Nejtrestanější hráči

 pořadí   jméno   tým   trestné minuty 
 1  Zelenka Martin   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 41 
 2  Mráz Michal   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 22 
 3  Šíma Josef   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 20 
 4  Jára Erik   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 18 
 5  Švec Jaroslav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 18 
 6  Andrle Roman   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 16 
 7  Dvořák Jiří   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 16 
 8  Vašek Radim   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 16 
 9  Erhart Josef   HC Kvalit  
 14 
 10  Hruška Zdeněk   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 12 
 11  Jindra Jan   HC Kaliště  
 12 
 12  Mach Richard   HC Hluboká  
 12 
 13  Švec Jan.   HC Kaliště  
 12 
 14  Bohdal Pavel   HC Kaliště  
 10 
 15  Brož Petr jun.   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 10 
 16  Burger Michal   HC Kvalit  
 10 
 17  Kavka Martin   HC Kaliště  
 10 
 18  Klestil Roman   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 10 
 19  Kotek Luděk   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 10 
 20  Lovčí Stanislav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 10 
 21  Tomášek Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 10 
 22  Albrecht Tomáš   HC Kvalit  
 8 
 23  Dušek Zdeněk   HC Hluboká  
 8 
 24  Kortán Dan   HC Kaliště  
 8 
 25  Louženský Jan   HC Hluboká  
 8 
 26  Tibitanzl Daniel   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 8 
 27  Viktora Jan   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 8 
 28  Havlín Stanislav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 6 
 29  Holý Ladislav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 6 
 30  Klika Aleš   HC Hluboká  
 6 
 31  Konrád Milan   HC Kvalit  
 6 
 32  Lovčík Zdeněk   HC Kvalit  
 6 
 33  Němec Jan   HC Kvalit  
 6 
 34  Novotný Filip.   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 6 
 35  Ručka Michal   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 6 
 36  Smotlacha Daniel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 6 
 37  Soukup Michal   HC Kvalit  
 6 
 38  Střítězský Martin   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 6 
 39  Šubrt František   HC Hluboká  
 6 
 40  Voneš Daniel   HC Kvalit  
 6 
 41  Zajíček Lukáš   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 6 
 42  Bolha Peter   HC Hluboká  
 4 
 43  Čábela Ladislav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 4 
 44  Friedmann Martin   HC Kvalit  
 4 
 45  Hamr Daniel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 4 
 46  Havlín Martin   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 4 
 47  Heindl Jakub   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 4 
 48  Jamrich Milan   HC Kaliště  
 4 
 49  Klestil Jakub   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 4 
 50  Kokeš Ondřej   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 4 
 51  Králík Josef   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 4 
 52  Kříž Filip   HC Kvalit  
 4 
 53  Kubeš Jan   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 4 
 54  Lukáš Jindřich   HC Hluboká  
 4 
 55  Maxa Ondřej   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 4 
 56  Olejník Tomáš   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 4 
 57  Omelka Roman   HC Kaliště  
 4 
 58  Prokůpek Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 4 
 59  Různar Martin   HC Hluboká  
 4 
 60  Šíma Miroslav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 4 
 61  Šimánek Ondřej   HC Kaliště  
 4 
 62  Štegbauer Jiří   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 4 
 63  Vaněk Jan   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 4 
 64  Vrba Martin   HC Hluboká  
 4 
 65  Zimmel Jan   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 4 
 66  Žačik Pavel   HC Kvalit  
 4 
 67  Benda Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 
 68  Cifreund David   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 
 69  Fidler Martin   HC Kvalit  
 2 
 70  Formánek Radek   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 
 71  Gennert Marek   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 
 72  Gruber Daniel   HC Hluboká  
 2 
 73  Hála Petr   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 
 74  Hlavinka Stanislav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 
 75  Hrubý Lukáš   HC Hluboká  
 2 
 76  Hruška Jiří   HC Kaliště  
 2 
 77  Chrt Vladimír   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 
 78  Jiřička Josef   HC Kaliště  
 2 
 79  Kadlec Jan.   HC Hluboká  
 2 
 80  Kamír Ondřej   HC Kvalit  
 2 
 81  Klečka Jaroslav   HC Kaliště  
 2 
 82  Koblic Tomáš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 
 83  Kříha Vladimír jun.   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 
 84  Kříž Patrik   HC Kvalit  
 2 
 85  Kubín Jakub   HC Kvalit  
 2 
 86  Liška Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 
 87  Mašek Michal   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 
 88  Maurenc Martin   HC Kaliště  
 2 
 89  Merta Tomáš   HC Kvalit  
 2 
 90  Němec Patrik   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 
 91  Němeček Dan   HC Kaliště  
 2 
 92  Novotný Dominik   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 
 93  Pátý Vladimír   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 
 94  Střítecký Rudolf   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 
 95  Suchan Jakub   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 
 96  Šafář Petr   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 
 97  Šimon Pavel   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 
 98  Švec Jan   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 
 99  Veselý Patrik   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 
 100  Vítek Václav   HC Kaliště  
 2 
 101  Vonka Mojmír jun.   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2