Kanadské bodování v play-off

 pořadí   jméno   tým   body (G + N) 
 1  Nouza Josef   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 148 (83 + 65) 
 2  Pudil Lubomír   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 97 (45 + 52) 
 3  Čipera Miroslav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 81 (40 + 41) 
 4  Slípka Tomáš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 78 (48 + 30) 
 5  Švec Jan   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 74 (39 + 35) 
 6  Suchan Jakub   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 70 (45 + 25) 
 7  Lukáš Jiří   HC Hluboká  
 66 (42 + 24) 
 8  Šošovica David   HC Hluboká  
 65 (39 + 26) 
 9  Štěpánek Roman   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 61 (30 + 31) 
 10  Maxa Ondřej   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 48 (29 + 19) 
 11  Marcilis Jan   HC Dunajovice  
 45 (23 + 22) 
 12  Mráz Michal   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 45 (21 + 24) 
 13  Nýdl Jan   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 40 (25 + 15) 
 14  Novotný Lukáš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 39 (20 + 19) 
 15  Králík Josef   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 39 (18 + 21) 
 16  Novotný Radim   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 36 (28 + 8) 
 17  Šulista Miroslav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 36 (23 + 13) 
 18  Hruška Zdeněk   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 35 (14 + 21) 
 19  Eliáš Ondřej   HC Kaliště  
 32 (21 + 11) 
 20  Egert Jiří   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 32 (18 + 14) 
 21  Mach Richard   HC Hluboká  
 32 (13 + 19) 
 22  Přidal Daniel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 31 (10 + 21) 
 23  Švejda Jiří   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 30 (8 + 22) 
 24  Nohava Václav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 29 (21 + 8) 
 25  Masnička Michal   HC Dunajovice  
 28 (18 + 10) 
 26  Částa Přemysl   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 27 (14 + 13) 
 27  Šafář Petr   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 27 (14 + 13) 
 28  Prokůpek Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 27 (13 + 14) 
 29  Gennert Marek   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 26 (19 + 7) 
 30  Kolman Karel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 26 (17 + 9) 
 31  Konrád Milan   HC Kvalit  
 26 (14 + 12) 
 32  Tomášek Jan   HC Kaliště  
 25 (14 + 11) 
 33  Poborský Roman   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 25 (14 + 11) 
 34  Bolha Peter   HC Hluboká  
 25 (11 + 14) 
 35  Kohout Josef   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 25 (7 + 18) 
 36  Arnold Antonín   HC Hluboká  
 24 (17 + 7) 
 37  Kosař Jakub   HC Kvalit  
 24 (14 + 10) 
 38  Jirák Martin   HC Hluboká  
 24 (13 + 11) 
 39  Šubrt František   HC Hluboká  
 24 (13 + 11) 
 40  Koblasa Pavel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 23 (17 + 6) 
 41  Borůvka Karel   HC Hluboká  
 23 (14 + 9) 
 42  Turko Karel   HC Drink Team  
 22 (16 + 6) 
 43  Andrle Roman   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 22 (11 + 11) 
 44  Šíma Josef   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 21 (9 + 12) 
 45  Stehlík Roman   HC Dunajovice  
 21 (8 + 13) 
 46  Hečko Miroslav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 20 (12 + 8) 
 47  Havlín Stanislav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 20 (12 + 8) 
 48  Střítězský Martin   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 20 (10 + 10) 
 49  Lovčí Stanislav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 19 (14 + 5) 
 50  Bohdal Pavel   HC Kaliště  
 19 (12 + 7) 
 51  Jára Erik   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 19 (12 + 7) 
 52  Různar Martin   HC Hluboká  
 19 (7 + 12) 
 53  Pátý Vladimír   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 19 (3 + 16) 
 54  Musil Pavel   HC Hluboká  
 18 (11 + 7) 
 55  Matoušek Josef   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 18 (10 + 8) 
 56  Beneš Lukáš   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 18 (9 + 9) 
 57  Rek Karel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 18 (9 + 9) 
 58  Branšovský Zdeněk   HC Hluboká  
 18 (9 + 9) 
 59  Louženský Jan   HC Hluboká  
 17 (9 + 8) 
 60  Menzinger Karel   HC Hluboká  
 17 (5 + 12) 
