NAVRCHOLU.cz

Kanadské bodování

 pořadí   jméno   tým   body (G + N) 
 1  Gula Ladislav   HC Drink Team  
 28 (19 + 9) 
 2  Pudil Lubomír   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 24 (11 + 13) 
 3  Maxa Ondřej   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 23 (14 + 9) 
 4  Šíma Josef   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 22 (14 + 8) 
 5  Různar Martin   HC Hluboká  
 21 (10 + 11) 
 6  Mach Richard   HC Hluboká  
 20 (12 + 8) 
 7  Liška Tomáš   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 19 (11 + 8) 
 8  Andrle Roman   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 18 (12 + 6) 
 9  Suchan Jakub   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 18 (12 + 6) 
 10  Švec Jan   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 18 (6 + 12) 
 11  Lavička Pavel   HC Kaliště  
 14 (11 + 3) 
 12  Kavka Martin   HC Drink Team  
 14 (6 + 8) 
 13  Vrba Martin   HC Hluboká  
 14 (6 + 8) 
 14  Gennert Marek   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 13 (12 + 1) 
 15  Gruber Daniel   HC Hluboká  
 13 (8 + 5) 
 16  Heindl Jakub   HC Drink Team  
 13 (8 + 5) 
 17  Koblic Tomáš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 13 (6 + 7) 
 18  Míčka Václav jun.   HC Kaliště  
 12 (10 + 2) 
 19  Soukup Michal   HC Kaliště  
 11 (2 + 9) 
 20  Maršík Petr   HC Drink Team  
 9 (4 + 5) 
 21  Zimmel Jan   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 9 (2 + 7) 
 22  Králík Josef   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 8 (7 + 1) 
 23  Maurenc Martin   HC Kaliště  
 8 (7 + 1) 
 24  Čipera Miroslav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 8 (5 + 3) 
 25  Prokůpek Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 8 (4 + 4) 
 26  Liška Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 7 (5 + 2) 
 27  Vítovec Ladislav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 7 (5 + 2) 
 28  Jára Erik   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 7 (4 + 3) 
 29  Kubín Jakub   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 7 (4 + 3) 
 30  Menzel Ondřej   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 7 (4 + 3) 
 31  Smotlacha Daniel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 7 (4 + 3) 
 32  Kohout Josef   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 7 (3 + 4) 
 33  Havlín Stanislav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 6 (4 + 2) 
 34  Lovčí Stanislav   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 6 (4 + 2) 
 35  Frank Pavel   HC Drink Team  
 6 (3 + 3) 
 36  Stašek Jakub   HC Hluboká  
 6 (3 + 3) 
 37  Musil Pavel   HC Hluboká  
 6 (2 + 4) 
 38  Studnička Miroslav   HC Drink Team  
 6 (1 + 5) 
 39  Dušek Zdeněk   HC Hluboká  
 5 (4 + 1) 
 40  Holý Ladislav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 5 (4 + 1) 
 41  Klečka Jaroslav   HC Kaliště  
 5 (4 + 1) 
 42  Jirka Miroslav   HC Drink Team  
 5 (3 + 2) 
 43  Bohdal Pavel   HC Kaliště  
 5 (2 + 3) 
 44  Kříž Filip   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 5 (2 + 3) 
 45  Hamr Daniel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 5 (1 + 4) 
 46  Mizera Pavel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 5 (1 + 4) 
 47  Šíma Miroslav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 5 (0 + 5) 
 48  Šubrt František   HC Hluboká  
 4 (3 + 1) 
 49  Brejcha Pavel   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 4 (2 + 2) 
 50  Folkman Ladislav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 4 (2 + 2) 
 51  Novotný Jiří   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 4 (2 + 2) 
 52  Střítězský Martin   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 4 (2 + 2) 
 53  Khuebach Radek   HC Drink Team  
 4 (1 + 3) 
 54  Heindl Roman   HC Drink Team  
 3 (2 + 1) 
 55  Novotný Filip.   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 3 (2 + 1) 
 56  Veselý Patrik   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 3 (2 + 1) 
 57  Jamrich Milan   HC Kaliště  
 3 (1 + 2) 
 58  Klestil Roman   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 3 (1 + 2) 
 59  Kotek Luděk   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 3 (1 + 2) 
 60  Louženský Jan   HC Hluboká  
 3 (1 + 2) 
 61  Gruber František   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 3 (0 + 3) 
 62  Jindra Jan   HC Kaliště  
 3 (0 + 3) 
 63  Zelenka Martin   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 3 (0 + 3) 
 64  Arnold Antonín   HC Hluboká  
 2 (2 + 0) 
 65  Bolha Peter   HC Hluboká  
 2 (2 + 0) 
 66  Eliáš Ondřej   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 (2 + 0) 
 67  Němec Patrik   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 (2 + 0) 
 68  Omelka Roman   HC Kaliště  
 2 (2 + 0) 
 69  Hrubý Lukáš   HC Hluboká  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 70  Chrt Vladimír   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 71  Lenc Tomáš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 72  Markvart Štěpán   HC Kaliště  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 73  Menzel Zdeněk   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 74  Tomášek Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 75  Dvořák Petr   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 (0 + 2) 
 76  Kubeš Jan   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 (0 + 2) 
 77  Markovický Jan   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 (0 + 2) 
 78  Novotný Jiří jun.   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 (0 + 2) 
 79  Novotný Lukáš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 (0 + 2) 
 80  Radouch Václav jun.   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 (0 + 2) 
 81  Tůma Martin.   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 (0 + 2) 
 82  Brož Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 83  Dvořák Jiří   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 84  Konrád Milan   HC Kaliště  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 85  Kříha Vladimír jun.   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 86  Novák Jiří   HC Kaliště  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 87  Sádlo Lukáš   HC Drink Team  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 88  Švagr Michal   HC Drink Team  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 89  Viktora Jan   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 90  Branšovský Zdeněk   HC Hluboká  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 91  Čábela Ladislav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 92  Friedmann Martin   HC Kaliště  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 93  Heřmánek Milan   HC Drink Team  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 94  Jiřička Josef   HC Kaliště  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 95  Józa Lukáš   HC Drink Team  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 96  Klestil Jakub   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 97  Kolařík Pavel   HC Drink Team  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 98  Kortán Dan   HC Kaliště  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 99  Němeček Dan   HC Kaliště  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 100  Veřtat Radek   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 101  Zajíček Lukáš   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 (0 + 1)