NAVRCHOLU.cz

Nejtrestanější hráči play-off

 pořadí   jméno   tým   trestné minuty 
 1  Bačiak Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 99 
 2  Hruška Zdeněk   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 94 
 3  Špergl David   HC MAPE  
 79 
 4  Viktorín Jiří   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 68 
 5  Nohava Václav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 66 
 6  Čipera Miroslav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 66 
 7  Slípka Tomáš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 63 
 8  Němec Petr   HC RESI Třeboň  
 62 
 9  Louženský Jan   HC Hluboká  
 61 
 10  Irmiš František   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 60 
 11  Jára Erik   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 59 
 12  Tomášek Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 58 
 13  Fruhauf Radek   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 56 
 14  Koller Martin +   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 52 
 15  Kříha Roman   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 51 
 16  Lovčí Stanislav   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 48 
 17  Kuboušek Václav   HC RESI Třeboň  
 45 
 18  Kolman Karel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 42 
 19  Malý Karel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 40 
 20  Švejda Jiří   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 40 
 21  Lavička Pavel   HC Kvalit  
 39 
 22  Mach Richard   HC Hluboká  
 38 
 23  Mráz Michal   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 38 
 24  Štěpánek Roman   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 38 
 25  Micso Jakub   HC MAPE  
 37 
 26  Novotný Jiří jun.   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 36 
 27  Stehlík Roman   HC Dunajovice  
 36 
 28  Ruprecht Petr   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 35 
 29  Kavka Martin   HC Kaliště  
 32 
 30  Karfík Milan   HC Kaliště  
 29 
 31  Holomel Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 28 
 32  Liška Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 28 
 33  Poborský Roman   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 28 
 34  Šimánek Petr   HC RESI Třeboň  
 28 
 35  Tejček Martin   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 27 
 36  Nouza Josef   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 26 
 37  Stehlík Radek   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 26 
 38  Zasadil Luboš   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 26 
 39  Andrle Roman   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 24 
 40  Beer Jan   HC RESI Třeboň  
 24 
 41  Brož Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 24 
 42  Brož Petr jun.   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 24 
 43  Hofer Pavel   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 24 
 44  Lukáš Jiří   HC Hluboká  
 23 
 45  Bednařík Tomáš   HC Max Č.B.  
 22 
 46  Švec Jan   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 22 
 47  Bíca Václav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 20 
 48  Gruber František   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 20 
 49  Hoch Vlasta   HC Max Č.B.  
 20 
 50  Küffner Luboš   HC Dunajovice  
 20 
 51  Mikeš Pavel   HC MAPE  
 20 
 52  Petr Stanislav   HC MAPE  
 20 
 53  Procházka Ladislav   HC Max Č.B.  
 20 
 54  Suchan Jakub   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 20 
 55  Šestauber Petr   HC Max Č.B.  
