NAVRCHOLU.cz

Kanadské bodování

 pořadí   jméno   tým   body (G + N) 
 1  Jára Erik   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 10 (9 + 1) 
 2  Pudil Lubomír   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 10 (4 + 6) 
 3  Bohdal Pavel   HC Kaliště  
 9 (6 + 3) 
 4  Liška Tomáš   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 9 (4 + 5) 
 5  Lidral Jan   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 8 (5 + 3) 
 6  Švec Jan   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 8 (3 + 5) 
 7  Jindra Jan   HC Kaliště  
 8 (2 + 6) 
 8  Různar Martin   HC Hluboká  
 6 (6 + 0) 
 9  Gennert Marek   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 6 (4 + 2) 
 10  Gruber Daniel   HC Hluboká  
 6 (2 + 4) 
 11  Mach Richard   HC Hluboká  
 6 (2 + 4) 
 12  Omelka Roman   HC Kaliště  
 5 (3 + 2) 
 13  Andrle Roman   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 5 (2 + 3) 
 14  Lavička Pavel   HC Kvalit  
 5 (1 + 4) 
 15  Švec Jaroslav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 5 (1 + 4) 
 16  Olejník Tomáš   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 4 (4 + 0) 
 17  Lovčí Stanislav   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 4 (3 + 1) 
 18  Suchan Jakub   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 4 (3 + 1) 
 19  Švec Jan.   HC Kaliště  
 4 (3 + 1) 
 20  Zelenka Martin   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 4 (3 + 1) 
 21  Zajíček Lukáš   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 4 (2 + 2) 
 22  Zimmel Jan   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 4 (2 + 2) 
 23  Havlín Stanislav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 4 (1 + 3) 
 24  Maxa Ondřej   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 4 (1 + 3) 
 25  Nouza Josef   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 3 (2 + 1) 
 26  Švec Petr   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 3 (2 + 1) 
 27  Dušek Zdeněk   HC Hluboká  
 3 (1 + 2) 
 28  Eliáš Ondřej   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 3 (1 + 2) 
 29  Kubín Jakub   HC Kvalit  
 3 (1 + 2) 
 30  Střítězský Martin   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 3 (0 + 3) 
 31  Dvořák Petr   HC Kvalit  
 2 (2 + 0) 
 32  Holý Ladislav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 (2 + 0) 
 33  Kohout Josef   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 (2 + 0) 
 34  Krejčí Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 (2 + 0) 
 35  Novotný Filip.   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 (2 + 0) 
 36  Voneš Daniel   HC Kvalit  
 2 (2 + 0) 
 37  Albrecht Tomáš   HC Kvalit  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 38  Brož Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 39  Hamr Daniel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 40  Chrt Vladimír   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 41  Merta Tomáš   HC Kvalit  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 42  Musil Pavel   HC Hluboká  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 43  Němeček Dan   HC Kaliště  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 44  Prokůpek Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 45  Soukup Michal   HC Kvalit  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 46  Vítek Václav   HC Kaliště  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 47  Žačik Pavel   HC Kvalit  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 48  Dvořák Jiří   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 (0 + 2) 
 49  Mráz Michal   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 (0 + 2) 
 50  Bačiak Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 51  Jiřička Josef   HC Kaliště  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 52  Konrád Milan   HC Kvalit  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 53  Kotek Luděk   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 54  Králík Josef   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 55  Lovčík Zdeněk   HC Kvalit  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 56  Míčka Václav jun.   HC Kaliště  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 57  Němec Jan   HC Kvalit  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 58  Stašek Jakub   HC Hluboká  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 59  Střítecký Rudolf   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 60  Brož Petr jun.   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 61  Hrubý Lukáš   HC Hluboká  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 62  Jamrich Milan   HC Kaliště  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 63  Klečka Jaroslav   HC Kaliště  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 64  Klestil Roman   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 65  Kortán Dan   HC Kaliště  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 66  Liška Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 67  Mach Martin   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 68  Maurenc Martin   HC Kaliště  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 69  Mizera Pavel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 70  Smotlacha Daniel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 71  Šíma Miroslav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 72  Veselý Patrik   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 (0 + 1)