 61  Božek Roman   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 16 (13 + 3) 
 62  Havel Petr   HC Max Č.B.  
 16 (11 + 5) 
 63  Koblic Tomáš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 16 (7 + 9) 
 64  Zasadil Luboš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 16 (6 + 10) 
 65  Sobolík Vlastimil   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 15 (13 + 2) 
 66  Gruber Daniel   HC Hluboká  
 15 (11 + 4) 
 67  Soukup Michal   HC Kvalit  
 15 (10 + 5) 
 68  Brož Petr jun.   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 15 (8 + 7) 
 69  Kavka Martin   HC Kaliště  
 14 (12 + 2) 
 70  Lavička Pavel   HC Kvalit  
 14 (12 + 2) 
 71  Radouch Václav jun.   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 14 (9 + 5) 
 72  Vrba Martin   HC Hluboká  
 14 (9 + 5) 
 73  Syrovátka Vít   HC Hluboká  
 14 (9 + 5) 
 74  Stašek Jakub   HC Hluboká  
 14 (8 + 6) 
 75  Klika Aleš   HC Hluboká  
 14 (7 + 7) 
 76  Brož Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 14 (5 + 9) 
 77  Liška Jan   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 14 (5 + 9) 
 78  Mikoláš Vlastimil   HC Kaliště  
 14 (5 + 9) 
 79  Chobotský Petr   HC Hluboká  
 13 (9 + 4) 
 80  Karfík Milan   HC Kaliště  
 13 (8 + 5) 
 81  Petr Stanislav   HC MAPE  
 13 (8 + 5) 
 82  Smotlacha Daniel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 13 (8 + 5) 
 83  Liška Tomáš   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 13 (8 + 5) 
 84  Kříha Roman   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 13 (6 + 7) 
 85  Klíma Pavel   HC Hluboká  
 13 (6 + 7) 
 86  Bartoš David   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 13 (5 + 8) 
 87  Kubín Jakub   HC Kvalit  
 13 (5 + 8) 
 88  Hrubý Lukáš   HC Hluboká  
 13 (2 + 11) 
 89  Bednařík Tomáš   HC Max Č.B.  
 12 (9 + 3) 
 90  Mikl Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 12 (9 + 3) 
 91  Jílek Jaroslav   HC MAPE  
 12 (8 + 4) 
 92  Stehlík Radek   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 12 (6 + 6) 
 93  Viktorín Jiří   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 12 (6 + 6) 
 94  Kotek David   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 12 (3 + 9) 
 95  Komárek Jan   HC Hluboká  
 12 (1 + 11) 
 96  Dvořák Vladimír   HC Dunajovice  
 11 (8 + 3) 
 97  Olejník Tomáš   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 11 (7 + 4) 
 98  Lukáš Jindřich   HC Hluboká  
 11 (5 + 6) 
 99  Holý Ladislav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 11 (5 + 6) 
 100  Kříha Vladimír jun.   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 10 (6 + 4) 
 101  Holomel Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 10 (5 + 5) 
 102  Sedláček Martin   HC RESI Třeboň  
 10 (3 + 7) 
 103  Špergl David   HC MAPE  
 9 (7 + 2) 
