NAVRCHOLU.cz

Nejlepší střelci v play-off

 pořadí   jméno   tým   góly (nahrávky) 
 1  Nouza Josef   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 83 (65) 
 2  Slípka Tomáš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 48 (30) 
 3  Pudil Lubomír   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 42 (46) 
 4  Suchan Jakub   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 42 (23) 
 5  Šošovica David   HC Hluboká  
 39 (26) 
 6  Lukáš Jiří   HC Hluboká  
 38 (23) 
 7  Čipera Miroslav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 37 (40) 
 8  Švec Jan   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 35 (35) 
 9  Štěpánek Roman   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 30 (31) 
 10  Novotný Radim   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 28 (8) 
 11  Maxa Ondřej   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 26 (17) 
 12  Nýdl Jan   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 25 (15) 
 13  Marcilis Jan   HC Dunajovice  
 23 (22) 
 14  Šulista Miroslav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 23 (13) 
 15  Mráz Michal   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 21 (23) 
 16  Eliáš Ondřej   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 21 (11) 
 17  Nohava Václav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 21 (8) 
 18  Novotný Lukáš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 19 (19) 
 19  Egert Jiří   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 18 (14) 
 20  Masnička Michal   HC Dunajovice  
 18 (10) 
 21  Kolman Karel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 17 (9) 
 22  Koblasa Pavel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 17 (6) 
 23  Turko Karel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 16 (6) 
 24  Králík Josef   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 14 (18) 
 25  Hruška Zdeněk   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 14 (17) 
 26  Šafář Petr   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 14 (13) 
 27  Částa Přemysl   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 14 (13) 
 28  Poborský Roman   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 14 (11) 
 29  Tomášek Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 14 (11) 
 30  Kosař Jakub   HC Kvalit  
 14 (10) 
 31  Borůvka Karel   HC Hluboká  
 14 (9) 
 32  Mach Richard   HC Hluboká  
 13 (14) 
 33  Prokůpek Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 13 (13) 
 34  Konrád Milan   HC Kvalit  
 13 (12) 
 35  Jirák Martin   HC Hluboká  
 13 (11) 
 36  Gennert Marek   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 13 (5) 
 37  Božek Roman   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 13 (3) 
 38  Sobolík Vlastimil   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 13 (2) 
 39  Hečko Miroslav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 12 (8) 
 40  Bohdal Pavel   HC Kaliště  
 12 (7) 
 41  Kavka Martin   HC Kaliště  
 12 (1) 
 42  Bolha Peter   HC Hluboká  
 11 (10) 
 43  Havel Petr   HC Max Č.B.  
 11 (5) 
 44  Přidal Daniel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 10 (21) 
 45  Matoušek Josef   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 10 (8) 
 46  Arnold Antonín   HC Kvalit  
 10 (4) 
 47  Lavička Pavel   HC Kvalit  
 10 (1) 
 48  Beneš Lukáš   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 9 (9) 
 49  Rek Karel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 9 (9) 
 50  Branšovský Zdeněk   HC Hluboká  
 9 (8) 
 51  Louženský Jan   HC Hluboká  
 9 (8) 
 52  Střítězský Martin   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 9 (8) 
 53  Jára Erik   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 9 (7) 
 54  Musil Pavel   HC Hluboká  
 9 (7) 
 55  Andrle Roman   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 9 (5) 
 56  Syrovátka Vít   HC Hluboká  
 9 (5) 
 57  Chobotský Petr   HC Hluboká  
 9 (4) 
