NAVRCHOLU.cz

Nejtrestanější hráči play-off 2016

 pořadí   jméno   tým   trestné minuty 
 1  Jára Erik   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 25 
 2  Mach Richard   HC Hluboká  
 12 
 3  Čipera Miroslav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 12 
 4  Mráz Michal   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 10 
 5  Beneš Lukáš   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 6 
 6  Branšovský Zdeněk   HC Hluboká  
 6 
 7  Brož Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 6 
 8  Dvořák Jiří   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 6 
 9  Hruška Zdeněk   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 6 
 10  Sabiniok Zbyněk   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 6 
 11  Švec Jan   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 6 
 12  Albrecht Tomáš   HC Kvalit  
 4 
 13  Bačiak Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 4 
 14  Brož Petr jun.   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 4 
 15  Hort Luboš   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 4 
 16  Kohout Josef   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 4 
 17  Kotek David   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 4 
 18  Lovčí Stanislav   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 4 
 19  Lukáš Jiří   HC Hluboká  
 4 
 20  Maxa Ondřej   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 4 
 21  Nouza Zdeněk   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 4 
 22  Příhoda Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 4 
 23  Tibitanzl Daniel   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 4 
 24  Tomášek Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 4 
 25  Vonka Mojmír   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 4 
 26  Švec Jaroslav   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 4 
 27  Arnold Antonín   HC Kvalit  
 2 
 28  Bartizal Jan ml.   HC Kvalit  
 2 
 29  Gennert Marek   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 2 
 30  Havlín Stanislav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 
 31  Hrubý Lukáš   HC Hluboká  
 2 
 32  Kubín Jakub   HC Kvalit  
 2 
 33  Liška Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 
 34  Lovčík Zdeněk   HC Kvalit  
 2 
 35  Malý Karel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 
 36  Marek Miloslav   HC Kvalit  
 2 
 37  Menzel Ondřej   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 
 38  Nouza Josef   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 
 39  Novotný Jiří   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 
 40  Prokůpek Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 
 41  Růžička Václav   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 
 42  Soukup Michal   HC Kvalit  
 2 
 43  Stehlík Radek   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 
 44  Střítězský Martin   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 
 45  Suchan Jan   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 
 46  Viktora Jan   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 
 47  Viktorín Jiří   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 
 48  Šramhauser Karel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 2