 104  Tejček Martin   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 9 (6 + 3) 
 105  Hlaváč Václav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 9 (6 + 3) 
 106  Vonka Mojmír jun.   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 9 (6 + 3) 
 107  Voneš Jan   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 9 (5 + 4) 
 108  Markovický Jan   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 9 (5 + 4) 
 109  Hoch Vlasta   HC Max Č.B.  
 9 (4 + 5) 
 110  Lidral Jan   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 9 (4 + 5) 
 111  Kropík Lukáš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 9 (3 + 6) 
 112  Novotný Jiří jun.   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 9 (2 + 7) 
 113  Tibitanzl Daniel   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 9 (0 + 9) 
 114  Jindra Jan   HC Kaliště  
 8 (8 + 0) 
 115  Pekař Karel   HC Hluboká  
 8 (8 + 0) 
 116  Maršík Petr   HC Kaliště  
 8 (7 + 1) 
 117  Marek Miloslav   HC Kvalit  
 8 (5 + 3) 
 118  Jareš Jiří   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 8 (4 + 4) 
 119  Havel Michal   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 8 (4 + 4) 
 120  Leština Libor   HC Dunajovice  
 8 (4 + 4) 
 121  Novotný Jiří   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 8 (4 + 4) 
 122  Mlčák Petr   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 8 (3 + 5) 
 123  Kokeš Ondřej   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 8 (3 + 5) 
 124  Vesecký Miroslav   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 8 (2 + 6) 
 125  Lovčík Zdeněk   HC Kvalit  
 8 (2 + 6) 
 126  Švec Jaroslav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 8 (2 + 6) 
 127  Küffner Luboš   HC Dunajovice  
 8 (1 + 7) 
 128  Horák Jan   HC Dunajovice  
 8 (1 + 7) 
 129  Kotek Luděk   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 8 (1 + 7) 
 130  Špička Michal   HC Dunajovice  
 7 (5 + 2) 
 131  Burger Michal   HC Kvalit  
 7 (5 + 2) 
 132  Sochor René   HC MAPE  
 7 (4 + 3) 
 133  Bačiak Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 7 (3 + 4) 
 134  Masař František   HC MAPE  
 7 (3 + 4) 
 135  Friedmann Martin   HC Kvalit  
 7 (2 + 5) 
 136  Melíšek Ivo   HC Hluboká  
 6 (4 + 2) 
 137  Krlín Pavel   HC Zaliny  
 6 (4 + 2) 
 138  Manda Michal   HC Dunajovice  
 6 (4 + 2) 
 139  Gruber František   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 6 (4 + 2) 
 140  Pumpr Martin   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 6 (3 + 3) 
 141  Marek Michal   HC Dunajovice  
 6 (3 + 3) 
 142  Šíma Martin   HC RESI Třeboň  
 6 (3 + 3) 
 143  Hamr Daniel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 6 (3 + 3) 
 144  Nartovský Luboš   HC MAPE  
 6 (3 + 3) 
 145  Kovaříček Petr   HC Dunajovice  
 6 (1 + 5) 
 146  Mizera Pavel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 6 (1 + 5) 
 147  Stejskal Milan   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 6 (0 + 6) 
 148  Chalupský Petr   HC MAPE  
 5 (5 + 0) 
 149  Menzel Ondřej   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 5 (5 + 0) 
 150  Chrt Vladimír   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 5 (4 + 1) 
 151  Čábela Ladislav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 5 (4 + 1) 
 152  Kos Robert   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 5 (4 + 1) 
 153  Viktora Jan   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 5 (4 + 1) 
 154  Roháček Jan   HC Max Č.B.  
 5 (3 + 2) 
 155  Šimánek Petr   HC RESI Třeboň  
 5 (3 + 2) 
 156  Němec Petr   HC RESI Třeboň  
 5 (3 + 2) 
 157  Sabiniok Zbyněk   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 5 (3 + 2) 
 158  Heindl Jakub   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 5 (3 + 2) 
 159  Heindl Roman   HC Drink Team  
 5 (3 + 2) 
 160  Novotný Stanislav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 5 (2 + 3) 
 161  Vahala Tomáš   HC Kaliště  
 5 (2 + 3) 
 162  Oranský Václav   HC MAPE  
 5 (2 + 3) 
 163  Kubeš Karel   HC Kaliště  
 5 (2 + 3) 
 164  Omelka Roman   HC Kaliště  
 5 (2 + 3) 
 165  Podpěra Jan   HC Max Č.B.  
 5 (1 + 4) 
 166  Musil Jan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 5 (1 + 4) 
 167  Míčka Václav jun.   HC Kaliště  
 5 (0 + 5) 
 168  Vašek Radim   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 4 (4 + 0) 
 169  Rybka Jan   HC Max Č.B.  
 4 (3 + 1) 
 170  Dubský Jiří   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 4 (3 + 1) 
 171  Feferle David   HC Drink Team  
 4 (3 + 1) 
 172  Janouch Jan   HC Max Č.B.  
 4 (2 + 2) 
 173  Podpěra Václav   HC Max Č.B.  
 4 (2 + 2) 
 174  Krajánek Michal   HC Kaliště  
 4 (2 + 2) 
 175  Hrubý Marek   HC MAPE  
 4 (2 + 2) 
 176  Maňas Vladimír   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 4 (2 + 2) 
 177  Plášil Roman   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 4 (2 + 2) 
 178  Beer Jan   HC RESI Třeboň  
 4 (1 + 3) 
 179  Ruprecht Petr   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 4 (1 + 3) 
 180  Miškuf Peter   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 4 (1 + 3) 
 181  Šíma Miroslav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 4 (1 + 3) 
 182  Bořek Miroslav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 4 (0 + 4) 
 183  Suchý Václav ml. G   HC Hluboká  
 4 (0 + 4) 
 184  Masař Jaroslav   HC MAPE  
 3 (3 + 0) 
 185  Micso Jakub   HC MAPE  
 3 (3 + 0) 
 186  Malík Filip   HC Hluboká  
 3 (3 + 0) 
 187  Švepeš Václav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 3 (3 + 0) 
 188  Barták Radek   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 3 (3 + 0) 
 189  Švec Petr   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 3 (3 + 0) 
