Nejtrestanější hráči play-off

 pořadí   jméno   tým   trestné minuty 
 1  Bačiak Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 99 
 2  Hruška Zdeněk   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 96 
 3  Špergl David   HC MAPE  
 79 
 4  Viktorín Jiří   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 68 
 5  Nohava Václav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 66 
 6  Čipera Miroslav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 66 
 7  Louženský Jan   HC Hluboká  
 65 
 8  Jára Erik   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 63 
 9  Slípka Tomáš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 63 
 10  Němec Petr   HC RESI Třeboň  
 62 
 11  Irmiš František   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 60 
 12  Tomášek Jan   HC Kaliště  
 58 
 13  Fruhauf Radek   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 56 
 14  Koller Martin +   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 52 
 15  Kříha Roman   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 51 
 16  Lovčí Stanislav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 50 
 17  Kuboušek Václav   HC RESI Třeboň  
 45 
 18  Lavička Pavel   HC Kvalit  
 43 
 19  Kolman Karel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 42 
 20  Mach Richard   HC Hluboká  
 42 
 21  Malý Karel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 40 
 22  Mráz Michal   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 40 
 23  Švejda Jiří   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 40 
 24  Štěpánek Roman   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 38 
 25  Micso Jakub   HC MAPE  
 37 
 26  Novotný Jiří jun.   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 36 
 27  Stehlík Roman   HC Dunajovice  
 36 
 28  Ruprecht Petr   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 35 
 29  Kavka Martin   HC Kaliště  
 32 
 30  Andrle Roman   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 30 
 31  Suchan Jakub   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 30 
 32  Karfík Milan   HC Kaliště  
 29 
 33  Brož Petr jun.   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 28 
 34  Holomel Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 28 
 35  Liška Jan   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 28 
 36  Poborský Roman   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 28 
 37  Šimánek Petr   HC RESI Třeboň  
 28 
 38  Lukáš Jiří   HC Hluboká  
 27 
 39  Tejček Martin   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 27 
 40  Nouza Josef   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 26 
 41  Stehlík Radek   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 26 
 42  Zasadil Luboš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 26 
 43  Švec Jan   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 26 
 44  Beer Jan   HC RESI Třeboň  
 24 
 45  Brož Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 24 
 46  Hofer Pavel   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 24 
 47  Bednařík Tomáš   HC Max Č.B.  
 22 
 48  Maxa Ondřej   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 22 
 49  Bíca Václav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 20 
 50  Gruber František   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 20 
 51  Hoch Vlasta   HC Max Č.B.  
 20 
 52  Küffner Luboš +   HC Dunajovice  
 20 
 53  Lovčík Zdeněk   HC Kvalit  
 20 
 54  Markovický Jan   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 20 
 55  Mikeš Pavel   HC MAPE  
 20 
 56  Petr Stanislav   HC MAPE  
 20 
 57  Procházka Ladislav   HC Max Č.B.  
 20 
 58  Šestauber Petr   HC Max Č.B.  