 20 
 56  Beneš Lukáš   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 18 
 57  Břešťák Vladimír   HC Dunajovice  
 18 
 58  Dvořák Pavel   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 18 
 59  Havel Michal   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 18 
 60  Havel Petr   HC Max Č.B.  
 18 
 61  Maxa Ondřej   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 18 
 62  Rek Karel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 18 
 63  Tibitanzl Daniel   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 18 
 64  Částa Přemysl   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 18 
 65  Bartizal Jan ml.   HC Kvalit  
 16 
 66  Bolha Peter   HC Hluboká  
 16 
 67  Borůvka Karel   HC Hluboká  
 16 
 68  Egert Jiří   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 16 
 69  Hrubý Lukáš   HC Hluboká  
 16 
 70  Lacina Jan   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 16 
 71  Lovčík Zdeněk   HC Kvalit  
 16 
 72  Manda Michal   HC Dunajovice  
 16 
 73  Pudil Lubomír   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 16 
 74  Pátý Vladimír   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 16 
 75  Stejskal Milan   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 16 
 76  Branšovský Zdeněk   HC Hluboká  
 14 
 77  Bumba Michal   HC Kaliště  
 14 
 78  Holý Ladislav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 14 
 79  Jamrich Milan   HC Kaliště  
 14 
 80  Králík Josef   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 14 
 81  Kubo Vojtěch   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 14 
 82  Kříž Filip   HC Kvalit  
 14 
 83  Masnička Michal   HC Dunajovice  
 14 
 84  Pumpr Martin   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 14 
 85  Přidal Daniel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 14 
 86  Sedláček Martin   HC RESI Třeboň  
 14 
 87  Syrovátka Vít   HC Hluboká  
 14 
 88  Turko Karel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 14 
 89  Vesecký Miroslav   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 14 
 90  Šot Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 14 
 91  Hembera Jaroslav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 12 
 92  Juříček Jiří   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 12 
 93  Jílek Jaroslav   HC MAPE  
 12 
 94  Koblasa Pavel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 12 
 95  Křikava Milan   HC Max Č.B.  
 12 
 96  Matašovský Milan   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 12 
 97  Menzinger Karel   HC Hluboká  
 12 
 98  Nouza Zdeněk   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 12 
 99  Novotný Lukáš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 12 
 100  Novotný Pavel   HC Kaliště  
 12 
 101  Polonyi David   HC Dunajovice  
 12 
 102  Tkáčik Pavel   HC Dunajovice  
 12 
 103  Vašek Marián   HC MAPE  
 12 
 104  Vebr Miroslav   HC MAPE  
 12 
 105  Voneš Jan   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 12 
 106  Šubrt František   HC Hluboká  
 12 
 107  Viktora Jan   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 11 
 108  Brašnička František   HC MAPE  
 10 
 109  Dušák Milan   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 10 
 110  Dvořák Jiří   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 10 
 111  Fous Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 10 
 112  Hečko Miroslav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 10 
 113  Horák Jan   HC Dunajovice  
 10 
 114  Horák Pavel   HC Dunajovice  
 10 
 115  Lukáš Jindřich   HC Hluboká  
 10 
 116  Masař František   HC MAPE  
 10 
 117  Mikoláš Vlastimil   HC Kaliště  
 10 
 118  Novotný Radim   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 10 
 119  Novotný Stanislav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 10 
 120  Petrášek Roman   HC Max Č.B.  
 10 
 121  Pártl Michal   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 10 
 122  Roučka Martin   HC Zaliny  
 10 
 123  Suchánek Robert   HC Zaliny  
 10 
 124  Tauer Štěpán   HC Kvalit  
 10 
 125  Šošovica David   HC Hluboká  
 10 
 126  Čapek Jaroslav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 10 
 127  Adamčík Radek   HC Kvalit  
 8 
 128  Anderle Radek   HC Dunajovice  
 8 
 129  Arnold Antonín   HC Kvalit  
 8 
 130  Dubský Jiří   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 8 
 131  Dvořák Vladimír   HC Dunajovice  
 8 
 132  Hrubý Marek   HC MAPE  
 8 
 133  Klíma Pavel   HC Hluboká  
 8 
 134  Kokeš Ondřej   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 8 
 135  Komárek Jan   HC Hluboká  
 8 
 136  Krlín Pavel   HC Zaliny  
 8 
 137  Kropík Lukáš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 8 
 138  Leština Libor   HC Dunajovice  
 8 
 139  Macháček Ondřej   HC RESI Třeboň  
 8 
 140  Markovický Jan   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 8 
