NAVRCHOLU.cz

Kanadské bodování

 pořadí   jméno   tým   body (G + N) 
 1  Šíma Josef   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 53 (28 + 25) 
 2  Pudil Lubomír   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 38 (20 + 18) 
 3  Lukáš Jiří   HC Hluboká  
 35 (14 + 21) 
 4  Švec Petr   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 34 (26 + 8) 
 5  Liška Tomáš   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 32 (22 + 10) 
 6  Gennert Marek   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 30 (22 + 8) 
 7  Bohdal Pavel   HC Kaliště  
 28 (18 + 10) 
 8  Lidral Jan   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 28 (13 + 15) 
 9  Různar Martin   HC Hluboká  
 27 (14 + 13) 
 10  Čipera Miroslav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 26 (17 + 9) 
 11  Kubín Jakub   HC Kvalit  
 25 (11 + 14) 
 12  Suchan Jakub   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 24 (13 + 11) 
 13  Gruber Daniel   HC Hluboká  
 24 (12 + 12) 
 14  Picek Ladislav   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 24 (9 + 15) 
 15  Kříž Filip   HC Kvalit  
 23 (18 + 5) 
 16  Lavička Pavel   HC Kvalit  
 23 (13 + 10) 
 17  Mach Richard   HC Hluboká  
 22 (17 + 5) 
 18  Kosař Jakub   HC Kvalit  
 21 (12 + 9) 
 19  Maxa Ondřej   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 19 (14 + 5) 
 20  Stašek Jakub   HC Hluboká  
 19 (11 + 8) 
 21  Koblic Tomáš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 18 (12 + 6) 
 22  Prokůpek Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 18 (12 + 6) 
 23  Smotlacha Daniel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 18 (11 + 7) 
 24  Jára Erik   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 18 (7 + 11) 
 25  Nýdl Jan   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 17 (9 + 8) 
 26  Brož Petr jun.   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 16 (11 + 5) 
 27  Zajíček Lukáš   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 16 (8 + 8) 
 28  Šubrt František   HC Hluboká  
 15 (10 + 5) 
 29  Maurenc Martin   HC Kaliště  
 15 (9 + 6) 
 30  Hamr Daniel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 15 (5 + 10) 
 31  Holý Ladislav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 14 (8 + 6) 
 32  Radouch Václav jun.   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 14 (8 + 6) 
 33  Konrád Milan   HC Kvalit  
 14 (7 + 7) 
 34  Švec Jan   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 14 (6 + 8) 
 35  Jindra Jan   HC Kaliště  
 13 (7 + 6) 
 36  Bolha Peter   HC Hluboká  
 12 (6 + 6) 
 37  Šafář Petr   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 12 (4 + 8) 
 38  Gruber František   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 11 (8 + 3) 
 39  Musil Pavel   HC Hluboká  
 11 (7 + 4) 
 40  Gallistl Luděk   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 11 (6 + 5) 
 41  Menzel Ondřej   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 11 (6 + 5) 
 42  Mráz Michal   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 11 (6 + 5) 
 43  Albrecht Tomáš   HC Kvalit  
 11 (5 + 6) 
 44  Markovický Jan   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 11 (4 + 7) 
 45  Rajský Tomáš   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 11 (4 + 7) 
 46  Kohout Josef   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 11 (2 + 9) 
 47  Králík Josef   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 10 (4 + 6) 
 48  Soukup Michal   HC Kvalit  
 10 (4 + 6) 
 49  Zelenka Martin   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 10 (2 + 8) 
 50  Eliáš Ondřej   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 9 (5 + 4) 
 51  Markvart Štěpán   HC Kaliště  
 9 (4 + 5) 
 52  Andrle Roman   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 8 (7 + 1) 
 53  Míčka Václav jun.   HC Kaliště  
 8 (7 + 1) 
 54  Havlín Stanislav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 8 (4 + 4) 
 55  Marek Miloslav   HC Kvalit  
 8 (4 + 4) 
 56  Novotný Jiří   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 8 (4 + 4) 
 57  Mizera Pavel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 8 (2 + 6) 
 58  Omelka Roman   HC Kaliště  
 7 (5 + 2) 
 59  Střítecký Rudolf   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 7 (4 + 3) 
 60  Friedmann Martin   HC Kvalit  
 7 (3 + 4) 
 61  Stehlík Radek   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 7 (3 + 4) 
