Pořadí nahrávačů

 pořadí   jméno   tým   nahrávky (góly) 
 1  Pudil Lubomír   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 26 (15) 
 2  Švec Jaroslav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 19 (9) 
 3  Konrád Milan   HC Kvalit  
 18 (8) 
 4  Lovčí Stanislav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 17 (24) 
 5  Šíma Josef   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 16 (37) 
 6  Olejník Tomáš   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 16 (11) 
 7  Havlín Stanislav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 13 (23) 
 8  Králík Josef   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 13 (9) 
 9  Koblic Tomáš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 12 (15) 
 10  Švec Jan   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 12 (15) 
 11  Smotlacha Daniel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 12 (10) 
 12  Maxa Ondřej   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 11 (17) 
 13  Mráz Michal   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 11 (16) 
 14  Dušek Zdeněk   HC Hluboká  
 11 (8) 
 15  Omelka Roman   HC Kaliště  
 11 (8) 
 16  Andrle Roman   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 10 (15) 
 17  Bohdal Pavel   HC Kaliště  
 10 (15) 
 18  Mach Richard   HC Hluboká  
 10 (5) 
 19  Různar Martin   HC Hluboká  
 9 (22) 
 20  Soukup Michal   HC Kvalit  
 9 (18) 
 21  Střítězský Martin   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 9 (13) 
 22  Suchan Jakub   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 9 (12) 
 23  Jindra Jan   HC Kaliště  
 9 (11) 
 24  Prokůpek Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 9 (9) 
 25  Tomášek Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 9 (1) 
 26  Heindl Jakub   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 8 (11) 
 27  Kotek Luděk   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 8 (8) 
 28  Albrecht Tomáš   HC Kvalit  
 8 (5) 
 29  Klečka Jaroslav   HC Kaliště  
 8 (3) 
 30  Novotný Filip.   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 7 (13) 
 31  Míčka Václav jun.   HC Kaliště  
 7 (11) 
 32  Zajíček Lukáš   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 7 (9) 
 33  Gennert Marek   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 7 (8) 
 34  Novotný Jiří   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 7 (5) 
 35  Radouch Václav jun.   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 7 (5) 
 36  Kavka Martin   HC Kaliště  
 6 (12) 
 37  Gruber Daniel   HC Hluboká  
 6 (11) 
 38  Vonka Mojmír jun.   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 6 (10) 
 39  Vaněk Jan   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 6 (5) 
 40  Hlavinka Stanislav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 6 (2) 
 41  Klika Aleš   HC Hluboká  
 6 (0) 
 42  Holý Ladislav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 5 (8) 
 43  Novotný Dominik   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 5 (6) 
 44  Brož Petr jun.   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 5 (5) 
 45  Bolha Peter   HC Hluboká  
 5 (2) 
 46  Klestil Roman   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 5 (2) 
 47  Němeček Dan   HC Kaliště  
 5 (2) 
 48  Hruška Zdeněk   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 5 (1) 
 49  Zelenka Martin   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 5 (1) 
 50  Pátý Vladimír   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 5 (0) 
 51  Stašek Jakub   HC Hluboká  
 4 (12) 
 52  Vrba Martin   HC Hluboká  
 4 (7) 
 53  Hrubý Lukáš   HC Hluboká  
 4 (3) 
 54  Švagr Michal   HC Kvalit  
 4 (3) 
 55  Vítek Václav   HC Kaliště  
 4 (2) 
 56  Lovčík Zdeněk   HC Kvalit  
 4 (1) 
 57  Lidral Jan   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 3 (5) 
 58  Maurenc Martin   HC Kaliště  
 3 (5) 
 59  Žačik Pavel   HC Kvalit  
 3 (5) 
 60  Švec Jan.   HC Kaliště  
 3 (3) 
 61  Cifreund David   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 3 (2) 
 62  Klestil Jakub   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 3 (2) 
 63  Viktora Jan   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 3 (2) 
 64  Čábela Ladislav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 3 (1) 
 65  Friedmann Martin   HC Kvalit  
 3 (1) 
 66  Vašek Radim   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 3 (1) 
 67  Mizera Pavel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 3 (0) 
 68  Šíma Miroslav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 3 (0) 
 69  Jára Erik   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 (10) 
 70  Lukáš Jiří   HC Hluboká  
 2 (4) 
 71  Fidler Martin   HC Kvalit  
 2 (2) 
 72  Liška Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 (2) 
 73  Mikl Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 (2) 
 74  Němec Jan   HC Kvalit  
 2 (2) 
 75  Ručka Michal   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 (2) 
 76  Štegbauer Jiří   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 (2) 
 77  Voneš Daniel   HC Kvalit  
 2 (2) 
 78  Chrt Vladimír   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 (1) 
 79  Jamrich Milan   HC Kaliště  
 2 (1) 
 80  Brož Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 (0) 
 81  Čipera Miroslav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 (0) 
 82  Erhart Josef   HC Kvalit  
 2 (0) 
 83  Kamír Ondřej   HC Kvalit  
 2 (0) 
 84  Kříha Vladimír jun.   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 (0) 
 85  Šubrt František   HC Hluboká  
 2 (0) 
 86  Střítecký Rudolf   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 1 (8) 
 87  Liška Tomáš   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 1 (7) 
 88  Merta Tomáš   HC Kvalit  
 1 (6) 
 89  Dvořák Jiří   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 1 (4) 
 90  Louženský Jan   HC Hluboká  
 1 (2) 
 91  Burger Michal   HC Kvalit  
 1 (1) 
 92  Hamr Daniel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 1 (1) 
 93  Hembera Jaroslav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 (1) 
 94  Karban Tomáš   HC Kvalit  
 1 (1) 
 95  Kokeš Ondřej   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 1 (1) 
 96  Lukáš Jindřich   HC Hluboká  
 1 (1) 
 97  Maršík Petr   HC Kaliště  
 1 (1) 
 98  Zimmel Jan   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 1 (1) 
 99  Gajdoš Josef   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 1 (0) 
 100  Kadlec Jan.   HC Hluboká  
 1 (0) 
 101  Kortán Dan   HC Kaliště  
 1 (0) 
 102  Marek Miloslav   HC Kvalit  
 1 (0) 
 103  Šimánek Ondřej   HC Kaliště  
 1 (0) 
 104  Tibitanzl Daniel   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 (0)