NAVRCHOLU.cz

Účast na zápasech

 pořadí   jméno   tým   odehraných zápasů 
 1  Hembera Jaroslav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 21 
 2  Benda Petr   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 17 
 3  Liška Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 16 
 4  Maxa Ondřej   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 16 
 5  Pudil Lubomír   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 16 
 6  Samec Radek   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 16 
 7  Suchan Jakub   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 16 
 8  Žahour Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 16 
 9  Andrle Roman   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 15 
 10  Bačiak Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 15 
 11  Blízek David   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 15 
 12  Černovský Michal   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 15 
 13  Fidler Martin   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 15 
 14  Hájek Aleš   HC Kvalit  
 15 
 15  Hlaváč Václav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 15 
 16  Švec Jan   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 15 
 17  Tomášek Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 15 
 18  Brož Petr jun.   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 14 
 19  Jára Erik   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 14 
 20  Jirák Martin   HC Hluboká  
 14 
 21  Jurák Miroslav   HC Kaliště  
 14 
 22  Kavka Martin   HC Kaliště  
 14 
 23  Kosař Jakub   HC Kvalit  
 14 
 24  Lenc Tomáš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 14 
 25  Lovčík Zdeněk   HC Kvalit  
 14 
 26  Marek Miloslav   HC Kvalit  
 14 
 27  Markovický Jan   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 14 
 28  Mráz Michal   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 14 
 29  Musil Jan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 14 
 30  Novotný Jiří   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 14 
 31  Pátý Vladimír   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 14 
 32  Prokůpek Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 14 
 33  Příhoda Pavel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 14 
 34  Suchý Václav ml. G   HC Hluboká  
 14 
 35  Vonka Mojmír   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 14 
 36  Arnold Antonín   HC Kvalit  
 13 
 37  Bartizal Jan ml.   HC Kvalit  
 13 
 38  Čipera Miroslav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 13 
 39  Havlín Stanislav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 13 
 40  Holý Ladislav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 13 
 41  Jamrich Milan   HC Kaliště  
 13 
 42  Králík Josef   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 13 
 43  Lukáš Jiří   HC Hluboká  
 13 
 44  Pavlík Jaroslav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 13 
 45  Voneš Jan   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 13 
 46  Bohdal Pavel   HC Kaliště  
 12 
 47  Branšovský Zdeněk   HC Hluboká  
 12 
 48  Eliáš Ondřej   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 12 
 49  Jiřička Josef   HC Kaliště  
 12 
 50  Kříha Vladimír jun.   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 12 
 51  Lavička Pavel   HC Kvalit  
 12 
 52  Lukáš Jindřich   HC Hluboká  
 12 
 53  Maršík Petr   HC Kaliště  
 12 
 54  Musil Pavel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 12 
 55  Různar Martin   HC Hluboká  
 12 
 56  Stehlík Radek   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 12 
 57  Bolha Peter   HC Hluboká  
 11 
 58  Hort Luboš   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 11 
 59  Kohout Josef   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 11 
 60  Komárek Jan   HC Hluboká  
 11 
 61  Krejčí Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 11 
 62  Louženský Jan   HC Hluboká  
 11 
 63  Mach Richard   HC Hluboká  
 11 
 64  Malý Karel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 11 
 65  Nouza Josef   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 11 
 66  Poborský Roman   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 11 
 67  Soukup Michal   HC Kvalit  
 11 
 68  Střítězský Martin   HC Kaliště  
 11 
 69  Šíma Miroslav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 11 
 70  Švepeš Václav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 11 
 71  Tibitanzl Daniel   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 11 
 72  Vahala Tomáš   HC Kaliště  
 11 
 73  Vonka Mojmír jun.   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 11 
 74  Gruber František   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 10 
 75  Holomel Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 10 
 76  Hruška Zdeněk   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 10 
 77  Kvasnička Petr   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 10 
 78  Maurenc Martin   HC Kaliště  
 10 
 79  Mlčák Petr   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 10 
 80  Nouza Zdeněk   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 10 
 81  Šibor Rostislav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 10 
 82  Šramhauser Karel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 10 
 83  Šramhauser Karel ml.   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 10 
 84  Barták Radek   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 9 
 85  Čábela Ladislav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 9 
 86  Klika Aleš   HC Hluboká  
 9 