 190  Placek Petr   HC Max Č.B.  
 3 (2 + 1) 
 191  Radouch Lukáš   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 3 (2 + 1) 
 192  Šandera Daniel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 3 (2 + 1) 
 193  Maurenc Martin   HC Kaliště  
 3 (2 + 1) 
 194  Hlavinka Stanislav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 3 (2 + 1) 
 195  Hort Luboš   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 3 (2 + 1) 
 196  Dušek Zdeněk   HC Hluboká  
 3 (2 + 1) 
 197  Kříž Filip   HC Kvalit  
 3 (2 + 1) 
 198  Merta Tomáš   HC Kvalit  
 3 (2 + 1) 
 199  Balák Miloš   HC Hluboká  
 3 (1 + 2) 
 200  Bumba Michal   HC Kaliště  
 3 (1 + 2) 
 201  Šíma Václav   HC Max Č.B.  
 3 (1 + 2) 
 202  Procházka Ladislav   HC Max Č.B.  
 3 (1 + 2) 
 203  Mandát Jan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 3 (1 + 2) 
 204  Tauer Štěpán   HC Kvalit  
 3 (1 + 2) 
 205  Vašek Marián   HC MAPE  
 3 (1 + 2) 
 206  Polonyi David   HC Dunajovice  
 3 (1 + 2) 
 207  Mikl Jakub   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 3 (1 + 2) 
 208  Hajič Jan   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 3 (1 + 2) 
 209  Dvořák Jiří   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 3 (1 + 2) 
 210  Klestil Roman   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 3 (1 + 2) 
 211  Rajský Tomáš   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 3 (1 + 2) 
 212  Anderle Radek   HC Dunajovice  
 3 (0 + 3) 
 213  Irmiš František   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 3 (0 + 3) 
 214  Hlavinka Lukáš   HC Kaliště  
 3 (0 + 3) 
 215  Mikeš Pavel   HC MAPE  
 3 (0 + 3) 
 216  Burger Richard   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 3 (0 + 3) 
 217  Šmakal Hynek   HC Hluboká  
 3 (0 + 3) 
 218  Rehák Jan   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 3 (0 + 3) 
 219  Vonka Mojmír   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 3 (0 + 3) 
 220  Švec Jan.   HC Kaliště  
 3 (0 + 3) 
 221  Petrášek Roman   HC Max Č.B.  
 2 (2 + 0) 
 222  Suchánek Robert   HC Zaliny  
 2 (2 + 0) 
 223  Mareš Petr   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 2 (2 + 0) 
 224  Farka Stanislav   HC Kaliště  
 2 (2 + 0) 
 225  Roučka Radek   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 (2 + 0) 
 226  Iral Martin   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 (2 + 0) 
 227  Petrů Jan   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 2 (2 + 0) 
 228  Nouza Zdeněk   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 (2 + 0) 
 229  Pfeffer Karel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 2 (2 + 0) 
 230  Pumpr Přemysl   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 2 (2 + 0) 
 231  Bartizal Jan ml.   HC Kvalit  
 2 (2 + 0) 
 232  Němec Patrik   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 (2 + 0) 
 233  Zelenka Martin   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 (2 + 0) 
 234  Picek Ladislav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 (2 + 0) 
 235  Gula Ladislav   HC Kvalit  
 2 (2 + 0) 
 236  Radouch Václav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 237  Malý Karel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 238  Lávička Jaroslav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 239  Horňák Vlastimil   HC Zaliny  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 240  Borůvka Jan   HC Hluboká  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 241  Rehanzl Vladimír   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 242  Macháček Ondřej   HC RESI Třeboň  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 243  Nohava Jan   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 244  Soukal Marek   HC Max Č.B.  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 245  Samec Radek   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 246  Roučka Martin   HC Zaliny  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 247  Mikeš Milan   HC MAPE  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 248  Švec Miroslav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 249  Šramhauser Karel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 250  Caldr Karel   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 251  Příhoda Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 252  Homolka Václav   HC Kvalit  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 253  Kareš Tomáš   HC Kaliště  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 254  Pfeffer Milan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 255  Kubíček Michal   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 256  Karvánek Martin   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 257  Klečka Jaroslav   HC Kaliště  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 258  Dubský Filip   HC Kaliště  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 259  Růžička Václav   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 260  Jirka Miroslav   HC Kvalit  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 261  Erhart Josef   HC Kvalit  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 262  Karban Tomáš   HC Kvalit  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 263  Křikava Milan   HC Max Č.B.  
