NAVRCHOLU.cz

Nejlepší střelci

 pořadí   jméno   tým   góly (nahrávky) 
 1  Gula Ladislav   HC Drink Team  
 30 (15) 
 2  Šíma Josef   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 25 (12) 
 3  Maxa Ondřej   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 23 (18) 
 4  Liška Tomáš   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 22 (16) 
 5  Pudil Lubomír   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 21 (23) 
 6  Mach Richard   HC Hluboká  
 20 (16) 
 7  Různar Martin   HC Hluboká  
 19 (13) 
 8  Gruber Daniel   HC Hluboká  
 16 (8) 
 9  Gennert Marek   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 16 (1) 
 10  Andrle Roman   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 15 (10) 
 11  Suchan Jakub   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 14 (9) 
 12  Lavička Pavel   HC Kaliště  
 14 (5) 
 13  Králík Josef   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 13 (5) 
 14  Heindl Jakub   HC Drink Team  
 12 (7) 
 15  Míčka Václav jun.   HC Kaliště  
 12 (7) 
 16  Smotlacha Daniel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 12 (5) 
 17  Lovčí Stanislav   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 11 (7) 
 18  Maurenc Martin   HC Kaliště  
 11 (3) 
 19  Vrba Martin   HC Hluboká  
 10 (13) 
 20  Frank Pavel   HC Drink Team  
 10 (7) 
 21  Holý Ladislav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 10 (3) 
 22  Havlín Stanislav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 9 (9) 
 23  Čipera Miroslav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 9 (5) 
 24  Koblic Tomáš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 8 (12) 
 25  Kavka Martin   HC Drink Team  
 8 (9) 
 26  Dušek Zdeněk   HC Hluboká  
 8 (8) 
 27  Kubín Jakub   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 7 (5) 
 28  Klečka Jaroslav   HC Kaliště  
 7 (4) 
 29  Omelka Roman   HC Kaliště  
 7 (4) 
 30  Vítovec Ladislav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 7 (4) 
 31  Menzel Ondřej   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 7 (3) 
 32  Šubrt František   HC Hluboká  
 7 (1) 
 33  Švec Jan   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 6 (14) 
 34  Střítězský Martin   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 6 (11) 
 35  Kohout Josef   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 6 (9) 
 36  Maršík Petr   HC Drink Team  
 6 (8) 
 37  Stašek Jakub   HC Hluboká  
 6 (8) 
 38  Jindra Jan   HC Kaliště  
 6 (6) 
 39  Prokůpek Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 6 (4) 
 40  Nýdl Jan   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 6 (1) 
 41  Louženský Jan   HC Hluboká  
 5 (5) 
 42  Gruber František   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 5 (4) 
 43  Jirka Miroslav   HC Drink Team  
 5 (3) 
 44  Bolha Peter   HC Hluboká  
 5 (2) 
 45  Folkman Ladislav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 5 (2) 
 46  Chrt Vladimír   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 5 (2) 
 47  Liška Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 5 (2) 
 48  Soukup Michal   HC Kaliště  
 4 (10) 
 49  Lukáš Jiří   HC Hluboká  
 4 (8) 
 50  Zimmel Jan   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 4 (8) 
 51  Musil Pavel   HC Hluboká  
 4 (6) 
 52  Mizera Pavel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 4 (4) 
 53  Jára Erik   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 4 (3) 
 54  Eliáš Ondřej   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 4 (2) 
 55  Zelenka Martin   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 3 (6) 
 56  Kříž Filip   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 3 (5) 
 57  Němec Patrik   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 3 (5) 
 58  Bohdal Pavel   HC Kaliště  
 3 (4) 
 59  Veselý Patrik   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 3 (3) 
 60  Brož Petr jun.   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 3 (2) 
 61  Vahala Tomáš   HC Kaliště  
 3 (1) 
 62  Arnold Antonín   HC Hluboká  
 3 (0) 
 63  Novotný Jiří   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 (7) 
 64  Konrád Milan   HC Kaliště  
 2 (4) 
 65  Tomášek Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 (4) 
 66  Dvořák Petr   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 (3) 
 67  Markovický Jan   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 (3) 
 68  Němeček Dan   HC Kaliště  
 2 (3) 
 69  Novotný Filip.   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 (3) 
 70  Brejcha Pavel   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 (2) 
 71  Hrubý Lukáš   HC Hluboká  
 2 (2) 
 72  Střítecký Rudolf   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 (2) 
 73  Bačiak Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 (1) 
 74  Dvořák Jiří   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 (1) 
 75  Heindl Roman   HC Drink Team  
 2 (1) 
 76  Hruška Jiří   HC Kaliště  
 2 (1) 
 77  Jiřička Josef   HC Kaliště  
 2 (1) 
 78  Mašek Michal   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 (1) 
 79  Zajíček Lukáš   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 (1) 
 80  Sádlo Lukáš   HC Drink Team  
 2 (0) 
 81  Švec Miroslav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 (0) 
 82  Viktora Jan   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 (0) 
 83  Khuebach Radek   HC Drink Team  
 1 (8) 
 84  Hamr Daniel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 1 (7) 
 85  Kubeš Jan   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 (6) 
 86  Studnička Miroslav   HC Drink Team  
 1 (5) 
 87  Jamrich Milan   HC Kaliště  
 1 (4) 
 88  Hlavinka Stanislav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 (3) 
 89  Klika Aleš   HC Hluboká  
 1 (3) 
 90  Kotek Luděk   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 (3) 
 91  Branšovský Zdeněk   HC Hluboká  
 1 (2) 
 92  Klestil Roman   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 1 (2) 
 93  Švagr Michal   HC Drink Team  
 1 (2) 
 94  Friedmann Martin   HC Kaliště  
 1 (1) 
 95  Kortán Dan   HC Kaliště  
 1 (1) 
 96  Kříha Vladimír jun.   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 1 (1) 
 97  Lenc Tomáš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 1 (1) 
 98  Markvart Štěpán   HC Kaliště  
 1 (1) 
 99  Menzel Zdeněk   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 (1) 
 100  Patek Jaroslav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 (1) 
 101  Veřtat Radek   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 (1) 
 102  Brož Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 1 (0) 
 103  Krejčí Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 (0) 
 104  Kříž Patrik   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 (0) 
 105  Novák Jiří   HC Kaliště  
 1 (0)