 58  Havlín Stanislav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 9 (4) 
 59  Bednařík Tomáš   HC Max Č.B.  
 9 (3) 
 60  Mikl Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 9 (3) 
 61  Soukup Michal   HC Kvalit  
 9 (3) 
 62  Švejda Jiří   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 8 (22) 
 63  Stehlík Roman   HC Dunajovice  
 8 (13) 
 64  Brož Petr jun.   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 8 (6) 
 65  Karfík Milan   HC Kaliště  
 8 (5) 
 66  Petr Stanislav   HC MAPE  
 8 (5) 
 67  Jílek Jaroslav   HC MAPE  
 8 (4) 
 68  Dvořák Vladimír   HC Dunajovice  
 8 (3) 
 69  Pekař Karel   HC Hluboká  
 8 (0) 
 70  Kohout Josef   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 7 (16) 
 71  Různar Martin   HC Hluboká  
 7 (8) 
 72  Gruber Daniel   HC Hluboká  
 7 (3) 
 73  Špergl David   HC MAPE  
 7 (2) 
 74  Maršík Petr   HC Kaliště  
 7 (1) 
 75  Šubrt František   HC Hluboká  
 6 (11) 
 76  Zasadil Luboš   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 6 (10) 
 77  Klika Aleš   HC Hluboká  
 6 (7) 
 78  Klíma Pavel   HC Hluboká  
 6 (7) 
 79  Kříha Roman   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 6 (7) 
 80  Stehlík Radek   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 6 (6) 
 81  Viktorín Jiří   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 6 (6) 
 82  Stašek Jakub   HC Hluboká  
 6 (4) 
 83  Hlaváč Václav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 6 (3) 
 84  Lovčí Stanislav   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 6 (3) 
 85  Olejník Tomáš   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 6 (3) 
 86  Tejček Martin   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 6 (3) 
 87  Menzinger Karel   HC Hluboká  
 5 (12) 
 88  Brož Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 5 (9) 
 89  Liška Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 5 (9) 
 90  Mikoláš Vlastimil   HC Kaliště  
 5 (9) 
 91  Bartoš David   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 5 (8) 
 92  Kubín Jakub   HC Kvalit  
 5 (8) 
 93  Lukáš Jindřich   HC Hluboká  
 5 (6) 
 94  Holomel Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 5 (5) 
 95  Kříha Vladimír jun.   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 5 (4) 
 96  Liška Tomáš   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 5 (4) 
 97  Markovický Jan   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 5 (4) 
 98  Voneš Jan   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 5 (4) 
 99  Marek Miloslav   HC Kvalit  
 5 (3) 
 100  Radouch Václav jun.   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 5 (3) 
 101  Burger Michal   HC Kvalit  
 5 (2) 
 102  Špička Michal   HC Dunajovice  
 5 (2) 
 103  Chalupský Petr   HC MAPE  
 5 (0) 
 104  Menzel Ondřej   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 5 (0) 
 105  Šíma Josef   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 4 (8) 
 106  Hoch Vlasta   HC Max Č.B.  
 4 (5) 
 107  Lidral Jan   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 4 (5) 
 108  Vrba Martin   HC Hluboká  
 4 (5) 
 109  Havel Michal   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 4 (4) 
 110  Jareš Jiří   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 4 (4) 
 111  Leština Libor   HC Dunajovice  
 4 (4) 
 112  Koblic Tomáš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 4 (3) 
 113  Sochor René   HC MAPE  
 4 (3) 
 114  Gruber František   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 4 (2) 
 115  Krlín Pavel   HC Zaliny  
 4 (2) 
 116  Manda Michal   HC Dunajovice  
 4 (2) 
 117  Melíšek Ivo   HC Hluboká  
 4 (2) 
 118  Novotný Jiří   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 4 (2) 
 119  Chrt Vladimír   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 4 (1) 
 120  Kos Robert   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 4 (1) 
 121  Smotlacha Daniel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 4 (1) 
 122  Pátý Vladimír   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 3 (16) 
 123  Kotek David   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 3 (9) 
 124  Sedláček Martin   HC RESI Třeboň  
 3 (7) 
 125  Kropík Lukáš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 3 (6) 
 126  Mlčák Petr   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 3 (5) 
 127  Bačiak Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 3 (4) 
 128  Masař František   HC MAPE  
 3 (4) 
 129  Hamr Daniel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 3 (3) 
 130  Marek Michal   HC Dunajovice  
 3 (3) 
 131  Nartovský Luboš   HC MAPE  
 3 (3) 
 132  Pumpr Martin   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 3 (3) 
 133  Šíma Martin   HC RESI Třeboň  
 3 (3) 
 134  Němec Petr   HC RESI Třeboň  
 3 (2) 
