NAVRCHOLU.cz

Nejtrestanější hráči

 pořadí   jméno   tým   trestné minuty 
 1  Andrle Roman   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 31 
 2  Kavka Martin   HC Drink Team  
 26 
 3  Louženský Jan   HC Hluboká  
 26 
 4  Khuebach Radek   HC Drink Team  
 22 
 5  Šubrt František   HC Hluboká  
 22 
 6  Soukup Michal   HC Kaliště  
 18 
 7  Šíma Josef   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 16 
 8  Tomášek Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 16 
 9  Zelenka Martin   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 16 
 10  Mach Richard   HC Hluboká  
 12 
 11  Dušek Zdeněk   HC Hluboká  
 10 
 12  Chrt Vladimír   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 10 
 13  Jindra Jan   HC Kaliště  
 10 
 14  Konrád Milan   HC Kaliště  
 10 
 15  Kortán Dan   HC Kaliště  
 10 
 16  Liška Tomáš   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 10 
 17  Suchan Jakub   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 10 
 18  Tibitanzl Daniel   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 10 
 19  Čipera Miroslav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 8 
 20  Dvořák Jiří   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 8 
 21  Friedmann Martin   HC Kaliště  
 8 
 22  Havlín Stanislav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 8 
 23  Chalupa Tomáš   HC Drink Team  
 8 
 24  Jamrich Milan   HC Kaliště  
 8 
 25  Jiřička Josef   HC Kaliště  
 8 
 26  Maršík Petr   HC Drink Team  
 8 
 27  Mašek Michal   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 8 
 28  Maurenc Martin   HC Kaliště  
 8 
 29  Menzel Zdeněk   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 8 
 30  Pudil Lubomír   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 8 
 31  Švec Jan   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 8 
 32  Brejcha Pavel   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 6 
 33  Gruber František   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 6 
 34  Hlavinka Stanislav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 6 
 35  Klestil Jakub   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 6 
 36  Klestil Roman   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 6 
 37  Kubeš Jan   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 6 
 38  Lovčí Stanislav   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 6 
 39  Menzel Ondřej   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 6 
 40  Střítězský Martin   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 6 
 41  Viktora Jan   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 6 
 42  Bolha Peter   HC Hluboká  
 4 
 43  Brož Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 4 
 44  Dvořák Petr   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 4 
 45  Eliáš Ondřej   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 4 
 46  Feferle David   HC Drink Team  
 4 
 47  Folkman Ladislav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 4 
 48  Frank Pavel   HC Drink Team  
 4 
 49  Gruber Daniel   HC Hluboká  
 4 
 50  Gula Ladislav   HC Drink Team  
 4 
 51  Heindl Jakub   HC Drink Team  
 4 
 52  Holý Ladislav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 4 
 53  Hruška Zdeněk   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 4 
 54  Jára Erik   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 4 
 55  Jirka Miroslav   HC Drink Team  
 4 
 56  Klečka Jaroslav   HC Kaliště  
 4 
 57  Koblic Tomáš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 4 
 58  Kohout Josef   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 4 
 59  Kotek Luděk   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 4 
 60  Kříha Vladimír jun.   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 4 
 61  Kubín Jakub   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 4 
 62  Lavička Pavel   HC Kaliště  
 4 
 63  Liška Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 4 
 64  Loucký Filip   HC Drink Team  
 4 
 65  Markvart Štěpán   HC Kaliště  
 4 
 66  Maxa Ondřej   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 4 
 67  Míčka Václav jun.   HC Kaliště  
 4 
 68  Mizera Pavel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 4 
 69  Mráz Michal   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 4 
 70  Musil Pavel   HC Hluboká  
 4 
 71  Němec Patrik   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 4 
 72  Němeček Dan   HC Kaliště  
 4 
 73  Pazourek Lukáš   HC Drink Team  
 4 
 74  Studnička Miroslav   HC Drink Team  
 4 
 75  Zimmel Jan   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 4 
 76  Bačiak Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 
 77  Branšovský Zdeněk   HC Hluboká  
 2 
 78  Brož Petr jun.   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 
 79  Čábela Ladislav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 
 80  Hlavica Roman   HC Drink Team  
 2 
 81  Králík Josef   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 
 82  Krejčí Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 
 83  Kršík Jaroslav   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 
 84  Kříž Filip   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 
 85  Küffner Michael   HC Drink Team  
 2 
 86  Mlčoch Milan   HC Kaliště  
 2 
 87  Novotný Jiří   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 
 88  Novotný Lukáš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 
 89  Omelka Roman   HC Kaliště  
 2 
 90  Patek Jaroslav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 
 91  Pátý Vladimír   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 
 92  Prokůpek Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 
 93  Smotlacha Daniel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 
 94  Střítecký Rudolf   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 
 95  Šíma Miroslav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 
 96  Štěpánek Martin   HC Drink Team  
 2 
 97  Švec Jan.   HC Kaliště  
 2 
 98  Švec Miroslav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 
 99  Tautermann Jan   HC Drink Team  
 2 
 100  Vahala Tomáš   HC Kaliště  
 2 
 101  Vrba Martin   HC Hluboká  
 2