NAVRCHOLU.cz

Nejlepší nahrávači v play-off 2016

 pořadí   jméno   tým   nahrávky (góly) 
 1  Nouza Josef   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 9 (7) 
 2  Kotek David   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 9 (3) 
 3  Pudil Lubomír   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 6 (2) 
 4  Lidral Jan   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 5 (4) 
 5  Beneš Lukáš   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 4 (2) 
 6  Hruška Zdeněk   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 4 (1) 
 7  Pátý Vladimír   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 4 (1) 
 8  Švec Jaroslav   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 4 (1) 
 9  Gennert Marek   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 3 (11) 
 10  Lovčí Stanislav   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 3 (6) 
 11  Gruber Daniel   HC Hluboká  
 3 (5) 
 12  Švec Jan   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 3 (4) 
 13  Čipera Miroslav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 3 (3) 
 14  Kosař Jakub   HC Kvalit  
 3 (2) 
 15  Tomášek Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 3 (2) 
 16  Kohout Josef   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 3 (0) 
 17  Vonka Mojmír   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 3 (0) 
 18  Božek Roman   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 (8) 
 19  Maxa Ondřej   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 (6) 
 20  Havlín Stanislav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 (4) 
 21  Prokůpek Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 (4) 
 22  Mach Richard   HC Hluboká  
 2 (2) 
 23  Viktorín Jiří   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 (2) 
 24  Bolha Peter   HC Hluboká  
 2 (1) 
 25  Jirák Martin   HC Hluboká  
 2 (1) 
 26  Brož Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 (0) 
 27  Šubrt František   HC Hluboká  
 2 (0) 
 28  Kos Robert   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 1 (4) 
 29  Sabiniok Zbyněk   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 (3) 
 30  Hort Luboš   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 (2) 
 31  Jára Erik   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 1 (2) 
 32  Čábela Ladislav   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 1 (2) 
 33  Branšovský Zdeněk   HC Hluboká  
 1 (1) 
 34  Kříha Vladimír jun.   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 1 (1) 
 35  Markovický Jan   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 (1) 
 36  Mráz Michal   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 1 (1) 
 37  Příhoda Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 (1) 
 38  Různar Martin   HC Hluboká  
 1 (1) 
 39  Růžička Václav   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 1 (1) 
 40  Samec Radek   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 1 (1) 
 41  Soukup Michal   HC Kvalit  
 1 (1) 
 42  Bačiak Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 (0) 
 43  Dušák Milan   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 1 (0) 
 44  Dvořák Jiří   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 1 (0) 
 45  Holý Ladislav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 (0) 
 46  Hrubý Lukáš   HC Hluboká  
 1 (0) 
 47  Kokeš Ondřej   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 1 (0) 
 48  Komárek Jan   HC Hluboká  
 1 (0) 
 49  Novotný Jiří   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 1 (0) 
 50  Poborský Roman   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 1 (0) 
 51  Střítecký Rudolf   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 1 (0) 
 52  Střítězský Martin   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 (0) 
 53  Suchan Jakub   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 1 (0) 
 54  Tibitanzl Daniel   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 (0) 
 55  Šramhauser Karel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 1 (0) 
 56  Šíma Miroslav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 (0)