NAVRCHOLU.cz

Pořadí nahrávačů

 pořadí   jméno   tým   nahrávky (góly) 
 1  Jirák Martin   HC Hluboká  
 20 (24) 
 2  Pudil Lubomír   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 18 (25) 
 3  Andrle Roman   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 17 (21) 
 4  Nouza Josef   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 16 (14) 
 5  Králík Josef   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 16 (4) 
 6  Švec Jan   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 14 (12) 
 7  Bohdal Pavel   HC Kaliště  
 14 (10) 
 8  Lukáš Jiří   HC Hluboká  
 13 (19) 
 9  Čipera Miroslav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 13 (11) 
 10  Jára Erik   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 13 (6) 
 11  Maxa Ondřej   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 12 (29) 
 12  Suchan Jakub   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 12 (22) 
 13  Kosař Jakub   HC Kvalit  
 10 (15) 
 14  Musil Pavel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 10 (13) 
 15  Maurenc Martin   HC Kaliště  
 10 (12) 
 16  Střítězský Martin   HC Kaliště  
 10 (11) 
 17  Prokůpek Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 10 (7) 
 18  Soukup Michal   HC Kvalit  
 9 (12) 
 19  Mach Richard   HC Hluboká  
 9 (7) 
 20  Eliáš Ondřej   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 8 (14) 
 21  Různar Martin   HC Hluboká  
 8 (11) 
 22  Koblasa Pavel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 8 (7) 
 23  Konrád Milan   HC Kvalit  
 8 (5) 
 24  Pekař Karel   HC Hluboká  
 8 (4) 
 25  Havlín Stanislav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 7 (8) 
 26  Liška Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 7 (7) 
 27  Novotný Jiří   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 7 (2) 
 28  Holý Ladislav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 6 (7) 
 29  Mráz Michal   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 6 (7) 
 30  Voneš Jan   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 6 (6) 
 31  Bačiak Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 6 (5) 
 32  Hort Luboš   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 6 (5) 
 33  Maršík Petr   HC Kaliště  
 6 (5) 
 34  Mlčák Petr   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 6 (5) 
 35  Pátý Vladimír   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 6 (1) 
 36  Kavka Martin   HC Kaliště  
 5 (15) 
 37  Princ Vítězslav   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 5 (11) 
 38  Krejčí Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 5 (9) 
 39  Brož Petr jun.   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 5 (8) 
 40  Gruber František   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 5 (7) 
 41  Střítecký Rudolf   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 5 (7) 
 42  Tomášek Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 5 (7) 
 43  Lacina Jan   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 5 (5) 
 44  Kohout Josef   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 5 (4) 
 45  Vonka Mojmír   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 5 (4) 
 46  Karfík Milan   HC Kaliště  
 5 (2) 
 47  Musil Jan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 5 (1) 
 48  Arnold Antonín   HC Kvalit  
 4 (15) 
 49  Lavička Pavel   HC Kvalit  
 4 (13) 
 50  Gruber Daniel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 4 (11) 
 51  Blízek David   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 4 (8) 
 52  Barták Radek   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 4 (7) 
 53  Lukáš Jindřich   HC Hluboká  
 4 (5) 
 54  Marek Miloslav   HC Kvalit  
 4 (5) 
 55  Bolha Peter   HC Hluboká  
 4 (4) 
 56  Kubín Jakub   HC Kvalit  
 4 (4) 
 57  Lovčík Zdeněk   HC Kvalit  
 4 (4) 
 58  Bartizal Jan ml.   HC Kvalit  
 4 (3) 
 59  Jiřička Josef   HC Kaliště  
 4 (3) 
 60  Picka Pavel   HC Kvalit  
 4 (1) 
 61  Šíma Miroslav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 4 (1) 
 62  Komárek Jan   HC Hluboká  
 4 (0) 
 63  Holomel Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 3 (12) 
 64  Čábela Ladislav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 3 (6) 
 65  Černovský Michal   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 3 (4) 
 66  Klika Aleš   HC Hluboká  
 3 (3) 
 67  Novotný Lukáš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 3 (3) 
 68  Kříha Vladimír jun.   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 3 (2) 
 69  Malý Karel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 3 (2) 
 70  Míčka Václav jun.   HC Kaliště  
 3 (2) 
 71  Gdovin Daniel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 3 (1) 
 72  Novotný Jiří jun.   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 3 (1) 
 73  Vaněk Jan   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 3 (1) 
 74  Markvart Štěpán   HC Kaliště  
 3 (0) 
 75  Zahrádka Ondřej   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 3 (0) 
 76  Markovický Jan   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 (9) 
 77  Hlaváč Václav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 (8) 
 78  Fidler Martin   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 2 (7) 
 79  Hamr Daniel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 (5) 
 80  Smotlacha Daniel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 (5) 
 81  Chrt Vladimír   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 (4) 
 82  Božek Roman   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 (3) 
 83  Branšovský Zdeněk   HC Hluboká  
 2 (3) 
 84  Jamrich Milan   HC Kaliště  
 2 (2) 
 85  Pavlík Jaroslav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 2 (2) 
 86  Poborský Roman   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 2 (2) 
 87  Vítek Václav   HC Kaliště  
 2 (2) 
 88  Kos Robert   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 2 (1) 
 89  Lovčí Stanislav   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 (1) 
 90  Příhoda Pavel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 2 (0) 
 91  Stankay Marek   HC Kaliště  
 2 (0) 
 92  Švec Jan.   HC Kaliště  
 1 (8) 
 93  Burger Michal   HC Kvalit  
 1 (5) 
 94  Cílek Lukáš   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 (5) 
 95  Menzel Zdeněk   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 (5) 
 96  Vonka Mojmír jun.   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 1 (5) 
 97  Albrecht Tomáš   HC Kvalit  
 1 (3) 
 98  Havelda Pavel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 1 (3) 
 99  Kršík Jaroslav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 1 (3) 
 100  Stehlík Radek   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 (3) 
 101  Dvořák Petr   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 (2) 
 102  Lavický Karel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 (2) 
 103  Mikoláš Vlastimil   HC Kaliště  
 1 (2) 
 104  Nýdl Jan   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 1 (2) 
 105  Sejk Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 1 (2) 
 106  Šubrt František   HC Hluboká  
 1 (2) 
 107  Švepeš Václav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 (2) 
 108  Viktora Jan   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 (2) 
 109  Brož Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 1 (1) 
 110  Kvasnička Petr   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 (1) 
 111  Louženský Jan   HC Hluboká  
 1 (1) 
 112  Šimek Karel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 1 (1) 
 113  Bumba Michal   HC Kaliště  
 1 (0) 
 114  Dušák Milan   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 1 (0) 
 115  Hájek Aleš   HC Kvalit  
 1 (0) 
 116  Hajič Jan   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 1 (0) 
 117  Kejšar Jiří   HC Kvalit  
 1 (0) 
 118  Klečka Jaroslav   HC Kaliště  
 1 (0) 
 119  Kokeš Ondřej   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 1 (0) 
 120  Pavlík Roman   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 1 (0) 
 121  Radouch Václav jun.   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 (0) 
 122  Rehanzl Vladimír   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 (0) 
 123  Samec Radek   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 1 (0) 
 124  Stašek Jakub   HC Hluboká  
 1 (0) 
 125  Šafář Petr   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 1 (0) 
 126  Šibor Rostislav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 (0) 
 127  Šramhauser Karel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 1 (0) 
 128  Zimmel Jan   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 1 (0) 
 129  Žahour Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 1 (0)