Nejlepší nahrávači v play-off

 pořadí   jméno   tým   nahrávky (góly) 
 1  Nouza Josef   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 65 (83) 
 2  Pudil Lubomír   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 52 (45) 
 3  Čipera Miroslav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 41 (40) 
 4  Švec Jan   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 35 (39) 
 5  Štěpánek Roman   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 31 (30) 
 6  Slípka Tomáš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 30 (48) 
 7  Šošovica David   HC Hluboká  
 26 (39) 
 8  Suchan Jakub   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 25 (45) 
 9  Lukáš Jiří   HC Hluboká  
 24 (42) 
 10  Mráz Michal   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 24 (21) 
 11  Marcilis Jan   HC Dunajovice  
 22 (23) 
 12  Švejda Jiří   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 22 (8) 
 13  Králík Josef   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 21 (18) 
 14  Hruška Zdeněk   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 21 (14) 
 15  Přidal Daniel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 21 (10) 
 16  Maxa Ondřej   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 19 (29) 
 17  Novotný Lukáš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 19 (20) 
 18  Mach Richard   HC Hluboká  
 19 (13) 
 19  Kohout Josef   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 18 (7) 
 20  Pátý Vladimír   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 16 (3) 
 21  Nýdl Jan   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 15 (25) 
 22  Egert Jiří   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 14 (18) 
 23  Prokůpek Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 14 (13) 
 24  Bolha Peter   HC Hluboká  
 14 (11) 
 25  Šulista Miroslav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 13 (23) 
 26  Částa Přemysl   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 13 (14) 
 27  Šafář Petr   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 13 (14) 
 28  Stehlík Roman   HC Dunajovice  
 13 (8) 
 29  Konrád Milan   HC Kvalit  
 12 (14) 
 30  Šíma Josef   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 12 (9) 
 31  Různar Martin   HC Hluboká  
 12 (7) 
 32  Menzinger Karel   HC Hluboká  
 12 (5) 
 33  Eliáš Ondřej   HC Kaliště  
 11 (21) 
 34  Poborský Roman   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 11 (14) 
 35  Tomášek Jan   HC Kaliště  
 11 (14) 
 36  Jirák Martin   HC Hluboká  
 11 (13) 
 37  Šubrt František   HC Hluboká  
 11 (13) 
 38  Andrle Roman   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 11 (11) 
 39  Hrubý Lukáš   HC Hluboká  
 11 (2) 
 40  Komárek Jan   HC Hluboká  
 11 (1) 
 41  Masnička Michal   HC Dunajovice  
 10 (18) 
 42  Kosař Jakub   HC Kvalit  
 10 (14) 
 43  Střítězský Martin   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 10 (10) 
 44  Zasadil Luboš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 10 (6) 
 45  Kolman Karel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 9 (17) 
 46  Borůvka Karel   HC Hluboká  
 9 (14) 
 47  Beneš Lukáš   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 9 (9) 
 48  Branšovský Zdeněk   HC Hluboká  
 9 (9) 
 49  Rek Karel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 9 (9) 
 50  Koblic Tomáš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 9 (7) 
 51  Brož Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 9 (5) 
 52  Liška Jan   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 9 (5) 
 53  Mikoláš Vlastimil   HC Kaliště  
 9 (5) 
 54  Kotek David   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 9 (3) 
 55  Tibitanzl Daniel   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 9 (0) 
 56  Novotný Radim   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 8 (28) 
 57  Nohava Václav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 8 (21) 
 58  Havlín Stanislav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 8 (12) 
 59  Hečko Miroslav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 8 (12) 
 60  Matoušek Josef   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 8 (10) 
 61  Louženský Jan   HC Hluboká  
 8 (9) 
 62  Bartoš David   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 8 (5) 
 63  Kubín Jakub   HC Kvalit  
 8 (5) 
 64  Gennert Marek   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 7 (19) 
 65  Arnold Antonín   HC Hluboká  
 7 (17) 
 66  Bohdal Pavel   HC Kaliště  
 7 (12) 
 67  Jára Erik   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 7 (12) 
 68  Musil Pavel   HC Hluboká  
 7 (11) 
 69  Brož Petr jun.   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 7 (8) 
 70  Klika Aleš   HC Hluboká  
 7 (7) 
 71  Klíma Pavel   HC Hluboká  
 7 (6) 
 72  Kříha Roman   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 7 (6) 
 73  Sedláček Martin   HC RESI Třeboň  
 7 (3) 
 74  Novotný Jiří jun.   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 7 (2) 
 75  Horák Jan   HC Dunajovice  
 7 (1) 
 76  Kotek Luděk   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 7 (1) 
 77  Küffner Luboš   HC Dunajovice  
 7 (1) 
 78  Koblasa Pavel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 6 (17) 
 79  Turko Karel   HC Drink Team  
 6 (16) 
 80  Stašek Jakub   HC Hluboká  
 6 (8) 
 81  Stehlík Radek   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 6 (6) 
 82  Viktorín Jiří   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 6 (6) 
 83  Holý Ladislav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 6 (5) 
 84  Lukáš Jindřich   HC Hluboká  
 6 (5) 
 85  Kropík Lukáš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 6 (3) 
 86  Lovčík Zdeněk   HC Kvalit  
 6 (2) 
 87  Vesecký Miroslav   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 6 (2) 
 88  Švec Jaroslav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 6 (2) 
