NAVRCHOLU.cz

Účast na zápasech

 pořadí   jméno   tým   odehraných zápasů 
 1  Havlín Martin   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 6 
 2  Dvořák Jiří   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 5 
 3  Klestil Roman   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 5 
 4  Kohout Josef   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 5 
 5  Liška Tomáš   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 5 
 6  Bohdal Pavel   HC Kaliště  
 4 
 7  Dušek Zdeněk   HC Hluboká  
 4 
 8  Eliáš Ondřej   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 4 
 9  Gruber Daniel   HC Hluboká  
 4 
 10  Jára Erik   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 4 
 11  Klečka Jaroslav   HC Kaliště  
 4 
 12  Liška Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 4 
 13  Lovčí Stanislav   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 4 
 14  Lovčík Zdeněk   HC Kvalit  
 4 
 15  Mach Richard   HC Hluboká  
 4 
 16  Maxa Ondřej   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 4 
 17  Němec Jan   HC Kvalit  
 4 
 18  Němeček Dan   HC Kaliště  
 4 
 19  Nouza Josef   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 4 
 20  Novotný Filip.   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 4 
 21  Omelka Roman   HC Kaliště  
 4 
 22  Pudil Lubomír   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 4 
 23  Soukup Michal   HC Kvalit  
 4 
 24  Stašek Jakub   HC Hluboká  
 4 
 25  Suchan Jakub   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 4 
 26  Suchý Václav ml. G   HC Hluboká  
 4 
 27  Švec Jan   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 4 
 28  Švec Jaroslav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 4 
 29  Tomášek Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 4 
 30  Voneš Daniel   HC Kvalit  
 4 
 31  Zelenka Martin   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 4 
 32  Andrle Roman   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 3 
 33  Brož Petr jun.   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 3 
 34  Dvořák Petr   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 3 
 35  Gruber František   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 3 
 36  Hamr Daniel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 3 
 37  Havlín Stanislav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 3 
 38  Jamrich Milan   HC Kaliště  
 3 
 39  Jindra Jan   HC Kaliště  
 3 
 40  Jiřička Josef   HC Kaliště  
 3 
 41  Kortán Dan   HC Kaliště  
 3 
 42  Lidral Jan   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 3 
 43  Loucký Filip   HC Kvalit  
 3 
 44  Louženský Jan   HC Hluboká  
 3 
 45  Maurenc Martin   HC Kaliště  
 3 
 46  Merta Tomáš   HC Kvalit  
 3 
 47  Měřička Michal   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 3 
 48  Míčka Václav jun.   HC Kaliště  
 3 
 49  Olejník Tomáš   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 3 
 50  Střítězský Martin   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 3 
 51  Štegbauer Jiří   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 3 
 52  Šubrt František   HC Hluboká  
 3 
 53  Veselý Patrik   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 3 
 54  Vítek Václav   HC Kaliště  
 3 
 55  Zajíček Lukáš   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 3 
 56  Albrecht Tomáš   HC Kvalit  
 2 
 57  Bolha Peter   HC Hluboká  
 2 
 58  Brož Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 
 59  Cukr Pavel   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 
 60  Čábela Ladislav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 
 61  Friedmann Martin   HC Kvalit  
 2 
 62  Gennert Marek   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 
 63  Hájek Aleš   HC Kvalit  
 2 
 64  Hembera Jaroslav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 
 65  Holý Ladislav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 
 66  Hruška Jiří   HC Kaliště  
 2 
 67  Konrád Milan   HC Kvalit  
 2 
 68  Kotek Luděk   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 
 69  Králík Josef   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 
 70  Krejčí Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 
 71  Kubeš Jan   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 
 72  Lavička Pavel   HC Kvalit  
 2 
 73  Ludačka Zbyněk   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 
 74  Lukáš Jindřich   HC Hluboká  
 2 
 75  Marek Lukáš.   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 
 76  Mizera Pavel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 
 77  Mráz Michal   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 
 78  Musil Pavel   HC Hluboká  
 2 
 79  Novák Jiří   HC Kaliště  
 2 
 80  Pátý Vladimír   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 
 81  Prokůpek Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 
 82  Různar Martin   HC Hluboká  
 2 
 83  Střítecký Rudolf   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 
 84  Švec Jan.   HC Kaliště  
 2 
 85  Švec Petr   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 
 86  Tibitanzl Daniel   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 
 87  Viktora Jan   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 
 88  Vrba Martin   HC Hluboká  
 2 
 89  Zimmel Jan   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 
 90  Žačik Pavel   HC Kvalit  
 2 
 91  Bačiak Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 
 92  Benda Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 1 
 93  Dvořák Petr   HC Kvalit  
 1 
 94  Erhart Josef   HC Kvalit  
 1 
 95  Hrubý Lukáš   HC Hluboká  
 1 
 96  Hruška Zdeněk   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 1 
 97  Chrt Vladimír   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 1 
 98  Kadlec Jan.   HC Hluboká  
 1 
 99  Klestil Jakub   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 1 
 100  Klika Aleš   HC Hluboká  
 1 
 101  Kubín Jakub   HC Kvalit  
 1 
 102  Lenc Tomáš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 1 
 103  Lukáš Jiří   HC Hluboká  
 1 
 104  Mach Martin   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 
 105  Malý Karel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 
 106  Marek Miloslav   HC Kvalit  
 1 
 107  Smotlacha Daniel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 
 108  Šíma Miroslav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 
 109  Šimánek Ondřej   HC Kaliště  
 1 
 110  Švagr Michal   HC Kvalit  
 1 
 111  Vaněk Jan   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 1 
 112  Vašek Radim   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 
 113  Vítovec Ladislav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 
 114  Vonka Mojmír jun.   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 1