Účast na zápasech

 pořadí   jméno   tým   odehraných zápasů 
 1  Havlín Stanislav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 21 
 2  Králík Josef   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 19 
 3  Mráz Michal   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 19 
 4  Míčka Václav jun.   HC Kaliště  
 18 
 5  Dušek Zdeněk   HC Hluboká  
 17 
 6  Jindra Jan   HC Kaliště  
 17 
 7  Klečka Jaroslav   HC Kaliště  
 17 
 8  Klestil Roman   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 17 
 9  Konrád Milan   HC Kvalit  
 17 
 10  Němeček Dan   HC Kaliště  
 17 
 11  Pudil Lubomír   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 17 
 12  Soukup Michal   HC Kvalit  
 17 
 13  Šíma Josef   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 17 
 14  Tibitanzl Daniel   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 17 
 15  Tomášek Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 17 
 16  Bohdal Pavel   HC Kaliště  
 16 
 17  Brož Petr jun.   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 16 
 18  Hrubý Lukáš   HC Hluboká  
 16 
 19  Kavka Martin   HC Kaliště  
 16 
 20  Lovčí Stanislav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 16 
 21  Lovčík Zdeněk   HC Kvalit  
 16 
 22  Novotný Filip.   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 16 
 23  Novotný Jiří   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 16 
 24  Olejník Tomáš   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 16 
 25  Omelka Roman   HC Kaliště  
 16 
 26  Různar Martin   HC Hluboká  
 16 
 27  Smotlacha Daniel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 16 
 28  Suchý Václav ml. G   HC Hluboká  
 16 
 29  Viktora Jan   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 16 
 30  Voneš Daniel   HC Kvalit  
 16 
 31  Zelenka Martin   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 16 
 32  Andrle Roman   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 15 
 33  Kortán Dan   HC Kaliště  
 15 
 34  Liška Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 15 
 35  Prokůpek Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 15 
 36  Střítězský Martin   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 15 
 37  Švec Jaroslav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 15 
 38  Gruber František   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 14 
 39  Hembera Jaroslav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 14 
 40  Maxa Ondřej   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 14 
 41  Švec Jan   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 14 
 42  Kubeš Jan   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 13 
 43  Louženský Jan   HC Hluboká  
 13 
 44  Lukáš Jindřich   HC Hluboká  
 13 
 45  Mach Richard   HC Hluboká  
 13 
 46  Stašek Jakub   HC Hluboká  
 13 
 47  Suchan Jakub   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 13 
 48  Šíma Miroslav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 13 
 49  Švec Jan.   HC Kaliště  
 13 
 50  Vaněk Jan   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 13 
 51  Zajíček Lukáš   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 13 
 52  Dvořák Jiří   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 12 
 53  Gruber Daniel   HC Hluboká  
 12 
 54  Hlavinka Stanislav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 12 
 55  Holý Ladislav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 12 
 56  Kotek Luděk   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 12 
 57  Loucký Filip   HC Kvalit  
 12 
 58  Maurenc Martin   HC Kaliště  
 12 
 59  Němec Jan   HC Kvalit  
 12 
 60  Novák Jiří   HC Kaliště  
 12 
 61  Pátý Vladimír   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 12 
 62  Střítecký Rudolf   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 12 
 63  Bolha Peter   HC Hluboká  
 11 
 64  Hamr Daniel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 11 
 65  Jára Erik   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 11 
 66  Klestil Jakub   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 11 
 67  Klika Aleš   HC Hluboká  
 11 
 68  Merta Tomáš   HC Kvalit  
 11 
 69  Štegbauer Jiří   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 11 
 70  Cifreund David   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 10 
 71  Gennert Marek   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 10 
 72  Jiřička Josef   HC Kaliště  
 10 
 73  Mizera Pavel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 10 
 74  Vítek Václav   HC Kaliště  
 10 
 75  Albrecht Tomáš   HC Kvalit  
 9 
 76  Erhart Josef   HC Kvalit  
 9 
 77  Švagr Michal   HC Kvalit  
 9 
 78  Vonka Mojmír jun.   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 9 
 79  Vrba Martin   HC Hluboká  
 9 
 80  Heindl Jakub   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 8 
 81  Hruška Jiří   HC Kaliště  
 8 
 82  Hruška Zdeněk   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 8 
 83  Koblic Tomáš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 8 
 84  Lidral Jan   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 8 