 135  Roháček Jan   HC Max Č.B.  
 3 (2) 
 136  Sabiniok Zbyněk   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 3 (2) 
 137  Šimánek Petr   HC RESI Třeboň  
 3 (2) 
 138  Dubský Jiří   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 3 (1) 
 139  Rybka Jan   HC Max Č.B.  
 3 (1) 
 140  Čábela Ladislav   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 3 (1) 
 141  Barták Radek   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 3 (0) 
 142  Malík Filip   HC Hluboká  
 3 (0) 
 143  Masař Jaroslav   HC MAPE  
 3 (0) 
 144  Micso Jakub   HC MAPE  
 3 (0) 
 145  Švepeš Václav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 3 (0) 
 146  Novotný Jiří jun.   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 (7) 
 147  Holý Ladislav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 (6) 
 148  Lovčík Zdeněk   HC Kvalit  
 2 (6) 
 149  Vesecký Miroslav   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 (6) 
 150  Hrubý Lukáš   HC Hluboká  
 2 (4) 
 151  Kubeš Karel   HC Kaliště  
 2 (3) 
 152  Novotný Stanislav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 (3) 
 153  Oranský Václav   HC MAPE  
 2 (3) 
 154  Vahala Tomáš   HC Kaliště  
 2 (3) 
 155  Hrubý Marek   HC MAPE  
 2 (2) 
 156  Janouch Jan   HC Max Č.B.  
 2 (2) 
 157  Kokeš Ondřej   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 (2) 
 158  Krajánek Michal   HC Kaliště  
 2 (2) 
 159  Maňas Vladimír   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 (2) 
 160  Plášil Roman   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 (2) 
 161  Podpěra Václav   HC Max Č.B.  
 2 (2) 
 162  Hlavinka Stanislav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 (1) 
 163  Hort Luboš   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 (1) 
 164  Kříž Filip   HC Kvalit  
 2 (1) 
 165  Maurenc Martin   HC Kaliště  
 2 (1) 
 166  Placek Petr   HC Max Č.B.  
 2 (1) 
 167  Radouch Lukáš   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 (1) 
 168  Šandera Daniel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 (1) 
 169  Bartizal Jan ml.   HC Kvalit  
 2 (0) 
 170  Farka Stanislav   HC Kaliště  
 2 (0) 
 171  Iral Martin   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 (0) 
 172  Mareš Petr   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 2 (0) 
 173  Nouza Zdeněk   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 (0) 
 174  Petrášek Roman   HC Max Č.B.  
 2 (0) 
 175  Petrů Jan   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 2 (0) 
 176  Pfeffer Karel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 2 (0) 
 177  Picek Ladislav   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 2 (0) 
 178  Pumpr Přemysl   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 2 (0) 
 179  Roučka Radek   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 (0) 
 180  Suchánek Robert   HC Zaliny  
 2 (0) 
 181  Viktora Jan   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 (0) 
 182  Komárek Jan   HC Hluboká  
 1 (11) 
 183  Horák Jan   HC Dunajovice  
 1 (7) 
 184  Küffner Luboš   HC Dunajovice  
 1 (7) 
 185  Friedmann Martin   HC Kvalit  
 1 (5) 
 186  Kovaříček Petr   HC Dunajovice  
 1 (5) 
 187  Musil Jan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 (4) 
 188  Podpěra Jan   HC Max Č.B.  
 1 (4) 
 189  Švec Jaroslav   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 1 (4) 
 190  Beer Jan   HC RESI Třeboň  
 1 (3) 
 191  Miškuf Peter   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 (3) 
 192  Ruprecht Petr   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 (3) 
 193  Balák Miloš   HC Hluboká  
 1 (2) 
 194  Bumba Michal   HC Kaliště  
 1 (2) 
 195  Hajič Jan   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 1 (2) 
 196  Mandát Jan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 (2) 
 197  Mikl Jakub   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 (2) 
 198  Polonyi David   HC Dunajovice  
 1 (2) 
 199  Procházka Ladislav   HC Max Č.B.  
 1 (2) 
 200  Rajský Tomáš   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 1 (2) 
 201  Tauer Štěpán   HC Kvalit  
 1 (2) 
 202  Vašek Marián   HC MAPE  
 1 (2) 
 203  Šíma Václav   HC Max Č.B.  
