Nejlepší střelci v play-off

 pořadí   jméno   tým   góly (nahrávky) 
 1  Nouza Josef   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 83 (65) 
 2  Slípka Tomáš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 48 (30) 
 3  Pudil Lubomír   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 45 (52) 
 4  Suchan Jakub   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 45 (25) 
 5  Lukáš Jiří   HC Hluboká  
 42 (24) 
 6  Čipera Miroslav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 40 (41) 
 7  Švec Jan   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 39 (35) 
 8  Šošovica David   HC Hluboká  
 39 (26) 
 9  Štěpánek Roman   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 30 (31) 
 10  Maxa Ondřej   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 29 (19) 
 11  Novotný Radim   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 28 (8) 
 12  Nýdl Jan   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 25 (15) 
 13  Marcilis Jan   HC Dunajovice  
 23 (22) 
 14  Šulista Miroslav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 23 (13) 
 15  Mráz Michal   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 21 (24) 
 16  Eliáš Ondřej   HC Kaliště  
 21 (11) 
 17  Nohava Václav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 21 (8) 
 18  Novotný Lukáš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 20 (19) 
 19  Gennert Marek   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 19 (7) 
 20  Králík Josef   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 18 (21) 
 21  Egert Jiří   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 18 (14) 
 22  Masnička Michal   HC Dunajovice  
 18 (10) 
 23  Kolman Karel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 17 (9) 
 24  Arnold Antonín   HC Hluboká  
 17 (7) 
 25  Koblasa Pavel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 17 (6) 
 26  Turko Karel   HC Drink Team  
 16 (6) 
 27  Hruška Zdeněk   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 14 (21) 
 28  Částa Přemysl   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 14 (13) 
 29  Šafář Petr   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 14 (13) 
 30  Konrád Milan   HC Kvalit  
 14 (12) 
 31  Poborský Roman   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 14 (11) 
 32  Tomášek Jan   HC Kaliště  
 14 (11) 
 33  Kosař Jakub   HC Kvalit  
 14 (10) 
 34  Borůvka Karel   HC Hluboká  
 14 (9) 
 35  Lovčí Stanislav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 14 (5) 
 36  Mach Richard   HC Hluboká  
 13 (19) 
 37  Prokůpek Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 13 (14) 
 38  Jirák Martin   HC Hluboká  
 13 (11) 
 39  Šubrt František   HC Hluboká  
 13 (11) 
 40  Božek Roman   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 13 (3) 
 41  Sobolík Vlastimil   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 13 (2) 
 42  Havlín Stanislav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 12 (8) 
 43  Hečko Miroslav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 12 (8) 
 44  Bohdal Pavel   HC Kaliště  
 12 (7) 
 45  Jára Erik   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 12 (7) 
 46  Kavka Martin   HC Kaliště  
 12 (2) 
 47  Lavička Pavel   HC Kvalit  
 12 (2) 
 48  Bolha Peter   HC Hluboká  
 11 (14) 
 49  Andrle Roman   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 11 (11) 
 50  Musil Pavel   HC Hluboká  
 11 (7) 
 51  Havel Petr   HC Max Č.B.  
 11 (5) 
 52  Gruber Daniel   HC Hluboká  
 11 (4) 
 53  Přidal Daniel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 10 (21) 
 54  Střítězský Martin   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 10 (10) 
 55  Matoušek Josef   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 10 (8) 
 56  Soukup Michal   HC Kvalit  
 10 (5) 
 57  Šíma Josef   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 9 (12) 
 58  Beneš Lukáš   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 9 (9) 
 59  Branšovský Zdeněk   HC Hluboká  
 9 (9) 
 60  Rek Karel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 9 (9) 
 61  Louženský Jan   HC Hluboká  
 9 (8) 
 62  Radouch Václav jun.   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 9 (5) 
 63  Syrovátka Vít   HC Hluboká  
 9 (5) 
 64  Vrba Martin   HC Hluboká  
 9 (5) 
 65  Chobotský Petr   HC Hluboká  
 9 (4) 
