Nejtrestanější hráči

 pořadí   jméno   tým   trestné minuty 
 1  Jára Erik   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 40 
 2  Šíma Josef   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 31 
 3  Kavka Martin   HC Kaliště  
 21 
 4  Kortán Dan   HC Kaliště  
 12 
 5  Louženský Jan   HC Hluboká  
 12 
 6  Motejzík Petr   HC Kvalit  
 12 
 7  Zelenka Martin   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 12 
 8  Havlín Stanislav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 10 
 9  Chlaň Tomáš   HC Hluboká  
 10 
 10  Kadlec Jan.   HC Hluboká  
 10 
 11  Mach Richard   HC Hluboká  
 10 
 12  Mizera Pavel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 10 
 13  Novotný Filip.   HC Kaliště  
 10 
 14  Voneš Daniel   HC Kvalit  
 10 
 15  Brož Petr jun.   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 8 
 16  Dvořák Jiří   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 8 
 17  Konrád Milan   HC Kvalit  
 8 
 18  Soukup Michal   HC Kvalit  
 8 
 19  Viktora Jan   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 8 
 20  Vítovec Ladislav   HC Kvalit  
 8 
 21  Bohdal Pavel   HC Kaliště  
 6 
 22  Friedmann Martin   HC Kvalit  
 6 
 23  Hamr Daniel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 6 
 24  Liška Tomáš   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 6 
 25  Lovčík Zdeněk   HC Kvalit  
 6 
 26  Maxa Ondřej   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 6 
 27  Omelka Roman   HC Kaliště  
 6 
 28  Švanda Sebastian   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 6 
 29  Vaněk Jan   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 6 
 30  Vašek Radim   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 6 
 31  Zajíček Lukáš   HC Kvalit  
 6 
 32  Žačik Pavel   HC Kvalit  
 6 
 33  Bolha Peter   HC Hluboká  
 4 
 34  Dušek Zdeněk   HC Hluboká  
 4 
 35  Holý Ladislav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 4 
 36  Hrubý Lukáš   HC Hluboká  
 4 
 37  Jiřička Josef   HC Kaliště  
 4 
 38  Klečka Jaroslav   HC Kaliště  
 4 
 39  Kotek Luděk   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 4 
 40  Maurenc Martin   HC Kaliště  
 4 
 41  Smotlacha Daniel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 4 
 42  Stašek Jakub   HC Hluboká  
 4 
 43  Střítecký Rudolf   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 4 
 44  Šíma Miroslav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 4 
 45  Štěpán Jan   HC Kvalit  
 4 
 46  Švagr Michal   HC Kvalit  
 4 
 47  Švec Jan.   HC Kaliště  
 4 
 48  Švec Jaroslav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 4 
 49  Vrba Martin   HC Hluboká  
 4 
 50  Albrecht Tomáš   HC Kvalit  
 2 
 51  Andrle Roman   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 
 52  Dvořák Petr   HC Kvalit  
 2 
 53  Gruber Daniel   HC Hluboká  
 2 
 54  Hruška Jiří   HC Kaliště  
 2 
 55  Chrt Vladimír   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 
 56  Jindra Jan   HC Kaliště  
 2 
 57  Karban Tomáš   HC Kvalit  
 2 
 58  Klestil Roman   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 
 59  Koblic Tomáš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 
 60  Kříha Vladimír jun.   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 
 61  Kubeš Ondřej   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 
 62  Liška Jan   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 
 63  Lukáš Jiří   HC Hluboká  
 2 
 64  Markovický Jan   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 
 65  Mašek Michal   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 
 66  Merta Tomáš   HC Kvalit  
 2 
 67  Míčka Václav jun.   HC Kaliště  
 2 
 68  Petroušek Jan   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 
 69  Pouzar Jan   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 
 70  Prokůpek Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 
 71  Vítek Václav   HC Kaliště  
 2 
 72  Votruba Martin   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2