NAVRCHOLU.cz

Pořadí nahrávačů

 pořadí   jméno   tým   nahrávky (góly) 
 1  Pudil Lubomír   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 34 (22) 
 2  Arnold Antonín   HC Kvalit  
 28 (34) 
 3  Kubín Jakub   HC Kvalit  
 26 (21) 
 4  Liška Tomáš   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 20 (24) 
 5  Hamr Daniel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 20 (17) 
 6  Lukáš Jiří   HC Hluboká  
 17 (14) 
 7  Kavka Martin   HC Kaliště  
 15 (8) 
 8  Suchan Jakub   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 13 (23) 
 9  Bohdal Pavel   HC Kaliště  
 13 (13) 
 10  Různar Martin   HC Hluboká  
 11 (22) 
 11  Kosař Jakub   HC Kvalit  
 11 (21) 
 12  Nouza Josef   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 11 (19) 
 13  Konrád Milan   HC Kvalit  
 11 (8) 
 14  Mach Richard   HC Hluboká  
 11 (8) 
 15  Kohout Josef   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 11 (4) 
 16  Lavička Pavel   HC Kvalit  
 10 (29) 
 17  Musil Pavel   HC Hluboká  
 10 (23) 
 18  Zajíček Lukáš   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 10 (12) 
 19  Jirák Martin   HC Hluboká  
 10 (8) 
 20  Smotlacha Daniel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 9 (15) 
 21  Hlaváč Václav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 9 (11) 
 22  Čipera Miroslav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 9 (9) 
 23  Šubrt František   HC Hluboká  
 9 (7) 
 24  Maxa Ondřej   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 8 (21) 
 25  Koblic Tomáš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 8 (19) 
 26  Mikl Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 8 (6) 
 27  Liška Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 8 (5) 
 28  Kříž Filip   HC Kvalit  
 8 (3) 
 29  Zelenka Martin   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 8 (2) 
 30  Stašek Jakub   HC Hluboká  
 7 (15) 
 31  Prokůpek Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 7 (12) 
 32  Branšovský Zdeněk   HC Hluboká  
 7 (7) 
 33  Lidral Jan   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 7 (7) 
 34  Tomášek Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 7 (7) 
 35  Gruber Daniel   HC Hluboká  
 6 (9) 
 36  Králík Josef   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 6 (7) 
 37  Soukup Michal   HC Kvalit  
 6 (6) 
 38  Holý Ladislav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 6 (5) 
 39  Stehlík Radek   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 6 (2) 
 40  Louženský Jan   HC Hluboká  
 6 (0) 
 41  Marek Miloslav   HC Kvalit  
 5 (12) 
 42  Radouch Václav jun.   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 5 (8) 
 43  Střítězský Martin   HC Kaliště  
 5 (8) 
 44  Klika Aleš   HC Hluboká  
 5 (7) 
 45  Bolha Peter   HC Hluboká  
 5 (6) 
 46  Hrubý Lukáš   HC Hluboká  
 5 (5) 
 47  Tibitanzl Daniel   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 5 (5) 
 48  Syrovátka Vít   HC Hluboká  
 5 (4) 
 49  Švec Jan   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 5 (4) 
 50  Koblasa Pavel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 5 (3) 
 51  Rehanzl Vladimír   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 5 (3) 
 52  Brož Petr jun.   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 5 (2) 
 53  Zahrádka Ondřej   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 5 (2) 
 54  Kokeš Ondřej   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 5 (0) 
 55  Markovický Jan   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 4 (10) 
 56  Maršík Petr   HC Kaliště  
 4 (9) 
 57  Blízek David   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 4 (8) 
 58  Maurenc Martin   HC Kaliště  
 4 (8) 
 59  Šíma Miroslav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 4 (7) 
 60  Bačiak Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 4 (6) 
 61  Hruška Zdeněk   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 4 (5) 
 62  Kubeš Karel   HC Kaliště  
 4 (5) 
 63  Nýdl Jan   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 4 (5) 
 64  Veselý Patrik   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 4 (4) 
 65  Zasadil Luboš ml.   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 4 (4) 
 66  Jára Erik   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 4 (3) 
 67  Neckář Matouš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 4 (1) 
 68  Vítovec Ladislav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 4 (0) 
 69  Eliáš Ondřej   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 3 (14) 
 70  Markvart Štěpán   HC Kaliště  
 3 (9) 
 71  Střítecký Rudolf   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 3 (8) 
 72  Brož Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 3 (3) 
 73  Příhoda Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 3 (2) 
 74  Albrecht Tomáš   HC Kvalit  
 3 (1) 
 75  Havlín Stanislav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 3 (1) 
 76  Jiřička Josef   HC Kaliště  
 3 (1) 
 77  Pátý Vladimír   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 3 (1) 
 78  Klestil Jakub   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 3 (0) 
 79  Novotný Jiří   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 (7) 
 80  Kareš Tomáš   HC Kaliště  
 2 (5) 
 81  Šíma Josef   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 (5) 
 82  Friedmann Martin   HC Kvalit  
 2 (4) 
 83  Vahala Tomáš   HC Kaliště  
 2 (4) 
 84  Chrt Vladimír   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 (3) 
 85  Lovčík Zdeněk   HC Kvalit  
 2 (3) 
 86  Holomel Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 (2) 
 87  Olejník Tomáš   HC Kaliště  
 2 (2) 
 88  Kříž Daniel   HC Kvalit  
 2 (1) 
 89  Vítek Václav   HC Kaliště  
 2 (1) 
 90  Bumba Michal   HC Kaliště  
 2 (0) 
 91  Burger Michal   HC Kvalit  
 2 (0) 
 92  Hlavinka Stanislav   HC Kaliště  
 2 (0) 
 93  Lovčí Stanislav   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 (0) 
 94  Michálek Dušan   HC Kvalit  
 2 (0) 
 95  Suchý Václav ml. G   HC Hluboká  
 2 (0) 
 96  Viktora Jan   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 (0) 
 97  Zimmel Jan   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 (0) 
 98  Částa Přemysl   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 1 (6) 
 99  Hort Luboš   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 (4) 
 100  Andrle Roman   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 (3) 
 101  Gruber František   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 (3) 
 102  Klečka Jaroslav   HC Kvalit  
 1 (2) 
 103  Klestil Roman   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 1 (2) 
 104  Kříha Vladimír jun.   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 1 (2) 
 105  Mlčoch Milan   HC Kaliště  
 1 (2) 
 106  Švec Jan.   HC Kaliště  
 1 (2) 
 107  Dvořák Jiří   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 1 (1) 
 108  Kršík Jaroslav   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 1 (1) 
 109  Menzel Ondřej   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 (1) 
 110  Picka Pavel   HC Kvalit  
 1 (1) 
 111  Voneš Daniel   HC Kvalit  
 1 (1) 
 112  Dubský Filip   HC Kaliště  
 1 (0) 
 113  Dušák Milan   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 1 (0) 
 114  Fučík Richard   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 (0) 
 115  Jurák Miroslav   HC Kaliště  
 1 (0) 
 116  Kadlec Jan.   HC Hluboká  
 1 (0) 
 117  Kříž Patrik   HC Kvalit  
 1 (0) 
 118  Malý Karel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 (0) 
 119  Roškot Michal   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 (0)