NAVRCHOLU.cz

Účast na zápasech

 pořadí   jméno   tým   odehraných zápasů 
 1  Kubeš Jan   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 21 
 2  Liška Tomáš   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 21 
 3  Různar Martin   HC Hluboká  
 21 
 4  Bohdal Pavel   HC Kaliště  
 20 
 5  Jamrich Milan   HC Kaliště  
 20 
 6  Lenc Tomáš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 20 
 7  Liška Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 20 
 8  Louženský Jan   HC Hluboká  
 20 
 9  Míčka Václav jun.   HC Kaliště  
 20 
 10  Pudil Lubomír   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 20 
 11  Brož Petr jun.   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 19 
 12  Čipera Miroslav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 19 
 13  Hájek Aleš   HC Kvalit  
 19 
 14  Hrubý Lukáš   HC Hluboká  
 19 
 15  Kohout Josef   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 19 
 16  Kříž Filip   HC Kvalit  
 19 
 17  Kubín Jakub   HC Kvalit  
 19 
 18  Lukáš Jiří   HC Hluboká  
 19 
 19  Maxa Ondřej   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 19 
 20  Novák Jiří   HC Kaliště  
 19 
 21  Novotný Jiří   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 19 
 22  Smotlacha Daniel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 19 
 23  Stašek Jakub   HC Hluboká  
 19 
 24  Suchan Jakub   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 19 
 25  Suchý Václav ml. G   HC Hluboká  
 19 
 26  Šíma Josef   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 19 
 27  Švec Petr   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 19 
 28  Tomášek Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 19 
 29  Bolha Peter   HC Hluboká  
 18 
 30  Hamr Daniel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 18 
 31  Havlín Martin   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 18 
 32  Jindra Jan   HC Kaliště  
 18 
 33  Jiřička Josef   HC Kaliště  
 18 
 34  Klečka Jaroslav   HC Kaliště  
 18 
 35  Prokůpek Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 18 
 36  Zajíček Lukáš   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 18 
 37  Gennert Marek   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 17 
 38  Gruber Daniel   HC Hluboká  
 17 
 39  Holý Ladislav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 17 
 40  Konrád Milan   HC Kvalit  
 17 
 41  Králík Josef   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 17 
 42  Lovčík Zdeněk   HC Kvalit  
 17 
 43  Mach Richard   HC Hluboká  
 17 
 44  Markvart Štěpán   HC Kaliště  
 17 
 45  Picek Ladislav   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 17 
 46  Soukup Michal   HC Kvalit  
 17 
 47  Stehlík Radek   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 17 
 48  Šafář Petr   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 17 
 49  Zasadil Luboš ml.   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 17 
 50  Branšovský Zdeněk   HC Hluboká  
 16 
 51  Gruber František   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 16 
 52  Havlín Stanislav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 16 
 53  Hembera Jaroslav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 16 
 54  Maurenc Martin   HC Kaliště  
 16 
 55  Menzel Ondřej   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 16 
 56  Měřička Michal   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 16 
 57  Neckář Matouš   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 16 
 58  Omelka Roman   HC Kaliště  
 15 
 59  Pátý Vladimír   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 15 
 60  Rajský Tomáš   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 15 
 61  Šubrt František   HC Hluboká  
 15 
 62  Zahrádka Ondřej   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 15 
 63  Zelenka Martin   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 15 
 64  Brož Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 14 
 65  Friedmann Martin   HC Kvalit  
 14 
 66  Gallistl Luděk   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 14 
 67  Jára Erik   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 14 
 68  Koblic Tomáš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 14 
 69  Kříž Daniel   HC Kvalit  
 14 
 70  Marek Miloslav   HC Kvalit  
 14 
 71  Mizera Pavel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 14 
 72  Tibitanzl Daniel   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 14 
 73  Dvořák Jiří   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 13 
 74  Hort Luboš   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 13 
 75  Klestil Jakub   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 13 
 76  Kříha Vladimír jun.   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 13 
 77  Lavička Pavel   HC Kvalit  
 13 
 78  Lidral Jan   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 13 
 79  Zasadil Luboš   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 13 
 80  Klestil Roman   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 12 
 81  Kosař Jakub   HC Kvalit  
 12 
