Účast na zápasech

 pořadí   jméno   tým   odehraných zápasů 
 1  Havlín Stanislav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 24 
 2  Mráz Michal   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 23 
 3  Dušek Zdeněk   HC Hluboká  
 22 
 4  Králík Josef   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 22 
 5  Míčka Václav jun.   HC Kaliště  
 22 
 6  Jindra Jan   HC Kaliště  
 21 
 7  Konrád Milan   HC Kvalit  
 21 
 8  Němeček Dan   HC Kaliště  
 21 
 9  Pudil Lubomír   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 21 
 10  Šíma Josef   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 21 
 11  Tibitanzl Daniel   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 21 
 12  Tomášek Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 21 
 13  Bohdal Pavel   HC Kaliště  
 20 
 14  Brož Petr jun.   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 20 
 15  Hrubý Lukáš   HC Hluboká  
 20 
 16  Kavka Martin   HC Kaliště  
 20 
 17  Lovčík Zdeněk   HC Kvalit  
 20 
 18  Novotný Jiří   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 20 
 19  Různar Martin   HC Hluboká  
 20 
 20  Smotlacha Daniel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 20 
 21  Soukup Michal   HC Kvalit  
 20 
 22  Suchý Václav ml. G   HC Hluboká  
 20 
 23  Klestil Roman   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 19 
 24  Kortán Dan   HC Kaliště  
 19 
 25  Liška Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 19 
 26  Novotný Filip.   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 19 
 27  Omelka Roman   HC Kaliště  
 19 
 28  Prokůpek Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 19 
 29  Andrle Roman   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 18 
 30  Louženský Jan   HC Hluboká  
 18 
 31  Lovčí Stanislav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 18 
 32  Lukáš Jindřich   HC Hluboká  
 18 
 33  Olejník Tomáš   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 18 
 34  Švec Jaroslav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 18 
 35  Voneš Daniel   HC Kvalit  
 18 
 36  Hembera Jaroslav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 17 
 37  Klečka Jaroslav   HC Kaliště  
 17 
 38  Mach Richard   HC Hluboká  
 17 
 39  Maxa Ondřej   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 17 
 40  Stašek Jakub   HC Hluboká  
 17 
 41  Střítězský Martin   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 17 
 42  Suchan Jakub   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 17 
 43  Vaněk Jan   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 17 
 44  Viktora Jan   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 17 
 45  Zajíček Lukáš   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 17 
 46  Bolha Peter   HC Hluboká  
 16 
 47  Gruber Daniel   HC Hluboká  
 16 
 48  Kubeš Jan   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 16 
 49  Loucký Filip   HC Kvalit  
 16 
 50  Zelenka Martin   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 16 
 51  Dvořák Jiří   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 15 
 52  Gruber František   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 15 
 53  Holý Ladislav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 15 
 54  Merta Tomáš   HC Kvalit  
 15 
 55  Pátý Vladimír   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 15 
 56  Švec Jan   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 15 
 57  Hlavinka Stanislav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 14 
 58  Jára Erik   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 14 
 59  Klika Aleš   HC Hluboká  
 14 
 60  Kotek Luděk   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 14 
 61  Maurenc Martin   HC Kaliště  
 14 
 62  Novák Jiří   HC Kaliště  
 14 
 63  Šíma Miroslav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 14 
 64  Štegbauer Jiří   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 14 
 65  Cifreund David   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 13 
 66  Mizera Pavel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 13 
 67  Švec Jan.   HC Kaliště  
 13 
 68  Vítek Václav   HC Kaliště  
 13 
 69  Gennert Marek   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 12 
 70  Hamr Daniel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 12 
 71  Koblic Tomáš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 12 
 72  Němec Jan   HC Kvalit  
 12 
 73  Střítecký Rudolf   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 12 
 74  Vrba Martin   HC Hluboká  
 12 
 75  Hruška Jiří   HC Kaliště  
 11 
 76  Jamrich Milan   HC Kaliště  
 11 
 77  Kamír Ondřej   HC Kvalit  
 11 
 78  Klestil Jakub   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 11 
 79  Švagr Michal   HC Kvalit  
 11 
 80  Vonka Mojmír jun.   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 11 
 81  Erhart Josef   HC Kvalit  
 10 
 82  Hruška Zdeněk   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 10 
 83  Jiřička Josef   HC Kaliště  
 10 
 84  Mušák Ondřej   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 10 
 85  Žačik Pavel   HC Kvalit  
 10 
 86  Albrecht Tomáš   HC Kvalit  
 9 
 87  Heindl Jakub   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 9 
