NAVRCHOLU.cz

Nejtrestanější hráči

 pořadí   jméno   tým   trestné minuty 
 1  Kříž Filip   HC Kvalit  
 28 
 2  Friedmann Martin   HC Kvalit  
 22 
 3  Maurenc Martin   HC Kaliště  
 22 
 4  Bohdal Pavel   HC Kaliště  
 18 
 5  Holý Ladislav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 18 
 6  Rajský Tomáš   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 18 
 7  Konrád Milan   HC Kvalit  
 16 
 8  Hort Luboš   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 14 
 9  Louženský Jan   HC Hluboká  
 14 
 10  Maxa Ondřej   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 14 
 11  Švec Jan.   HC Kaliště  
 14 
 12  Jiřička Josef   HC Kaliště  
 12 
 13  Mach Richard   HC Hluboká  
 12 
 14  Soukup Michal   HC Kvalit  
 12 
 15  Šíma Josef   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 12 
 16  Zajíček Lukáš   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 12 
 17  Bolha Peter   HC Hluboká  
 10 
 18  Čipera Miroslav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 10 
 19  Hlavinka Stanislav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 10 
 20  Jamrich Milan   HC Kaliště  
 10 
 21  Markvart Štěpán   HC Kaliště  
 10 
 22  Picek Ladislav   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 10 
 23  Švec Petr   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 10 
 24  Zahrádka Ondřej   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 10 
 25  Zasadil Luboš ml.   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 10 
 26  Zelenka Martin   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 10 
 27  Albrecht Tomáš   HC Kvalit  
 8 
 28  Čábela Ladislav   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 8 
 29  Dvořák Jiří   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 8 
 30  Klestil Roman   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 8 
 31  Liška Tomáš   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 8 
 32  Markovický Jan   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 8 
 33  Menzel Ondřej   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 8 
 34  Tomášek Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 8 
 35  Gallistl Luděk   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 6 
 36  Havlín Stanislav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 6 
 37  Hrubý Lukáš   HC Hluboká  
 6 
 38  Jára Erik   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 6 
 39  Kříž Daniel   HC Kvalit  
 6 
 40  Lavička Pavel   HC Kvalit  
 6 
 41  Marek Miloslav   HC Kvalit  
 6 
 42  Mašek Michal   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 6 
 43  Menzel Zdeněk   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 6 
 44  Mizera Pavel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 6 
 45  Smotlacha Daniel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 6 
 46  Vítek Václav   HC Kaliště  
 6 
 47  Brož Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 4 
 48  Brož Petr jun.   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 4 
 49  Folkman Ladislav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 4 
 50  Gruber František   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 4 
 51  Hruška Zdeněk   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 4 
 52  Jindra Jan   HC Kaliště  
 4 
 53  Kadlec Jan.   HC Hluboká  
 4 
 54  Králík Josef   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 4 
 55  Liška Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 4 
 56  Novotný Jiří   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 4 
 57  Novotný Lukáš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 4 
 58  Prokůpek Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 4 
 59  Pudil Lubomír   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 4 
 60  Střítecký Rudolf   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 4 
 61  Suchan Jakub   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 4 
 62  Šafář Petr   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 4 
 63  Tibitanzl Daniel   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 4 
 64  Veselý Patrik   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 4 
 65  Voneš Daniel   HC Kvalit  
 4 
 66  Andrle Roman   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 
 67  Blízek David   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 
 68  Branšovský Zdeněk   HC Hluboká  
 2 
 69  Částa Přemysl   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 2 
 70  Hamr Daniel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 
 71  Havel Michal   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 2 
 72  Hembera Jaroslav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 
 73  Chrt Vladimír   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 
 74  Klečka Jaroslav   HC Kaliště  
 2 
 75  Kosař Jakub   HC Kvalit  
 2 
 76  Kubeš Jan   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 
 77  Lacina Jan   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 
 78  Lidral Jan   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 2 
 79  Lovčík Zdeněk   HC Kvalit  
 2 
 80  Lukáš Jiří   HC Hluboká  
 2 
 81  Míčka Václav jun.   HC Kaliště  
 2 
 82  Mráz Michal   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 
 83  Musil Pavel   HC Hluboká  
 2 
 84  Neckář Matouš   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 2 
 85  Nosek Michal   HC Kaliště  
 2 
 86  Nýdl Jan   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 2 
 87  Omelka Roman   HC Kaliště  
 2 
 88  Pátý Vladimír   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 
 89  Pavlíček Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 
 90  Příhoda Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 
 91  Rehanzl Vladimír   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 
 92  Střítězský Martin   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 
 93  Šubrt František   HC Hluboká  
 2 
 94  Vahala Tomáš   HC Kaliště  
 2 
 95  Viktora Jan   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 
 96  Vítovec Ladislav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2