NAVRCHOLU.cz

Účast na zápasech

 pořadí   jméno   tým   odehraných zápasů 
 1  Gula Ladislav   HC Drink Team  
 11 
 2  Hembera Jaroslav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 11 
 3  Kavka Martin   HC Drink Team  
 11 
 4  Khuebach Radek   HC Drink Team  
 11 
 5  Lenc Tomáš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 11 
 6  Pudil Lubomír   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 11 
 7  Havlín Martin   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 10 
 8  Holý Ladislav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 10 
 9  Jamrich Milan   HC Kaliště  
 10 
 10  Klečka Jaroslav   HC Kaliště  
 10 
 11  Kohout Josef   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 10 
 12  Mach Richard   HC Hluboká  
 10 
 13  Maršík Petr   HC Drink Team  
 10 
 14  Maxa Ondřej   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 10 
 15  Míčka Václav jun.   HC Kaliště  
 10 
 16  Prokůpek Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 10 
 17  Různar Martin   HC Hluboká  
 10 
 18  Soukup Michal   HC Kaliště  
 10 
 19  Suchan Jakub   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 10 
 20  Švagr Michal   HC Drink Team  
 10 
 21  Švec Jan   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 10 
 22  Zajíček Lukáš   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 10 
 23  Zelenka Martin   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 10 
 24  Andrle Roman   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 9 
 25  Gruber Daniel   HC Hluboká  
 9 
 26  Hrubý Lukáš   HC Hluboká  
 9 
 27  Kortán Dan   HC Kaliště  
 9 
 28  Kubeš Jan   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 9 
 29  Lavička Pavel   HC Kaliště  
 9 
 30  Liška Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 9 
 31  Liška Tomáš   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 9 
 32  Louženský Jan   HC Hluboká  
 9 
 33  Menzel Ondřej   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 9 
 34  Pátý Vladimír   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 9 
 35  Stašek Jakub   HC Hluboká  
 9 
 36  Suchý Václav ml. G   HC Hluboká  
 9 
 37  Tomášek Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 9 
 38  Frank Pavel   HC Drink Team  
 8 
 39  Gennert Marek   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 8 
 40  Heindl Jakub   HC Drink Team  
 8 
 41  Jára Erik   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 8 
 42  Jirka Miroslav   HC Drink Team  
 8 
 43  Jiřička Josef   HC Kaliště  
 8 
 44  Klestil Jakub   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 8 
 45  Králík Josef   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 8 
 46  Maurenc Martin   HC Kaliště  
 8 
 47  Mizera Pavel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 8 
 48  Novotný Jiří   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 8 
 49  Šíma Josef   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 8 
 50  Dvořák Petr   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 7 
 51  Gruber František   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 7 
 52  Hamr Daniel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 7 
 53  Havlín Stanislav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 7 
 54  Jindra Jan   HC Kaliště  
 7 
 55  Koblic Tomáš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 7 
 56  Kubín Jakub   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 7 
 57  Loucký Filip   HC Drink Team  
 7 
 58  Menzel Zdeněk   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 7 
 59  Šíma Miroslav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 7 
 60  Vítovec Ladislav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 7 
 61  Vrba Martin   HC Hluboká  
 7 
 62  Brož Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 6 
 63  Dušek Zdeněk   HC Hluboká  
 6 
 64  Folkman Ladislav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 6 
 65  Chrt Vladimír   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 6 
 66  Klestil Roman   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 6 
 67  Lovčí Stanislav   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 6 
 68  Novák Jiří   HC Kaliště  
 6 
 69  Smotlacha Daniel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 6 
 70  Střítězský Martin   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 6 
 71  Veselý Patrik   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 6 
 72  Zimmel Jan   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 6 
 73  Bohdal Pavel   HC Kaliště  
 5 
 74  Čipera Miroslav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 5 
 75  Chalupa Tomáš   HC Drink Team  
 5 
 76  Kříž Filip   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 5 
 77  Markvart Štěpán   HC Kaliště  
 5 
 78  Novotný Filip.   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 5 
 79  Sádlo Lukáš   HC Drink Team  
 5 
 80  Bolha Peter   HC Hluboká  
 4 
 81  Branšovský Zdeněk   HC Hluboká  
 4 
 82  Brejcha Pavel   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 4 
 83  Eliáš Ondřej   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 4 
 84  Hlavinka Stanislav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 4 
 85  Hruška Jiří   HC Kaliště  
 4 
 86  Konrád Milan   HC Kaliště  
 4 
 87  Kříha Vladimír jun.   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 4 
 88  Musil Pavel   HC Hluboká  
 4 
 89  Novotný Lukáš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 4 
 90  Omelka Roman   HC Kaliště  
 4 
 91  Šubrt František   HC Hluboká  
 4 
 92  Čábela Ladislav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 3 
 93  Friedmann Martin   HC Kaliště  
 3 
 94  Hlavica Roman   HC Drink Team  
 3 
 95  Hort Luboš   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 3 
 96  Jurák Miroslav   HC Drink Team  
 3 
 97  Kotek Luděk   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 3 
 98  Markovický Jan   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 3 
 99  Němec Patrik   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 3 
 100  Němeček Dan   HC Kaliště  
 3 
 101  Stehlík Radek   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 3 
 102  Studnička Miroslav   HC Drink Team  
 3 
 103  Tibitanzl Daniel   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 3 
 104  Vacek Petr   HC Drink Team  
 3 
 105  Zasadil Luboš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 3 
 106  Arnold Antonín   HC Hluboká  
 2 
 107  Bačiak Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 
 108  Dvořák Jiří   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 
 109  Heřmánek Milan   HC Drink Team  
 2 
 110  Hruška Zdeněk   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 
 111  Kareš Tomáš   HC Kaliště  
 2 
 112  Klika Aleš   HC Hluboká  
 2 
 113  Kokeš Ondřej   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 
 114  Kolařík Pavel   HC Drink Team  
 2 
 115  Krejčí Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 
 116  Michel Milan   HC Drink Team  
 2 
 117  Radouch Václav jun.   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 
 118  Rehanzl Vladimír   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 
 119  Střítecký Rudolf   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 
 120  Tůma Martin.   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 
 121  Turko Karel   HC Drink Team  
 2 
 122  Viktora Jan   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 
 123  Adam Tomáš   HC Drink Team  
 1 
 124  Feferle David   HC Drink Team  
 1 
 125  Hanzlik Roman   HC Hluboká  
 1 
 126  Heindl Roman   HC Drink Team  
 1 
 127  Józa Lukáš   HC Drink Team  
 1 
 128  Kadlec Jan.   HC Hluboká  
 1 
 129  Kršík Jaroslav   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 1 
 130  Kubeš Ondřej   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 
 131  Lukáš Jiří   HC Hluboká  
 1 
 132  Malý Karel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 
 133  Marcelo Josef   HC Drink Team  
 1 
 134  Mašek Michal   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 
 135  Mikl Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 
 136  Mráz Michal   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 1 
 137  Švec Jan.   HC Kaliště  
 1 
 138  Váša Milan   HC Kaliště  
 1 
 139  Veřtat Radek   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 
 140  Zahrádka Ondřej   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 1