 62  Střítězský Martin   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 6 (5 + 1) 
 63  Liška Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 6 (3 + 3) 
 64  Neckář Matouš   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 6 (3 + 3) 
 65  Klečka Jaroslav   HC Kaliště  
 6 (2 + 4) 
 66  Kříž Daniel   HC Kvalit  
 6 (2 + 4) 
 67  Hrubý Lukáš   HC Hluboká  
 6 (1 + 5) 
 68  Brož Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 6 (0 + 6) 
 69  Čábela Ladislav   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 6 (0 + 6) 
 70  Branšovský Zdeněk   HC Hluboká  
 5 (4 + 1) 
 71  Chrt Vladimír   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 5 (3 + 2) 
 72  Švec Jan.   HC Kaliště  
 5 (1 + 4) 
 73  Blízek David   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 4 (4 + 0) 
 74  Bartizal Jan ml.   HC Kvalit  
 4 (3 + 1) 
 75  Hort Luboš   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 4 (3 + 1) 
 76  Mikl Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 4 (3 + 1) 
 77  Hruška Zdeněk   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 4 (2 + 2) 
 78  Tomášek Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 4 (2 + 2) 
 79  Voneš Daniel   HC Kvalit  
 4 (2 + 2) 
 80  Dvořák Jiří   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 4 (1 + 3) 
 81  Kadlec Jan.   HC Hluboká  
 4 (1 + 3) 
 82  Klika Aleš   HC Hluboká  
 4 (1 + 3) 
 83  Kubeš Jan   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 4 (1 + 3) 
 84  Pátý Vladimír   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 4 (1 + 3) 
 85  Zasadil Luboš   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 4 (1 + 3) 
 86  Louženský Jan   HC Hluboká  
 4 (0 + 4) 
 87  Zahrádka Ondřej   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 4 (0 + 4) 
 88  Folkman Ladislav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 3 (3 + 0) 
 89  Kavka Martin   HC Kaliště  
 3 (3 + 0) 
 90  Bartyzal Martin   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 3 (2 + 1) 
 91  Menzel Zdeněk   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 3 (2 + 1) 
 92  Zasadil Luboš ml.   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 3 (2 + 1) 
 93  Arnold Antonín   HC Kvalit  
 3 (1 + 2) 
 94  Jiřička Josef   HC Kaliště  
 3 (1 + 2) 
 95  Klestil Jakub   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 3 (1 + 2) 
 96  Malý Karel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 3 (1 + 2) 
 97  Veselý Patrik   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 3 (1 + 2) 
 98  Bačiak Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 (2 + 0) 
 99  Burger Michal   HC Kvalit  
 2 (2 + 0) 
 100  Kříha Vladimír jun.   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 (2 + 0) 
 101  Suchan Jan   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 (2 + 0) 
 102  Šíma Miroslav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 (2 + 0) 
 103  Hlaváč Václav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 104  Kuta Bohuslav   HC Kaliště  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 105  Lacina Jan   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 106  Novotný Lukáš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 107  Sova Martin   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 108  Vahala Tomáš   HC Kaliště  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 109  Vítovec Ladislav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 110  Jamrich Milan   HC Kaliště  
 2 (0 + 2) 
 111  Klestil Roman   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 (0 + 2) 
 112  Kokeš Ondřej   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 (0 + 2) 
 113  Nosek Michal   HC Kaliště  
 2 (0 + 2) 
 114  Ručka Michal   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 115  Cílek Lukáš   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 116  Hájek Aleš   HC Kvalit  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 117  Lovčík Zdeněk   HC Kvalit  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 118  Pavlíček Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 119  Roller Pavel   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 120  Sieber Jan   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 121  Viktora Jan   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 122  Vítek Václav   HC Kaliště  
 1 (0 + 1)