 82  Menzel Zdeněk   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 12 
 83  Musil Pavel   HC Hluboká  
 12 
 84  Radouch Václav jun.   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 12 
 85  Střítězský Martin   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 12 
 86  Vahala Tomáš   HC Kaliště  
 12 
 87  Veselý Patrik   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 12 
 88  Čábela Ladislav   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 11 
 89  Dušák Milan   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 11 
 90  Malý Karel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 11 
 91  Střítecký Rudolf   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 11 
 92  Šíma Miroslav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 11 
 93  Voneš Daniel   HC Kvalit  
 11 
 94  Částa Přemysl   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 10 
 95  Eliáš Ondřej   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 10 
 96  Folkman Ladislav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 10 
 97  Markovický Jan   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 10 
 98  Příhoda Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 10 
 99  Švec Jan   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 10 
 100  Hruška Zdeněk   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 9 
 101  Vítek Václav   HC Kaliště  
 9 
 102  Benda Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 8 
 103  Dubský Filip   HC Kaliště  
 8 
 104  Klika Aleš   HC Hluboká  
 8 
 105  Ludačka Zbyněk   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 8 
 106  Mašek Michal   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 8 
 107  Mráz Michal   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 8 
 108  Nýdl Jan   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 8 
 109  Viktora Jan   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 8 
 110  Albrecht Tomáš   HC Kvalit  
 7 
 111  Blízek David   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 7 
 112  Kokeš Ondřej   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 7 
 113  Novotný Filip   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 7 
 114  Roller Pavel   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 7 
 115  Andrle Roman   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 6 
 116  Havel Michal   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 6 
 117  Bačiak Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 5 
 118  Bartyzal Martin   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 5 
 119  Hlavinka Stanislav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 5 
 120  Novotný Lukáš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 5 
 121  Švec Jan.   HC Kaliště  
 5 
 122  Chrt Vladimír   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 4 
 123  Kadlec Jan.   HC Hluboká  
 4 
 124  Němec Jan   HC Kvalit  
 4 
 125  Roškot Michal   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 4 
 126  Sova Martin   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 4 
 127  Bartizal Jan ml.   HC Kvalit  
 3 
 128  Nosek Michal   HC Kaliště  
 3 
 129  Váša Milan   HC Kaliště  
 3 
 130  Bednář Karel   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 
 131  Bumba Michal   HC Kaliště  
 2 
 132  Burger Michal   HC Kvalit  
 2 
 133  Cílek Lukáš   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 
 134  Hanzlik Roman   HC Hluboká  
 2 
 135  Hlaváč Václav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 
 136  Kavka Martin   HC Kaliště  
 2 
 137  Kubeš Karel   HC Kaliště  
 2 
 138  Lacina Jan   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 
 139  Lukáš Jindřich   HC Hluboká  
 2 
 140  Mikl Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 
 141  Mlčoch Milan   HC Kaliště  
 2 
 142  Rehanzl Vladimír   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 
 143  Ručka Michal   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 
 144  Vaněk Jan   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 2 
 145  Vítovec Ladislav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 
 146  Adamčík Radek   HC Kvalit  
 1 
 147  Arnold Antonín   HC Kvalit  
 1 
 148  Flíček Antonín   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 1 
 149  Fučík Richard   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 
 150  Jurák Miroslav   HC Kaliště  
 1 
 151  Kareš Tomáš   HC Kaliště  
 1 
 152  Kršík Jaroslav   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 1 
 153  Kubeš Ondřej   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 
 154  Kuta Bohuslav   HC Kaliště  
 1 
 155  Nouza Josef   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 
 156  Pavlíček Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 
 157  Příhoda Radek   HC Kaliště  
 1 
 158  Sejk Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 1 
 159  Sieber Jan   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 1 
 160  Stankay Marek   HC Kaliště  
 1 
 161  Suchan Jan   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 
 162  Zimmel Jan   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 1