NAVRCHOLU.cz

Nejtrestanější hráči

 pořadí   jméno   tým   trestné minuty 
 1  Vonka Mojmír   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 36 
 2  Kareš Tomáš   HC Kaliště  
 25 
 3  Mlčák Petr   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 25 
 4  Krejčí Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 16 
 5  Bačiak Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 14 
 6  Koblasa Pavel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 14 
 7  Blízek David   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 13 
 8  Bartizal Jan ml.   HC Kvalit  
 12 
 9  Fidler Martin   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 12 
 10  Šafář Adam   HC Kvalit  
 12 
 11  Šimek Karel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 12 
 12  Černovský Michal   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 10 
 13  Menzel Zdeněk   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 10 
 14  Novotný Jiří jun.   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 10 
 15  Jamrich Milan   HC Kaliště  
 8 
 16  Musil Jan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 8 
 17  Musil Pavel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 8 
 18  Čábela Ladislav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 6 
 19  Dvořák Jiří   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 6 
 20  Kavka Martin   HC Kaliště  
 6 
 21  Kvasnička Petr   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 6 
 22  Lavický Karel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 6 
 23  Lavička Pavel   HC Kvalit  
 6 
 24  Louženský Jan   HC Hluboká  
 6 
 25  Lukáš Jindřich   HC Hluboká  
 6 
 26  Samec Radek   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 6 
 27  Švepeš Václav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 6 
 28  Viktora Jan   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 6 
 29  Zahrádka Ondřej   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 6 
 30  Barták Radek   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 4 
 31  Brož Petr jun.   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 4 
 32  Burger Michal   HC Kvalit  
 4 
 33  Dvořák Petr   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 4 
 34  Gdovin Daniel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 4 
 35  Gruber František   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 4 
 36  Hamr Daniel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 4 
 37  Hort Luboš   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 4 
 38  Králík Josef   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 4 
 39  Lhota Jiří   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 4 
 40  Markovický Jan   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 4 
 41  Stehlík Radek   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 4 
 42  Šubrt František   HC Hluboká  
 4 
 43  Švec Jan   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 4 
 44  Zimmel Jan   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 4 
 45  Arnold Antonín   HC Kvalit  
 2 
 46  Benda Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 
 47  Bohdal Pavel   HC Kaliště  
 2 
 48  Božek Roman   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 
 49  Branšovský Zdeněk   HC Hluboká  
 2 
 50  Eliáš Ondřej   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 
 51  Fučík Richard   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 
 52  Gruber Daniel   HC Hluboká  
 2 
 53  Hajič Jan   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 
 54  Havelda Pavel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 
 55  Hlavinka Stanislav   HC Kaliště  
 2 
 56  Holý Ladislav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 
 57  Klečka Jaroslav   HC Kvalit  
 2 
 58  Kršík Jaroslav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 2 
 59  Kříha Vladimír jun.   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 
 60  Kubeš Karel   HC Kaliště  
 2 
 61  Kubín Jakub   HC Kvalit  
 2 
 62  Liška Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 
 63  Lukáš Jiří   HC Hluboká  
 2 
 64  Mach Richard   HC Hluboká  
 2 
 65  Marek Miloslav   HC Kvalit  
 2 
 66  Markvart Štěpán   HC Kaliště  
 2 
 67  Matašovský Milan   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 
 68  Matouš Milan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 2 
 69  Nouza Zdeněk   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 
 70  Pátý Vladimír   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 
 71  Pavlík Jaroslav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 2 
 72  Pekař Karel   HC Hluboká  
 2 
 73  Poborský Roman   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 2 
 74  Prokůpek Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 
 75  Příhoda Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 
 76  Pudil Lubomír   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 
 77  Sedlář Tomáš   HC Kvalit  
 2 
 78  Sejk Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 
 79  Střítězský Martin   HC Kaliště  
 2 
 80  Šafář Petr   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 
 81  Šíma Miroslav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 
 82  Šramhauser Karel ml.   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 2 
 83  Trenda Karel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 2 
 84  Vaněk Jan   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 2 
 85  Veselý Patrik   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 
 86  Vítek Václav   HC Kaliště  
 2 
 87  Vojta Štěpán   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2