 20 
 59  Beneš Lukáš   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 18 
 60  Bolha Peter   HC Hluboká  
 18 
 61  Břešťák Vladimír   HC Dunajovice  
 18 
 62  Dvořák Pavel   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 18 
 63  Havel Michal   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 18 
 64  Havel Petr   HC Max Č.B.  
 18 
 65  Pudil Lubomír   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 18 
 66  Rek Karel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 18 
 67  Tibitanzl Daniel   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 18 
 68  Částa Přemysl   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 18 
 69  Bartizal Jan ml.   HC Kvalit  
 16 
 70  Borůvka Karel   HC Hluboká  
 16 
 71  Branšovský Zdeněk   HC Hluboká  
 16 
 72  Egert Jiří   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 16 
 73  Hrubý Lukáš   HC Hluboká  
 16 
 74  Jamrich Milan   HC Kaliště  
 16 
 75  Konrád Milan   HC Kvalit  
 16 
 76  Lacina Jan   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 16 
 77  Manda Michal   HC Dunajovice  
 16 
 78  Pátý Vladimír   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 16 
 79  Stejskal Milan   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 16 
 80  Viktora Jan   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 15 
 81  Bumba Michal   HC Kaliště  
 14 
 82  Dvořák Jiří   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 14 
 83  Holý Ladislav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 14 
 84  Králík Josef   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 14 
 85  Kubeš Jan   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 14 
 86  Kubo Vojtěch   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 14 
 87  Kříž Filip   HC Kvalit  
 14 
 88  Masnička Michal   HC Dunajovice  
 14 
 89  Pumpr Martin   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 14 
 90  Přidal Daniel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 14 
 91  Sedláček Martin   HC RESI Třeboň  
 14 
 92  Syrovátka Vít   HC Hluboká  
 14 
 93  Turko Karel   HC Drink Team  
 14 
 94  Vesecký Miroslav   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 14 
 95  Šot Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 14 
 96  Šubrt František   HC Hluboká  
 14 
 97  Šíma Josef   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 14 
 98  Hembera Jaroslav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 12 
 99  Juříček Jiří   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 12 
 100  Jílek Jaroslav   HC MAPE  
 12 
 101  Koblasa Pavel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 12 
 102  Křikava Milan   HC Max Č.B.  
 12 
 103  Matašovský Milan   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 12 
 104  Menzinger Karel   HC Hluboká  
 12 
 105  Nouza Zdeněk   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 12 
 106  Novotný Lukáš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 12 
 107  Novotný Pavel   HC Kaliště  
 12 
 108  Polonyi David   HC Dunajovice  
 12 
 109  Tkáčik Pavel   HC Dunajovice  
 12 
 110  Vašek Marián   HC MAPE  
 12 
 111  Vebr Miroslav   HC MAPE  
 12 
 112  Voneš Jan   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 12 
 113  Švec Jaroslav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 12 
 114  Arnold Antonín   HC Hluboká  
 10 
 115  Brašnička František   HC MAPE  
 10 
 116  Dušák Milan   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 10 
 117  Fous Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 10 
 118  Havlín Stanislav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 10 
 119  Hečko Miroslav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 10 
 120  Horák Jan   HC Dunajovice  
 10 
 121  Horák Pavel   HC Dunajovice  
 10 
 122  Kokeš Ondřej   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 10 
 123  Lukáš Jindřich   HC Hluboká  
 10 
 124  Masař František   HC MAPE  
 10 
 125  Mikoláš Vlastimil   HC Kaliště  
 10 
 126  Novotný Radim   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 10 
 127  Novotný Stanislav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 10 
 128  Petrášek Roman   HC Max Č.B.  
 10 
 129  Pártl Michal   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 10 
 130  Roučka Martin   HC Zaliny  
 10 
 131  Střítězský Martin   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 10 
 132  Suchánek Robert   HC Zaliny  
 10 
 133  Tauer Štěpán   HC Kvalit  
 10 
 134  Zahrádka Ondřej   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 10 
 135  Čapek Jaroslav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 10 
 136  Šošovica David   HC Hluboká  
 10 
 137  Adamčík Radek   HC Kvalit  
 8 
 138  Anderle Radek   HC Dunajovice  
 8 
 139  Dubský Jiří   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 8 
 140  Dvořák Vladimír   HC Dunajovice  
 8 
 141  Hrubý Marek   HC MAPE  
 8 
 142  Kadlec Jan.   HC Hluboká  
 8 
 143  Klíma Pavel   HC Hluboká  
 8 
 144  Komárek Jan   HC Hluboká  
 8 
 145  Kotek Luděk   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 8 
 146  Krlín Pavel   HC Zaliny  
 8 
 147  Kropík Lukáš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 8 
 148  Leština Libor   HC Dunajovice  
 8 
 149  Macháček Ondřej   HC RESI Třeboň  
 8 