 141  Maňas Vladimír   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 8 
 142  Musil Pavel   HC Hluboká  
 8 
 143  Zahrádka Ondřej   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 8 
 144  Zajíček Lukáš   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 8 
 145  Bartizal Jan   HC Kvalit  
 6 
 146  Bořek Miroslav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 6 
 147  Chrt Vladimír   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 6 
 148  Eliáš Ondřej   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 6 
 149  Hlavinka Stanislav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 6 
 150  Jareš Jiří   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 6 
 151  Kohout Josef   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 6 
 152  Kovaříček Petr   HC Dunajovice  
 6 
 153  Kříha Vladimír jun.   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 6 
 154  Marek Michal   HC Dunajovice  
 6 
 155  Matoušek Josef   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 6 
 156  Mikl Jakub   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 6 
 157  Miškuf Peter   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 6 
 158  Musil Jan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 6 
 159  Nosek Martin   HC RESI Třeboň  
 6 
 160  Nýdl Jan   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 6 
 161  Pavlíček Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 6 
 162  Pekař Karel   HC Hluboká  
 6 
 163  Sabiniok Zbyněk   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 6 
 164  Semotán Pavel   HC Kvalit  
 6 
 165  Valenta Martin   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 6 
 166  Vlasák Ondřej   HC MAPE  
 6 
 167  Zelenka Martin   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 6 
 168  Šafář Petr   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 6 
 169  Šťastný Vlastimil   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 6 
 170  Šíma Josef   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 6 
 171  Šíma Martin   HC RESI Třeboň  
 6 
 172  Albrecht Tomáš   HC Kvalit  
 4 
 173  Balák Miloš   HC Hluboká  
 4 
 174  Božek Roman   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 4 
 175  Burger Michal   HC Kvalit  
 4 
 176  Burger Richard   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 4 
 177  Caldr Karel   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 4 
 178  Chalupský Petr   HC MAPE  
 4 
 179  Chobotský Petr   HC Hluboká  
 4 
 180  Dvořák Petr   HC Kvalit  
 4 
 181  Havlín Stanislav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 4 
 182  Herda Martin   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 4 
 183  Heřmánek Milan   HC Kaliště  
 4 
 184  Homolka Václav   HC Kvalit  
 4 
 185  Hort Luboš   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 4 
 186  Janouch Jan   HC Max Č.B.  
 4 
 187  Jinšík Vladimír   HC Zaliny  
 4 
 188  Kadlec Jan.   HC Hluboká  
 4 
 189  Kašper Josef   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 4 
 190  Koblic Tomáš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 4 
 191  Kotek David   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 4 
 192  Kubín Jakub   HC Kvalit  
 4 
 193  Kubíček Michal   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 4 
 194  Kuta Bohuslav   HC Kaliště  
 4 
 195  Křenek Václav   HC Zaliny  
 4 
 196  Lavický Karel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 4 
 197  Malík Filip   HC Hluboká  
 4 
 198  Marek Miloslav   HC Kvalit  
 4 
 199  Matouš Milan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 4 
 200  Melíšek Ivo   HC Hluboká  
 4 
 201  Mikl Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 4 
 202  Míčka Václav jun.   HC Kaliště  
 4 
 203  Nartovský Luboš   HC MAPE  
 4 
 204  Placek Petr   HC Max Č.B.  
 4 
 205  Plášil Roman   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 4 
 206  Prokůpek Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 4 
 207  Příhoda Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 4 
 208  Sedláček Radek   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 4 
 209  Sejk Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 4 
 210  Sklenář Michal   HC Max Č.B.  
 4 
 211  Smotlacha Daniel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 4 
 212  Soukal Marek   HC Max Č.B.  
 4 
 213  Stašek Jakub   HC Hluboká  
 4 
 214  Vahala Tomáš   HC Kaliště  
 4 
 215  Vonka Mojmír   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 4 
 216  Vítek Václav   HC Kaliště  
 4 
 217  Šandera Daniel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 4 
 218  Šramhauser Karel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 4 
 219  Šulista Miroslav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 4 
 220  Švec Jaroslav   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 4 
 221  Švec Miroslav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 4 
 222  Šíma Václav   HC Max Č.B.  