 89  Stejskal Milan   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 6 (0) 
 90  Lovčí Stanislav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 5 (14) 
 91  Havel Petr   HC Max Č.B.  
 5 (11) 
 92  Soukup Michal   HC Kvalit  
 5 (10) 
 93  Radouch Václav jun.   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 5 (9) 
 94  Syrovátka Vít   HC Hluboká  
 5 (9) 
 95  Vrba Martin   HC Hluboká  
 5 (9) 
 96  Karfík Milan   HC Kaliště  
 5 (8) 
 97  Liška Tomáš   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 5 (8) 
 98  Petr Stanislav   HC MAPE  
 5 (8) 
 99  Smotlacha Daniel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 5 (8) 
 100  Holomel Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 5 (5) 
 101  Hoch Vlasta   HC Max Č.B.  
 5 (4) 
 102  Lidral Jan   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 5 (4) 
 103  Kokeš Ondřej   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 5 (3) 
 104  Mlčák Petr   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 5 (3) 
 105  Friedmann Martin   HC Kvalit  
 5 (2) 
 106  Kovaříček Petr   HC Dunajovice  
 5 (1) 
 107  Mizera Pavel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 5 (1) 
 108  Míčka Václav jun.   HC Kaliště  
 5 (0) 
 109  Gruber Daniel   HC Hluboká  
 4 (11) 
 110  Chobotský Petr   HC Hluboká  
 4 (9) 
 111  Jílek Jaroslav   HC MAPE  
 4 (8) 
 112  Olejník Tomáš   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 4 (7) 
 113  Kříha Vladimír jun.   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 4 (6) 
 114  Markovický Jan   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 4 (5) 
 115  Voneš Jan   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 4 (5) 
 116  Havel Michal   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 4 (4) 
 117  Jareš Jiří   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 4 (4) 
 118  Leština Libor   HC Dunajovice  
 4 (4) 
 119  Novotný Jiří   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 4 (4) 
 120  Bačiak Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 4 (3) 
 121  Masař František   HC MAPE  
 4 (3) 
 122  Musil Jan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 4 (1) 
 123  Podpěra Jan   HC Max Č.B.  
 4 (1) 
 124  Bořek Miroslav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 4 (0) 
 125  Suchý Václav ml. G   HC Hluboká  
 4 (0) 
