
 265  Lidral Jan   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 5 
 266  Malík Filip   HC Hluboká  
 5 
 267  Menzel Ondřej   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 5 
 268  Mikeš Milan   HC MAPE  
 5 
 269  Mlčák Petr   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 5 
 270  Rehák Jan   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 5 
 271  Sabiniok Zbyněk   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 5 
 272  Soukal Marek   HC Max Č.B.  
 5 
 273  Vebr Miroslav   HC MAPE  
 5 
 274  Zimmel Jan   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 5 
 275  Čapek Jaroslav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 5 
 276  Čábela Ladislav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 5 
 277  Šibor Rostislav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 5 
 278  Šmakal Hynek   HC Hluboká  
 5 
 279  Špička Michal   HC Dunajovice  
 5 
 280  Šramhauser Karel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 5 
 281  Švagr Michal   HC Kvalit  
 5 
 282  Bartizal Jan   HC Kvalit  
 4 
 283  Borovka Jaroslav   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 4 
 284  Bořek Miroslav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 4 
 285  Brabec František   HC Kaliště  
 4 
 286  Brychta Martin   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 4 
 287  Burger Michal   HC Kvalit  
 4 
 288  Burger Richard   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 4 
 289  Chalupský Karel   HC MAPE  
 4 
 290  Dubský Jiří   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 4 
 291  Farka Stanislav   HC Kaliště  
 4 
 292  Gula Ladislav   HC Kvalit  
 4 
 293  Hrbáček Radek   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 4 
 294  Hrubý Václav   HC Kaliště  
 4 
 295  Iral Martin   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 4 
 296  Irmiš František   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 4 
 297  Kapic Zdeněk   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 4 
 298  Khuebach Radek   HC Kvalit  
 4 
 299  Klein Adolf   HC Kvalit  
 4 
 300  Klečka Jaroslav   HC Kaliště  
 4 
 301  Kortán Dan   HC Kaliště  
 4 
 302  Kotek Marek +   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 4 
 303  Kubata Ladislav   HC Kaliště  
 4 
 304  Lorenčič David   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 4 
 305  Michálek Dušan   HC Kvalit  
 4 
 306  Mikl Jakub   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 4 
 307  Mušák Ondřej   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 4 
 308  Míčka Václav   HC Kaliště  
 4 
 309  Nosek Martin   HC RESI Třeboň  
 4 
 310  Novotný Miroslav   HC Kaliště  
 4 
 311  Omelka Roman   HC Kaliště  
 4 
 312  Pavlík Jaroslav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 4 
 313  Placek Petr   HC Max Č.B.  
 4 
 314  Podpěra Jan   HC Max Č.B.  
 4 
 315  Polonyi David   HC Dunajovice  
 4 
 316  Samec Radek   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 4 
 317  Střítecký Rudolf   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 4 
 318  Sychrovský Pavel   HC Kvalit  
 4 
 319  Vašek Radim   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 4 
 320  Viktora Pavel   HC Zaliny  
 4 
 321  Vonka Mojmír jun.   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 4 
 322  Voráček Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 4 
 323  Šafář Adam   HC Kvalit  
 4 
 324  Šot Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 4 
 325  Štěpka Martin   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 4 
 326  Švec Jan.   HC Kaliště  
 4 
 327  Švec Miroslav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 4 
 328  Šťastný Vlastimil   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 4 
 329  Alexa František   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 3 
 330  Bejblík Václav   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 3 
 331  Blízek David   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 3 
 332  Budějcký Daniel   HC Kvalit  
 3 
 333  Dokulil Jan   HC Hluboká  
 3 
 334  Feferle David   HC Drink Team  
 3 
 335  Hajič Jan   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 3 
 336  Heindl Jakub   HC Kvalit  
 3 
 337  Heindl Roman   HC Drink Team  
 3 
 338  Hlaváček Josef   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 3 
 339  Horňák Vlastimil   HC Zaliny  
 3 
 340  Hruška Jiří   HC Kaliště  
 3 
 341  Jirka Miroslav   HC Kvalit  
 3 
 342  Jurák Miroslav   HC Drink Team  
 3 
 343  Jílek Jan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 3 
 344  Karvánek Martin   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 3 
 345  Konopa Vít   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 3 
 346  Kos Robert   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 3 
 347  Kukačka Pavel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 3 
 348  Lacina Jan   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 3 
 349  Micso Zdeněk   HC MAPE  
 3 
 350  Novotný Petr   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 3 