 150  Maňas Vladimír   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 8 
 151  Musil Pavel   HC Hluboká  
 8 
 152  Zajíček Lukáš   HC Kvalit  
 8 
 153  Zelenka Martin   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 8 
 154  Bartizal Jan   HC Kvalit  
 6 
 155  Bořek Miroslav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 6 
 156  Chrt Vladimír   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 6 
 157  Eliáš Ondřej   HC Kaliště  
 6 
 158  Erhart Josef   HC Kvalit  
 6 
 159  Heindl Roman   HC Drink Team  
 6 
 160  Hlavinka Stanislav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 6 
 161  Jareš Jiří   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 6 
 162  Jindra Jan   HC Kaliště  
 6 
 163  Khuebach Radek   HC Kvalit  
 6 
 164  Klestil Roman   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 6 
 165  Kohout Josef   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 6 
 166  Kovaříček Petr   HC Dunajovice  
 6 
 167  Kříha Vladimír jun.   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 6 
 168  Marek Michal   HC Dunajovice  
 6 
 169  Matoušek Josef   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 6 
 170  Mikl Jakub   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 6 
 171  Miškuf Peter   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 6 
 172  Musil Jan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 6 
 173  Nosek Martin   HC RESI Třeboň  
 6 
 174  Nýdl Jan   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 6 
 175  Pavlíček Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 6 
 176  Pekař Karel   HC Hluboká  
 6 
 177  Sabiniok Zbyněk   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 6 
 178  Semotán Pavel   HC Kvalit  
 6 
 179  Smotlacha Daniel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 6 
 180  Valenta Martin   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 6 
 181  Vlasák Ondřej   HC MAPE  
 6 
 182  Šafář Petr   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 6 
 183  Švec Miroslav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 6 
 184  Šíma Martin   HC RESI Třeboň  
 6 
 185  Šíma Miroslav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 6 
 186  Šťastný Vlastimil   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 6 
 187  Albrecht Tomáš   HC Kvalit  
 4 
 188  Balák Miloš   HC Hluboká  
 4 
 189  Božek Roman   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 4 
 190  Burger Michal   HC Kvalit  
 4 
 191  Burger Richard   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 4 
 192  Caldr Karel   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 4 
 193  Chalupský Petr   HC MAPE  
 4 
 194  Chobotský Petr   HC Hluboká  
 4 
 195  Dvořák Petr   HC Kvalit  
 4 
 196  Gennert Marek   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 4 
 197  Gula Ladislav   HC Kvalit  
 4 
 198  Herda Martin   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 4 
 199  Heřmánek Milan   HC Drink Team  
 4 
 200  Homolka Václav   HC Kvalit  
 4 
 201  Hort Luboš   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 4 
 202  Janouch Jan   HC Max Č.B.  
 4 
 203  Jinšík Vladimír   HC Zaliny  
 4 
 204  Jirka Miroslav   HC Kvalit  
 4 
 205  Kašper Josef   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 4 
 206  Klika Aleš   HC Hluboká  
 4 
 207  Koblic Tomáš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 4 
 208  Kotek David   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 4 
 209  Kubín Jakub   HC Kvalit  
 4 
 210  Kubíček Michal   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 4 
 211  Kuta Bohuslav   HC Kaliště  
 4 
 212  Křenek Václav   HC Zaliny  
 4 
 213  Lavický Karel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 4 
 214  Malík Filip   HC Hluboká  
 4 
 215  Marek Miloslav   HC Kvalit  
 4 
 216  Maršík Petr   HC Kaliště  
 4 
 217  Matouš Milan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 4 
 218  Melíšek Ivo   HC Hluboká  
 4 
 219  Mikl Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 4 
 220  Míčka Václav jun.   HC Kaliště  
 4 
 221  Nartovský Luboš   HC MAPE  
 4 
 222  Novotný Jiří   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 4 
 223  Placek Petr   HC Max Č.B.  
 4 
 224  Plášil Roman   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 4 
 225  Prokůpek Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 4 
 226  Příhoda Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 4 
 227  Různar Martin   HC Hluboká  
 4 
 228  Sedláček Radek   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 4 
 229  Sejk Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 4 
 230  Sklenář Michal   HC Max Č.B.  
 4 
 231  Soukal Marek   HC Max Č.B.  
 4 
 232  Stašek Jakub   HC Hluboká  
 4 
 233  Vahala Tomáš   HC Kaliště  
 4 
 234  Vonka Mojmír   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 4 
 235  Vítek Václav   HC Kaliště  
 4 
 236  Zimmel Jan   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 4 
 237  Čtvrtník Jiří   HC Hluboká  
 4 
 238  Šandera Daniel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 4 
 239  Šramhauser Karel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 4 
 240  Šulista Miroslav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 4 
 241  Šíma Václav   HC Max Č.B.  