 66  Bednařík Tomáš   HC Max Č.B.  
 9 (3) 
 67  Mikl Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 9 (3) 
 68  Švejda Jiří   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 8 (22) 
 69  Stehlík Roman   HC Dunajovice  
 8 (13) 
 70  Brož Petr jun.   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 8 (7) 
 71  Stašek Jakub   HC Hluboká  
 8 (6) 
 72  Karfík Milan   HC Kaliště  
 8 (5) 
 73  Liška Tomáš   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 8 (5) 
 74  Petr Stanislav   HC MAPE  
 8 (5) 
 75  Smotlacha Daniel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 8 (5) 
 76  Jílek Jaroslav   HC MAPE  
 8 (4) 
 77  Dvořák Vladimír   HC Dunajovice  
 8 (3) 
 78  Jindra Jan   HC Kaliště  
 8 (0) 
 79  Pekař Karel   HC Hluboká  
 8 (0) 
 80  Kohout Josef   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 7 (18) 
 81  Různar Martin   HC Hluboká  
 7 (12) 
 82  Koblic Tomáš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 7 (9) 
 83  Klika Aleš   HC Hluboká  
 7 (7) 
 84  Olejník Tomáš   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 7 (4) 
 85  Špergl David   HC MAPE  
 7 (2) 
 86  Maršík Petr   HC Kaliště  
 7 (1) 
 87  Zasadil Luboš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 6 (10) 
 88  Klíma Pavel   HC Hluboká  
 6 (7) 
 89  Kříha Roman   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 6 (7) 
 90  Stehlík Radek   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 6 (6) 
 91  Viktorín Jiří   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 6 (6) 
 92  Kříha Vladimír jun.   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 6 (4) 
 93  Hlaváč Václav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 6 (3) 
 94  Tejček Martin   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 6 (3) 
 95  Vonka Mojmír jun.   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 6 (3) 
 96  Menzinger Karel   HC Hluboká  
 5 (12) 
 97  Brož Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 5 (9) 
 98  Liška Jan   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 5 (9) 
 99  Mikoláš Vlastimil   HC Kaliště  
 5 (9) 
 100  Bartoš David   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 5 (8) 
 101  Kubín Jakub   HC Kvalit  
 5 (8) 
 102  Holý Ladislav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 5 (6) 
 103  Lukáš Jindřich   HC Hluboká  
 5 (6) 
 104  Holomel Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 5 (5) 
 105  Markovický Jan   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 5 (4) 
 106  Voneš Jan   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 5 (4) 
 107  Marek Miloslav   HC Kvalit  
 5 (3) 
 108  Burger Michal   HC Kvalit  
 5 (2) 
 109  Špička Michal   HC Dunajovice  
 5 (2) 
 110  Chalupský Petr   HC MAPE  
 5 (0) 
 111  Menzel Ondřej   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 5 (0) 
 112  Hoch Vlasta   HC Max Č.B.  
 4 (5) 
 113  Lidral Jan   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 4 (5) 
 114  Havel Michal   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 4 (4) 
 115  Jareš Jiří   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 4 (4) 
 116  Leština Libor   HC Dunajovice  
 4 (4) 
 117  Novotný Jiří   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 4 (4) 
 118  Sochor René   HC MAPE  
 4 (3) 
 119  Gruber František   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 4 (2) 
 120  Krlín Pavel   HC Zaliny  
 4 (2) 
 121  Manda Michal   HC Dunajovice  
 4 (2) 
 122  Melíšek Ivo   HC Hluboká  
 4 (2) 
 123  Chrt Vladimír   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 4 (1) 
 124  Kos Robert   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 4 (1) 
 125  Viktora Jan   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 4 (1) 
 126  Čábela Ladislav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 4 (1) 
 127  Vašek Radim   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 4 (0) 
 128  Pátý Vladimír   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 3 (16) 
 129  Kotek David   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 3 (9) 
 130  Sedláček Martin   HC RESI Třeboň  
 3 (7) 
 131  Kropík Lukáš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 3 (6) 
 132  Kokeš Ondřej   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 3 (5) 
 133  Mlčák Petr   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 3 (5) 
 134  Bačiak Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 3 (4) 
 135  Masař František   HC MAPE  
 3 (4) 
 136  Hamr Daniel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 3 (3) 
 137  Marek Michal   HC Dunajovice  
 3 (3) 
 138  Nartovský Luboš   HC MAPE  
 3 (3) 
 139  Pumpr Martin   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 3 (3) 
 140  Šíma Martin   HC RESI Třeboň  
 3 (3) 
 141  Heindl Jakub   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 3 (2) 
 142  Heindl Roman   HC Drink Team  
 3 (2) 
 143  Němec Petr   HC RESI Třeboň  
 3 (2) 