 351  Němec Patrik   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 3 
 352  Němeček Dan   HC Kaliště  
 3 
 353  Příhoda Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 3 
 354  Rozmiler Jiří   HC Kaliště  
 3 
 355  Rys Zbyněk   HC MAPE  
 3 
 356  Semotán Pavel   HC Kvalit  
 3 
 357  Suchan Jan   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 3 
 358  Suchomel Milan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 3 
 359  Sumerauer Jiří   HC Kvalit  
 3 
 360  Vaněk Jan   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 3 
 361  Vlach Richard +   HC Hluboká  
 3 
 362  Vonka Mojmír   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 3 
 363  Vítek Václav   HC Kaliště  
 3 
 364  Zaleš Ondřej   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 3 
 365  Řepa Jan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 3 
 366  Šafář Jakub   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 3 
 367  Šedivý Jindřich   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 3 
 368  Šimek Karel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 3 
 369  Štochl Lubomír   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 3 
 370  Adamík Václav   HC Kaliště  
 2 
 371  Adamčík Radek   HC Kvalit  
 2 
 372  Borůvka Jan   HC Hluboká  
 2 
 373  Boček Miloslav   HC Zaliny  
 2 
 374  Brůha Stanislav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 
 375  Buchta Petr +   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 
 376  Bíca Václav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 
 377  Caldr Karel   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 2 
 378  Florián Radek   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 2 
 379  Fous Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 
 380  Frank Pavel   HC Drink Team  
 2 
 381  Fučík Richard   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 
 382  Hajný Pavel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 2 
 383  Hazuka Aleš   HC Hluboká  
 2 
 384  Hofer Pavel   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 
 385  Hořejší Václav   HC Kaliště  
 2 
 386  Jinšík Vladimír   HC Zaliny  
 2 
 387  Junek Jiří   HC MAPE  
 2 
 388  Kamír Ondřej   HC Kvalit  
 2 
 389  Kašper Josef   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 
 390  Kofroň Daniel   HC Hluboká  
 2 
 391  Kohoutek Jakub   HC Zaliny  
 2 
 392  Kolařík Pavel   HC Drink Team  
 2 
 393  Koller Jiří   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 
 394  Koller Martin +   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 
 395  Konopa Jan   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 2 
 396  Kovařík Josef   HC Max Č.B.  
 2 
 397  Kubaško Pavel   HC MAPE  
 2 
 398  Kubíček Josef   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 2 
 399  Kuta Bohuslav   HC Kaliště  
 2 
 400  Křenek Václav   HC Zaliny  
 2 
 401  Lavický Karel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 2 
 402  Leština Štěpán   HC Kaliště  
 2 
 403  Ludačka Zbyněk   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 
 404  Lávička Jaroslav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 
 405  Marek Bohuslav   HC Kaliště  
 2 
 406  Mareš Petr   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 2 
 407  Markvart Štěpán   HC Kaliště  
 2 
 408  Maruška Jiří   HC MAPE  
 2 
 409  Masař Jaroslav   HC MAPE  
 2 
 410  Mráček Radek   HC Kvalit  
 2 
 411  Měřička Michal   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 
 412  Neckář Matouš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 
 413  Novotný Filip   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 2 
 414  Novotný Pavel   HC Kaliště  
 2 
 415  Novotný Zdeněk   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 2 
 416  Pavlík Roman   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 2 
 417  Pazourek Lukáš   HC Drink Team  
 2 
 418  Petrů Jan   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 2 
 419  Pfeffer Karel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 2 
 420  Pfeffer Milan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 2 
 421  Picek Ladislav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 
 422  Podařil Petr   HC RESI Třeboň  
 2 
 423  Podpěra Václav   HC Max Č.B.  
 2 
 424  Procházka Ladislav   HC Max Č.B.  
 2 
 425  Pártl Michal   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 2 
 426  Přibyl Karel   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 2 
 427  Rajský Tomáš   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 2 
 428  Roučka Martin   HC Zaliny  
 2 
 429  Roučka Radek   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 
 430  Růžička Václav   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 
 431  Schmidmayer Karel j.   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 
 432  Sedláček Radek   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 
 433  Sedlář Tomáš   HC Kvalit  
 2 
 434  Slipka Vladimír   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 2 