 87  Koblasa Pavel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 9 
 88  Kubín Jakub   HC Kvalit  
 9 
 89  Lhota Jiří   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 9 
 90  Novotný Jiří jun.   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 9 
 91  Viktora Jan   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 9 
 92  Brož Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 8 
 93  Dvořák Petr   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 8 
 94  Gdovin Daniel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 8 
 95  Hamr Daniel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 8 
 96  Konrád Milan   HC Kvalit  
 8 
 97  Menzel Zdeněk   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 8 
 98  Střítecký Rudolf   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 8 
 99  Šubrt František   HC Hluboká  
 8 
 100  Švec Jan.   HC Kaliště  
 8 
 101  Zahrádka Ondřej   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 8 
 102  Albrecht Tomáš   HC Kvalit  
 7 
 103  Havlín Martin   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 7 
 104  Hrubý Lukáš   HC Hluboká  
 7 
 105  Karfík Milan   HC Kaliště  
 7 
 106  Novotný Lukáš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 7 
 107  Picka Pavel   HC Kvalit  
 7 
 108  Princ Vítězslav   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 7 
 109  Stankay Marek   HC Kaliště  
 7 
 110  Šafář Adam   HC Kvalit  
 7 
 111  Vaněk Jan   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 7 
 112  Vítek Václav   HC Kaliště  
 7 
 113  Dušák Milan   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 6 
 114  Friedmann Martin   HC Kvalit  
 6 
 115  Chrt Vladimír   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 6 
 116  Kršík Jaroslav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 6 
 117  Pekař Karel   HC Hluboká  
 6 
 118  Šimek Karel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 6 
 119  Trenda Karel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 6 
 120  Gruber Daniel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 5 
 121  Lacina Jan   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 5 
 122  Matašovský Milan   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 5 
 123  Míčka Václav jun.   HC Kaliště  
 5 
 124  Novotný Petr   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 5 
 125  Smotlacha Daniel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 5 
 126  Božek Roman   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 4 
 127  Burger Michal   HC Kvalit  
 4 
 128  Cílek Lukáš   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 4 
 129  Dvořák Jiří   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 4 
 130  Kejšar Jiří   HC Kvalit  
 4 
 131  Kokeš Ondřej   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 4 
 132  Lavický Karel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 4 
 133  Markvart Štěpán   HC Kaliště  
 4 
 134  Novotný Pavel   HC Kaliště  
 4 
 135  Šafář Petr   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 4 
 136  Zimmel Jan   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 4 
 137  Hlavinka Stanislav   HC Kaliště  
 3 
 138  Kareš Tomáš   HC Kaliště  
 3 
 139  Kos Robert   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 3 
 140  Kotek David   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 3 
 141  Menzel Ondřej   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 3 
 142  Menzinger Karel   HC Hluboká  
 3 
 143  Mlčoch Milan   HC Kaliště  
 3 
 144  Rehanzl Vladimír   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 3 
 145  Sejk Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 3 
 146  Štěpánek Roman   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 3 
 147  Veselý Patrik   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 3 
 148  Zajíček Lukáš   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 3 
 149  Bartoš David   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 
 150  Bumba Michal   HC Kaliště  
 2 
 151  Frnoch Miroslav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 2 
 152  Hajič Jan   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 
 153  Hanzlik Roman   HC Hluboká  
 2 
 154  Havelda Pavel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 
 155  Lovčí Stanislav   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 
 156  Matouš Milan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 2 
 157  Mikoláš Vlastimil   HC Kaliště  
 2 
 158  Pavlík Roman   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 2 
 159  Ručka Michal   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 
 160  Růžička Václav   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 
 161  Sedlář Tomáš   HC Kvalit  
 2 
 162  Stašek Jakub   HC Hluboká  
 2 
 163  Vaněk Václav   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 
 164  Beneš Lukáš   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 
 165  Heřmánek Milan   HC Kaliště  
 1 
 166  Hlavinka Lukáš   HC Kaliště  
 1 
 167  Klečka Jaroslav   HC Kaliště  
 1 
 168  Kříha Roman   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 
 169  Kubeš Karel   HC Kaliště  
 1 
 170  Nýdl Jan   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 1 
 171  Papež Vladimír   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 
 172  Průha Tomáš   HC Kaliště  
 1 
 173  Příhoda Radek   HC Kaliště  
 1 
 174  Radouch Václav jun.   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 
 175  Sobolík Vlastimil   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 
 176  Suchan Jan   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1