 88  Kříha Vladimír jun.   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 9 
 89  Novotný Dominik   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 9 
 90  Šubrt František   HC Hluboká  
 9 
 91  Vašek Radim   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 9 
 92  Vítovec Ladislav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 9 
 93  Čábela Ladislav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 8 
 94  Eliáš Ondřej   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 8 
 95  Havlín Martin   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 8 
 96  Lidral Jan   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 8 
 97  Ludačka Zbyněk   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 8 
 98  Radouch Václav jun.   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 8 
 99  Roškot Michal   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 8 
 100  Šafář Petr   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 8 
 101  Tkačík Jan   HC Kvalit  
 8 
 102  Brož Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 7 
 103  Formánek Radek   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 7 
 104  Friedmann Martin   HC Kvalit  
 7 
 105  Karban Tomáš   HC Kvalit  
 7 
 106  Liška Tomáš   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 7 
 107  Ručka Michal   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 7 
 108  Vahala Tomáš   HC Kaliště  
 7 
 109  Burger Michal   HC Kvalit  
 6 
 110  Hájek Aleš   HC Kvalit  
 6 
 111  Kadlec Jan.   HC Hluboká  
 6 
 112  Kokeš Ondřej   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 6 
 113  Lenc Tomáš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 6 
 114  Lukáš Jiří   HC Hluboká  
 6 
 115  Žahour Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 6 
 116  Benda Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 5 
 117  Fidler Martin   HC Kvalit  
 5 
 118  Chrt Vladimír   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 5 
 119  Kříž Filip   HC Kvalit  
 5 
 120  Vaňous Jakub   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 5 
 121  Veselý Patrik   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 5 
 122  Kubín Jakub   HC Kvalit  
 4 
 123  Mikl Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 4 
 124  Šimánek Ondřej   HC Kaliště  
 4 
 125  Šimon Pavel   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 4 
 126  Zimmel Jan   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 4 
 127  Gajdoš Josef   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 3 
 128  Kříž Patrik   HC Kvalit  
 3 
 129  Kubeš Martin   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 3 
 130  Maršík Petr   HC Kaliště  
 3 
 131  Mašek Michal   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 3 
 132  Zasadil Luboš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 3 
 133  Dvořák Petr   HC Kvalit  
 2 
 134  Hála Petr   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 
 135  Chlan Tomáš   HC Hluboká  
 2 
 136  Malý Tomáš   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 
 137  Marek Miloslav   HC Kvalit  
 2 
 138  Menzel Zdeněk   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 
 139  Štipl Pavel   HC Kaliště  
 2 
 140  Veselý Michal   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 
 141  Částa Přemysl   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 1 
 142  Čipera Miroslav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 1 
 143  Dubský Filip   HC Kaliště  
 1 
 144  Hort Luboš   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 
 145  Hučík Michal   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 
 146  Jindra Miroslav   HC Kvalit  
 1 
 147  Kareš Tomáš   HC Kaliště  
 1 
 148  Kos Robert   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 1 
 149  Kotek David   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 
 150  Krejčí Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 
 151  Kubeš Ondřej   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 
 152  Lavička Pavel   HC Kvalit  
 1 
 153  Menzel Ondřej   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 
 154  Musil Pavel   HC Hluboká  
 1 
 155  Nekola Miloš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 1 
 156  Němec Patrik   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 1 
 157  Nohava Jan   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 1 
 158  Nouza Josef   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 
 159  Novotný Jiří jun.   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 1 
 160  Novotný Lukáš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 1 
 161  Nýdl Jan   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 1 
 162  Petroušek Jan   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 
 163  Rehanzl Vladimír   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 
 164  Stankay Marek   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 
 165  Stehlík Radek   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 
 166  Štěpánek Roman   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 1 
 167  Štětka Jiří   HC Hluboká  
 1 
 168  Šváb Milan   HC Kvalit  
 1 
 169  Švec Petr   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 1 
 170  Váša Milan   HC Kaliště  
 1