 435  Stankay Marek   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 
 436  Tripes Milan   HC Kvalit  
 2 
 437  Tájek Václav   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 2 
 438  Tůma Martin   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 
 439  Tůma Václav +   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 2 
 440  Valenta Martin   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 
 441  Vavroch Jiří   HC Kvalit  
 2 
 442  Velc Radovan   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 
 443  Veselý Patrik   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 
 444  Vlasák Ondřej   HC MAPE  
 2 
 445  Vlažný Jiří   HC Dunajovice  
 2 
 446  Voneš Daniel   HC Kvalit  
 2 
 447  Zasadil Luboš ml.   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 2 
 448  Zálesák David   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 
 449  Čada Marek   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 
 450  Šedivý František   HC Hluboká  
 2 
 451  Šnorek Milan   HC Max Č.B.  
 2 
 452  Štěch Roman   HC Dunajovice  
 2 
 453  Švehla Petr   HC Kvalit  
 2 
 454  Aleš Pavel   HC Kaliště  
 1 
 455  Baloun Leoš   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 
 456  Bednář Karel   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 
 457  Bláha Kamil   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 
 458  Brůžek Zbyněk   HC Kvalit  
 1 
 459  Dubský Filip   HC Kaliště  
 1 
 460  Eisert Zdeněk   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 1 
 461  Fiktus Pavel   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 1 
 462  Galko Luboš   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 1 
 463  Gallistl Luděk   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 1 
 464  Grgulič Daniel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 1 
 465  Houška Josef   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 
 466  Hála Petr   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 
 467  Jelínek Jiří   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 
 468  Jindra Miroslav   HC Kvalit  
 1 
 469  Jiráček Zdeněk   HC Max Č.B.  
 1 
 470  Jílek Štěpán   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 
 471  Józa Lukáš   HC Drink Team  
 1 
 472  Kamenský Roman   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 
 473  Karban Tomáš   HC Kvalit  
 1 
 474  Kohout Petr   HC RESI Třeboň  
 1 
 475  Kouba Petr.   HC Kvalit  
 1 
 476  Kovalčík Robert   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 
 477  Krátký Miroslav   HC Kvalit  
 1 
 478  Kršík Jaroslav   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 1 
 479  Kvasnička Petr   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 
 480  Landa Luboš   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 1 
 481  Malina Tomáš   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 
 482  Mandák Petr   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 
 483  Melichar Josef   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 
 484  Menzel Zdeněk   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 
 485  Merta Tomáš   HC Kvalit  
 1 
 486  Metlička Petr   HC Max Č.B.  
 1 
 487  Mráz Karel   HC Zaliny  
 1 
 488  Musil Pavel st.   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 
 489  Nohava Jan   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 1 
 490  Novotný Jaroslav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 
 491  Novák Jan   HC Hluboká  
 1 
 492  Novák Václav   HC Hluboká  
 1 
 493  Němec Jan   HC Kvalit  
 1 
 494  Peroutka Pavel   HC Kvalit  
 1 
 495  Pečínka Martin   HC Zaliny  
 1 
 496  Picka Pavel   HC Kvalit  
 1 
 497  Podařil Jaroslav   HC RESI Třeboň  
 1 
 498  Pragr Zdenek   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 1 
 499  Procházka Radek   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 
 500  Průha Tomáš   HC Kaliště  
 1 
 501  Pumpr Přemysl   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 1 
 502  Příhoda Radek   HC Kaliště  
 1 
 503  Seiml Jan   HC Zaliny  
 1 
 504  Sokolík Tomáš   HC Zaliny  
 1 
 505  Sova Martin   HC Kaliště  
 1 
 506  Studený Josef   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 
 507  Svoboda Michal   HC Kvalit  
 1 
 508  Varecha Roman   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 
 509  Vochozka Tomáš   HC Dunajovice  
 1 
 510  Vyhnálek Petr   HC Dunajovice  
 1 
 511  Vítek Jiří   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 
 512  Zeman Pavel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 1 
 513  Šebek Jaroslav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 
 514  Šindler Ivo   HC Kvalit  
 1 
 515  Štegbauer Jiří   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 
 516  Švec Petr   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 1 
 517  Šíma Ladislav   HC Kvalit  
 1 
 518  Žamberský Michal   HC Kaliště  
 1 
 519  Žačik Pavel   HC Kvalit  
 1 
 520  Žižka Pavel   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 1