 144  Roháček Jan   HC Max Č.B.  
 3 (2) 
 145  Sabiniok Zbyněk   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 3 (2) 
 146  Šimánek Petr   HC RESI Třeboň  
 3 (2) 
 147  Dubský Jiří   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 3 (1) 
 148  Feferle David   HC Drink Team  
 3 (1) 
 149  Rybka Jan   HC Max Č.B.  
 3 (1) 
 150  Barták Radek   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 3 (0) 
 151  Malík Filip   HC Hluboká  
 3 (0) 
 152  Masař Jaroslav   HC MAPE  
 3 (0) 
 153  Micso Jakub   HC MAPE  
 3 (0) 
 154  Švec Petr   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 3 (0) 
 155  Švepeš Václav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 3 (0) 
 156  Hrubý Lukáš   HC Hluboká  
 2 (11) 
 157  Novotný Jiří jun.   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 (7) 
 158  Lovčík Zdeněk   HC Kvalit  
 2 (6) 
 159  Vesecký Miroslav   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 (6) 
 160  Švec Jaroslav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 (6) 
 161  Friedmann Martin   HC Kvalit  
 2 (5) 
 162  Kubeš Karel   HC Kaliště  
 2 (3) 
 163  Novotný Stanislav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 (3) 
 164  Omelka Roman   HC Kaliště  
 2 (3) 
 165  Oranský Václav   HC MAPE  
 2 (3) 
 166  Vahala Tomáš   HC Kaliště  
 2 (3) 
 167  Hrubý Marek   HC MAPE  
 2 (2) 
 168  Janouch Jan   HC Max Č.B.  
 2 (2) 
 169  Krajánek Michal   HC Kaliště  
 2 (2) 
 170  Maňas Vladimír   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 (2) 
 171  Plášil Roman   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 (2) 
 172  Podpěra Václav   HC Max Č.B.  
 2 (2) 
 173  Dušek Zdeněk   HC Hluboká  
 2 (1) 
 174  Hlavinka Stanislav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 (1) 
 175  Hort Luboš   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 (1) 
 176  Kříž Filip   HC Kvalit  
 2 (1) 
 177  Maurenc Martin   HC Kaliště  
 2 (1) 
 178  Merta Tomáš   HC Kvalit  
 2 (1) 
 179  Placek Petr   HC Max Č.B.  
 2 (1) 
 180  Radouch Lukáš   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 (1) 
 181  Šandera Daniel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 (1) 
 182  Bartizal Jan ml.   HC Kvalit  
 2 (0) 
 183  Farka Stanislav   HC Kaliště  
 2 (0) 
 184  Gula Ladislav   HC Kvalit  
 2 (0) 
 185  Iral Martin   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 (0) 
 186  Mareš Petr   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 2 (0) 
 187  Nouza Zdeněk   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 (0) 
 188  Němec Patrik   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 (0) 
 189  Petrášek Roman   HC Max Č.B.  
 2 (0) 
 190  Petrů Jan   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 2 (0) 
 191  Pfeffer Karel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 2 (0) 
 192  Picek Ladislav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 (0) 
 193  Pumpr Přemysl   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 2 (0) 
 194  Roučka Radek   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 (0) 
 195  Suchánek Robert   HC Zaliny  
 2 (0) 
 196  Zelenka Martin   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 (0) 
 197  Komárek Jan   HC Hluboká  
 1 (11) 
 198  Horák Jan   HC Dunajovice  
 1 (7) 
 199  Kotek Luděk   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 (7) 
 200  Küffner Luboš   HC Dunajovice  
 1 (7) 
 201  Kovaříček Petr   HC Dunajovice  
 1 (5) 
 202  Mizera Pavel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 1 (5) 
 203  Musil Jan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 (4) 
 204  Podpěra Jan   HC Max Č.B.  
 1 (4) 
 205  Beer Jan   HC RESI Třeboň  
 1 (3) 
 206  Miškuf Peter   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 (3) 
 207  Ruprecht Petr   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 (3) 
 208  Šíma Miroslav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 (3) 
 209  Balák Miloš   HC Hluboká  
 1 (2) 
 210  Bumba Michal   HC Kaliště  
 1 (2) 
 211  Dvořák Jiří   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 1 (2) 
 212  Hajič Jan   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 1 (2) 
 213  Klestil Roman   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 1 (2) 
 214  Mandát Jan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 (2) 
 215  Mikl Jakub   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 (2) 
 216  Polonyi David   HC Dunajovice  
 1 (2) 
 217  Procházka Ladislav   HC Max Č.B.  
 1 (2) 
 218  Rajský Tomáš   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 1 (2) 
 219  Tauer Štěpán   HC Kvalit  
 1 (2) 
 220  Vašek Marián   HC MAPE  
 1 (2) 
 221  Šíma Václav   HC Max Č.B.  
