NAVRCHOLU.cz

Kanadské bodování v play-off 2018

 pořadí   jméno   tým   body (G + N) 
 1  Šíma Josef   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 10 (3 + 7) 
 2  Různar Martin   HC Hluboká  
 9 (3 + 6) 
 3  Prokůpek Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 8 (4 + 4) 
 4  Lukáš Jiří   HC Hluboká  
 6 (5 + 1) 
 5  Maxa Ondřej   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 6 (4 + 2) 
 6  Koblic Tomáš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 6 (4 + 2) 
 7  Musil Pavel   HC Hluboká  
 6 (3 + 3) 
 8  Arnold Antonín   HC Kvalit  
 5 (3 + 2) 
 9  Stašek Jakub   HC Hluboká  
 4 (3 + 1) 
 10  Kosař Jakub   HC Kvalit  
 4 (3 + 1) 
 11  Čipera Miroslav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 4 (2 + 2) 
 12  Kohout Josef   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 4 (2 + 2) 
 13  Kubín Jakub   HC Kvalit  
 4 (2 + 2) 
 14  Burger Michal   HC Kvalit  
 4 (2 + 2) 
 15  Liška Tomáš   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 4 (2 + 2) 
 16  Šubrt František   HC Hluboká  
 4 (1 + 3) 
 17  Pudil Lubomír   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 3 (2 + 1) 
 18  Suchan Jakub   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 3 (2 + 1) 
 19  Lavička Pavel   HC Kvalit  
 3 (2 + 1) 
 20  Nýdl Jan   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 3 (1 + 2) 
 21  Sobolík Vlastimil   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 (2 + 0) 
 22  Koblasa Pavel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 (2 + 0) 
 23  Jára Erik   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 (2 + 0) 
 24  Smotlacha Daniel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 (2 + 0) 
 25  Gruber Daniel   HC Hluboká  
 2 (2 + 0) 
 26  Konrád Milan   HC Kvalit  
 2 (2 + 0) 
 27  Bolha Peter   HC Hluboká  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 28  Louženský Jan   HC Hluboká  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 29  Hlaváč Václav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 30  Novotný Jiří   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 31  Brož Petr jun.   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 32  Friedmann Martin   HC Kvalit  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 33  Holý Ladislav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 (0 + 2) 
 34  Markovický Jan   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 (0 + 2) 
 35  Malý Karel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 36  Hruška Zdeněk   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 37  Liška Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 38  Mach Richard   HC Hluboká  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 39  Švec Jan   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 40  Andrle Roman   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 41  Albrecht Tomáš   HC Kvalit  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 42  Zajíček Lukáš   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 43  Jelínek Jiří   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 44  Radouch Václav jun.   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 45  Hamr Daniel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 46  Pátý Vladimír   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 47  Mráz Michal   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 48  Klika Aleš   HC Hluboká  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 49  Mikl Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 50  Lovčík Zdeněk   HC Kvalit  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 51  Branšovský Zdeněk   HC Hluboká  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 52  Střítecký Rudolf   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 53  Kokeš Ondřej   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 54  Veselý Patrik   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 55  Kříž Filip   HC Kvalit  
 1 (0 + 1)