NAVRCHOLU.cz

Odehrané zápasy

   datum   domácí   hosté   výsledek 
 1  05.02.2017 17:30  HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště   HC Kašparů-Koller   3 : 11 
 2  02.02.2017 21:30  HC Hluboká   HC Kvalit   3 : 3 
 3  02.02.2017 20:00  HC Oceláři Libnič   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště   10 : 1 
 4  30.01.2017 21:00  HC Rangers Ševětín   HC Kaliště   2 : 4 
 5  30.01.2017 19:30  HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí   1 : 13 
 6  26.01.2017 21:30  HC Kvalit   HC Oceláři Libnič   11 : 3 
 7  26.01.2017 20:00  HC Kaliště   HC Hluboká   2 : 7 
 8  23.01.2017 21:00  HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod   1 : 3 
 9  23.01.2017 19:30  HC Kašparů-Koller   HC Rangers Ševětín   2 : 2 
 10  22.01.2017 20:00  HC Kašparů-Koller   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí   2 : 7 
 11  19.01.2017 21:30  HC Oceláři Libnič   HC Kaliště   3 : 6 
 12  19.01.2017 20:00  HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod   HC Kvalit   5 : 14 
 13  16.01.2017 21:00  HC Hluboká   HC Kašparů-Koller   8 : 3 
 14  16.01.2017 19:30  HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště   10 : 3 
 15  12.01.2017 21:30  HC Kaliště   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod   12 : 5 
 16  12.01.2017 20:00  HC Kašparů-Koller   HC Oceláři Libnič   3 : 3 
 17  09.01.2017 21:00  HC Kvalit   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí   6 : 6 
 18  09.01.2017 19:30  HC Rangers Ševětín   HC Hluboká   7 : 1 
 19  05.01.2017 21:30  HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod   HC Kašparů-Koller   1 : 11 
 20  05.01.2017 20:00  HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí   HC Kaliště   5 : 4 
 21  02.01.2017 21:00  HC Oceláři Libnič   HC Rangers Ševětín   4 : 6 
 22  02.01.2017 19:30  HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště   HC Kvalit   4 : 7 
 23  29.12.2016 19:00  HC Rangers Ševětín   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod   10 : 1 
 24  26.12.2016 19:30  HC Kaliště   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště   6 : 6 
 25  26.12.2016 18:00  HC Hluboká   HC Oceláři Libnič   0 : 5 
 26  22.12.2016 20:00  HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí   HC Rangers Ševětín   1 : 8 
 27  19.12.2016 21:00  HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod   HC Hluboká   3 : 7 
 28  19.12.2016 19:30  HC Kvalit   HC Kaliště   3 : 2 
 29  15.12.2016 21:30  HC Rangers Ševětín   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště   12 : 5 
 30  15.12.2016 20:00  HC Hluboká   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí   1 : 5 
 31  12.12.2016 21:00  HC Kašparů-Koller   HC Kvalit   2 : 3 
 32  12.12.2016 19:30  HC Oceláři Libnič   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod   6 : 5 
 33  08.12.2016 21:30  HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště   HC Hluboká   2 : 10 
 34  08.12.2016 20:00  HC Kvalit   HC Rangers Ševětín   2 : 3 
 35  05.12.2016 21:00  HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí   HC Oceláři Libnič   3 : 5 
 36  05.12.2016 19:30  HC Kaliště   HC Kašparů-Koller   5 : 5 
 37  01.12.2016 21:30  HC Kvalit   HC Hluboká   5 : 6 
 38  01.12.2016 20:00  HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště   HC Oceláři Libnič   1 : 10 
 39  28.11.2016 21:00  HC Kaliště   HC Rangers Ševětín   2 : 9 
 40  28.11.2016 19:30  HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod   8 : 2 
 41  24.11.2016 21:30  HC Oceláři Libnič   HC Kvalit   9 : 3 
 42  24.11.2016 20:00  HC Hluboká   HC Kaliště   8 : 3 
 43  21.11.2016 21:00  HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště   2 : 9 
 44  21.11.2016 19:30  HC Rangers Ševětín   HC Kašparů-Koller   4 : 3 
 45  17.11.2016 21:30  HC Kaliště   HC Oceláři Libnič   8 : 3 
 46  17.11.2016 20:00  HC Kvalit   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod   8 : 3 
 47  14.11.2016 21:00  HC Kašparů-Koller   HC Hluboká   7 : 1 
 48  14.11.2016 19:30  HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí   3 : 8 
 49  10.11.2016 21:30  HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod   HC Kaliště   3 : 11 
 50  10.11.2016 20:00  HC Oceláři Libnič   HC Kašparů-Koller   3 : 8 
 51  07.11.2016 21:00  HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí   HC Kvalit   4 : 4 
 52  07.11.2016 19:30  HC Hluboká   HC Rangers Ševětín   9 : 1 
 53  03.11.2016 21:30  HC Kašparů-Koller   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod   9 : 3 
 54  03.11.2016 20:00  HC Kaliště   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí   2 : 3 
 55  31.10.2016 21:00  HC Rangers Ševětín   HC Oceláři Libnič   6 : 2 
 56  31.10.2016 19:30  HC Kvalit   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště   4 : 2 
 57  27.10.2016 21:30  HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí   HC Kašparů-Koller   4 : 5 
 58  27.10.2016 20:00  HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod   HC Rangers Ševětín   3 : 10 
 59  24.10.2016 21:00  HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště   HC Kaliště   3 : 7 
 60  24.10.2016 19:30  HC Oceláři Libnič   HC Hluboká   3 : 4 
 61  20.10.2016 21:30  HC Rangers Ševětín   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí   5 : 4 
 62  20.10.2016 20:00  HC Kašparů-Koller   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště   7 : 2 
 63  17.10.2016 21:00  HC Hluboká   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod   9 : 2 
 64  17.10.2016 19:30  HC Kaliště   HC Kvalit   5 : 3 
 65  13.10.2016 21:30  HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště   HC Rangers Ševětín   2 : 10 
 66  13.10.2016 20:00  HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí   HC Hluboká   5 : 4 
 67  10.10.2016 21:00  HC Kvalit   HC Kašparů-Koller   3 : 7 
 68  10.10.2016 19:30  HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod   HC Oceláři Libnič   6 : 9 
 69  06.10.2016 21:30  HC Hluboká   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště   5 : 1 
 70  06.10.2016 20:00  HC Rangers Ševětín   HC Kvalit   4 : 7 
 71  03.10.2016 21:00  HC Oceláři Libnič   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí   7 : 9 
 72  03.10.2016 19:30  HC Kašparů-Koller   HC Kaliště   4 : 3