 1 (2) 
 222  Borůvka Jan   HC Hluboká  
 1 (1) 
 223  Caldr Karel   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 1 (1) 
 224  Dubský Filip   HC Kaliště  
 1 (1) 
 225  Erhart Josef   HC Kvalit  
 1 (1) 
 226  Homolka Václav   HC Kvalit  
 1 (1) 
 227  Horňák Vlastimil   HC Zaliny  
 1 (1) 
 228  Jirka Miroslav   HC Kvalit  
 1 (1) 
 229  Karban Tomáš   HC Kvalit  
 1 (1) 
 230  Kareš Tomáš   HC Kaliště  
 1 (1) 
 231  Karvánek Martin   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 (1) 
 232  Klečka Jaroslav   HC Kaliště  
 1 (1) 
 233  Kubíček Michal   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 (1) 
 234  Lávička Jaroslav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 (1) 
 235  Macháček Ondřej   HC RESI Třeboň  
 1 (1) 
 236  Malý Karel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 (1) 
 237  Mikeš Milan   HC MAPE  
 1 (1) 
 238  Nohava Jan   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 1 (1) 
 239  Pfeffer Milan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 (1) 
 240  Příhoda Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 (1) 
 241  Radouch Václav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 (1) 
 242  Rehanzl Vladimír   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 (1) 
 243  Roučka Martin   HC Zaliny  
 1 (1) 
 244  Růžička Václav   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 1 (1) 
 245  Samec Radek   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 1 (1) 
 246  Soukal Marek   HC Max Č.B.  
 1 (1) 
 247  Šramhauser Karel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 1 (1) 
 248  Švec Miroslav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 (1) 
 249  Albrecht Tomáš   HC Kvalit  
 1 (0) 
 250  Alexa František   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 1 (0) 
 251  Blízek David   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 1 (0) 
 252  Borovka Jaroslav   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 1 (0) 
 253  Brašnička František   HC MAPE  
 1 (0) 
 254  Eisert Zdeněk   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 1 (0) 
 255  Florián Radek   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 1 (0) 
 256  Fous Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 (0) 
 257  Havlín Martin   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 1 (0) 
 258  Herda Martin   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 1 (0) 
 259  Hlaváček Josef   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 (0) 
 260  Jelínek Jiří   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 (0) 
 261  Kapic Zdeněk   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 1 (0) 
 262  Kofroň Daniel   HC Hluboká  
 1 (0) 
 263  Koller Martin +   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 (0) 
 264  Konopa Jan   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 1 (0) 
 265  Kotek Marek +   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 (0) 
 266  Kubata Ladislav   HC Kaliště  
 1 (0) 
 267  Kubaško Pavel   HC MAPE  
 1 (0) 
 268  Maruška Jiří   HC MAPE  
 1 (0) 
 269  Matašovský Milan   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 (0) 
 270  Menzel Zdeněk   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 (0) 
 271  Mužík Přemek   HC Kvalit  
 1 (0) 
 272  Novotný Filip   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 1 (0) 
 273  Novotný Jaroslav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 (0) 
 274  Novotný Miroslav   HC Kaliště  
 1 (0) 
 275  Novák Jan   HC Hluboká  
 1 (0) 
 276  Průha Tomáš   HC Kaliště  
 1 (0) 
 277  Průša Roman   HC RESI Třeboň  
 1 (0) 
 278  Sejk Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 1 (0) 
 279  Semotán Pavel   HC Kvalit  
 1 (0) 
 280  Sklenář Michal   HC Max Č.B.  
 1 (0) 
 281  Suchan Jan   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 (0) 
 282  Tripes Milan   HC Kvalit  
 1 (0) 
 283  Vítek Jiří   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 (0) 
 284  Zahrádka Ondřej   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 1 (0) 
 285  Zajíček Lukáš   HC Kvalit  
 1 (0) 
 286  Zaleš Ondřej   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 (0) 
 287  Čapek Jaroslav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 (0) 
 288  Řepa Jan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 (0) 
 289  Šindler Ivo   HC Kvalit  
 1 (0) 
 290  Šturma Pavel   HC Hluboká  
 1 (0)