 126  Božek Roman   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 3 (13) 
 127  Bednařík Tomáš   HC Max Č.B.  
 3 (9) 
 128  Mikl Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 3 (9) 
 129  Dvořák Vladimír   HC Dunajovice  
 3 (8) 
 130  Hlaváč Václav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 3 (6) 
 131  Tejček Martin   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 3 (6) 
 132  Vonka Mojmír jun.   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 3 (6) 
 133  Marek Miloslav   HC Kvalit  
 3 (5) 
 134  Sochor René   HC MAPE  
 3 (4) 
 135  Hamr Daniel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 3 (3) 
 136  Marek Michal   HC Dunajovice  
 3 (3) 
 137  Nartovský Luboš   HC MAPE  
 3 (3) 
 138  Pumpr Martin   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 3 (3) 
 139  Šíma Martin   HC RESI Třeboň  
 3 (3) 
 140  Kubeš Karel   HC Kaliště  
 3 (2) 
 141  Novotný Stanislav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 3 (2) 
 142  Omelka Roman   HC Kaliště  
 3 (2) 
 143  Oranský Václav   HC MAPE  
 3 (2) 
 144  Vahala Tomáš   HC Kaliště  
 3 (2) 
 145  Beer Jan   HC RESI Třeboň  
 3 (1) 
 146  Miškuf Peter   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 3 (1) 
 147  Ruprecht Petr   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 3 (1) 
 148  Šíma Miroslav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 3 (1) 
 149  Anderle Radek   HC Dunajovice  
 3 (0) 
 150  Burger Richard   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 3 (0) 
 151  Hlavinka Lukáš   HC Kaliště  
 3 (0) 
 152  Irmiš František   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 3 (0) 
 153  Mikeš Pavel   HC MAPE  
 3 (0) 
 154  Rehák Jan   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 3 (0) 
 155  Vonka Mojmír   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 3 (0) 
 156  Šmakal Hynek   HC Hluboká  
 3 (0) 
 157  Švec Jan.   HC Kaliště  
 3 (0) 
 158  Sobolík Vlastimil   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 (13) 
 159  Kavka Martin   HC Kaliště  
 2 (12) 
 160  Lavička Pavel   HC Kvalit  
 2 (12) 
 161  Špergl David   HC MAPE  
 2 (7) 
 162  Burger Michal   HC Kvalit  
 2 (5) 
 163  Špička Michal   HC Dunajovice  
 2 (5) 
 164  Gruber František   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 (4) 
 165  Krlín Pavel   HC Zaliny  
 2 (4) 
 166  Manda Michal   HC Dunajovice  
 2 (4) 
 167  Melíšek Ivo   HC Hluboká  
 2 (4) 
 168  Heindl Jakub   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 (3) 
 169  Heindl Roman   HC Drink Team  
 2 (3) 
 170  Němec Petr   HC RESI Třeboň  
 2 (3) 
 171  Roháček Jan   HC Max Č.B.  
 2 (3) 
 172  Sabiniok Zbyněk   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 (3) 
 173  Šimánek Petr   HC RESI Třeboň  
 2 (3) 
 174  Hrubý Marek   HC MAPE  
 2 (2) 
 175  Janouch Jan   HC Max Č.B.  
 2 (2) 
 176  Krajánek Michal   HC Kaliště  
 2 (2) 
 177  Maňas Vladimír   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 (2) 
 178  Plášil Roman   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 (2) 
 179  Podpěra Václav   HC Max Č.B.  
 2 (2) 
 180  Balák Miloš   HC Hluboká  
 2 (1) 
 181  Bumba Michal   HC Kaliště  
 2 (1) 
 182  Dvořák Jiří   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 (1) 
 183  Hajič Jan   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 (1) 
 184  Klestil Roman   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 (1) 
 185  Mandát Jan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 2 (1) 
 186  Mikl Jakub   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 (1) 
 187  Polonyi David   HC Dunajovice  
 2 (1) 
 188  Procházka Ladislav   HC Max Č.B.  
 2 (1) 
 189  Rajský Tomáš   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 2 (1) 
 190  Tauer Štěpán   HC Kvalit  
 2 (1) 
 191  Vašek Marián   HC MAPE  
 2 (1) 
 192  Šíma Václav   HC Max Č.B.  
 2 (1) 
 193  Bartizal Jan   HC Kvalit  
 2 (0) 
 194  Heřmánek Milan   HC Drink Team  
 2 (0) 
 195  Hořejší Václav   HC Kaliště  
 2 (0) 
 196  Jehlička Pavel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 2 (0) 
 197  Kejšar Jiří   HC Kvalit  
 2 (0) 
 198  Křikava Milan   HC Max Č.B.  
 2 (0) 
 199  Mráček Radek   HC Kvalit  
 2 (0) 
 200  Střítecký Rudolf   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 (0) 
 201  Sumerauer Jiří   HC Kvalit  
 2 (0) 
 202  Valenta Martin   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 (0) 
 203  Vlasák Ondřej   HC MAPE  
 2 (0) 
 204  Maršík Petr   HC Kaliště  
 1 (7) 
 205  Chrt Vladimír   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 1 (4) 
 206  Kos Robert   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 1 (4) 
 207  Viktora Jan   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 (4) 
 208  Čábela Ladislav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 1 (4) 
 209  Dubský Jiří   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 (3) 
 210  Feferle David   HC Drink Team  
 1 (3) 
