NAVRCHOLU.cz

Nejlepší střelci

 pořadí   jméno   tým   góly (nahrávky) 
 1  Maxa Ondřej   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 29 (12) 
 2  Pudil Lubomír   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 25 (18) 
 3  Jirák Martin   HC Hluboká  
 24 (20) 
 4  Suchan Jakub   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 22 (12) 
 5  Andrle Roman   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 21 (17) 
 6  Lukáš Jiří   HC Hluboká  
 19 (13) 
 7  Kosař Jakub   HC Kvalit  
 15 (10) 
 8  Kavka Martin   HC Kaliště  
 15 (5) 
 9  Arnold Antonín   HC Kvalit  
 15 (4) 
 10  Nouza Josef   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 14 (16) 
 11  Eliáš Ondřej   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 14 (8) 
 12  Musil Pavel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 13 (10) 
 13  Lavička Pavel   HC Kvalit  
 13 (4) 
 14  Švec Jan   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 12 (14) 
 15  Maurenc Martin   HC Kaliště  
 12 (10) 
 16  Soukup Michal   HC Kvalit  
 12 (9) 
 17  Holomel Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 12 (3) 
 18  Čipera Miroslav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 11 (13) 
 19  Střítězský Martin   HC Kaliště  
 11 (10) 
 20  Různar Martin   HC Hluboká  
 11 (8) 
 21  Princ Vítězslav   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 11 (5) 
 22  Gruber Daniel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 11 (4) 
 23  Bohdal Pavel   HC Kaliště  
 10 (14) 
 24  Krejčí Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 9 (5) 
 25  Markovický Jan   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 9 (2) 
 26  Havlín Stanislav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 8 (7) 
 27  Brož Petr jun.   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 8 (5) 
 28  Blízek David   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 8 (4) 
 29  Hlaváč Václav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 8 (2) 
 30  Švec Jan.   HC Kaliště  
 8 (1) 
 31  Prokůpek Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 7 (10) 
 32  Mach Richard   HC Hluboká  
 7 (9) 
 33  Koblasa Pavel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 7 (8) 
 34  Liška Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 7 (7) 
 35  Holý Ladislav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 7 (6) 
 36  Mráz Michal   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 7 (6) 
 37  Gruber František   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 7 (5) 
 38  Střítecký Rudolf   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 7 (5) 
 39  Tomášek Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 7 (5) 
 40  Barták Radek   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 7 (4) 
 41  Fidler Martin   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 7 (2) 
 42  Jára Erik   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 6 (13) 
 43  Voneš Jan   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 6 (6) 
 44  Čábela Ladislav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 6 (3) 
 45  Konrád Milan   HC Kvalit  
 5 (8) 
 46  Bačiak Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 5 (6) 
 47  Hort Luboš   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 5 (6) 
 48  Maršík Petr   HC Kaliště  
 5 (6) 
 49  Mlčák Petr   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 5 (6) 
 50  Lacina Jan   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 5 (5) 
 51  Lukáš Jindřich   HC Hluboká  
 5 (4) 
 52  Marek Miloslav   HC Kvalit  
 5 (4) 
 53  Hamr Daniel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 5 (2) 
 54  Smotlacha Daniel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 5 (2) 
 55  Burger Michal   HC Kvalit  
 5 (1) 
 56  Cílek Lukáš   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 5 (1) 
 57  Menzel Zdeněk   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 5 (1) 
 58  Vonka Mojmír jun.   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 5 (1) 
 59  Králík Josef   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 4 (16) 
 60  Pekař Karel   HC Hluboká  
 4 (8) 
 61  Kohout Josef   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 4 (5) 
 62  Vonka Mojmír   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 4 (5) 
 63  Bolha Peter   HC Hluboká  
 4 (4) 
 64  Kubín Jakub   HC Kvalit  
 4 (4) 
 65  Lovčík Zdeněk   HC Kvalit  
 4 (4) 
 66  Černovský Michal   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 4 (3) 
 67  Chrt Vladimír   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 4 (2) 
 68  Vahala Tomáš   HC Kaliště  
 4 (0) 
 69  Bartizal Jan ml.   HC Kvalit  
 3 (4) 
 70  Jiřička Josef   HC Kaliště  
 3 (4) 
 71  Klika Aleš   HC Hluboká  
 3 (3) 
 72  Novotný Lukáš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 3 (3) 
 73  Božek Roman   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 3 (2) 
 74  Branšovský Zdeněk   HC Hluboká  
 3 (2) 
 75  Albrecht Tomáš   HC Kvalit  
 3 (1) 
 76  Havelda Pavel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 3 (1) 
 77  Kršík Jaroslav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 3 (1) 
 78  Stehlík Radek   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 3 (1) 
 79  Hruška Zdeněk   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 3 (0) 
 80  Novotný Jiří   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 (7) 
 81  Karfík Milan   HC Kaliště  
 2 (5) 
 82  Kříha Vladimír jun.   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 (3) 
 83  Malý Karel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 (3) 
 84  Míčka Václav jun.   HC Kaliště  
 2 (3) 
 85  Jamrich Milan   HC Kaliště  
 2 (2) 
 86  Pavlík Jaroslav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 2 (2) 
 87  Poborský Roman   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 2 (2) 
 88  Vítek Václav   HC Kaliště  
 2 (2) 
 89  Dvořák Petr   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 2 (1) 
 90  Lavický Karel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 2 (1) 
 91  Mikoláš Vlastimil   HC Kaliště  
 2 (1) 
 92  Nýdl Jan   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 (1) 
 93  Sejk Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 (1) 
 94  Šubrt František   HC Hluboká  
 2 (1) 
 95  Švepeš Václav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 2 (1) 
 96  Viktora Jan   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 (1) 
 97  Hlavinka Stanislav   HC Kaliště  
 2 (0) 
 98  Růžička Václav   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 (0) 
 99  Vaněk Václav   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 (0) 
 100  Pátý Vladimír   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 (6) 
 101  Musil Jan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 (5) 
 102  Picka Pavel   HC Kvalit  
 1 (4) 
 103  Šíma Miroslav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 (4) 
 104  Gdovin Daniel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 (3) 
 105  Novotný Jiří jun.   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 1 (3) 
 106  Vaněk Jan   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 1 (3) 
 107  Kos Robert   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 1 (2) 
 108  Lovčí Stanislav   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 1 (2) 
 109  Brož Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 1 (1) 
 110  Kvasnička Petr   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 (1) 
 111  Louženský Jan   HC Hluboká  
 1 (1) 
 112  Šimek Karel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 1 (1) 
 113  Beneš Lukáš   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 (0) 
 114  Friedmann Martin   HC Kvalit  
 1 (0) 
 115  Kareš Tomáš   HC Kaliště  
 1 (0) 
 116  Menzel Ondřej   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 (0) 
 117  Mlčoch Milan   HC Kaliště  
 1 (0) 
 118  Ručka Michal   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 (0) 
 119  Suchan Jan   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 (0) 
 120  Tibitanzl Daniel   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 (0) 
 121  Trenda Karel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 (0)