NAVRCHOLU.cz

Nejtrestanější hráči

 pořadí   jméno   tým   trestné minuty 
 1  Andrle Roman   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 25 
 2  Bačiak Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 20 
 3  Bohdal Pavel   HC Kaliště  
 18 
 4  Zahrádka Ondřej   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 18 
 5  Koblasa Pavel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 14 
 6  Kříž Filip   HC Kvalit  
 14 
 7  Zelenka Martin   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 14 
 8  Jamrich Milan   HC Kaliště  
 12 
 9  Menzel Zdeněk   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 12 
 10  Šíma Miroslav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 12 
 11  Viktora Jan   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 12 
 12  Kavka Martin   HC Kaliště  
 10 
 13  Mach Richard   HC Hluboká  
 10 
 14  Markovický Jan   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 10 
 15  Měřička Michal   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 10 
 16  Vítovec Ladislav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 10 
 17  Kubeš Karel   HC Kaliště  
 8 
 18  Lavička Pavel   HC Kvalit  
 8 
 19  Louženský Jan   HC Hluboká  
 8 
 20  Prokůpek Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 8 
 21  Stehlík Radek   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 8 
 22  Gruber František   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 6 
 23  Hamr Daniel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 6 
 24  Holý Ladislav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 6 
 25  Liška Tomáš   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 6 
 26  Lukáš Jiří   HC Hluboká  
 6 
 27  Šubrt František   HC Hluboká  
 6 
 28  Švec Jan   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 6 
 29  Brož Petr jun.   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 4 
 30  Hort Luboš   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 4 
 31  Klestil Roman   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 4 
 32  Králík Josef   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 4 
 33  Marek Miloslav   HC Kvalit  
 4 
 34  Míčka Václav jun.   HC Kaliště  
 4 
 35  Pátý Vladimír   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 4 
 36  Smotlacha Daniel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 4 
 37  Střítecký Rudolf   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 4 
 38  Střítězský Martin   HC Kaliště  
 4 
 39  Arnold Antonín   HC Kvalit  
 2 
 40  Benda Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 
 41  Blízek David   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 
 42  Branšovský Zdeněk   HC Hluboká  
 2 
 43  Dubský Filip   HC Kaliště  
 2 
 44  Dvořák Jiří   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 
 45  Eliáš Ondřej   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 
 46  Fučík Richard   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 
 47  Hlaváč Václav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 
 48  Jiřička Josef   HC Kaliště  
 2 
 49  Klestil Jakub   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 
 50  Klika Aleš   HC Hluboká  
 2 
 51  Konrád Milan   HC Kvalit  
 2 
 52  Kříha Vladimír jun.   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 
 53  Kříž Daniel   HC Kvalit  
 2 
 54  Kubín Jakub   HC Kvalit  
 2 
 55  Liška Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 
 56  Markvart Štěpán   HC Kaliště  
 2 
 57  Musil Pavel   HC Hluboká  
 2 
 58  Neckář Matouš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 
 59  Nouza Josef   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 
 60  Nouza Zdeněk   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 
 61  Novotný Lukáš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 
 62  Nýdl Jan   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 
 63  Příhoda Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 
 64  Pudil Lubomír   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 
 65  Rehanzl Vladimír   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 
 66  Sedlář Tomáš   HC Kvalit  
 2 
 67  Soukup Michal   HC Kvalit  
 2 
 68  Stankay Marek   HC Kaliště  
 2 
 69  Veselý Patrik   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 
 70  Vítek Václav   HC Kaliště  
 2 
 71  Voneš Daniel   HC Kvalit  
 2 
 72  Zasadil Luboš ml.   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2