NAVRCHOLU.cz

Kanadské bodování v play-off 2017

 pořadí   jméno   tým   body (G + N) 
 1  Lukáš Jiří   HC Hluboká  
 19 (8 + 11) 
 2  Konrád Milan   HC Kvalit  
 17 (6 + 11) 
 3  Kosař Jakub   HC Kvalit  
 14 (9 + 5) 
 4  Pudil Lubomír   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 13 (8 + 5) 
 5  Suchan Jakub   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 12 (8 + 4) 
 6  Jirák Martin   HC Hluboká  
 10 (5 + 5) 
 7  Pekař Karel   HC Hluboká  
 8 (8 + 0) 
 8  Soukup Michal   HC Kvalit  
 8 (6 + 2) 
 9  Čipera Miroslav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 8 (5 + 3) 
 10  Mráz Michal   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 8 (3 + 5) 
 11  Arnold Antonín   HC Kvalit  
 6 (4 + 2) 
 12  Marek Miloslav   HC Kvalit  
 6 (4 + 2) 
 13  Kubín Jakub   HC Kvalit  
 6 (2 + 4) 
 14  Lavička Pavel   HC Kvalit  
 5 (5 + 0) 
 15  Andrle Roman   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 5 (4 + 1) 
 16  Hamr Daniel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 5 (3 + 2) 
 17  Nýdl Jan   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 5 (3 + 2) 
 18  Holomel Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 5 (2 + 3) 
 19  Švec Jan   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 5 (1 + 4) 
 20  Stehlík Radek   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 4 (3 + 1) 
 21  Prokůpek Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 4 (3 + 1) 
 22  Různar Martin   HC Hluboká  
 4 (3 + 1) 
 23  Novotný Lukáš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 4 (2 + 2) 
 24  Hlaváč Václav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 4 (2 + 2) 
 25  Bačiak Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 4 (1 + 3) 
 26  Mach Richard   HC Hluboká  
 4 (1 + 3) 
 27  Brož Petr jun.   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 4 (1 + 3) 
 28  Burger Michal   HC Kvalit  
 3 (3 + 0) 
 29  Bohdal Pavel   HC Kaliště  
 3 (1 + 2) 
 30  Maxa Ondřej   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 3 (1 + 2) 
 31  Louženský Jan   HC Hluboká  
 3 (1 + 2) 
 32  Stašek Jakub   HC Hluboká  
 3 (1 + 2) 
 33  Lovčík Zdeněk   HC Kvalit  
 3 (0 + 3) 
 34  Bolha Peter   HC Hluboká  
 2 (2 + 0) 
 35  Chrt Vladimír   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 (2 + 0) 
 36  Havlín Stanislav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 (2 + 0) 
 37  Kavka Martin   HC Kaliště  
 2 (2 + 0) 
 38  Hruška Zdeněk   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 39  Klika Aleš   HC Hluboká  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 40  Šubrt František   HC Hluboká  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 41  Lukáš Jindřich   HC Hluboká  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 42  Olejník Tomáš   HC Kaliště  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 43  Markovický Jan   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 44  Nouza Josef   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 (0 + 2) 
 45  Friedmann Martin   HC Kvalit  
 2 (0 + 2) 
 46  Kříha Vladimír jun.   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 47  Králík Josef   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 48  Maršík Petr   HC Kaliště  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 49  Eliáš Ondřej   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 50  Maurenc Martin   HC Kaliště  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 51  Smotlacha Daniel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 52  Střítězský Martin   HC Kaliště  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 53  Dvořák Jiří   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 54  Menzel Zdeněk   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 55  Viktora Jan   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 56  Vonka Mojmír jun.   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 57  Zahrádka Ondřej   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 58  Šafář Petr   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 59  Novotný Jiří jun.   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 60  Koblasa Pavel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 61  Kejšar Jiří   HC Kvalit  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 62  Jamrich Milan   HC Kaliště  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 63  Jára Erik   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 64  Holý Ladislav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 65  Branšovský Zdeněk   HC Hluboká  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 66  Šíma Miroslav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 67  Sabiniok Zbyněk   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 68  Markvart Štěpán   HC Kaliště  
 1 (0 + 1)