NAVRCHOLU.cz

Pořadí nahrávačů

 pořadí   jméno   tým   nahrávky (góly) 
 1  Šíma Josef   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 25 (28) 
 2  Lukáš Jiří   HC Hluboká  
 23 (15) 
 3  Pudil Lubomír   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 18 (22) 
 4  Lidral Jan   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 15 (13) 
 5  Picek Ladislav   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 15 (11) 
 6  Gruber Daniel   HC Hluboká  
 14 (12) 
 7  Kubín Jakub   HC Kvalit  
 14 (11) 
 8  Bohdal Pavel   HC Kaliště  
 13 (20) 
 9  Různar Martin   HC Hluboká  
 13 (20) 
 10  Švec Petr   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 12 (28) 
 11  Liška Tomáš   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 12 (24) 
 12  Suchan Jakub   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 12 (13) 
 13  Hamr Daniel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 12 (5) 
 14  Jára Erik   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 11 (7) 
 15  Smotlacha Daniel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 10 (15) 
 16  Lavička Pavel   HC Kvalit  
 10 (13) 
 17  Kohout Josef   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 10 (3) 
 18  Čipera Miroslav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 9 (18) 
 19  Kosař Jakub   HC Kvalit  
 9 (12) 
 20  Stašek Jakub   HC Hluboká  
 9 (12) 
 21  Nýdl Jan   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 9 (9) 
 22  Konrád Milan   HC Kvalit  
 9 (7) 
 23  Rajský Tomáš   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 9 (4) 
 24  Gennert Marek   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 8 (23) 
 25  Radouch Václav jun.   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 8 (8) 
 26  Zajíček Lukáš   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 8 (8) 
 27  Králík Josef   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 8 (7) 
 28  Markovický Jan   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 8 (6) 
 29  Šafář Petr   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 8 (6) 
 30  Švec Jan   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 8 (6) 
 31  Soukup Michal   HC Kvalit  
 8 (5) 
 32  Zelenka Martin   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 8 (2) 
 33  Kříž Filip   HC Kvalit  
 7 (21) 
 34  Maurenc Martin   HC Kaliště  
 7 (12) 
 35  Jindra Jan   HC Kaliště  
 7 (10) 
 36  Markvart Štěpán   HC Kaliště  
 7 (4) 
 37  Mach Richard   HC Hluboká  
 6 (17) 
 38  Koblic Tomáš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 6 (13) 
 39  Prokůpek Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 6 (12) 
 40  Šubrt František   HC Hluboká  
 6 (10) 
 41  Holý Ladislav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 6 (9) 
 42  Gallistl Luděk   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 6 (8) 
 43  Bolha Peter   HC Hluboká  
 6 (6) 
 44  Albrecht Tomáš   HC Kvalit  
 6 (5) 
 45  Novotný Jiří   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 6 (4) 
 46  Stehlík Radek   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 6 (3) 
 47  Čábela Ladislav   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 6 (2) 
 48  Mizera Pavel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 6 (2) 
 49  Hrubý Lukáš   HC Hluboká  
 6 (1) 
 50  Brož Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 6 (0) 
 51  Maxa Ondřej   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 5 (18) 
 52  Brož Petr jun.   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 5 (11) 
 53  Eliáš Ondřej   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 5 (6) 
 54  Menzel Ondřej   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 5 (6) 
 55  Mráz Michal   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 5 (6) 
 56  Klečka Jaroslav   HC Kaliště  
 5 (3) 
 57  Dvořák Jiří   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 5 (1) 
 58  Musil Pavel   HC Hluboká  
 4 (7) 
 59  Friedmann Martin   HC Kvalit  
 4 (5) 
 60  Havlín Stanislav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 4 (5) 
 61  Marek Miloslav   HC Kvalit  
 4 (5) 
 62  Kříž Daniel   HC Kvalit  
 4 (2) 
 63  Pátý Vladimír   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 4 (2) 
 64  Švec Jan.   HC Kaliště  
 4 (1) 
 65  Jamrich Milan   HC Kaliště  
 4 (0) 
 66  Louženský Jan   HC Hluboká  
 4 (0) 
 67  Zahrádka Ondřej   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 4 (0) 
 68  Gruber František   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 3 (8) 
 69  Střítecký Rudolf   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 3 (4) 
 70  Liška Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 3 (3) 
 71  Neckář Matouš   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 3 (3) 
 72  Tomášek Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 3 (2) 
 73  Kadlec Jan.   HC Hluboká  
 3 (1) 
 74  Klestil Jakub   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 3 (1) 
 75  Klika Aleš   HC Hluboká  
 3 (1) 
 76  Kubeš Jan   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 3 (1) 
 77  Malý Karel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 3 (1) 
 78  Nosek Michal   HC Kaliště  
 3 (1) 
 79  Zasadil Luboš   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 3 (1) 
 80  Míčka Václav jun.   HC Kaliště  
 2 (9) 
 81  Střítězský Martin   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 (9) 
 82  Omelka Roman   HC Kaliště  
 2 (7) 
 83  Chrt Vladimír   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 (3) 
 84  Hruška Zdeněk   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 (2) 
 85  Jiřička Josef   HC Kaliště  
 2 (2) 
 86  Veselý Patrik   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 (2) 
 87  Voneš Daniel   HC Kvalit  
 2 (2) 
 88  Arnold Antonín   HC Kvalit  
 2 (1) 
 89  Klestil Roman   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 (0) 
 90  Kokeš Ondřej   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 (0) 
 91  Andrle Roman   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 (7) 
 92  Branšovský Zdeněk   HC Hluboká  
 1 (4) 
 93  Bartizal Jan ml.   HC Kvalit  
 1 (3) 
 94  Hort Luboš   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 (3) 
 95  Mikl Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 (3) 
 96  Bartyzal Martin   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 1 (2) 
 97  Menzel Zdeněk   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 (2) 
 98  Zasadil Luboš ml.   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 1 (2) 
 99  Hlaváč Václav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 (1) 
 100  Kuta Bohuslav   HC Kaliště  
 1 (1) 
 101  Lacina Jan   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 1 (1) 
 102  Novotný Lukáš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 1 (1) 
 103  Sova Martin   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 1 (1) 
 104  Vahala Tomáš   HC Kaliště  
 1 (1) 
 105  Vítovec Ladislav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 (1) 
 106  Cílek Lukáš   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 (0) 
 107  Částa Přemysl   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 1 (0) 
 108  Hájek Aleš   HC Kvalit  
 1 (0) 
 109  Hlavinka Stanislav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 (0) 
 110  Lovčík Zdeněk   HC Kvalit  
 1 (0) 
 111  Mašek Michal   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 (0) 
 112  Pavlíček Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 (0) 
 113  Roller Pavel   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 1 (0) 
 114  Sieber Jan   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 1 (0) 
 115  Stankay Marek   HC Kaliště  
 1 (0) 
 116  Viktora Jan   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 (0) 
 117  Vítek Václav   HC Kaliště  
 1 (0)