NAVRCHOLU.cz

Kanadské bodování v play-off 2011

 pořadí   jméno   tým   body (G + N) 
 1  Nouza Josef   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 19 (9 + 10) 
 2  Slípka Tomáš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 13 (7 + 6) 
 3  Lukáš Jiří   HC Hluboká  
 11 (7 + 4) 
 4  Štěpánek Roman   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 11 (6 + 5) 
 5  Čipera Miroslav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 11 (4 + 7) 
 6  Šošovica David   HC Hluboká  
 9 (8 + 1) 
 7  Mráz Michal   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 9 (5 + 4) 
 8  Suchan Jakub   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 8 (6 + 2) 
 9  Švec Jan   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 7 (5 + 2) 
 10  Špička Michal   HC Dunajovice  
 7 (5 + 2) 
 11  Koblasa Pavel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 6 (3 + 3) 
 12  Syrovátka Vít   HC Hluboká  
 6 (3 + 3) 
 13  Bartoš David   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 6 (2 + 4) 
 14  Tejček Martin   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 5 (4 + 1) 
 15  Novotný Lukáš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 5 (1 + 4) 
 16  Pudil Lubomír   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 5 (1 + 4) 
 17  Bolha Peter   HC Hluboká  
 4 (3 + 1) 
 18  Louženský Jan   HC Hluboká  
 4 (3 + 1) 
 19  Jára Erik   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 4 (3 + 1) 
 20  Matoušek Josef   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 4 (3 + 1) 
 21  Karfík Milan   HC Kaliště  
 4 (2 + 2) 
 22  Sochor René   HC MAPE  
 4 (2 + 2) 
 23  Zasadil Luboš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 4 (0 + 4) 
 24  Borůvka Karel   HC Hluboká  
 3 (3 + 0) 
 25  Částa Přemysl   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 3 (2 + 1) 
 26  Šafář Petr   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 3 (2 + 1) 
 27  Chobotský Petr   HC Hluboká  
 3 (2 + 1) 
 28  Petr Stanislav   HC MAPE  
 3 (2 + 1) 
 29  Hrubý Lukáš   HC Hluboká  
 3 (2 + 1) 
 30  Marek Michal   HC Dunajovice  
 3 (1 + 2) 
 31  Beneš Lukáš   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 3 (1 + 2) 
 32  Rek Karel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 3 (1 + 2) 
 33  Maxa Ondřej   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 3 (1 + 2) 
 34  Polonyi David   HC Dunajovice  
 3 (1 + 2) 
 35  Míčka Václav jun.   HC Kaliště  
 3 (0 + 3) 
 36  Kohout Josef   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 3 (0 + 3) 
 37  Mach Richard   HC Hluboká  
 3 (0 + 3) 
 38  Šimánek Petr   HC RESI Třeboň  
 2 (2 + 0) 
 39  Leština Libor   HC Dunajovice  
 2 (2 + 0) 
 40  Maršík Petr   HC Kaliště  
 2 (2 + 0) 
 41  Liška Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 (2 + 0) 
 42  Hečko Miroslav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 (2 + 0) 
 43  Pfeffer Karel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 2 (2 + 0) 
 44  Pumpr Přemysl   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 2 (2 + 0) 
 45  Melíšek Ivo   HC Hluboká  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 46  Ruprecht Petr   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 47  Jílek Jaroslav   HC MAPE  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 48  Pfeffer Milan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 49  Stejskal Milan   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 (0 + 2) 
 50  Mandát Jan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 2 (0 + 2) 
 51  Musil Pavel   HC Hluboká  
 2 (0 + 2) 
 52  Hruška Zdeněk   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 (0 + 2) 
 53  Burger Richard   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 2 (0 + 2) 
 54  Kovaříček Petr   HC Dunajovice  
 2 (0 + 2) 
 55  Mikoláš Vlastimil   HC Kaliště  
 2 (0 + 2) 
 56  Voneš Jan   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 57  Krajánek Michal   HC Kaliště  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 58  Švejda Jiří   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 59  Brašnička František   HC MAPE  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 60  Alexa František   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 61  Hrubý Marek   HC MAPE  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 62  Chalupský Petr   HC MAPE  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 63  Nartovský Luboš   HC MAPE  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 64  Kubata Ladislav   HC Kaliště  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 65  Kubeš Karel   HC Kaliště  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 66  Kapic Zdeněk   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 67  Nouza Zdeněk   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 68  Hlaváček Josef   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 69  Švepeš Václav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 70  Barták Radek   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 71  Šandera Daniel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 72  Küffner Luboš   HC Dunajovice  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 73  Novotný Jiří jun.   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 74  Dvořák Martin   HC Kaliště  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 75  Musil Jan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 76  Horák Jan   HC Dunajovice  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 77  Tibitanzl Daniel   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 78  Mikeš Pavel   HC MAPE  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 79  Bejblík Václav   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 80  Šafář Jakub   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 81  Eliáš Ondřej   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 (0 + 1)