Kanadské bodování

 pořadí   jméno   tým   body (G + N) 
 1  Šíma Josef   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 53 (37 + 16) 
 2  Lovčí Stanislav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 41 (24 + 17) 
 3  Pudil Lubomír   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 41 (15 + 26) 
 4  Havlín Stanislav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 36 (23 + 13) 
 5  Různar Martin   HC Hluboká  
 31 (22 + 9) 
 6  Maxa Ondřej   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 28 (17 + 11) 
 7  Švec Jaroslav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 28 (9 + 19) 
 8  Soukup Michal   HC Kvalit  
 27 (18 + 9) 
 9  Mráz Michal   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 27 (16 + 11) 
 10  Koblic Tomáš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 27 (15 + 12) 
 11  Švec Jan   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 27 (15 + 12) 
 12  Olejník Tomáš   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 27 (11 + 16) 
 13  Konrád Milan   HC Kvalit  
 26 (8 + 18) 
 14  Andrle Roman   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 25 (15 + 10) 
 15  Bohdal Pavel   HC Kaliště  
 25 (15 + 10) 
 16  Střítězský Martin   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 22 (13 + 9) 
 17  Smotlacha Daniel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 22 (10 + 12) 
 18  Králík Josef   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 22 (9 + 13) 
 19  Suchan Jakub   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 21 (12 + 9) 
 20  Novotný Filip.   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 20 (13 + 7) 
 21  Jindra Jan   HC Kaliště  
 20 (11 + 9) 
 22  Heindl Jakub   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 19 (11 + 8) 
 23  Dušek Zdeněk   HC Hluboká  
 19 (8 + 11) 
 24  Omelka Roman   HC Kaliště  
 19 (8 + 11) 
 25  Kavka Martin   HC Kaliště  
 18 (12 + 6) 
 26  Míčka Václav jun.   HC Kaliště  
 18 (11 + 7) 
 27  Prokůpek Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 18 (9 + 9) 
 28  Gruber Daniel   HC Hluboká  
 17 (11 + 6) 
 29  Stašek Jakub   HC Hluboká  
 16 (12 + 4) 
 30  Vonka Mojmír jun.   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 16 (10 + 6) 
 31  Zajíček Lukáš   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 16 (9 + 7) 
 32  Kotek Luděk   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 16 (8 + 8) 
 33  Gennert Marek   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 15 (8 + 7) 
 34  Mach Richard   HC Hluboká  
 15 (5 + 10) 
 35  Holý Ladislav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 13 (8 + 5) 
 36  Albrecht Tomáš   HC Kvalit  
 13 (5 + 8) 
 37  Jára Erik   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 12 (10 + 2) 
 38  Novotný Jiří   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 12 (5 + 7) 
 39  Radouch Václav jun.   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 12 (5 + 7) 
 40  Tkačík Jan   HC Kvalit  
 11 (11 + 0) 
 41  Vrba Martin   HC Hluboká  
 11 (7 + 4) 
 42  Novotný Dominik   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 11 (6 + 5) 
 43  Vaněk Jan   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 11 (5 + 6) 
 44  Klečka Jaroslav   HC Kaliště  
 11 (3 + 8) 
 45  Brož Petr jun.   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 10 (5 + 5) 
 46  Tomášek Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 10 (1 + 9) 
 47  Střítecký Rudolf   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 9 (8 + 1) 
 48  Liška Tomáš   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 8 (7 + 1) 
 49  Lidral Jan   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 8 (5 + 3) 
 50  Maurenc Martin   HC Kaliště  
 8 (5 + 3) 
 51  Žačik Pavel   HC Kvalit  
 8 (5 + 3) 
 52  Hlavinka Stanislav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 8 (2 + 6) 
 53  Merta Tomáš   HC Kvalit  
 7 (6 + 1) 
 54  Hrubý Lukáš   HC Hluboká  
 7 (3 + 4) 
 55  Švagr Michal   HC Kvalit  
 7 (3 + 4) 
 56  Bolha Peter   HC Hluboká  
 7 (2 + 5) 
 57  Klestil Roman   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 7 (2 + 5) 
 58  Němeček Dan   HC Kaliště  
 7 (2 + 5) 
 59  Lukáš Jiří   HC Hluboká  
 6 (4 + 2) 
 60  Švec Jan.   HC Kaliště  
