NAVRCHOLU.cz

Kanadské bodování v play-off 2016

 pořadí   jméno   tým   body (G + N) 
 1  Nouza Josef   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 16 (7 + 9) 
 2  Gennert Marek   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 14 (11 + 3) 
 3  Kotek David   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 12 (3 + 9) 
 4  Slípka Tomáš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 11 (11 + 0) 
 5  Božek Roman   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 10 (8 + 2) 
 6  Lovčí Stanislav   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 9 (6 + 3) 
 7  Lidral Jan   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 9 (4 + 5) 
 8  Maxa Ondřej   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 8 (6 + 2) 
 9  Gruber Daniel   HC Hluboká  
 8 (5 + 3) 
 10  Pudil Lubomír   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 8 (2 + 6) 
 11  Švec Jan   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 7 (4 + 3) 
 12  Havlín Stanislav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 6 (4 + 2) 
 13  Prokůpek Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 6 (4 + 2) 
 14  Čipera Miroslav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 6 (3 + 3) 
 15  Beneš Lukáš   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 6 (2 + 4) 
 16  Menzel Ondřej   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 5 (5 + 0) 
 17  Kos Robert   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 5 (4 + 1) 
 18  Tomášek Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 5 (2 + 3) 
 19  Kosař Jakub   HC Kvalit  
 5 (2 + 3) 
 20  Hruška Zdeněk   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 5 (1 + 4) 
 21  Pátý Vladimír   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 5 (1 + 4) 
 22  Švec Jaroslav   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 5 (1 + 4) 
 23  Sabiniok Zbyněk   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 4 (3 + 1) 
 24  Viktorín Jiří   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 4 (2 + 2) 
 25  Mach Richard   HC Hluboká  
 4 (2 + 2) 
 26  Koblasa Pavel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 3 (3 + 0) 
 27  Lukáš Jiří   HC Hluboká  
 3 (3 + 0) 
 28  Jára Erik   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 3 (2 + 1) 
 29  Čábela Ladislav   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 3 (2 + 1) 
 30  Hort Luboš   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 3 (2 + 1) 
 31  Bolha Peter   HC Hluboká  
 3 (1 + 2) 
 32  Jirák Martin   HC Hluboká  
 3 (1 + 2) 
 33  Kohout Josef   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 3 (0 + 3) 
 34  Vonka Mojmír   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 3 (0 + 3) 
 35  Lukáš Jindřich   HC Hluboká  
 2 (2 + 0) 
 36  Konrád Milan   HC Kvalit  
 2 (2 + 0) 
 37  Kříha Vladimír jun.   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 38  Samec Radek   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 39  Příhoda Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 40  Mráz Michal   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 41  Branšovský Zdeněk   HC Hluboká  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 42  Růžička Václav   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 43  Různar Martin   HC Hluboká  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 44  Markovický Jan   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 45  Soukup Michal   HC Kvalit  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 46  Brož Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 (0 + 2) 
 47  Šubrt František   HC Hluboká  
 2 (0 + 2) 
 48  Králík Josef   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 49  Karfík Milan   HC Kaliště  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 50  Holomel Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 51  Liška Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 52  Blízek David   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 53  Nouza Zdeněk   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 54  Hlaváč Václav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 55  Klika Aleš   HC Hluboká  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 56  Mikl Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 57  Kavka Martin   HC Kaliště  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 58  Novák Jan   HC Hluboká  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 59  Suchan Jan   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 60  Komárek Jan   HC Hluboká  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 61  Bačiak Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 62  Poborský Roman   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 63  Tibitanzl Daniel   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 64  Šramhauser Karel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 65  Suchan Jakub   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 66  Hrubý Lukáš   HC Hluboká  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 67  Novotný Jiří   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 68  Holý Ladislav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 69  Střítězský Martin   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 70  Dušák Milan   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 71  Dvořák Jiří   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 72  Střítecký Rudolf   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 73  Šíma Miroslav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 74  Kokeš Ondřej   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 1 (0 + 1)