 4 
 223  Žahour Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 4 
 224  Čtvrtník Jiří   HC Hluboká  
 4 
 225  Alexa František   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 
 226  Bartoš David   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 
 227  Barták Radek   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 2 
 228  Bláha Kamil   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 
 229  Bohdal Pavel   HC Kaliště  
 2 
 230  Borovka Jaroslav   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 2 
 231  Borůvka Jan   HC Hluboká  
 2 
 232  Brabec František   HC Kaliště  
 2 
 233  Brychta Martin   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 2 
 234  Brůžek Zbyněk   HC Kvalit  
 2 
 235  Budějcký Daniel   HC Kvalit  
 2 
 236  Gennert Marek   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 2 
 237  Grgulič Daniel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 
 238  Hajič Jan   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 
 239  Hinterholz Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 
 240  Hlavinka Lukáš   HC Kaliště  
 2 
 241  Hlaváč Václav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 
 242  Hrubý Václav   HC Kaliště  
 2 
 243  Jirák Martin   HC Hluboká  
 2 
 244  Klika Aleš   HC Hluboká  
 2 
 245  Konrád Milan   HC Kvalit  
 2 
 246  Kosař Jakub   HC Kvalit  
 2 
 247  Kotek Marek +   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 
 248  Kovalčík Robert   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 2 
 249  Kubaško Pavel   HC MAPE  
 2 
 250  Kubeš Jan   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 
 251  Kubeš Karel   HC Kaliště  
 2 
 252  Leština Štěpán   HC Kaliště  
 2 
 253  Lorenčič David   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 
 254  Lávička Jaroslav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 
 255  Mareš Petr   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 2 
 256  Markvart Štěpán   HC Kaliště  
 2 
 257  Maršík Petr   HC Kaliště  
 2 
 258  Maurenc Martin   HC Kaliště  
 2 
 259  Melichar Josef   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 
 260  Menzel Ondřej   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 
 261  Menzel Zdeněk   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 
 262  Metlička Petr   HC Max Č.B.  
 2 
 263  Neckář Matouš   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 2 
 264  Novotný Filip   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 2 
 265  Novotný Jiří   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 
 266  Novotný Zdeněk   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 2 
 267  Novák Václav   HC Hluboká  
 2 
 268  Pavlík Roman   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 2 
 269  Pečínka Martin   HC Zaliny  
 2 
 270  Podařil Petr   HC RESI Třeboň  
 2 
 271  Prokeš Michal   HC Kaliště  
 2 
 272  Průša Roman   HC RESI Třeboň  
 2 
 273  Přibyl Karel   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 2 
 274  Radouch Lukáš   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 
 275  Radouch Václav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 
 276  Radouch Václav jun.   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 
 277  Rajský Tomáš   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 2 
 278  Rehanzl Vladimír   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 
 279  Rehák Jan   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 
 280  Roháček Jan   HC Max Č.B.  
 2 
 281  Rybka Jan   HC Max Č.B.  
 2 
 282  Rys Zbyněk   HC MAPE  
 2 
 283  Růžička Václav   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 
 284  Samec Radek   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 2 
 285  Schmidmayer Karel j.   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 
 286  Sedlář Tomáš   HC Kvalit  
 2 
 287  Sobolík Vlastimil   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 
 288  Soukup Michal   HC Kvalit  
 2 
 289  Sova Martin   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 2 
 290  Stankay Marek   HC Kaliště  
 2 
 291  Střítězský Martin   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 
 292  Suchan Jan   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 
 293  Suchomel Milan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 2 
 294  Sumerauer Jiří   HC Kvalit  
 2 
 295  Tripes Milan   HC Kvalit  
 2 
 296  Tůma Václav +   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 2 
 297  Vaněk Jan   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 2 
 298  Veselý Patrik   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 
 299  Vlažný Jiří   HC Dunajovice  
 2 
 300  Zasadil Luboš ml.   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 2 
 301  Zimmel Jan   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 
 302  Šafář Jakub   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 2 
 303  Šedivý František   HC Hluboká  
 2 
 304  Šmakal Hynek   HC Hluboká  
 2 
 305  Špička Michal   HC Dunajovice  
 2 
 306  Štochl Lubomír   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 
 307  Šturma Pavel   HC Hluboká  
 2 
 308  Štěch Roman   HC Dunajovice  
 2 
 309  Šíma Miroslav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 
 310  Čada Marek   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 
 311  Čábela Ladislav   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 2