NAVRCHOLU.cz

Nejlepší střelci

 pořadí   jméno   tým   góly (nahrávky) 
 1  Šíma Josef   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 28 (25) 
 2  Švec Petr   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 28 (12) 
 3  Liška Tomáš   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 24 (12) 
 4  Gennert Marek   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 23 (8) 
 5  Pudil Lubomír   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 22 (18) 
 6  Kříž Filip   HC Kvalit  
 21 (7) 
 7  Bohdal Pavel   HC Kaliště  
 20 (13) 
 8  Různar Martin   HC Hluboká  
 20 (13) 
 9  Čipera Miroslav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 18 (9) 
 10  Maxa Ondřej   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 18 (5) 
 11  Mach Richard   HC Hluboká  
 17 (6) 
 12  Lukáš Jiří   HC Hluboká  
 15 (23) 
 13  Smotlacha Daniel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 15 (10) 
 14  Lidral Jan   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 13 (15) 
 15  Suchan Jakub   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 13 (12) 
 16  Lavička Pavel   HC Kvalit  
 13 (10) 
 17  Koblic Tomáš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 13 (6) 
 18  Gruber Daniel   HC Hluboká  
 12 (14) 
 19  Kosař Jakub   HC Kvalit  
 12 (9) 
 20  Stašek Jakub   HC Hluboká  
 12 (9) 
 21  Maurenc Martin   HC Kaliště  
 12 (7) 
 22  Prokůpek Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 12 (6) 
 23  Picek Ladislav   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 11 (15) 
 24  Kubín Jakub   HC Kvalit  
 11 (14) 
 25  Brož Petr jun.   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 11 (5) 
 26  Jindra Jan   HC Kaliště  
 10 (7) 
 27  Šubrt František   HC Hluboká  
 10 (6) 
 28  Nýdl Jan   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 9 (9) 
 29  Holý Ladislav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 9 (6) 
 30  Míčka Václav jun.   HC Kaliště  
 9 (2) 
 31  Střítězský Martin   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 9 (2) 
 32  Radouch Václav jun.   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 8 (8) 
 33  Zajíček Lukáš   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 8 (8) 
 34  Gallistl Luděk   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 8 (6) 
 35  Gruber František   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 8 (3) 
 36  Jára Erik   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 7 (11) 
 37  Konrád Milan   HC Kvalit  
 7 (9) 
 38  Králík Josef   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 7 (8) 
 39  Musil Pavel   HC Hluboká  
 7 (4) 
 40  Omelka Roman   HC Kaliště  
 7 (2) 
 41  Andrle Roman   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 7 (1) 
 42  Markovický Jan   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 6 (8) 
 43  Šafář Petr   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 6 (8) 
 44  Švec Jan   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 6 (8) 
 45  Bolha Peter   HC Hluboká  
 6 (6) 
 46  Eliáš Ondřej   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 6 (5) 
 47  Menzel Ondřej   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 6 (5) 
 48  Mráz Michal   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 6 (5) 
 49  Hamr Daniel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 5 (12) 
 50  Soukup Michal   HC Kvalit  
 5 (8) 
 51  Albrecht Tomáš   HC Kvalit  
 5 (6) 
 52  Friedmann Martin   HC Kvalit  
 5 (4) 
 53  Havlín Stanislav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 5 (4) 
 54  Marek Miloslav   HC Kvalit  
 5 (4) 
 55  Rajský Tomáš   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 4 (9) 
 56  Markvart Štěpán   HC Kaliště  
 4 (7) 
 57  Novotný Jiří   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 4 (6) 
 58  Střítecký Rudolf   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 4 (3) 
 59  Branšovský Zdeněk   HC Hluboká  
 4 (1) 
 60  Blízek David   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 4 (0) 
 61  Kohout Josef   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 3 (10) 
 62  Stehlík Radek   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 3 (6) 
 63  Klečka Jaroslav   HC Kaliště  
 3 (5) 
 64  Liška Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 3 (3) 
 65  Neckář Matouš   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 3 (3) 
 66  Chrt Vladimír   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 3 (2) 
 67  Bartizal Jan ml.   HC Kvalit  
 3 (1) 
 68  Hort Luboš   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 3 (1) 
 69  Mikl Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 3 (1) 
 70  Folkman Ladislav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 3 (0) 
 71  Kavka Martin   HC Kaliště  
 3 (0) 
 72  Zelenka Martin   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 (8) 
 73  Čábela Ladislav   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 2 (6) 
 74  Mizera Pavel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 (6) 
 75  Kříž Daniel   HC Kvalit  
 2 (4) 
 76  Pátý Vladimír   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 (4) 
 77  Tomášek Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 (3) 
 78  Hruška Zdeněk   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 (2) 
 79  Jiřička Josef   HC Kaliště  
 2 (2) 
 80  Veselý Patrik   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 (2) 
 81  Voneš Daniel   HC Kvalit  
 2 (2) 
 82  Bartyzal Martin   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 2 (1) 
 83  Menzel Zdeněk   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 (1) 
 84  Zasadil Luboš ml.   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 2 (1) 
 85  Bačiak Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 (0) 
 86  Burger Michal   HC Kvalit  
 2 (0) 
 87  Kříha Vladimír jun.   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 (0) 
 88  Suchan Jan   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 (0) 
 89  Šíma Miroslav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 (0) 
 90  Hrubý Lukáš   HC Hluboká  
 1 (6) 
 91  Dvořák Jiří   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 1 (5) 
 92  Švec Jan.   HC Kaliště  
 1 (4) 
 93  Kadlec Jan.   HC Hluboká  
 1 (3) 
 94  Klestil Jakub   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 1 (3) 
 95  Klika Aleš   HC Hluboká  
 1 (3) 
 96  Kubeš Jan   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 (3) 
 97  Malý Karel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 (3) 
 98  Nosek Michal   HC Kaliště  
 1 (3) 
 99  Zasadil Luboš   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 1 (3) 
 100  Arnold Antonín   HC Kvalit  
 1 (2) 
 101  Hlaváč Václav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 (1) 
 102  Kuta Bohuslav   HC Kaliště  
 1 (1) 
 103  Lacina Jan   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 1 (1) 
 104  Novotný Lukáš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 1 (1) 
 105  Sova Martin   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 1 (1) 
 106  Vahala Tomáš   HC Kaliště  
 1 (1) 
 107  Vítovec Ladislav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 (1) 
 108  Ručka Michal   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 (0)