 4 
 242  Žahour Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 4 
 243  Alexa František   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 
 244  Bartoš David   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 
 245  Barták Radek   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 2 
 246  Bláha Kamil   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 
 247  Bohdal Pavel   HC Kaliště  
 2 
 248  Borovka Jaroslav   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 2 
 249  Borůvka Jan   HC Hluboká  
 2 
 250  Brabec František   HC Kaliště  
 2 
 251  Brychta Martin   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 2 
 252  Brůžek Zbyněk   HC Kvalit  
 2 
 253  Budějcký Daniel   HC Kvalit  
 2 
 254  Dušek Zdeněk   HC Hluboká  
 2 
 255  Dvořák Petr   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 
 256  Grgulič Daniel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 
 257  Gruber Daniel   HC Hluboká  
 2 
 258  Hajič Jan   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 
 259  Hinterholz Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 
 260  Hlavinka Lukáš   HC Kaliště  
 2 
 261  Hlaváč Václav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 
 262  Hrubý Václav   HC Kaliště  
 2 
 263  Jirák Martin   HC Hluboká  
 2 
 264  Klestil Jakub   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 
 265  Kortán Dan   HC Kaliště  
 2 
 266  Kosař Jakub   HC Kvalit  
 2 
 267  Kotek Marek +   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 
 268  Kovalčík Robert   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 2 
 269  Kubaško Pavel   HC MAPE  
 2 
 270  Kubeš Karel   HC Kaliště  
 2 
 271  Leština Štěpán   HC Kaliště  
 2 
 272  Liška Tomáš   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 
 273  Lorenčič David   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 
 274  Lávička Jaroslav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 
 275  Mareš Petr   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 2 
 276  Markvart Štěpán   HC Kaliště  
 2 
 277  Maurenc Martin   HC Kaliště  
 2 
 278  Melichar Josef   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 
 279  Menzel Ondřej   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 
 280  Menzel Zdeněk   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 
 281  Metlička Petr   HC Max Č.B.  
 2 
 282  Neckář Matouš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 
 283  Novotný Filip   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 2 
 284  Novotný Zdeněk   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 2 
 285  Novák Václav   HC Hluboká  
 2 
 286  Pavlík Roman   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 2 
 287  Pečínka Martin   HC Zaliny  
 2 
 288  Podařil Petr   HC RESI Třeboň  
 2 
 289  Prokeš Michal   HC Kaliště  
 2 
 290  Průša Roman   HC RESI Třeboň  
 2 
 291  Přibyl Karel   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 2 
 292  Radouch Lukáš   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 
 293  Radouch Václav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 
 294  Radouch Václav jun.   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 
 295  Rajský Tomáš   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 2 
 296  Rehanzl Vladimír   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 
 297  Rehák Jan   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 
 298  Roháček Jan   HC Max Č.B.  
 2 
 299  Rybka Jan   HC Max Č.B.  
 2 
 300  Rys Zbyněk   HC MAPE  
 2 
 301  Růžička Václav   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 
 302  Samec Radek   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 2 
 303  Schmidmayer Karel j.   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 
 304  Sedlář Tomáš   HC Kvalit  
 2 
 305  Sobolík Vlastimil   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 
 306  Soukup Michal   HC Kvalit  
 2 
 307  Sova Martin   HC Kaliště  
 2 
 308  Stankay Marek   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 
 309  Suchan Jan   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 
 310  Suchomel Milan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 2 
 311  Sumerauer Jiří   HC Kvalit  
 2 
 312  Tripes Milan   HC Kvalit  
 2 
 313  Tůma Václav +   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 2 
 314  Vaněk Jan   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 
 315  Vašek Radim   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 
 316  Veselý Patrik   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 
 317  Vlažný Jiří   HC Dunajovice  
 2 
 318  Vonka Mojmír jun.   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 
 319  Vrba Martin   HC Hluboká  
 2 
 320  Zasadil Luboš ml.   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 2 
 321  Čada Marek   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 
 322  Čábela Ladislav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 
 323  Šafář Jakub   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 2 
 324  Šedivý František   HC Hluboká  
 2 
 325  Šmakal Hynek   HC Hluboká  
 2 
 326  Špička Michal   HC Dunajovice  
 2 
 327  Štochl Lubomír   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 
 328  Šturma Pavel   HC Hluboká  
 2 
 329  Štěch Roman   HC Dunajovice  
 2