 1 (2) 
 204  Borůvka Jan   HC Hluboká  
 1 (1) 
 205  Caldr Karel   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 1 (1) 
 206  Dubský Filip   HC Kaliště  
 1 (1) 
 207  Dvořák Jiří   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 1 (1) 
 208  Homolka Václav   HC Kvalit  
 1 (1) 
 209  Horňák Vlastimil   HC Zaliny  
 1 (1) 
 210  Kareš Tomáš   HC Kaliště  
 1 (1) 
 211  Karvánek Martin   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 (1) 
 212  Kubíček Michal   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 (1) 
 213  Lávička Jaroslav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 (1) 
 214  Macháček Ondřej   HC RESI Třeboň  
 1 (1) 
 215  Malý Karel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 (1) 
 216  Mikeš Milan   HC MAPE  
 1 (1) 
 217  Nohava Jan   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 1 (1) 
 218  Pfeffer Milan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 (1) 
 219  Příhoda Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 (1) 
 220  Radouch Václav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 (1) 
 221  Rehanzl Vladimír   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 (1) 
 222  Roučka Martin   HC Zaliny  
 1 (1) 
 223  Růžička Václav   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 1 (1) 
 224  Samec Radek   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 1 (1) 
 225  Soukal Marek   HC Max Č.B.  
 1 (1) 
 226  Šramhauser Karel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 1 (1) 
 227  Švec Miroslav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 (1) 
 228  Albrecht Tomáš   HC Kvalit  
 1 (0) 
 229  Alexa František   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 1 (0) 
 230  Blízek David   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 1 (0) 
 231  Borovka Jaroslav   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 1 (0) 
 232  Brašnička František   HC MAPE  
 1 (0) 
 233  Eisert Zdeněk   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 1 (0) 
 234  Florián Radek   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 1 (0) 
 235  Fous Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 (0) 
 236  Herda Martin   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 1 (0) 
 237  Hlaváček Josef   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 (0) 
 238  Jelínek Jiří   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 (0) 
 239  Jindra Jan   HC Kaliště  
 1 (0) 
 240  Kapic Zdeněk   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 1 (0) 
 241  Kofroň Daniel   HC Hluboká  
 1 (0) 
 242  Koller Martin +   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 (0) 
 243  Konopa Jan   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 1 (0) 
 244  Kotek Marek +   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 (0) 
 245  Kubata Ladislav   HC Kaliště  
 1 (0) 
 246  Kubaško Pavel   HC MAPE  
 1 (0) 
 247  Maruška Jiří   HC MAPE  
 1 (0) 
 248  Matašovský Milan   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 (0) 
 249  Menzel Zdeněk   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 (0) 
 250  Mužík Přemek   HC Kvalit  
 1 (0) 
 251  Novotný Filip   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 1 (0) 
 252  Novotný Jaroslav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 (0) 
 253  Novotný Miroslav   HC Kaliště  
 1 (0) 
 254  Novák Jan   HC Hluboká  
 1 (0) 
 255  Průha Tomáš   HC Kaliště  
 1 (0) 
 256  Průša Roman   HC RESI Třeboň  
 1 (0) 
 257  Sejk Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 1 (0) 
 258  Semotán Pavel   HC Kvalit  
 1 (0) 
 259  Sklenář Michal   HC Max Č.B.  
 1 (0) 
 260  Suchan Jan   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 (0) 
 261  Tripes Milan   HC Kvalit  
 1 (0) 
 262  Vonka Mojmír jun.   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 1 (0) 
 263  Vítek Jiří   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 (0) 
 264  Zahrádka Ondřej   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 1 (0) 
 265  Zajíček Lukáš   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 (0) 
 266  Zaleš Ondřej   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 (0) 
 267  Zelenka Martin   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 1 (0) 
 268  Šindler Ivo   HC Kvalit  
 1 (0) 
 269  Šturma Pavel   HC Hluboká  
 1 (0) 
 270  Čapek Jaroslav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 (0) 
 271  Řepa Jan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 (0)