NAVRCHOLU.cz

Pořadí nahrávačů

 pořadí   jméno   tým   nahrávky (góly) 
 1  Pudil Lubomír   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 23 (21) 
 2  Maxa Ondřej   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 18 (23) 
 3  Liška Tomáš   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 16 (22) 
 4  Mach Richard   HC Hluboká  
 16 (20) 
 5  Gula Ladislav   HC Drink Team  
 15 (30) 
 6  Švec Jan   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 14 (6) 
 7  Různar Martin   HC Hluboká  
 13 (19) 
 8  Vrba Martin   HC Hluboká  
 13 (10) 
 9  Šíma Josef   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 12 (25) 
 10  Koblic Tomáš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 12 (8) 
 11  Střítězský Martin   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 11 (6) 
 12  Andrle Roman   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 10 (15) 
 13  Soukup Michal   HC Kaliště  
 10 (4) 
 14  Suchan Jakub   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 9 (14) 
 15  Havlín Stanislav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 9 (9) 
 16  Kavka Martin   HC Drink Team  
 9 (8) 
 17  Kohout Josef   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 9 (6) 
 18  Gruber Daniel   HC Hluboká  
 8 (16) 
 19  Dušek Zdeněk   HC Hluboká  
 8 (8) 
 20  Maršík Petr   HC Drink Team  
 8 (6) 
 21  Stašek Jakub   HC Hluboká  
 8 (6) 
 22  Lukáš Jiří   HC Hluboká  
 8 (4) 
 23  Zimmel Jan   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 8 (4) 
 24  Khuebach Radek   HC Drink Team  
 8 (1) 
 25  Heindl Jakub   HC Drink Team  
 7 (12) 
 26  Míčka Václav jun.   HC Kaliště  
 7 (12) 
 27  Lovčí Stanislav   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 7 (11) 
 28  Frank Pavel   HC Drink Team  
 7 (10) 
 29  Novotný Jiří   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 7 (2) 
 30  Hamr Daniel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 7 (1) 
 31  Jindra Jan   HC Kaliště  
 6 (6) 
 32  Musil Pavel   HC Hluboká  
 6 (4) 
 33  Zelenka Martin   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 6 (3) 
 34  Kubeš Jan   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 6 (1) 
 35  Lavička Pavel   HC Kaliště  
 5 (14) 
 36  Králík Josef   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 5 (13) 
 37  Smotlacha Daniel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 5 (12) 
 38  Čipera Miroslav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 5 (9) 
 39  Kubín Jakub   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 5 (7) 
 40  Louženský Jan   HC Hluboká  
 5 (5) 
 41  Kříž Filip   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 5 (3) 
 42  Němec Patrik   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 5 (3) 
 43  Studnička Miroslav   HC Drink Team  
 5 (1) 
 44  Šíma Miroslav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 5 (0) 
 45  Klečka Jaroslav   HC Kaliště  
 4 (7) 
 46  Omelka Roman   HC Kaliště  
 4 (7) 
 47  Vítovec Ladislav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 4 (7) 
 48  Prokůpek Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 4 (6) 
 49  Gruber František   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 4 (5) 
 50  Mizera Pavel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 4 (4) 
 51  Bohdal Pavel   HC Kaliště  
 4 (3) 
 52  Konrád Milan   HC Kaliště  
 4 (2) 
 53  Tomášek Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 4 (2) 
 54  Jamrich Milan   HC Kaliště  
 4 (1) 
 55  Novotný Lukáš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 4 (0) 
 56  Maurenc Martin   HC Kaliště  
 3 (11) 
 57  Holý Ladislav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 3 (10) 
 58  Menzel Ondřej   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 3 (7) 
 59  Jirka Miroslav   HC Drink Team  
 3 (5) 
 60  Jára Erik   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 3 (4) 
 61  Veselý Patrik   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 3 (3) 
 62  Dvořák Petr   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 3 (2) 
 63  Markovický Jan   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 3 (2) 
 64  Němeček Dan   HC Kaliště  
 3 (2) 
 65  Novotný Filip.   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 3 (2) 
 66  Hlavinka Stanislav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 3 (1) 
 67  Klika Aleš   HC Hluboká  
 3 (1) 
 68  Kotek Luděk   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 3 (1) 
 69  Lidral Jan   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 3 (0) 
 70  Mráz Michal   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 3 (0) 
 71  Radouch Václav jun.   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 3 (0) 
 72  Bolha Peter   HC Hluboká  
 2 (5) 
 73  Folkman Ladislav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 (5) 
 74  Chrt Vladimír   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 (5) 
 75  Liška Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 (5) 
 76  Eliáš Ondřej   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 (4) 
 77  Brož Petr jun.   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 (3) 
 78  Brejcha Pavel   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 (2) 
 79  Hrubý Lukáš   HC Hluboká  
 2 (2) 
 80  Střítecký Rudolf   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 (2) 
 81  Branšovský Zdeněk   HC Hluboká  
 2 (1) 
 82  Klestil Roman   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 (1) 
 83  Švagr Michal   HC Drink Team  
 2 (1) 
 84  Kadlec Jan.   HC Hluboká  
 2 (0) 
 85  Tůma Martin.   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 (0) 
 86  Voneš Daniel   HC Kaliště  
 2 (0) 
 87  Gennert Marek   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 1 (16) 
 88  Šubrt František   HC Hluboká  
 1 (7) 
 89  Nýdl Jan   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 1 (6) 
 90  Vahala Tomáš   HC Kaliště  
 1 (3) 
 91  Bačiak Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 (2) 
 92  Dvořák Jiří   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 1 (2) 
 93  Heindl Roman   HC Drink Team  
 1 (2) 
 94  Hruška Jiří   HC Kaliště  
 1 (2) 
 95  Jiřička Josef   HC Kaliště  
 1 (2) 
 96  Mašek Michal   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 (2) 
 97  Zajíček Lukáš   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 (2) 
 98  Friedmann Martin   HC Kaliště  
 1 (1) 
 99  Kortán Dan   HC Kaliště  
 1 (1) 
 100  Kříha Vladimír jun.   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 1 (1) 
 101  Lenc Tomáš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 1 (1) 
 102  Markvart Štěpán   HC Kaliště  
 1 (1) 
 103  Menzel Zdeněk   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 (1) 
 104  Patek Jaroslav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 (1) 
 105  Veřtat Radek   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 (1) 
 106  Čábela Ladislav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 1 (0) 
 107  Heřmánek Milan   HC Drink Team  
 1 (0) 
 108  Hruška Zdeněk   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 1 (0) 
 109  Józa Lukáš   HC Drink Team  
 1 (0) 
 110  Klestil Jakub   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 1 (0) 
 111  Kokeš Ondřej   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 1 (0) 
 112  Kolařík Pavel   HC Drink Team  
 1 (0) 
 113  Malý Karel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 (0) 
 114  Mikl Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 (0) 
 115  Neckář Matouš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 1 (0) 
 116  Pátý Vladimír   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 (0) 
 117  Tautermann Jan   HC Drink Team  
 1 (0) 
 118  Tibitanzl Daniel   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 (0)