 2 (0 + 2) 
 264  Valenta Martin   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 (0 + 2) 
 265  Hořejší Václav   HC Kaliště  
 2 (0 + 2) 
 266  Mráček Radek   HC Kvalit  
 2 (0 + 2) 
 267  Sumerauer Jiří   HC Kvalit  
 2 (0 + 2) 
 268  Kejšar Jiří   HC Kvalit  
 2 (0 + 2) 
 269  Jehlička Pavel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 2 (0 + 2) 
 270  Bartizal Jan   HC Kvalit  
 2 (0 + 2) 
 271  Heřmánek Milan   HC Drink Team  
 2 (0 + 2) 
 272  Vlasák Ondřej   HC MAPE  
 2 (0 + 2) 
 273  Střítecký Rudolf   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 (0 + 2) 
 274  Šturma Pavel   HC Hluboká  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 275  Herda Martin   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 276  Matašovský Milan   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 277  Kotek Marek +   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 278  Fous Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 279  Koller Martin +   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 280  Novotný Filip   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 281  Borovka Jaroslav   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 282  Florián Radek   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 283  Konopa Jan   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 284  Sklenář Michal   HC Max Č.B.  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 285  Kofroň Daniel   HC Hluboká  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 286  Novotný Miroslav   HC Kaliště  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 287  Novotný Jaroslav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 288  Zaleš Ondřej   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 289  Brašnička František   HC MAPE  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 290  Alexa František   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 291  Průha Tomáš   HC Kaliště  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 292  Čapek Jaroslav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 293  Průša Roman   HC RESI Třeboň  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 294  Maruška Jiří   HC MAPE  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 295  Kubata Ladislav   HC Kaliště  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 296  Vítek Jiří   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 297  Eisert Zdeněk   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 298  Blízek David   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 299  Sejk Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 300  Kapic Zdeněk   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 301  Hlaváček Josef   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 302  Kubaško Pavel   HC MAPE  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 303  Semotán Pavel   HC Kvalit  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 304  Mužík Přemek   HC Kvalit  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 305  Tripes Milan   HC Kvalit  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 306  Řepa Jan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 307  Albrecht Tomáš   HC Kvalit  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 308  Šindler Ivo   HC Kvalit  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 309  Zajíček Lukáš   HC Kvalit  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 310  Havlín Martin   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 311  Novák Jan   HC Hluboká  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 312  Menzel Zdeněk   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 313  Suchan Jan   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 314  Zahrádka Ondřej   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 315  Jelínek Jiří   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 316  Čtvrtník Jiří   HC Hluboká  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 317  Šestauber Petr   HC Max Č.B.  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 318  Metlička Petr   HC Max Č.B.  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 319  Štěch Roman   HC Dunajovice  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 320  Šedivý Jindřich   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 321  Hofer Pavel   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 322  Dvořák Petr   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 323  Tájek Václav   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 324  Žižka Pavel   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 325  Viktora Pavel   HC Zaliny  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 326  Brabec František   HC Kaliště  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 327  Dvořák Martin   HC Kaliště  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 328  Kubíček Josef   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 329  Pártl Michal   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 330  Fruhauf Radek   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 331  Januška Martin   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 332  Rys Zbyněk   HC MAPE  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 333  Vebr Miroslav   HC MAPE  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 334  Mlčoch Milan   HC Kaliště  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 335  Žahour Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 336  Dvořák Petr   HC Kvalit  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 337  Břešťák Vladimír   HC Dunajovice  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 338  Bejblík Václav   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 339  Jamrich Milan   HC Kaliště  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 340  Šafář Jakub   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 341  Mašek Michal   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 342  Dušák Milan   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 343  Pavlík Jaroslav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 344  Jiřička Josef   HC Kaliště  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 345  Brychta Martin   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 346  Brůžek Zbyněk   HC Kvalit  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 347  Němeček Dan   HC Kaliště  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 348  Veselý Patrik   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 349  Markvart Štěpán   HC Kaliště  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 350  Kubeš Jan   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 351  Khuebach Radek   HC Kvalit  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 352  Pazourek Lukáš   HC Drink Team  
 1 (0 + 1)