NAVRCHOLU.cz

Účast na zápasech

 pořadí   jméno   tým   odehraných zápasů 
 1  Bačiak Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 13 
 2  Hlaváč Václav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 13 
 3  Jamrich Milan   HC Kaliště  
 12 
 4  Králík Josef   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 12 
 5  Markovický Jan   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 12 
 6  Nouza Josef   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 12 
 7  Šíma Miroslav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 12 
 8  Bohdal Pavel   HC Kaliště  
 11 
 9  Klestil Jakub   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 11 
 10  Kohout Josef   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 11 
 11  Kosař Jakub   HC Kvalit  
 11 
 12  Kubín Jakub   HC Kvalit  
 11 
 13  Liška Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 11 
 14  Maršík Petr   HC Kaliště  
 11 
 15  Menzel Zdeněk   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 11 
 16  Rehanzl Vladimír   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 11 
 17  Smotlacha Daniel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 11 
 18  Tomášek Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 11 
 19  Viktora Jan   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 11 
 20  Zajíček Lukáš   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 11 
 21  Zelenka Martin   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 11 
 22  Bolha Peter   HC Hluboká  
 10 
 23  Hamr Daniel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 10 
 24  Hrubý Lukáš   HC Hluboká  
 10 
 25  Kavka Martin   HC Kaliště  
 10 
 26  Kubeš Karel   HC Kaliště  
 10 
 27  Liška Tomáš   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 10 
 28  Louženský Jan   HC Hluboká  
 10 
 29  Pátý Vladimír   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 10 
 30  Pudil Lubomír   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 10 
 31  Různar Martin   HC Hluboká  
 10 
 32  Stehlík Radek   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 10 
 33  Suchý Václav ml. G   HC Hluboká  
 10 
 34  Tibitanzl Daniel   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 10 
 35  Vahala Tomáš   HC Kaliště  
 10 
 36  Hort Luboš   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 9 
 37  Jurák Miroslav   HC Kaliště  
 9 
 38  Klestil Roman   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 9 
 39  Lenc Tomáš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 9 
 40  Lovčík Zdeněk   HC Kvalit  
 9 
 41  Lukáš Jiří   HC Hluboká  
 9 
 42  Marek Miloslav   HC Kvalit  
 9 
 43  Michálek Dušan   HC Kvalit  
 9 
 44  Prokůpek Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 9 
 45  Stašek Jakub   HC Hluboká  
 9 
 46  Brož Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 8 
 47  Brož Petr jun.   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 8 
 48  Holý Ladislav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 8 
 49  Kříha Vladimír jun.   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 8 
 50  Kříž Daniel   HC Kvalit  
 8 
 51  Kříž Filip   HC Kvalit  
 8 
 52  Lavička Pavel   HC Kvalit  
 8 
 53  Mach Richard   HC Hluboká  
 8 
 54  Maxa Ondřej   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 8 
 55  Měřička Michal   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 8 
 56  Roškot Michal   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 8 
 57  Suchan Jakub   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 8 
 58  Šubrt František   HC Hluboká  
 8 
 59  Švec Jan   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 8 
 60  Zahrádka Ondřej   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 8 
 61  Arnold Antonín   HC Kvalit  
 7 
 62  Blízek David   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 7 
 63  Gruber František   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 7 
 64  Havlín Martin   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 7 
 65  Holomel Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 7 
 66  Jiřička Josef   HC Kaliště  
 7 
 67  Klika Aleš   HC Hluboká  
 7 
 68  Koblic Tomáš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 7 
 69  Mikl Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 7 
 70  Voneš Daniel   HC Kvalit  
 7 
 71  Branšovský Zdeněk   HC Hluboká  
 6 
 72  Dubský Filip   HC Kaliště  
 6 
 73  Gruber Daniel   HC Hluboká  
 6 
 74  Chrt Vladimír   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 6 
 75  Jára Erik   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 6 
 76  Koblasa Pavel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 6 
 77  Konrád Milan   HC Kvalit  
 6 
 78  Maurenc Martin   HC Kaliště  
 6 
 79  Míčka Václav jun.   HC Kaliště  
 6 
 80  Neckář Matouš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 6 
 81  Eliáš Ondřej   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 5 
 82  Hruška Zdeněk   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 5 
 83  Kříž Patrik   HC Kvalit  
 5 
 84  Novotný Lukáš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 5 
 85  Soukup Michal   HC Kvalit  
 5 
 86  Stankay Marek   HC Kaliště  
 5 
 87  Střítecký Rudolf   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 5 
 88  Veselý Patrik   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 5 
 89  Vítek Václav   HC Kaliště  
 5 
 90  Zasadil Luboš ml.   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 5 
 91  Benda Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 4 
 92  Čipera Miroslav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 4 
 93  Friedmann Martin   HC Kvalit  
 4 
 94  Fučík Richard   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 4 
 95  Havlín Stanislav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 4 
 96  Jirák Martin   HC Hluboká  
 4 
 97  Kadlec Jan.   HC Hluboká  
 4 
 98  Markvart Štěpán   HC Kaliště  
 4 
 99  Mráz Michal   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 4 
 100  Musil Pavel   HC Hluboká  
 4 
 101  Novotný Jiří   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 4 
 102  Příhoda Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 4 
 103  Syrovátka Vít   HC Hluboká  
 4 
 104  Šíma Josef   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 4 
 105  Andrle Roman   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 3 
 106  Částa Přemysl   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 3 
 107  Hembera Jaroslav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 3 
 108  Menzel Ondřej   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 3 
 109  Střítězský Martin   HC Kaliště  
 3 
 110  Štěpánek Roman   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 3 
 111  Švec Jan.   HC Kaliště  
 3 
 112  Vítovec Ladislav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 3 
 113  Albrecht Tomáš   HC Kvalit  
 2 
 114  Bumba Michal   HC Kaliště  
 2 
 115  Klečka Jaroslav   HC Kvalit  
 2 
 116  Lacina Jan   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 
 117  Nouza Zdeněk   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 
 118  Olejník Tomáš   HC Kaliště  
 2 
 119  Radouch Václav jun.   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 
 120  Sedlář Tomáš   HC Kvalit  
 2 
 121  Burger Michal   HC Kvalit  
 1 
 122  Cílek Lukáš   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 
 123  Dušák Milan   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 1 
 124  Dvořák Jakub   HC Kaliště  
 1 
 125  Dvořák Jiří   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 1 
 126  Hájek Aleš   HC Kvalit  
 1 
 127  Hanzlik Roman   HC Hluboká  
 1 
 128  Kareš Tomáš   HC Kaliště  
 1 
 129  Karfík Milan   HC Kaliště  
 1 
 130  Kokeš Ondřej   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 1 
 131  Komárek Jan   HC Hluboká  
 1 
 132  Konopa Vít   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 
 133  Kršík Jaroslav   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 1 
 134  Lidral Jan   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 1 
 135  Malý Karel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 
 136  Mašek Michal   HC Hluboká  
 1 
 137  Menzinger Karel   HC Hluboká  
 1 
 138  Mlčoch Milan   HC Kaliště  
 1 
 139  Němec Jan   HC Kvalit  
 1 
 140  Nýdl Jan   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 1 
 141  Pekař Karel   HC Hluboká  
 1 
 142  Picka Pavel   HC Kvalit  
 1 
 143  Plášil Roman   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 
 144  Příhoda Radek   HC Kaliště  
 1 
 145  Ručka Michal   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 
 146  Zízler Václav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1