NAVRCHOLU.cz

Kanadské bodování

 pořadí   jméno   tým   body (G + N) 
 1  Gennert Marek   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 11 (6 + 5) 
 2  Šíma Josef   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 11 (5 + 6) 
 3  Bohdal Pavel   HC Kaliště  
 10 (6 + 4) 
 4  Lukáš Jiří   HC Hluboká  
 10 (4 + 6) 
 5  Švec Petr   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 9 (7 + 2) 
 6  Prokůpek Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 9 (6 + 3) 
 7  Suchan Jakub   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 9 (5 + 4) 
 8  Jára Erik   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 9 (4 + 5) 
 9  Lavička Pavel   HC Kvalit  
 9 (4 + 5) 
 10  Mach Richard   HC Hluboká  
 8 (8 + 0) 
 11  Liška Tomáš   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 8 (6 + 2) 
 12  Pudil Lubomír   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 8 (3 + 5) 
 13  Čipera Miroslav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 7 (6 + 1) 
 14  Kosař Jakub   HC Kvalit  
 7 (6 + 1) 
 15  Kubín Jakub   HC Kvalit  
 7 (3 + 4) 
 16  Albrecht Tomáš   HC Kvalit  
 7 (2 + 5) 
 17  Maxa Ondřej   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 6 (4 + 2) 
 18  Zajíček Lukáš   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 6 (3 + 3) 
 19  Kohout Josef   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 6 (0 + 6) 
 20  Jindra Jan   HC Kaliště  
 5 (3 + 2) 
 21  Radouch Václav jun.   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 5 (3 + 2) 
 22  Lidral Jan   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 5 (2 + 3) 
 23  Zelenka Martin   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 5 (2 + 3) 
 24  Kříž Daniel   HC Kvalit  
 5 (1 + 4) 
 25  Mizera Pavel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 5 (1 + 4) 
 26  Picek Ladislav   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 5 (1 + 4) 
 27  Brož Petr jun.   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 4 (3 + 1) 
 28  Koblic Tomáš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 4 (3 + 1) 
 29  Markvart Štěpán   HC Kaliště  
 4 (3 + 1) 
 30  Mikl Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 4 (3 + 1) 
 31  Gruber Daniel   HC Hluboká  
 4 (2 + 2) 
 32  Maurenc Martin   HC Kaliště  
 4 (2 + 2) 
 33  Neckář Matouš   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 4 (2 + 2) 
 34  Holý Ladislav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 4 (1 + 3) 
 35  Králík Josef   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 4 (1 + 3) 
 36  Chrt Vladimír   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 3 (2 + 1) 
 37  Konrád Milan   HC Kvalit  
 3 (2 + 1) 
 38  Menzel Ondřej   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 3 (2 + 1) 
 39  Střítězský Martin   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 3 (2 + 1) 
 40  Gallistl Luděk   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 3 (1 + 2) 
 41  Kadlec Jan.   HC Hluboká  
 3 (1 + 2) 
 42  Švec Jan   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 3 (1 + 2) 
 43  Různar Martin   HC Hluboká  
 3 (0 + 3) 
 44  Bartyzal Martin   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 2 (2 + 0) 
 45  Folkman Ladislav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 (2 + 0) 
 46  Kříž Filip   HC Kvalit  
 2 (2 + 0) 
 47  Míčka Václav jun.   HC Kaliště  
 2 (2 + 0) 
 48  Mráz Michal   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 (2 + 0) 
 49  Omelka Roman   HC Kaliště  
 2 (2 + 0) 
 50  Rajský Tomáš   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 2 (2 + 0) 
 51  Jiřička Josef   HC Kaliště  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 52  Klečka Jaroslav   HC Kaliště  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 53  Marek Miloslav   HC Kvalit  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 54  Novotný Jiří   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 55  Novotný Lukáš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 56  Nýdl Jan   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 57  Vítovec Ladislav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 58  Brož Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 (0 + 2) 
 59  Jamrich Milan   HC Kaliště  
 2 (0 + 2) 
 60  Nosek Michal   HC Kaliště  
 2 (0 + 2) 
 61  Andrle Roman   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 62  Blízek David   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 63  Bolha Peter   HC Hluboká  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 64  Branšovský Zdeněk   HC Hluboká  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 65  Burger Michal   HC Kvalit  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 66  Gruber František   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 67  Hamr Daniel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 68  Kříha Vladimír jun.   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 69  Menzel Zdeněk   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 70  Stehlík Radek   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 71  Čábela Ladislav   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 72  Dvořák Jiří   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 73  Havlín Stanislav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 74  Hrubý Lukáš   HC Hluboká  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 75  Hruška Zdeněk   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 76  Kokeš Ondřej   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 77  Liška Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 78  Lovčík Zdeněk   HC Kvalit  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 79  Malý Karel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 80  Musil Pavel   HC Hluboká  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 81  Pátý Vladimír   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 82  Roller Pavel   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 83  Smotlacha Daniel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 84  Švec Jan.   HC Kaliště  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 85  Veselý Patrik   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 86  Zasadil Luboš ml.   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 1 (0 + 1)