 85  Ludačka Zbyněk   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 8 
 86  Šafář Petr   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 8 
 87  Šubrt František   HC Hluboká  
 8 
 88  Tkačík Jan   HC Kvalit  
 8 
 89  Vašek Radim   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 8 
 90  Žačik Pavel   HC Kvalit  
 8 
 91  Čábela Ladislav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 7 
 92  Eliáš Ondřej   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 7 
 93  Formánek Radek   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 7 
 94  Jamrich Milan   HC Kaliště  
 7 
 95  Kamír Ondřej   HC Kvalit  
 7 
 96  Liška Tomáš   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 7 
 97  Mušák Ondřej   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 7 
 98  Novotný Dominik   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 7 
 99  Radouch Václav jun.   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 7 
 100  Ručka Michal   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 7 
 101  Vítovec Ladislav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 7 
 102  Hájek Aleš   HC Kvalit  
 6 
 103  Kříha Vladimír jun.   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 6 
 104  Vahala Tomáš   HC Kaliště  
 6 
 105  Žahour Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 6 
 106  Benda Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 5 
 107  Burger Michal   HC Kvalit  
 5 
 108  Kokeš Ondřej   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 5 
 109  Kříž Filip   HC Kvalit  
 5 
 110  Lenc Tomáš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 5 
 111  Lukáš Jiří   HC Hluboká  
 5 
 112  Veselý Patrik   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 5 
 113  Brož Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 4 
 114  Fidler Martin   HC Kvalit  
 4 
 115  Friedmann Martin   HC Kvalit  
 4 
 116  Havlín Martin   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 4 
 117  Chrt Vladimír   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 4 
 118  Kadlec Jan.   HC Hluboká  
 4 
 119  Kubín Jakub   HC Kvalit  
 4 
 120  Roškot Michal   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 4 
 121  Šimánek Ondřej   HC Kaliště  
 4 
 122  Šimon Pavel   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 4 
 123  Vaňous Jakub   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 4 
 124  Zimmel Jan   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 4 
 125  Karban Tomáš   HC Kvalit  
 3 
 126  Kříž Patrik   HC Kvalit  
 3 
 127  Kubeš Martin   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 3 
 128  Mašek Michal   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 3 
 129  Mikl Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 3 
 130  Zasadil Luboš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 3 
 131  Dvořák Petr   HC Kvalit  
 2 
 132  Gajdoš Josef   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 
 133  Hála Petr   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 
 134  Chlan Tomáš   HC Hluboká  
 2 
 135  Malý Tomáš   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 
 136  Marek Miloslav   HC Kvalit  
 2 
 137  Maršík Petr   HC Kaliště  
 2 
 138  Menzel Zdeněk   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 
 139  Veselý Michal   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 
 140  Částa Přemysl   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 1 
 141  Čipera Miroslav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 1 
 142  Dubský Filip   HC Kaliště  
 1 
 143  Hort Luboš   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 
 144  Hučík Michal   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 
 145  Jindra Miroslav   HC Kvalit  
 1 
 146  Kareš Tomáš   HC Kaliště  
 1 
 147  Kos Robert   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 1 
 148  Kotek David   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 
 149  Krejčí Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 
 150  Kubeš Ondřej   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 
 151  Lavička Pavel   HC Kvalit  
 1 
 152  Menzel Ondřej   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 
 153  Musil Pavel   HC Hluboká  
 1 
 154  Nekola Miloš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 1 
 155  Nohava Jan   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 1 
 156  Nouza Josef   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 
 157  Novotný Jiří jun.   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 1 
 158  Novotný Lukáš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 1 
 159  Nýdl Jan   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 1 
 160  Petroušek Jan   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 
 161  Stankay Marek   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 
 162  Stehlík Radek   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 
 163  Štěpánek Roman   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 1 
 164  Švec Petr   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 1 
 165  Váša Milan   HC Kaliště  
 1