NAVRCHOLU.cz

Účast na zápasech

 pořadí   jméno   tým   odehraných zápasů 
 1  Bohdal Pavel   HC Kaliště  
 5 
 2  Brož Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 5 
 3  Čipera Miroslav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 5 
 4  Gennert Marek   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 5 
 5  Hájek Aleš   HC Kvalit  
 5 
 6  Hamr Daniel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 5 
 7  Havel Michal   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 5 
 8  Havlín Martin   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 5 
 9  Jamrich Milan   HC Kaliště  
 5 
 10  Jára Erik   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 5 
 11  Jiřička Josef   HC Kaliště  
 5 
 12  Klečka Jaroslav   HC Kaliště  
 5 
 13  Klestil Jakub   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 5 
 14  Koblic Tomáš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 5 
 15  Kohout Josef   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 5 
 16  Lenc Tomáš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 5 
 17  Liška Tomáš   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 5 
 18  Mizera Pavel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 5 
 19  Neckář Matouš   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 5 
 20  Novák Jiří   HC Kaliště  
 5 
 21  Prokůpek Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 5 
 22  Pudil Lubomír   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 5 
 23  Suchan Jakub   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 5 
 24  Šíma Josef   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 5 
 25  Zasadil Luboš ml.   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 5 
 26  Zelenka Martin   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 5 
 27  Branšovský Zdeněk   HC Hluboká  
 4 
 28  Brož Petr jun.   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 4 
 29  Dušák Milan   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 4 
 30  Folkman Ladislav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 4 
 31  Gallistl Luděk   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 4 
 32  Havlín Stanislav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 4 
 33  Hembera Jaroslav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 4 
 34  Holý Ladislav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 4 
 35  Konrád Milan   HC Kvalit  
 4 
 36  Králík Josef   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 4 
 37  Kříha Vladimír jun.   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 4 
 38  Kříž Daniel   HC Kvalit  
 4 
 39  Kříž Filip   HC Kvalit  
 4 
 40  Kubeš Jan   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 4 
 41  Kubín Jakub   HC Kvalit  
 4 
 42  Lavička Pavel   HC Kvalit  
 4 
 43  Liška Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 4 
 44  Louženský Jan   HC Hluboká  
 4 
 45  Lovčík Zdeněk   HC Kvalit  
 4 
 46  Lukáš Jiří   HC Hluboká  
 4 
 47  Mach Richard   HC Hluboká  
 4 
 48  Markvart Štěpán   HC Kaliště  
 4 
 49  Maxa Ondřej   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 4 
 50  Menzel Ondřej   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 4 
 51  Měřička Michal   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 4 
 52  Míčka Václav jun.   HC Kaliště  
 4 
 53  Novotný Jiří   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 4 
 54  Omelka Roman   HC Kaliště  
 4 
 55  Pátý Vladimír   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 4 
 56  Různar Martin   HC Hluboká  
 4 
 57  Smotlacha Daniel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 4 
 58  Suchý Václav ml. G   HC Hluboká  
 4 
 59  Švec Petr   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 4 
 60  Zahrádka Ondřej   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 4 
 61  Zajíček Lukáš   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 4 
 62  Bolha Peter   HC Hluboká  
 3 
 63  Dubský Filip   HC Kaliště  
 3 
 64  Gruber Daniel   HC Hluboká  
 3 
 65  Hort Luboš   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 3 
 66  Hrubý Lukáš   HC Hluboká  
 3 
 67  Hruška Zdeněk   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 3 
 68  Jindra Jan   HC Kaliště  
 3 
 69  Klestil Roman   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 3 
 70  Kosař Jakub   HC Kvalit  
 3 
 71  Lidral Jan   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 3 
 72  Ludačka Zbyněk   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 3 
 73  Maurenc Martin   HC Kaliště  
 3 
 74  Novotný Filip   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 3 
 75  Picek Ladislav   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 3 
 76  Příhoda Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 3 
 77  Radouch Václav jun.   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 3 
 78  Rajský Tomáš   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 3 
 79  Roller Pavel   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 3 
 80  Soukup Michal   HC Kvalit  
 3 
 81  Střítězský Martin   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 3 
 82  Šafář Petr   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 3 
 83  Šíma Miroslav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 3 
 84  Tomášek Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 3 
 85  Veselý Patrik   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 3 
 86  Albrecht Tomáš   HC Kvalit  
 2 
 87  Bartyzal Martin   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 2 
 88  Čábela Ladislav   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 2 
 89  Dvořák Jiří   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 
 90  Gruber František   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 
 91  Chrt Vladimír   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 
 92  Kokeš Ondřej   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 
 93  Malý Karel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 
 94  Markovický Jan   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 
 95  Menzel Zdeněk   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 
 96  Mikl Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 
 97  Musil Pavel   HC Hluboká  
 2 
 98  Novotný Lukáš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 
 99  Stašek Jakub   HC Hluboká  
 2 
 100  Stehlík Radek   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 
 101  Šubrt František   HC Hluboká  
 2 
 102  Švec Jan   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 
 103  Vahala Tomáš   HC Kaliště  
 2 
 104  Vítek Václav   HC Kaliště  
 2 
 105  Vítovec Ladislav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 
 106  Voneš Daniel   HC Kvalit  
 2 
 107  Andrle Roman   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 
 108  Blízek David   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 1 
 109  Burger Michal   HC Kvalit  
 1 
 110  Částa Přemysl   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 1 
 111  Friedmann Martin   HC Kvalit  
 1 
 112  Hlaváč Václav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 
 113  Hlavinka Stanislav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 
 114  Jurák Miroslav   HC Kaliště  
 1 
 115  Kadlec Jan.   HC Hluboká  
 1 
 116  Kareš Tomáš   HC Kaliště  
 1 
 117  Kubeš Karel   HC Kaliště  
 1 
 118  Lukáš Jindřich   HC Hluboká  
 1 
 119  Marek Miloslav   HC Kvalit  
 1 
 120  Mráz Michal   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 1 
 121  Nosek Michal   HC Kaliště  
 1 
 122  Nýdl Jan   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 1 
 123  Ručka Michal   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 
 124  Sejk Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 1 
 125  Sova Martin   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 1 
 126  Střítecký Rudolf   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 1 
 127  Švec Jan.   HC Kaliště  
 1 
 128  Váša Milan   HC Kaliště  
 1 
 129  Viktora Jan   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 
 130  Zasadil Luboš   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 1