NAVRCHOLU.cz

Účast na zápasech

 pořadí   jméno   tým   odehraných zápasů 
 1  Hájek Aleš   HC Kvalit  
 10 
 2  Bohdal Pavel   HC Kaliště  
 8 
 3  Branšovský Zdeněk   HC Hluboká  
 8 
 4  Brož Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 8 
 5  Čipera Miroslav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 8 
 6  Gennert Marek   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 8 
 7  Hamr Daniel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 8 
 8  Hembera Jaroslav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 8 
 9  Holý Ladislav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 8 
 10  Jamrich Milan   HC Kaliště  
 8 
 11  Jiřička Josef   HC Kaliště  
 8 
 12  Kohout Josef   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 8 
 13  Kříž Filip   HC Kvalit  
 8 
 14  Kubeš Jan   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 8 
 15  Kubín Jakub   HC Kvalit  
 8 
 16  Lenc Tomáš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 8 
 17  Liška Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 8 
 18  Liška Tomáš   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 8 
 19  Louženský Jan   HC Hluboká  
 8 
 20  Lovčík Zdeněk   HC Kvalit  
 8 
 21  Menzel Ondřej   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 8 
 22  Měřička Michal   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 8 
 23  Mizera Pavel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 8 
 24  Novák Jiří   HC Kaliště  
 8 
 25  Pudil Lubomír   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 8 
 26  Různar Martin   HC Hluboká  
 8 
 27  Smotlacha Daniel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 8 
 28  Šíma Josef   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 8 
 29  Zajíček Lukáš   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 8 
 30  Brož Petr jun.   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 7 
 31  Dušák Milan   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 7 
 32  Folkman Ladislav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 7 
 33  Gallistl Luděk   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 7 
 34  Gruber Daniel   HC Hluboká  
 7 
 35  Havlín Martin   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 7 
 36  Havlín Stanislav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 7 
 37  Jára Erik   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 7 
 38  Klečka Jaroslav   HC Kaliště  
 7 
 39  Klestil Jakub   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 7 
 40  Koblic Tomáš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 7 
 41  Konrád Milan   HC Kvalit  
 7 
 42  Kosař Jakub   HC Kvalit  
 7 
 43  Lavička Pavel   HC Kvalit  
 7 
 44  Lukáš Jiří   HC Hluboká  
 7 
 45  Mach Richard   HC Hluboká  
 7 
 46  Markvart Štěpán   HC Kaliště  
 7 
 47  Maxa Ondřej   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 7 
 48  Míčka Václav jun.   HC Kaliště  
 7 
 49  Omelka Roman   HC Kaliště  
 7 
 50  Pátý Vladimír   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 7 
 51  Prokůpek Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 7 
 52  Příhoda Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 7 
 53  Soukup Michal   HC Kvalit  
 7 
 54  Suchan Jakub   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 7 
 55  Suchý Václav ml. G   HC Hluboká  
 7 
 56  Tomášek Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 7 
 57  Zasadil Luboš ml.   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 7 
 58  Bolha Peter   HC Hluboká  
 6 
 59  Havel Michal   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 6 
 60  Hort Luboš   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 6 
 61  Hrubý Lukáš   HC Hluboká  
 6 
 62  Jindra Jan   HC Kaliště  
 6 
 63  Klestil Roman   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 6 
 64  Králík Josef   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 6 
 65  Kříž Daniel   HC Kvalit  
 6 
 66  Lidral Jan   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 6 
 67  Maurenc Martin   HC Kaliště  
 6 
 68  Neckář Matouš   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 6 
 69  Novotný Jiří   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 6 
 70  Picek Ladislav   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 6 
 71  Rajský Tomáš   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 6 
 72  Stašek Jakub   HC Hluboká  
 6 
 73  Střítězský Martin   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 6 
 74  Šafář Petr   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 6 
 75  Švec Petr   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 6 
 76  Zahrádka Ondřej   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 6 
 77  Zelenka Martin   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 6 
 78  Friedmann Martin   HC Kvalit  
 5 
 79  Gruber František   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 5 
 80  Kříha Vladimír jun.   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 5 
 81  Ludačka Zbyněk   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 5 
 82  Markovický Jan   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 5 
 83  Musil Pavel   HC Hluboká  
 5 
 84  Novotný Filip   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 5 
 85  Stehlík Radek   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 5 
 86  Veselý Patrik   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 5 
 87  Albrecht Tomáš   HC Kvalit  
 4 
 88  Dvořák Jiří   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 4 
 89  Chrt Vladimír   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 4 
 90  Kadlec Jan.   HC Hluboká  
 4 
 91  Marek Miloslav   HC Kvalit  
 4 
 92  Menzel Zdeněk   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 4 
 93  Radouch Václav jun.   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 4 
 94  Roller Pavel   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 4 
 95  Šíma Miroslav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 4 
 96  Šubrt František   HC Hluboká  
 4 
 97  Švec Jan   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 4 
 98  Tibitanzl Daniel   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 4 
 99  Andrle Roman   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 3 
 100  Bartyzal Martin   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 3 
 101  Čábela Ladislav   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 3 
 102  Částa Přemysl   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 3 
 103  Dubský Filip   HC Kaliště  
 3 
 104  Eliáš Ondřej   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 3 
 105  Hruška Zdeněk   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 3 
 106  Kokeš Ondřej   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 3 
 107  Malý Karel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 3 
 108  Vítek Václav   HC Kaliště  
 3 
 109  Voneš Daniel   HC Kvalit  
 3 
 110  Klika Aleš   HC Hluboká  
 2 
 111  Lukáš Jindřich   HC Hluboká  
 2 
 112  Mikl Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 
 113  Novotný Lukáš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 
 114  Sova Martin   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 2 
 115  Střítecký Rudolf   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 
 116  Švec Jan.   HC Kaliště  
 2 
 117  Vahala Tomáš   HC Kaliště  
 2 
 118  Vítovec Ladislav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 
 119  Bartizal Jan ml.   HC Kvalit  
 1 
 120  Benda Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 1 
 121  Blízek David   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 1 
 122  Burger Michal   HC Kvalit  
 1 
 123  Hanzlik Roman   HC Hluboká  
 1 
 124  Hlaváč Václav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 
 125  Hlavinka Stanislav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 
 126  Jurák Miroslav   HC Kaliště  
 1 
 127  Kareš Tomáš   HC Kaliště  
 1 
 128  Kubeš Karel   HC Kaliště  
 1 
 129  Kuta Bohuslav   HC Kaliště  
 1 
 130  Mlčoch Milan   HC Kaliště  
 1 
 131  Mráz Michal   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 1 
 132  Nosek Michal   HC Kaliště  
 1 
 133  Nýdl Jan   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 1 
 134  Pavlíček Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 
 135  Příhoda Radek   HC Kaliště  
 1 
 136  Rehanzl Vladimír   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 
 137  Ručka Michal   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 
 138  Sejk Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 1 
 139  Váša Milan   HC Kaliště  
 1 
 140  Viktora Jan   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 
 141  Zasadil Luboš   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 1