 6 (3 + 3) 
 61  Vítek Václav   HC Kaliště  
 6 (2 + 4) 
 62  Hruška Zdeněk   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 6 (1 + 5) 
 63  Zelenka Martin   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 6 (1 + 5) 
 64  Klika Aleš   HC Hluboká  
 6 (0 + 6) 
 65  Dvořák Jiří   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 5 (4 + 1) 
 66  Cifreund David   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 5 (2 + 3) 
 67  Klestil Jakub   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 5 (2 + 3) 
 68  Viktora Jan   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 5 (2 + 3) 
 69  Lovčík Zdeněk   HC Kvalit  
 5 (1 + 4) 
 70  Pátý Vladimír   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 5 (0 + 5) 
 71  Fidler Martin   HC Kvalit  
 4 (2 + 2) 
 72  Liška Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 4 (2 + 2) 
 73  Mikl Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 4 (2 + 2) 
 74  Němec Jan   HC Kvalit  
 4 (2 + 2) 
 75  Ručka Michal   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 4 (2 + 2) 
 76  Štegbauer Jiří   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 4 (2 + 2) 
 77  Voneš Daniel   HC Kvalit  
 4 (2 + 2) 
 78  Čábela Ladislav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 4 (1 + 3) 
 79  Friedmann Martin   HC Kvalit  
 4 (1 + 3) 
 80  Vašek Radim   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 4 (1 + 3) 
 81  Kříž Filip   HC Kvalit  
 3 (3 + 0) 
 82  Louženský Jan   HC Hluboká  
 3 (2 + 1) 
 83  Chrt Vladimír   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 3 (1 + 2) 
 84  Jamrich Milan   HC Kaliště  
 3 (1 + 2) 
 85  Mizera Pavel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 3 (0 + 3) 
 86  Šíma Miroslav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 3 (0 + 3) 
 87  Vítovec Ladislav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 (2 + 0) 
 88  Burger Michal   HC Kvalit  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 89  Hamr Daniel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 90  Hembera Jaroslav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 91  Karban Tomáš   HC Kvalit  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 92  Kokeš Ondřej   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 93  Lukáš Jindřich   HC Hluboká  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 94  Maršík Petr   HC Kaliště  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 95  Zimmel Jan   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 96  Brož Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 (0 + 2) 
 97  Čipera Miroslav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 (0 + 2) 
 98  Erhart Josef   HC Kvalit  
 2 (0 + 2) 
 99  Kamír Ondřej   HC Kvalit  
 2 (0 + 2) 
 100  Kříha Vladimír jun.   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 (0 + 2) 
 101  Šubrt František   HC Hluboká  
 2 (0 + 2) 
 102  Gruber František   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 103  Jiřička Josef   HC Kaliště  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 104  Kareš Tomáš   HC Kaliště  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 105  Kříž Patrik   HC Kvalit  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 106  Kubeš Martin   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 107  Kubín Jakub   HC Kvalit  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 108  Petroušek Jan   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 109  Syrovátka Vít   HC Hluboká  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 110  Vahala Tomáš   HC Kaliště  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 111  Vaňous Jakub   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 112  Gajdoš Josef   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 113  Kadlec Jan.   HC Hluboká  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 114  Kortán Dan   HC Kaliště  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 115  Marek Miloslav   HC Kvalit  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 116  Šimánek Ondřej   HC Kaliště  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 117  Tibitanzl Daniel   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 (0 + 1)