Účast na zápasech

 pořadí   jméno   tým   odehraných zápasů 
 1  Dušek Zdeněk   HC Hluboká  
 10 
 2  Hembera Jaroslav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 10 
 3  Hrubý Lukáš   HC Hluboká  
 10 
 4  Chlaň Tomáš   HC Hluboká  
 10 
 5  Králík Josef   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 10 
 6  Lukáš Jindřich   HC Hluboká  
 10 
 7  Maxa Ondřej   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 10 
 8  Prokůpek Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 10 
 9  Pudil Lubomír   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 10 
 10  Smotlacha Daniel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 10 
 11  Soukup Michal   HC Kvalit  
 10 
 12  Střítecký Rudolf   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 10 
 13  Švec Jaroslav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 10 
 14  Kortán Dan   HC Kaliště  
 9 
 15  Liška Tomáš   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 9 
 16  Mach Richard   HC Hluboká  
 9 
 17  Mušák Ondřej   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 9 
 18  Novák Jiří   HC Kaliště  
 9 
 19  Novotný Filip.   HC Kaliště  
 9 
 20  Omelka Roman   HC Kaliště  
 9 
 21  Stašek Jakub   HC Hluboká  
 9 
 22  Švagr Michal   HC Kvalit  
 9 
 23  Vrba Martin   HC Hluboká  
 9 
 24  Andrle Roman   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 8 
 25  Bohdal Pavel   HC Kaliště  
 8 
 26  Havlín Martin   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 8 
 27  Hruška Zdeněk   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 8 
 28  Jiřička Josef   HC Kaliště  
 8 
 29  Kavka Martin   HC Kaliště  
 8 
 30  Klečka Jaroslav   HC Kaliště  
 8 
 31  Lovčí Stanislav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 8 
 32  Lovčík Zdeněk   HC Kvalit  
 8 
 33  Míčka Václav jun.   HC Kaliště  
 8 
 34  Motejzík Petr   HC Kvalit  
 8 
 35  Němeček Dan   HC Kaliště  
 8 
 36  Různar Martin   HC Hluboká  
 8 
 37  Suchan Jakub   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 8 
 38  Suchý Václav ml. G   HC Hluboká  
 8 
 39  Šíma Miroslav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 8 
 40  Švec Jan   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 8 
 41  Švec Petr   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 8 
 42  Viktora Jan   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 8 
 43  Brož Petr jun.   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 7 
 44  Klestil Roman   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 7 
 45  Konrád Milan   HC Kvalit  
 7 
 46  Kotek Luděk   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 7 
 47  Loucký Filip   HC Kvalit  
 7 
 48  Louženský Jan   HC Hluboká  
 7 
 49  Mráz Michal   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 7 
 50  Novotný Jiří   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 7 
 51  Olejník Tomáš   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 7 
 52  Radouch Václav jun.   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 7 
 53  Vítek Václav   HC Kaliště  
 7 
 54  Zajíček Lukáš   HC Kvalit  
 7 
 55  Gruber Daniel   HC Hluboká  
 6 
 56  Havlín Stanislav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 6 
 57  Jára Erik   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 6 
 58  Kamír Ondřej   HC Kvalit  
 6 
 59  Klestil Jakub   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 6 
 60  Klika Aleš   HC Hluboká  
 6 
 61  Kubeš Jan   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 6 
 62  Maurenc Martin   HC Kaliště  
 6 
 63  Merta Tomáš   HC Kvalit  
 6 
 64  Šíma Josef   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 6 
 65  Švanda Sebastian   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 6 
 66  Vaněk Jan   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 6 
 67  Voneš Daniel   HC Kvalit  
 6 
 68  Žačik Pavel   HC Kvalit  
 6 
 69  Dvořák Jiří   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 5 
 70  Jindra Jan   HC Kaliště  
 5 
 71  Mašek Michal   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 5 
 72  Mizera Pavel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 5 
 73  Zelenka Martin   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 5 
 74  Friedmann Martin   HC Kvalit  
 4 
 75  Hájek Aleš   HC Kvalit  
 4 
 76  Koblic Tomáš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 4 
 77  Kříha Vladimír jun.   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 4 
 78  Kysilka Václav   HC Kvalit  
 4 
 79  Liška Jan   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 4 
 80  Stehlík Radek   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 4 
 81  Vahala Tomáš   HC Kaliště  
 4 
 82  Bolha Peter   HC Hluboká  
 3 
 83  Brož Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 3 
 84  Dvořák Petr   HC Kvalit  
 3 
 85  Gennert Marek   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 3 
 86  Hruška Jiří   HC Kaliště  
 3 
 87  Lukáš Jiří   HC Hluboká  
 3 
 88  Pouzar Jan   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 3 
 89  Štěpán Jan   HC Kvalit  
 3 
 90  Vašek Radim   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 3 
 91  Vítovec Ladislav   HC Kvalit  
 3 
 92  Formánek Radek   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 
 93  Hamr Daniel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 
 94  Heindl Jakub   HC Kvalit  
 2 
 95  Hlavinka Stanislav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 
 96  Chrt Vladimír   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 
 97  Kadlec Jan.   HC Hluboká  
 2 
 98  Malý Karel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 
 99  Markovický Jan   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 
 100  Michalec Josef   HC Kvalit  
 2 
 101  Musil Pavel   HC Hluboká  
 2 
 102  Švec Jan.   HC Kaliště  
 2 
 103  Albrecht Tomáš   HC Kvalit  
 1 
 104  Bačiak Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 
 105  Brůžek Tomáš   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 1 
 106  Čábela Ladislav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 1 
 107  Holý Ladislav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 
 108  Jedlička Martin   HC Kvalit  
 1 
 109  Karban Tomáš   HC Kvalit  
 1 
 110  Kareš Tomáš   HC Kaliště  
 1 
 111  Kokeš Ondřej   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 1 
 112  Kubeš Ondřej   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 
 113  Lidral Jan   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 1 
 114  Novotný Dominik   HC Kvalit  
 1 
 115  Sádlo Lukáš   HC Kvalit  
 1 
 116  Sobolík Jan   HC Kaliště  
 1 
 117  Střítězský Martin   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 
 118  Šafář Petr   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 
 119  Volf Petr   HC Kaliště  
 1