 211  Rybka Jan   HC Max Č.B.  
 1 (3) 
 212  Dušek Zdeněk   HC Hluboká  
 1 (2) 
 213  Hlavinka Stanislav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 (2) 
 214  Hort Luboš   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 (2) 
 215  Kříž Filip   HC Kvalit  
 1 (2) 
 216  Maurenc Martin   HC Kaliště  
 1 (2) 
 217  Merta Tomáš   HC Kvalit  
 1 (2) 
 218  Placek Petr   HC Max Č.B.  
 1 (2) 
 219  Radouch Lukáš   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 (2) 
 220  Šandera Daniel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 1 (2) 
 221  Borůvka Jan   HC Hluboká  
 1 (1) 
 222  Caldr Karel   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 1 (1) 
 223  Dubský Filip   HC Kaliště  
 1 (1) 
 224  Erhart Josef   HC Kvalit  
 1 (1) 
 225  Homolka Václav   HC Kvalit  
 1 (1) 
 226  Horňák Vlastimil   HC Zaliny  
 1 (1) 
 227  Jirka Miroslav   HC Kvalit  
 1 (1) 
 228  Karban Tomáš   HC Kvalit  
 1 (1) 
 229  Kareš Tomáš   HC Kaliště  
 1 (1) 
 230  Karvánek Martin   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 (1) 
 231  Klečka Jaroslav   HC Kaliště  
 1 (1) 
 232  Kubíček Michal   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 (1) 
 233  Lávička Jaroslav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 (1) 
 234  Macháček Ondřej   HC RESI Třeboň  
 1 (1) 
 235  Malý Karel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 (1) 
 236  Mikeš Milan   HC MAPE  
 1 (1) 
 237  Nohava Jan   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 1 (1) 
 238  Pfeffer Milan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 (1) 
 239  Příhoda Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 (1) 
 240  Radouch Václav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 (1) 
 241  Rehanzl Vladimír   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 (1) 
 242  Roučka Martin   HC Zaliny  
 1 (1) 
 243  Růžička Václav   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 1 (1) 
 244  Samec Radek   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 1 (1) 
 245  Soukal Marek   HC Max Č.B.  
 1 (1) 
 246  Šramhauser Karel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 1 (1) 
 247  Švec Miroslav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 (1) 
 248  Bejblík Václav   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 1 (0) 
 249  Brabec František   HC Kaliště  
 1 (0) 
 250  Brychta Martin   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 (0) 
 251  Brůžek Zbyněk   HC Kvalit  
 1 (0) 
 252  Břešťák Vladimír   HC Dunajovice  
 1 (0) 
 253  Dušák Milan   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 1 (0) 
 254  Dvořák Martin   HC Kaliště  
 1 (0) 
 255  Dvořák Petr   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 (0) 
 256  Dvořák Petr   HC Kvalit  
 1 (0) 
 257  Fruhauf Radek   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 1 (0) 
 258  Hofer Pavel   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 (0) 
 259  Jamrich Milan   HC Kaliště  
 1 (0) 
 260  Januška Martin   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 1 (0) 
 261  Jiřička Josef   HC Kaliště  
 1 (0) 
 262  Khuebach Radek   HC Kvalit  
 1 (0) 
 263  Kubeš Jan   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 (0) 
 264  Kubíček Josef   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 1 (0) 
 265  Markvart Štěpán   HC Kaliště  
 1 (0) 
 266  Mašek Michal   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 (0) 
 267  Metlička Petr   HC Max Č.B.  
 1 (0) 
 268  Mlčoch Milan   HC Kaliště  
 1 (0) 
 269  Němeček Dan   HC Kaliště  
 1 (0) 
 270  Pavlík Jaroslav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 (0) 
 271  Pazourek Lukáš   HC Drink Team  
 1 (0) 
 272  Pártl Michal   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 1 (0) 
 273  Rys Zbyněk   HC MAPE  
 1 (0) 
 274  Tájek Václav   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 1 (0) 
 275  Vebr Miroslav   HC MAPE  
 1 (0) 
 276  Veselý Patrik   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 (0) 
 277  Viktora Pavel   HC Zaliny  
 1 (0) 
 278  Čtvrtník Jiří   HC Hluboká  
 1 (0) 
 279  Šafář Jakub   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 (0) 
 280  Šedivý Jindřich   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 (0) 
 281  Šestauber Petr   HC Max Č.B.  
 1 (0) 
 282  Štěch Roman   HC Dunajovice  
 1 (0) 
 283  Žahour Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 1 (0) 
 284  Žižka Pavel   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 1 (0)