Pořadí nahrávačů

 pořadí   jméno   tým   nahrávky (góly) 
 1  Pudil Lubomír   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 13 (10) 
 2  Švec Petr   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 9 (7) 
 3  Různar Martin   HC Hluboká  
 8 (6) 
 4  Švec Jaroslav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 7 (11) 
 5  Mach Richard   HC Hluboká  
 7 (7) 
 6  Králík Josef   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 6 (4) 
 7  Maxa Ondřej   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 6 (4) 
 8  Motejzík Petr   HC Kvalit  
 6 (1) 
 9  Lukáš Jindřich   HC Hluboká  
 6 (0) 
 10  Novotný Filip.   HC Kaliště  
 5 (7) 
 11  Liška Tomáš   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 4 (10) 
 12  Švec Jan   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 4 (10) 
 13  Kavka Martin   HC Kaliště  
 4 (7) 
 14  Dušek Zdeněk   HC Hluboká  
 4 (6) 
 15  Smotlacha Daniel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 4 (5) 
 16  Hruška Zdeněk   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 4 (4) 
 17  Kotek Luděk   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 4 (4) 
 18  Vrba Martin   HC Hluboká  
 4 (4) 
 19  Šíma Josef   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 4 (3) 
 20  Míčka Václav jun.   HC Kaliště  
 4 (2) 
 21  Švanda Sebastian   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 4 (2) 
 22  Olejník Tomáš   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 4 (1) 
 23  Chlaň Tomáš   HC Hluboká  
 3 (7) 
 24  Suchan Jakub   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 3 (7) 
 25  Omelka Roman   HC Kaliště  
 3 (6) 
 26  Bohdal Pavel   HC Kaliště  
 3 (4) 
 27  Koblic Tomáš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 3 (4) 
 28  Šíma Miroslav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 3 (4) 
 29  Vítek Václav   HC Kaliště  
 3 (1) 
 30  Jiřička Josef   HC Kaliště  
 3 (0) 
 31  Zajíček Lukáš   HC Kvalit  
 2 (6) 
 32  Lovčí Stanislav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 (5) 
 33  Mráz Michal   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 (4) 
 34  Soukup Michal   HC Kvalit  
 2 (4) 
 35  Andrle Roman   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 (3) 
 36  Bolha Peter   HC Hluboká  
 2 (3) 
 37  Jára Erik   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 (3) 
 38  Klika Aleš   HC Hluboká  
 2 (3) 
 39  Konrád Milan   HC Kvalit  
 2 (3) 
 40  Radouch Václav jun.   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 (3) 
 41  Vítovec Ladislav   HC Kvalit  
 2 (3) 
 42  Havlín Stanislav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 (2) 
 43  Pouzar Jan   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 (2) 
 44  Brož Petr jun.   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 (1) 
 45  Prokůpek Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 (1) 
 46  Vaněk Jan   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 (1) 
 47  Žačik Pavel   HC Kvalit  
 2 (1) 
 48  Dvořák Petr   HC Kvalit  
 2 (0) 
 49  Hrubý Lukáš   HC Hluboká  
 2 (0) 
 50  Gruber Daniel   HC Hluboká  
 1 (5) 
 51  Stašek Jakub   HC Hluboká  
 1 (5) 
 52  Klečka Jaroslav   HC Kaliště  
 1 (4) 
 53  Merta Tomáš   HC Kvalit  
 1 (4) 
 54  Kadlec Jan.   HC Hluboká  
 1 (2) 
 55  Lovčík Zdeněk   HC Kvalit  
 1 (2) 
 56  Maurenc Martin   HC Kaliště  
 1 (2) 
 57  Musil Pavel   HC Hluboká  
 1 (2) 
 58  Stehlík Radek   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 (2) 
 59  Střítecký Rudolf   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 1 (2) 
 60  Gennert Marek   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 1 (1) 
 61  Kamír Ondřej   HC Kvalit  
 1 (1) 
 62  Kortán Dan   HC Kaliště  
 1 (1) 
 63  Kysilka Václav   HC Kvalit  
 1 (1) 
 64  Lukáš Jiří   HC Hluboká  
 1 (1) 
 65  Markovický Jan   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 (1) 
 66  Novotný Jiří   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 1 (1) 
 67  Vašek Radim   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 (1) 
 68  Volf Petr   HC Kaliště  
 1 (1) 
 69  Zelenka Martin   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 1 (1) 
 70  Friedmann Martin   HC Kvalit  
 1 (0) 
 71  Hamr Daniel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 1 (0) 
 72  Klestil Jakub   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 1 (0) 
 73  Klestil Roman   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 1 (0) 
 74  Kokeš Ondřej   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 1 (0) 
 75  Kubeš Jan   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 (0) 
 76  Louženský Jan   HC Hluboká  
 1 (0) 
 77  Němeček Dan   HC Kaliště  
 1 (0) 
 78  Švagr Michal   HC Kvalit  
 1 (0) 
 79  Viktora Jan   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 (0) 
 80  Voneš Daniel   HC Kvalit  
 1 (0)