Kanadské bodování

 pořadí   jméno   tým   body (G + N) 
 1  Pudil Lubomír   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 23 (10 + 13) 
 2  Švec Jaroslav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 18 (11 + 7) 
 3  Švec Petr   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 16 (7 + 9) 
 4  Liška Tomáš   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 14 (10 + 4) 
 5  Švec Jan   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 14 (10 + 4) 
 6  Mach Richard   HC Hluboká  
 14 (7 + 7) 
 7  Různar Martin   HC Hluboká  
 14 (6 + 8) 
 8  Novotný Filip.   HC Kaliště  
 12 (7 + 5) 
 9  Kavka Martin   HC Kaliště  
 11 (7 + 4) 
 10  Chlaň Tomáš   HC Hluboká  
 10 (7 + 3) 
 11  Suchan Jakub   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 10 (7 + 3) 
 12  Dušek Zdeněk   HC Hluboká  
 10 (6 + 4) 
 13  Králík Josef   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 10 (4 + 6) 
 14  Maxa Ondřej   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 10 (4 + 6) 
 15  Omelka Roman   HC Kaliště  
 9 (6 + 3) 
 16  Smotlacha Daniel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 9 (5 + 4) 
 17  Zajíček Lukáš   HC Kvalit  
 8 (6 + 2) 
 18  Hruška Zdeněk   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 8 (4 + 4) 
 19  Kotek Luděk   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 8 (4 + 4) 
 20  Vrba Martin   HC Hluboká  
 8 (4 + 4) 
 21  Lovčí Stanislav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 7 (5 + 2) 
 22  Bohdal Pavel   HC Kaliště  
 7 (4 + 3) 
 23  Koblic Tomáš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 7 (4 + 3) 
 24  Šíma Miroslav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 7 (4 + 3) 
 25  Šíma Josef   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 7 (3 + 4) 
 26  Motejzík Petr   HC Kvalit  
 7 (1 + 6) 
 27  Gruber Daniel   HC Hluboká  
 6 (5 + 1) 
 28  Stašek Jakub   HC Hluboká  
 6 (5 + 1) 
 29  Mráz Michal   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 6 (4 + 2) 
 30  Soukup Michal   HC Kvalit  
 6 (4 + 2) 
 31  Míčka Václav jun.   HC Kaliště  
 6 (2 + 4) 
 32  Švanda Sebastian   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 6 (2 + 4) 
 33  Lukáš Jindřich   HC Hluboká  
 6 (0 + 6) 
 34  Klečka Jaroslav   HC Kaliště  
 5 (4 + 1) 
 35  Merta Tomáš   HC Kvalit  
 5 (4 + 1) 
 36  Andrle Roman   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 5 (3 + 2) 
 37  Bolha Peter   HC Hluboká  
 5 (3 + 2) 
 38  Jára Erik   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 5 (3 + 2) 
 39  Klika Aleš   HC Hluboká  
 5 (3 + 2) 
 40  Konrád Milan   HC Kvalit  
 5 (3 + 2) 
 41  Radouch Václav jun.   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 5 (3 + 2) 
 42  Vítovec Ladislav   HC Kvalit  
 5 (3 + 2) 
 43  Olejník Tomáš   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 5 (1 + 4) 
 44  Havlín Stanislav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 4 (2 + 2) 
 45  Pouzar Jan   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 4 (2 + 2) 
 46  Vítek Václav   HC Kaliště  
 4 (1 + 3) 
 47  Dvořák Jiří   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 3 (3 + 0) 
 48  Michalec Josef   HC Kvalit  
 3 (3 + 0) 
 49  Kadlec Jan.   HC Hluboká  
 3 (2 + 1) 
 50  Lovčík Zdeněk   HC Kvalit  
 3 (2 + 1) 
 51  Maurenc Martin   HC Kaliště  
 3 (2 + 1) 
 52  Musil Pavel   HC Hluboká  
 3 (2 + 1) 
 53  Stehlík Radek   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 3 (2 + 1) 
 54  Střítecký Rudolf   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 3 (2 + 1) 
 55  Brož Petr jun.   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 3 (1 + 2) 
 56  Prokůpek Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 3 (1 + 2) 
 57  Vaněk Jan   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 3 (1 + 2) 
 58  Žačik Pavel   HC Kvalit  
 3 (1 + 2) 
 59  Jiřička Josef   HC Kaliště  
 3 (0 + 3) 
 60  Gennert Marek   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 61  Kamír Ondřej   HC Kvalit  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 62  Kortán Dan   HC Kaliště  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 63  Kysilka Václav   HC Kvalit  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 64  Lukáš Jiří   HC Hluboká  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 65  Markovický Jan   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 66  Novotný Jiří   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 67  Vašek Radim   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 68  Volf Petr   HC Kaliště  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 69  Zelenka Martin   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 70  Dvořák Petr   HC Kvalit  
 2 (0 + 2) 
 71  Hrubý Lukáš   HC Hluboká  
 2 (0 + 2) 
 72  Jedlička Martin   HC Kvalit  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 73  Jindra Jan   HC Kaliště  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 74  Lidral Jan   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 75  Loucký Filip   HC Kvalit  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 76  Malý Karel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 77  Štěpán Jan   HC Kvalit  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 78  Friedmann Martin   HC Kvalit  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 79  Hamr Daniel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 80  Klestil Jakub   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 81  Klestil Roman   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 82  Kokeš Ondřej   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 83  Kubeš Jan   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 84  Louženský Jan   HC Hluboká  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 85  Němeček Dan   HC Kaliště  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 86  Švagr Michal   HC Kvalit  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 87  Viktora Jan   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 88  Voneš Daniel   HC Kvalit  
 1 (0 + 1)